SEGUNDA DIVISIËN B (GRUPO 1) 2013-14

 
JORNADA 1   (25-08-13) JORNADA 2   (01-09-13)
 
Guijuelo 0-2 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Caudal
AvilÚs 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Guijuelo
Marino Luanco 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 AvilÚs
Coruxo 3-2 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 0-0 Marino Luanco
Ourense 1-0 Compostela Compostela 3-1 Coruxo
Logro˝Ús 0-2 Celta B Celta B 1-0 Ourense
Tropezˇn 1-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-2 Logro˝Ús
Noja 2-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 4-1 Tropezˇn
Burgos 1-2 Oviedo Oviedo 2-2 Noja
Caudal * Salamanca Salamanca * Burgos
 
JORNADA 3   (08-09-13) JORNADA 4    (15-09-13)
 
Zamora 3-0 Leonesa Leonesa 1-0 Caudal
Guijuelo 3-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Zamora
AvilÚs 1-0 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 0-0 Guijuelo
Marino Luanco 3-1 Compostela Compostela 0-0 AvilÚs
Coruxo 0-0 Celta B Celta B 1-0 Marino Luanco
Ourense 1-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-0 Coruxo
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 0-2 Ourense
Tropezˇn 1-2 Oviedo Oviedo 2-1 Logro˝Ús
Noja * Salamanca Salamanca * Tropezˇn
Caudal 1-1 Burgos Burgos 1-1 Noja
 
JORNADA 5   (22-09-13) JORNADA 6   (29-09-13)
 
Leonesa 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Caudal
Zamora 3-1 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 3-1 Leonesa
Guijuelo 1-1 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Zamora
AvilÚs 4-0 Celta B Celta B 1-3 Guijuelo
Marino Luanco 1-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-2 AvilÚs
Coruxo 0-0 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 2-0 Marino Luanco
Ourense 2-1 Oviedo Oviedo 0-1 Coruxo
Logro˝Ús * Salamanca Salamanca * Ourense
Tropezˇn 0-1 Burgos Burgos 5-2 Logro˝Ús
Caudal 3-3 Noja Noja 2-2 Tropezˇn
 
JORNADA 7   (06-10-13) JORNADA 8   (13-10-13)
 
Racing Santander 1-1 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 2-1 Caudal
Leonesa 2-2 Compostela Compostela 0-2 Racing Santander
Zamora 6-0 Celta B Celta B 1-0 Leonesa
Guijuelo 2-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-0 Zamora
AvilÚs 4-0 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 0-5 Guijuelo
Marino Luanco 1-2 Oviedo Oviedo 2-0 AvilÚs
Coruxo * Salamanca Salamanca * Marino Luanco
Ourense 3-1 Burgos Burgos 2-1 Coruxo
Logro˝Ús 1-1 Noja Noja 0-1 Ourense
Caudal 2-2 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 2-0 Logro˝Ús
 
JORNADA 9   (20-10-13) JORNADA 10   (27-10-13)
 
Logro˝Ús SD 0-0 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Caudal
Racing Santander 3-1 Celta B Celta B 2-2 Logro˝Ús SD
Leonesa 2-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-2 Racing Santander
Zamora 1-3 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 2-0 Leonesa
Guijuelo 2-1 Oviedo Oviedo 0-0 Zamora
AvilÚs * Salamanca Salamanca * Guijuelo
Marino Luanco 1-0 Burgos Burgos 3-0 AvilÚs
Coruxo 1-5 Noja Noja 1-1 Marino Luanco
Ourense 3-1 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 0-0 Coruxo
Caudal 1-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 2-0 Ourense
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-13) JORNADA 12   (03-11-13)
 
