SEGUNDA DIVISIËN B (GRUPO 1) 2014-15


JORNADA 1   (24-08-14) JORNADA 2   (31-08-14)
 
Oviedo 3-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 1-3 Coruxo
Somozas 1-0 AvilÚs AvilÚs 0-0 Oviedo
Compostela 2-0 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Somozas
Tropezˇn 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 1-0 Compostela
Zamora 2-3 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2-1 Tropezˇn
Astorga 2-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 4-0 Zamora
Murcia 0-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 0-0 Astorga
Langreo 0-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-2 Murcia
Lealtad 0-2 Celta B Celta B 5-0 Langreo
Coruxo 1-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-1 Lealtad
 
JORNADA 3   (07-09-14) JORNADA 4   (14-09-14)
 
Sporting Gijˇn B 1-3 AvilÚs AvilÚs 0-1 Coruxo
Oviedo 3-1 Burgos Burgos 3-2 Sporting Gijˇn B
Somozas 0-3 Leonesa Leonesa 1-3 Oviedo
Compostela 0-1 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2-0 Somozas
Tropezˇn 0-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-3 Compostela
Zamora 1-2 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 4-1 Tropezˇn
Astorga 2-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-2 Zamora
Murcia 0-1 Celta B Celta B 0-2 Astorga
Langreo 1-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-1 Murcia
Coruxo 2-1 Lealtad Lealtad 3-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 5   (21-09-14) JORNADA 6   (28-09-14)
 
AvilÚs 2-1 Burgos Burgos 2-3 Coruxo
Sporting Gijˇn B 3-3 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 AvilÚs
Oviedo 4-0 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1-1 Sporting Gijˇn B
Somozas 1-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 4-3 Oviedo
Compostela 0-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 3-2 Somozas
Tropezˇn 1-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-0 Compostela
Zamora 0-2 Celta B Celta B 1-2 Tropezˇn
Astorga 2-2 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-0 Zamora
Murcia 1-0 Lealtad Lealtad 1-1 Astorga
Coruxo 2-1 Langreo Langreo 0-2 Murcia
 
JORNADA 7   (05-10-14) JORNADA 8   (12-10-14)
 
Burgos 1-3 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Coruxo
AvilÚs 1-1 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0-0 Burgos
Sporting Gijˇn B 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-2 AvilÚs
Oviedo 1-0 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 2-0 Sporting Gijˇn B
Somozas 0-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4-1 Oviedo
Compostela 1-2 Celta B Celta B 0-0 Somozas
Tropezˇn 1-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-1 Compostela
Zamora 2-0 Lealtad Lealtad 1-2 Tropezˇn
Astorga 1-2 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Zamora
Coruxo 0-1 Murcia Murcia 1-0 Astorga
 
JORNADA 9   (19-10-14) JORNADA 10   (26-10-14)
 
Leonesa 1-2 Guijuelo Guijuelo 3-2 Coruxo
Burgos 3-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-0 Leonesa
AvilÚs 0-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 1-0 Burgos
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-1 AvilÚs
Oviedo 5-1 Celta B Celta B 0-3 Sporting Gijˇn B
Somozas 2-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-3 Oviedo
Compostela 2-1 Lealtad Lealtad 2-2 Somozas
Tropezˇn 0-3 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Compostela
Zamora 0-1 Murcia Murcia 3-0 Tropezˇn
Coruxo 1-1 Astorga Astorga 0-4 Zamora
 
JORNADA 11   (02-11-14) JORNADA 12   (09-11-14)
 
Guijuelo 1-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-2 Coruxo
Leonesa 1-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 2-2 Guijuelo
Burgos 1-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-2 Leonesa
AvilÚs 2-1 Celta B Celta B 1-1 Burgos
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-0 AvilÚs
Oviedo 4-0 Lealtad Lealtad 1-0 Sporting Gijˇn B
Somozas 0-2 Langreo Langreo 2-1 Oviedo
Compostela 1-1 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Somozas
Tropezˇn 1-1 Astorga Astorga 4-1 Compostela
Coruxo 0-3 Zamora Zamora 3-0 Tropezˇn
 
