TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2013-14

 
JORNADA 1   (25-08-13) JORNADA 2   (01-09-13)
 
Laracha 2-3 As Pontes As Pontes 1-1 Cerceda
Bertamirans 1-0 Betanzos Betanzos 3-0 Laracha
Arosa 1-1 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Bertamirans
Areas 2-3 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Arosa
Grixoa 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Areas
Villalbés 0-2 Barbadás Barbadás 0-0 Grixoa
Choco 0-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-2 Villalbés
Dorneda 1-0 Negreira Negreira 3-1 Choco
Somozas 2-2 Órdenes Órdenes 2-0 Dorneda
Cerceda 1-1 Boiro Boiro 2-2 Somozas
 
JORNADA 3   (08-09-13) JORNADA 4    (15-09-13)
 
As Pontes 0-0 Betanzos Betanzos 1-2 Cerceda
Laracha 1-0 Alondras Alondras 0-2 As Pontes
Bertamirans 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Laracha
Arosa 2-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Bertamirans
Areas 0-0 Barbadás Barbadás 2-2 Arosa
Grixoa 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-1 Areas
Villalbés 1-0 Negreira Negreira 2-2 Grixoa
Choco 2-1 Órdenes Órdenes 2-1 Villalbés
Dorneda 0-3 Boiro Boiro 3-2 Choco
Cerceda 3-1 Somozas Somozas 2-0 Dorneda
 
JORNADA 5   (22-09-13) JORNADA 6   (29-09-13)
 
Betanzos 2-1 Alondras Alondras 2-3 Cerceda
As Pontes 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Betanzos
Laracha 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-1 As Pontes
Bertamirans 1-1 Barbadás Barbadás 1-2 Laracha
Arosa 2-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Bertamirans
Areas 0-0 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Arosa
Grixoa 2-3 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Areas
Villalbés 1-2 Boiro Boiro 2-2 Grixoa
Choco 2-1 Somozas Somozas 1-1 Villalbés
Cerceda 2-0 Dorneda Dorneda 2-3 Choco
 
JORNADA 7   (06-10-13) JORNADA 8   (13-10-13)
 
Alondras 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Cerceda
Betanzos 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-0 Alondras
As Pontes 0-2 Barbadás Barbadás 2-1 Betanzos
Laracha 2-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 As Pontes
Bertamirans 1-0 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Laracha
Arosa 2-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Bertamirans
Areas 0-1 Boiro Boiro 3-2 Arosa
Grixoa 0-2 Somozas Somozas 3-2 Areas
Villalbés 1-0 Dorneda Dorneda 1-1 Grixoa
Cerceda 0-0 Choco Choco 1-2 Villalbés
 
JORNADA 9   (20-10-13) JORNADA 10   (27-10-13)
 
Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-2 Cerceda
Alondras 3-0 Barbadás Barbadás 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Alondras
As Pontes 1-0 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Betanzos
Laracha 0-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 As Pontes
Bertamirans 0-0 Boiro Boiro 1-0 Laracha
Arosa 0-1 Somozas Somozas 0-1 Bertamirans
Areas 2-3 Dorneda Dorneda 1-0 Arosa
Grixoa 0-3 Choco Choco 2-0 Areas
Cerceda 5-0 Villalbés Villalbés 1-1 Grixoa
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-13) JORNADA 12   (03-11-13)
 
Deportivo B 1-1 Barbadás Barbadás 0-0 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-2 Deportivo B
Alondras 1-0 Negreira Negreira 3-2 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 0-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Alondras
As Pontes 2-0 Boiro Boiro 4-0 Betanzos
Laracha 0-3 Somozas Somozas 1-1 As Pontes
Bertamirans 0-1 Dorneda Dorneda 1-1 Laracha
Arosa 2-0 Choco Choco 1-0 Bertamirans
Areas 1-0 Villalbés Villalbés 1-0 Arosa
Cerceda 2-1 Grixoa Grixoa 0-1 Areas
 
JORNADA 13   (10-11-13) JORNADA 14   (17-11-13)
 
Barbadás 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-2 Cerceda
Deportivo B 0-2 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Barbadás
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 2-0 Deportivo B
Alondras 0-2 Boiro Boiro 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 2-5 Somozas Somozas 0-2 Alondras
As Pontes 3-1 Dorneda Dorneda 1-1 Betanzos
Laracha 0-1 Choco Choco 2-4 As Pontes
Bertamirans 1-0 Villalbés Villalbés 0-0 Laracha
Arosa 3-2 Grixoa Grixoa 1-1 Bertamirans
Cerceda 5-0 Areas Areas 1-0 Arosa
 
JORNADA 15   (24-11-13) JORNADA 16   (01-12-13)
 