Compostela 2-1 Celta B Celta B 4-2 Caudal
Logro˝Ús SD 2-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-1 Compostela
Racing Santander 1-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 1-1 Logro˝Ús SD
Leonesa 1-3 Oviedo Oviedo 2-3 Racing Santander
Zamora * Salamanca Salamanca * Leonesa
Guijuelo 1-0 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Zamora
AvilÚs 3-1 Noja Noja 0-3 Guijuelo
Marino Luanco 1-1 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 2-1 AvilÚs
Coruxo 2-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 2-1 Marino Luanco
Caudal 2-0 Ourense Ourense 3-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 13   (10-11-13) JORNADA 14   (17-11-13)
 
Celta B 0-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-0 Caudal
Compostela 1-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 2-0 Celta B
Logro˝Ús SD 1-2 Oviedo Oviedo 1-1 Compostela
Racing Santander * Salamanca Salamanca * Logro˝Ús SD
Leonesa 3-1 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Racing Santander
Zamora 2-1 Noja Noja 0-1 Leonesa
Guijuelo 2-0 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 2-0 Zamora
AvilÚs 0-0 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 1-1 Guijuelo
Marino Luanco 0-0 Ourense Ourense 0-0 AvilÚs
Caudal 3-2 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Marino Luanco
 
JORNADA 15   (24-11-13) JORNADA 16   (01-12-13)
 
Racing Ferrol 3-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Sporting Gijˇn B 1-2 Caudal
Celta B 2-2 Oviedo Oviedo 1-2 Racing Ferrol
Compostela * Salamanca Salamanca * Celta B
Logro˝Ús SD 3-0 Burgos Burgos 3-1 Compostela
Racing Santander 3-0 Noja Noja 1-2 Logro˝Ús SD
Leonesa 3-0 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 0-5 Racing Santander
Zamora 0-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 1-1 Leonesa
Guijuelo 2-1 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Zamora
AvilÚs 2-0 Coruxo Coruxo 0-2 Guijuelo
Caudal 1-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 3-2 AvilÚs
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-13) JORNADA 18   (15-12-13)
 
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-1 Oviedo Caudal 0-1 Oviedo
Racing Ferrol * Salamanca Salamanca * Sporting Gijˇn B
Celta B 0-1 Burgos Burgos 0-0 Racing Ferrol
Compostela 1-1 Noja Noja 1-2 Celta B
Logro˝Ús SD 0-0 Tropezˇn Tropezˇn 4-3 Compostela
Racing Santander 1-0 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 2-0 Logro˝Ús SD
Leonesa 1-2 Ourense Ourense 0-0 Racing Santander
Zamora 2-0 Coruxo Coruxo 1-3 Leonesa
Guijuelo 0-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-0 Zamora
Caudal 0-1 AvilÚs AvilÚs 1-0 Guijuelo
 
JORNADA 19   (22-12-13) JORNADA 20   (05-01-14)

Oviedo * Salamanca Zamora 1-1 Guijuelo
Sporting Gijˇn B 2-2 Burgos Leonesa 2-1 AvilÚs
Racing Ferrol 4-2 Noja Racing Santander 1-1 Marino Luanco
Celta B 0-1 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús SD 1-1 Coruxo
Compostela 2-0 Logro˝Ús Compostela 1-2 Ourense
Logro˝Ús SD 0-0 Ourense Celta B 4-0 Logro˝Ús
Racing Santander 3-1 Coruxo Racing Ferrol 4-0 Tropezˇn
Leonesa 0-2 Marino Luanco Sporting Gijˇn B 4-1 Noja
Zamora 1-1 AvilÚs Oviedo 1-0 Burgos
Guijuelo 3-1 Caudal Salamanca * Caudal
 
JORNADA 21   (12-01-14) JORNADA 22   (19-01-14)
 
Caudal 0-1 Zamora Leonesa 1-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 0-0 Leonesa Racing Santander 1-0 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 0-2 Racing Santander Logro˝Ús SD 0-2 AvilÚs
Marino Luanco 3-1 Logro˝Ús SD Compostela 2-1 Marino Luanco
Coruxo 2-1 Compostela Celta B 1-3 Coruxo
Ourense 0-0 Celta B Racing Ferrol 3-1 Ourense
Logro˝Ús 2-2 Racing Ferrol Sporting Gijˇn B 0-1 Logro˝Ús
Tropezˇn 0-2 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 2-1 Tropezˇn
Noja 0-0 Oviedo Salamanca * Noja
Burgos * Salamanca Burgos 2-1 Caudal
 