JORNADA 13   (16-11-14) JORNADA 14   (23-11-14)
 
Valladolid B 1-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 0-1 Coruxo
Guijuelo 3-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4-3 Valladolid B
Leonesa 2-0 Celta B Celta B 2-2 Guijuelo
Burgos 2-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 3-0 Leonesa
AvilÚs 1-0 Lealtad Lealtad 1-2 Burgos
Sporting Gijˇn B 1-1 Langreo Langreo 1-1 AvilÚs
Oviedo 4-1 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Sporting Gijˇn B
Somozas 2-1 Astorga Astorga 0-1 Oviedo
Compostela 4-1 Zamora Zamora 2-2 Somozas
Coruxo 3-2 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 0-0 Compostela
 
JORNADA 15   (30-11-14) JORNADA 16   (07-12-14)
 
Logro˝Ús 2-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-0 Coruxo
Valladolid B 1-0 Celta B Celta B 4-2 Logro˝Ús
Guijuelo 1-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-3 Valladolid B
Leonesa 2-2 Lealtad Lealtad 1-1 Guijuelo
Burgos 1-0 Langreo Langreo 0-1 Leonesa
AvilÚs 1-0 Murcia Murcia 1-1 Burgos
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-2 Astorga Astorga 2-3 AvilÚs
Oviedo 0-1 Zamora Zamora 2-0 Sporting Gijˇn B
Somozas 1-1 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 0-2 Oviedo
Coruxo 0-0 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Somozas
 
JORNADA 17    (14-12-14) JORNADA 18   (21-12-14)
 
Racing Ferrol 4-0 Celta B Coruxo 0-2 Celta B
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-1 Racing Ferrol
Valladolid B 1-0 Lealtad Lealtad 1-0 Logro˝Ús
Guijuelo 3-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Valladolid B
Leonesa 1-0 Murcia Murcia 1-1 Guijuelo
Burgos 0-1 Astorga Astorga 2-2 Leonesa
AvilÚs 3-1 Zamora Zamora 1-0 Burgos
Sporting Gijˇn B 1-0 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 1-2 AvilÚs
Oviedo 1-0 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Sporting Gijˇn B
Coruxo 0-0 Somozas Somozas 2-3 Oviedo
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-15) JORNADA 20   (11-01-15)
 
Celta B 2-0 Marino Luanco Sporting Gijˇn B 0-0 Oviedo
Racing Ferrol 2-1 Lealtad AvilÚs 0-1 Somozas
Logro˝Ús 1-1 Langreo Burgos 2-0 Compostela
Valladolid B 0-1 Murcia Leonesa 1-1 Tropezˇn
Guijuelo 4-0 Astorga Guijuelo 1-0 Zamora
Leonesa 1-0 Zamora Valladolid B 3-3 Astorga
Burgos 0-0 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús 1-0 Murcia
AvilÚs 0-1 Compostela Racing Ferrol 1-0 Langreo
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-3 Somozas Celta B 1-1 Lealtad
Oviedo 2-0 Coruxo Marino Luanco 1-0 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-15) JORNADA 22   (25-01-15)
 
Coruxo 2-2 Sporting Gijˇn B AvilÚs 1-1 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 1-0 AvilÚs Burgos 0-2 Oviedo
Somozas 1-0 Burgos Leonesa 2-2 Somozas
Compostela 0-2 Leonesa Guijuelo 0-1 Compostela
Tropezˇn 3-0 Guijuelo Valladolid B 2-2 Tropezˇn
Zamora 0-1 Valladolid B Logro˝Ús 3-1 Zamora
Astorga 1-0 Logro˝Ús Racing Ferrol 4-2 Astorga
Murcia 1-0 Racing Ferrol Celta B 0-2 Murcia
Langreo 1-0 Celta B Marino Luanco 1-4 Langreo
Lealtad 1-0 Marino Luanco Lealtad 1-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-15) JORNADA 24   (08-02-15)
 