Pontevedra 2-0 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Cerceda
Barbadás 3-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-2 Pontevedra
Deportivo B 2-2 Boiro Boiro 0-0 Barbadás
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Somozas Somozas 3-1 Deportivo B
Alondras 2-0 Dorneda Dorneda 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 1-2 Choco Choco 3-2 Alondras
As Pontes 2-0 Villalbés Villalbés 2-1 Betanzos
Laracha 0-1 Grixoa Grixoa 0-1 As Pontes
Bertamirans 2-0 Areas Areas 2-0 Laracha
Cerceda 0-0 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Bertamirans
 
JORNADA 17   (11-12-13) JORNADA 18   (15-12-13)
 
Negreira 3-1 Órdenes Cerceda 1-0 Órdenes
Pontevedra 3-3 Boiro Boiro 4-0 Negreira
Barbadás 2-1 Somozas Somozas 2-1 Pontevedra
Deportivo B 0-0 Dorneda Dorneda 4-0 Barbadás
Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Choco Choco 4-1 Deportivo B
Alondras 3-0 Villalbés Villalbés 1-3 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 2-2 Grixoa Grixoa 0-2 Alondras
As Pontes 2-0 Areas Areas 6-1 Betanzos
Laracha 0-0 Arosa Arosa 2-1 As Pontes
Cerceda 1-1 Bertamirans Bertamirans 2-1 Laracha
 
JORNADA 19   (22-12-13) JORNADA 20   (05-01-14)

Órdenes 0-0 Boiro As Pontes 4-2 Laracha
Negreira 0-2 Somozas Betanzos 1-1 Bertamirans
Pontevedra 3-1 Dorneda Alondras 2-3 Arosa
Barbadás 2-1 Choco Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Areas
Deportivo B 1-1 Villalbés Deportivo B 3-0 Grixoa
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Grixoa Barbadás 2-0 Villalbés
Alondras 1-1 Areas Pontevedra 2-0 Choco
Betanzos 2-1 Arosa Negreira 1-0 Dorneda
As Pontes 3-1 Bertamirans Órdenes 0-1 Somozas
Laracha 2-1 Cerceda Boiro 1-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 21   (12-01-14) JORNADA 22   (19-01-14)
 
Cerceda 1-0 As Pontes Betanzos 2-2 As Pontes
Laracha 0-0 Betanzos Alondras 3-0 Laracha
Bertamirans 0-2 Alondras Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Bertamirans
Arosa 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Deportivo B 2-2 Arosa
Areas 5-1 Deportivo B Barbadás 3-0 Areas
Grixoa 1-0 Barbadás Pontevedra 2-0 Grixoa
Villalbés 0-0 Pontevedra Negreira 1-2 Villalbés
Choco 1-1 Negreira Órdenes 3-1 Choco
Dorneda 0-1 Órdenes Boiro 2-1 Dorneda
Somozas 2-3 Boiro Somozas 1-0 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 23   (26-01-14) JORNADA 24   (02-02-14)
 
Cerceda 0-0 Betanzos Alondras 0-0 Betanzos
As Pontes 6-0 Alondras Rápido Bouzas 2-2 As Pontes
Laracha 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Deportivo B 1-0 Laracha
Bertamirans 1-1 Deportivo B Barbadás 0-2 Bertamirans
Arosa 3-3 Barbadás Pontevedra 1-0 Arosa
Areas 0-1 Pontevedra Negreira 2-1 Areas
Grixoa 2-0 Negreira Órdenes 3-0 Grixoa
Villalbés 1-0 Órdenes Boiro 1-1 Villalbés
Choco 3-3 Boiro Somozas 0-0 Choco
Dorneda 0-2 Somozas Dorneda 2-0 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 25   (09-02-14) JORNADA 26   (16-02-14)
 
Cerceda 2-0 Alondras Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Alondras
Betanzos 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Deportivo B 1-0 Betanzos
As Pontes 1-0 Deportivo B Barbadás 0-4 As Pontes
Laracha 1-1 Barbadás Pontevedra 0-1 Laracha
Bertamirans 0-1 Pontevedra Negreira 1-1 Bertamirans
Arosa 4-3 Negreira Órdenes 1-1 Arosa
Areas 0-3 Órdenes Boiro 4-2 Areas
Grixoa 1-1 Boiro Somozas 1-0 Grixoa
Villalbés 0-2 Somozas Dorneda 0-1 Villalbés
Choco 4-1 Dorneda Choco 1-0 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 27   (23-02-14) JORNADA 28   (02-03-14)
 
Cerceda 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Deportivo B 6-1 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 1-5 Deportivo B Barbadás 2-0 Alondras
Betanzos 0-1 Barbadás Pontevedra 0-0 Betanzos
As Pontes 1-4 Pontevedra Negreira 3-3 As Pontes
Laracha 1-2 Negreira Órdenes 3-1 Laracha
Bertamirans 2-1 Órdenes Boiro 3-1 Bertamirans
Arosa 0-1 Boiro Somozas 1-1 Arosa
Areas 0-4 Somozas Dorneda 2-3 Areas
Grixoa 1-0 Dorneda Choco 2-0 Grixoa
Villalbés 1-0 Choco Villalbés 0-3 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 29   (09-03-14) JORNADA 30   (16-03-14)
 