JORNADA 23   (26-01-14) JORNADA 24   (02-02-14)
 
Caudal 2-2 Leonesa Racing Santander 1-0 Leonesa
Zamora 1-0 Racing Santander Logro˝Ús SD 1-0 Zamora
Guijuelo 1-0 Logro˝Ús SD Compostela 1-2 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 3-1 Compostela Celta B 1-3 AvilÚs
Marino Luanco 1-1 Celta B Racing Ferrol 0-1 Marino Luanco
Coruxo 1-1 Racing Ferrol Sporting Gijˇn B 0-0 Coruxo
Ourense 1-2 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 0-1 Ourense
Logro˝Ús 1-4 Oviedo Salamanca * Logro˝Ús
Tropezˇn * Salamanca Burgos 0-1 Tropezˇn
Noja 0-3 Burgos Noja 0-2 Caudal
 
JORNADA 25   (09-02-14) JORNADA 26   (16-02-14)
 
Caudal 1-1 Racing Santander Logro˝Ús SD 0-2 Racing Santander
Leonesa 2-1 Logro˝Ús SD Compostela 3-0 Leonesa
Zamora 1-1 Compostela Celta B 0-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 2-1 Celta B Racing Ferrol 0-0 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 1-1 Racing Ferrol Sporting Gijˇn B 1-1 AvilÚs
Marino Luanco 1-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 2-2 Marino Luanco
Coruxo 3-2 Oviedo Salamanca * Coruxo
Ourense * Salamanca Burgos 1-0 Ourense
Logro˝Ús 1-1 Burgos Noja 0-0 Logro˝Ús
Tropezˇn 3-1 Noja Tropezˇn 1-0 Caudal
 
JORNADA 27   (23-02-14) JORNADA 28   (02-03-14)
 
Caudal 2-2 Logro˝Ús SD Compostela 3-0 Logro˝Ús SD
Racing Santander 1-1 Compostela Celta B 1-0 Racing Santander
Leonesa 1-0 Celta B Racing Ferrol 1-0 Leonesa
Zamora 1-1 Racing Ferrol Sporting Gijˇn B 1-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 0-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 2-0 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 1-2 Oviedo Salamanca * AvilÚs
Marino Luanco * Salamanca Burgos 0-3 Marino Luanco
Coruxo 1-2 Burgos Noja 0-0 Coruxo
Ourense 1-0 Noja Tropezˇn 1-1 Ourense
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús 1-2 Caudal
 
JORNADA 29   (09-03-14) JORNADA 30   (16-03-14)
 
Caudal 0-0 Compostela Celta B 1-1 Compostela
Logro˝Ús SD 1-0 Celta B Racing Ferrol 6-0 Logro˝Ús SD
Racing Santander 1-0 Racing Ferrol Sporting Gijˇn B 3-5 Racing Santander
Leonesa 1-0 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 0-0 Leonesa
Zamora 1-0 Oviedo Salamanca * Zamora
Guijuelo * Salamanca Burgos 1-0 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 2-0 Burgos Noja 1-3 AvilÚs
Marino Luanco 6-0 Noja Tropezˇn 0-2 Marino Luanco
Coruxo 0-1 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús 1-0 Coruxo
Ourense 0-0 Logro˝Ús Ourense 1-0 Caudal
 
JORNADA 31   (23-03-14) JORNADA 32   (30-03-14)
 
Caudal 3-0 Celta B Racing Ferrol 2-0 Celta B
Compostela 4-1 Racing Ferrol Sporting Gijˇn B 2-2 Compostela
Logro˝Ús SD 3-3 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 1-0 Logro˝Ús SD
Racing Santander 2-0 Oviedo Salamanca * Racing Santander
Leonesa * Salamanca Burgos 0-0 Leonesa
Zamora 2-0 Burgos Noja 1-2 Zamora
Guijuelo 3-1 Noja Tropezˇn 1-3 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 1-1 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús 0-1 AvilÚs
Marino Luanco 3-1 Logro˝Ús Ourense 2-2 Marino Luanco
Coruxo 3-0 Ourense Coruxo 0-0 Caudal
 