Coruxo 2-0 AvilÚs Burgos 3-0 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 0-0 Burgos Leonesa 4-0 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 1-1 Leonesa Guijuelo 1-5 Oviedo
Somozas 2-0 Guijuelo Valladolid B 1-0 Somozas
Compostela 2-1 Valladolid B Logro˝Ús 3-3 Compostela
Tropezˇn 3-1 Logro˝Ús Racing Ferrol 3-0 Tropezˇn
Zamora 0-0 Racing Ferrol Celta B 4-1 Zamora
Astorga 0-0 Celta B Marino Luanco 2-2 Astorga
Murcia 2-1 Marino Luanco Lealtad 0-2 Murcia
Langreo 0-1 Lealtad Langreo 2-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-15) JORNADA 26   (22-02-15)
 
Coruxo 1-1 Burgos Leonesa 0-0 Burgos
AvilÚs 0-0 Leonesa Guijuelo 3-1 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 1-0 Guijuelo Valladolid B 1-0 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 4-1 Valladolid B Logro˝Ús 1-1 Oviedo
Somozas 0-1 Logro˝Ús Racing Ferrol 1-2 Somozas
Compostela 0-3 Racing Ferrol Celta B 0-1 Compostela
Tropezˇn 3-1 Celta B Marino Luanco 1-0 Tropezˇn
Zamora 2-2 Marino Luanco Lealtad 1-0 Zamora
Astorga 6-2 Lealtad Langreo 1-1 Astorga
Murcia 2-1 Langreo Murcia 0-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-15) JORNADA 28   (08-03-15)
 
Coruxo 1-1 Leonesa Guijuelo 4-0 Leonesa
Burgos 0-2 Guijuelo Valladolid B 0-1 Burgos
AvilÚs 1-1 Valladolid B Logro˝Ús 1-0 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-1 Logro˝Ús Racing Ferrol 3-1 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 0-0 Racing Ferrol Celta B 1-4 Oviedo
Somozas 2-1 Celta B Marino Luanco 1-0 Somozas
Compostela 2-0 Marino Luanco Lealtad 3-2 Compostela
Tropezˇn 1-1 Lealtad Langreo 0-1 Tropezˇn
Zamora 1-0 Langreo Murcia 2-0 Zamora
Astorga 0-2 Murcia Astorga 3-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-15) JORNADA 30   (22-03-15)
 
Coruxo 1-1 Guijuelo Valladolid B 3-1 Guijuelo
Leonesa 3-2 Valladolid B Logro˝Ús 2-0 Leonesa
Burgos 1-2 Logro˝Ús Racing Ferrol 3-1 Burgos
AvilÚs 1-3 Racing Ferrol Celta B 2-0 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 5-0 Celta B Marino Luanco 1-2 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 2-0 Marino Luanco Lealtad 0-1 Oviedo
Somozas 1-1 Lealtad Langreo 1-1 Somozas
Compostela 2-0 Langreo Murcia 1-1 Compostela
Tropezˇn 1-4 Murcia Astorga 3-0 Tropezˇn
Zamora 0-0 Astorga Zamora 0-0 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-15) JORNADA 32   (05-04-15)
 
Coruxo 2-1 Valladolid B Logro˝Ús 2-2 Valladolid B
Guijuelo 1-1 Logro˝Ús Racing Ferrol 2-1 Guijuelo
Leonesa 2-1 Racing Ferrol Celta B 2-1 Leonesa
Burgos 2-0 Celta B Marino Luanco 1-2 Burgos
AvilÚs 2-1 Marino Luanco Lealtad 1-0 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 1-0 Lealtad Langreo 0-1 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 0-0 Langreo Murcia 0-0 Oviedo
Somozas 2-1 Murcia Astorga 0-2 Somozas
Compostela 2-0 Astorga Zamora 0-1 Compostela
Tropezˇn 1-2 Zamora Tropezˇn 1-3 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-15) JORNADA 34   (19-04-15)
 
Coruxo 0-1 Logro˝Ús Racing Ferrol 1-0 Logro˝Ús
Valladolid B 0-0 Racing Ferrol Celta B 2-0 Valladolid B
Guijuelo 2-0 Celta B Marino Luanco 1-2 Guijuelo
Leonesa 1-0 Marino Luanco Lealtad 1-1 Leonesa
Burgos 0-0 Lealtad Langreo 1-1 Burgos
AvilÚs 2-1 Langreo Murcia 3-0 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 1-0 Murcia Astorga 1-1 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 2-0 Astorga Zamora 1-4 Oviedo
Somozas 1-0 Zamora Tropezˇn 0-2 Somozas
Compostela 4-2 Tropezˇn Compostela 1-1 Coruxo

JORNADA 35   (26-04-15) JORNADA 36   (03-05-15)
 
Coruxo 1-1 Racing Ferrol Celta B 2-3 Racing Ferrol
Logro˝Ús 1-2 Celta B Marino Luanco 0-1 Logro˝Ús
Valladolid B 1-0 Marino Luanco Lealtad 3-0 Valladolid B
Guijuelo 1-2 Lealtad Langreo 3-2 Guijuelo
Leonesa 4-1 Langreo Murcia 0-0 Leonesa
Burgos 0-2 Murcia Astorga 0-0 Burgos
AvilÚs 3-1 Astorga Zamora 4-1 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-0 Zamora Tropezˇn 0-0 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 1-2 Tropezˇn Compostela 1-1 Oviedo
Somozas 0-0 Compostela Somozas 0-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-15) JORNADA 38   (17-05-15)
 
Celta B 3-0 Coruxo Marino Luanco 2-2 Celta B
Racing Ferrol 3-2 Marino Luanco Lealtad 1-0 Racing Ferrol
Logro˝Ús 2-1 Lealtad Langreo 1-0 Logro˝Ús
Valladolid B 3-2 Langreo Murcia 2-1 Valladolid B
Guijuelo 2-0 Murcia Astorga 2-1 Guijuelo
Leonesa 0-1 Astorga Zamora 0-1 Leonesa
Burgos 2-1 Zamora Tropezˇn 0-1 Burgos
AvilÚs 1-3 Tropezˇn Compostela 3-1 AvilÚs
Sporting Gijˇn B 3-0 Compostela Somozas 5-3 Sporting Gijˇn B
Oviedo 2-1 Somozas Coruxo 3-2 Oviedo

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Oviedo 38 24 8 6 77 31 80
2 Murcia 38 22 6 10 47 26 72
3 Racing Ferrol 38 20 9 9 65 41 69
4 Logro˝Ús 38 19 9 10 49 37 66
5 Guijuelo 38 17 10 11 58 48 61
6 Compostela 38 17 10 11 45 39 61
7 Leonesa 38 15 14 9 52 43 59
8 Coruxo 38 13 14 11 44 47 53
9 Valladolid B 38 14 10 14 54 54 52
10 Somozas 38 14 10 14 44 43 52
11 Sporting Gijˇn B 38 13 11 14 49 50 50
12 Burgos 38 13 10 15 37 40 49
13 Celta B 38 14 6 18 49 58 48
14 Astorga 38 10 15 13 50 56 45
15 Lealtad 38 11 11 16 38 49 44
16 AvilÚs 38 12 7 19 36 53 43
17 Langreo 38 11 10 17 37 49 43
18 Zamora 38 11 6 21 38 51 39
19 Tropezˇn 38 9 9 20 38 62 36
20 Marino Luanco 38 4 9 25 26 56 21

Volver atrßs