Cerceda 2-1 Deportivo B Barbadás 2-0 Deportivo B
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Barbadás Pontevedra 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 0-1 Pontevedra Negreira 1-2 Alondras
Betanzos 2-0 Negreira Órdenes 4-0 Betanzos
As Pontes 0-1 Órdenes Boiro 2-1 As Pontes
Laracha 0-0 Boiro Somozas 5-0 Laracha
Bertamirans 1-4 Somozas Dorneda 1-1 Bertamirans
Arosa 1-0 Dorneda Choco 1-0 Arosa
Areas 2-2 Choco Villalbés 1-3 Areas
Grixoa 0-0 Villalbés Grixoa 1-2 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 31   (23-03-14) JORNADA 32   (30-03-14)
 
Cerceda 1-1 Barbadás Pontevedra 2-0 Barbadás
Deportivo B 2-0 Pontevedra Negreira 0-1 Deportivo B
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Negreira Órdenes 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 1-1 Órdenes Boiro 2-0 Alondras
Betanzos 0-0 Boiro Somozas 3-1 Betanzos
As Pontes 2-2 Somozas Dorneda 1-2 As Pontes
Laracha 3-0 Dorneda Choco 4-1 Laracha
Bertamirans 1-2 Choco Villalbés 0-1 Bertamirans
Arosa 0-0 Villalbés Grixoa 1-0 Arosa
Areas 2-3 Grixoa Areas 0-5 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 33   (06-04-14) JORNADA 34   (13-04-14)
 
Cerceda 3-1 Pontevedra Negreira 0-1 Pontevedra
Barbadás 1-1 Negreira Órdenes 2-2 Barbadás
Deportivo B 2-1 Órdenes Boiro 1-1 Deportivo B
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Boiro Somozas 4-0 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 0-0 Somozas Dorneda 1-0 Alondras
Betanzos 1-1 Dorneda Choco 4-0 Betanzos
As Pontes 3-2 Choco Villalbés 0-0 As Pontes
Laracha 1-1 Villalbés Grixoa 3-2 Laracha
Bertamirans 0-0 Grixoa Areas 2-1 Bertamirans
Arosa 2-1 Areas Arosa 2-0 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 35   (20-04-14) JORNADA 36   (27-04-14)
 
Cerceda 2-1 Negreira Órdenes 3-0 Negreira
Pontevedra 2-1 Órdenes Boiro 0-0 Pontevedra
Barbadás 3-2 Boiro Somozas 0-0 Barbadás
Deportivo B 0-2 Somozas Dorneda 2-3 Deportivo B
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Dorneda Choco 4-2 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 4-1 Choco Villalbés 2-3 Alondras
Betanzos 0-1 Villalbés Grixoa 0-0 Betanzos
As Pontes 3-0 Grixoa Areas 1-3 As Pontes
Laracha 3-1 Areas Arosa 2-0 Laracha
Bertamirans 2-2 Arosa Bertamirans 0-2 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 37   (04-05-14) JORNADA 38   (11-05-14)
 
Órdenes 0-1 Cerceda Boiro 2-1 Órdenes
Negreira 1-2 Boiro Somozas 4-2 Negreira
Pontevedra 2-0 Somozas Dorneda 1-1 Pontevedra
Barbadás 0-1 Dorneda Choco 2-2 Barbadás
Deportivo B 1-1 Choco Villalbés 4-1 Deportivo B
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Villalbés Grixoa 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 2-2 Grixoa Areas 2-1 Alondras
Betanzos 0-0 Areas Arosa 3-2 Betanzos
As Pontes 2-0 Arosa Bertamirans 2-3 As Pontes
Laracha 0-0 Bertamirans Cerceda 3-0 Laracha


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Somozas 38 22 9 7 72 36 75
2 Cerceda 38 21 11 6 61 27 74
3 Boiro 38 19 17 2 66 37 74
4 Pontevedra 38 22 7 9 47 27 73
5 As Pontes 38 21 10 7 72 42 73
6 Choco 38 19 8 11 67 51 65
7 Arosa 38 16 11 11 48 39 59
8 Órdenes 38 17 7 14 49 38 58
9 Deportivo B 38 14 12 12 54 55 54
10 Rápido Bouzas 38 14 9 15 46 51 51
11 Barbadás 38 12 15 11 43 43 51
12 Alondras 38 13 7 18 46 51 46
13 Villalbés 38 12 10 16 31 47 46
14 Bertamirans 38 10 12 16 34 45 42
15 Laracha 38 9 10 19 31 54 37
16 Areas 38 10 5 23 46 74 35
17 Grixoa 38 7 12 19 32 55 33
18 Betanzos 38 5 16 17 30 55 31
19 Dorneda 38 8 7 23 33 57 31
20 Negreira 38 8 7 23 36 60 31

Volver atrás