JORNADA 33   (06-04-14) JORNADA 34   (13-04-14)
 
Caudal 1-1 Racing Ferrol Sporting Gijˇn B 0-1 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 1-2 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 5-1 Celta B
Compostela 1-1 Oviedo Salamanca * Compostela
Logro˝Ús SD * Salamanca Burgos 0-1 Logro˝Ús SD
Racing Santander 1-0 Burgos Noja 0-0 Racing Santander
Leonesa 1-1 Noja Tropezˇn 2-2 Leonesa
Zamora 1-2 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús 0-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 1-2 Logro˝Ús Ourense 0-1 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 1-0 Ourense Coruxo 0-1 AvilÚs
Marino Luanco 1-2 Coruxo Marino Luanco 2-0 Caudal
 
JORNADA 35   (20-04-14) JORNADA 36   (27-04-14)
 
Caudal 2-1 Sporting Gijˇn B Oviedo 1-4 Sporting Gijˇn B
Racing Ferrol 0-1 Oviedo Salamanca * Racing Ferrol
Celta B * Salamanca Burgos 3-3 Celta B
Compostela 3-0 Burgos Noja 2-1 Compostela
Logro˝Ús SD 2-0 Noja Tropezˇn 2-1 Logro˝Ús SD
Racing Santander 0-0 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús 1-1 Racing Santander
Leonesa 3-0 Logro˝Ús Ourense 1-1 Leonesa
Zamora 2-1 Ourense Coruxo 3-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 1-1 Coruxo Marino Luanco 0-1 Guijuelo
AvilÚs 1-0 Marino Luanco AvilÚs 2-2 Caudal
 
JORNADA 37   (04-05-14) JORNADA 38   (11-05-14)
 
Oviedo 1-1 Caudal Salamanca * Oviedo
Sporting Gijˇn B * Salamanca Burgos 1-2 Sporting Gijˇn B
Racing Ferrol 1-0 Burgos Noja 1-3 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 2-3 Noja Tropezˇn 0-2 Celta B
Compostela 2-2 Tropezˇn Logro˝Ús 2-0 Compostela
Logro˝Ús SD 0-1 Logro˝Ús Ourense 3-0 Logro˝Ús SD
Racing Santander 1-1 Ourense Coruxo 1-1 Racing Santander
Leonesa 1-2 Coruxo Marino Luanco 2-1 Leonesa
Zamora 1-1 Marino Luanco AvilÚs 4-0 Zamora
Guijuelo 1-1 AvilÚs Caudal 2-1 Guijuelo


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Santander 36 17 15 4 55 27 66
2 Racing Ferrol 36 17 12 7 58 35 63
3 AvilÚs 36 17 12 7 53 31 63
4 Guijuelo 36 16 12 8 49 31 60
5 Oviedo 36 16 9 11 52 42 57
6 Marino Luanco 36 14 12 10 50 34 54
7 Zamora 36 15 9 12 43 40 54
8 Ourense 36 13 11 12 36 34 50
9 Sporting Gijˇn B 36 13 11 12 52 50 50
10 Burgos 36 13 7 16 38 44 46
11 Logro˝Ús 36 12 10 14 33 45 46
12 Tropezˇn 36 11 11 14 38 55 44
13 Compostela 36 10 14 12 53 46 44
14 Leonesa 36 10 14 12 39 43 44
15 Coruxo 36 11 11 14 38 47 44
16 Caudal 36 9 12 15 41 50 39
17 Logro˝Ús SD 36 9 11 16 36 52 38
18 Celta B 36 9 7 20 37 61 34
19 Noja 36 4 12 20 36 70 24
20 Salamanca R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrßs