TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 2012-13

 
JORNADA 1   (26-08-12) JORNADA 2   (02-09-12)
 
Crevillente 3-3 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Muro
Acero 1-3 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-1 Crevillente
Burriana 3-0 Jove Espanyol Jove Espanyol 2-0 Acero
Ribarroja 1-2 Denia Denia 0-0 Burriana
Llosa 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-1 Ribarroja
Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Villarreal C Villarreal C 0-0 Llosa
Borriol 1-1 Castellón Castellón 0-1 Elche Ilicitano
La Nucía 0-0 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Borriol
Catarroja 1-2 Utiel Utiel 0-0 La Nucía
Eldense * Orihuela Orihuela * Catarroja
Muro 2-0 Alzira   Alzira 1-3 Eldense
 
JORNADA 3   (09-09-12) JORNADA 4   (16-09-12)
 
Novelda 1-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-3 Muro
Crevillente 0-1 Jove Espanyol Jove Espanyol 1-2 Novelda
Acero 3-0 Denia Denia 2-0 Crevillente
Burriana 1-2 Saguntino Saguntino 1-0 Acero
Ribarroja 1-1 Villarreal C Villarreal C 0-2 Burriana
Llosa 1-0 Castellón Castellón 1-1 Ribarroja
Elche Ilicitano 1-2 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Llosa
Borriol 0-2 Utiel Utiel 1-0 Elche Ilicitano
La Nucía * Orihuela Orihuela * Borriol
Catarroja 0-2 Alzira Alzira 0-0 La Nucía
Muro 3-2 Eldense   Eldense 0-0 Catarroja
 
JORNADA 5   (23-09-12) JORNADA 6   (30-09-12)
 
Torrevieja 2-2 Jove Espanyol Jove Espanyol 1-0 Muro
Novelda 2-1 Denia Denia 1-0 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-4 Saguntino Saguntino 1-1 Novelda
Acero 4-1 Villarreal C Villarreal C 1-1 Crevillente
Burriana 2-2 Castellón Castellón 2-0 Acero
Ribarroja 1-0 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Burriana
Llosa 4-0 Utiel Utiel 0-0 Ribarroja
Elche Ilicitano * Orihuela Orihuela * Llosa
Borriol 3-0 Alzira Alzira 1-4 Elche Ilicitano
La Nucía 0-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Borriol
Muro 4-0 Catarroja   Catarroja 3-3 La Nucía
 
JORNADA 7   (07-10-12) JORNADA 8   (14-10-12)
 
Jove Espanyol 3-2 Denia Denia 3-1 Muro
Torrevieja 2-1 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Jove Espanyol
Novelda 1-2 Villarreal C Villarreal C 1-1 Torrevieja
Crevillente 0-0 Castellón Castellón 2-0 Novelda
Acero 1-0 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Crevillente
Burriana 2-2 Utiel Utiel 3-1 Acero
Ribarroja * Orihuela Orihuela * Burriana
Llosa 0-1 Alzira Alzira 3-0 Ribarroja
Elche Ilicitano 2-0 Eldense Eldense 3-2 Llosa
Borriol 0-2 Catarroja Catarroja 0-0 Elche Ilicitano
Muro 0-1 La Nucía   La Nucía 1-0 Borriol
 
JORNADA 9   (21-10-12) JORNADA 10   (28-10-12)
 
Denia 0-2 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Muro
Jove Espanyol 3-1 Villarreal C Villarreal C 2-1 Denia
Torrevieja 2-1 Castellón Castellón 1-0 Jove Espanyol
Novelda 2-0 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Torrevieja
Crevillente 0-1 Utiel Utiel 0-1 Novelda
Acero * Orihuela Orihuela * Crevillente
Burriana 1-3 Alzira Alzira 1-4 Acero
Ribarroja 0-0 Eldense Eldense 1-2 Burriana
Llosa 1-0 Catarroja Catarroja 1-3 Ribarroja
Elche Ilicitano 0-2 La Nucía La Nucía 3-1 Llosa
Muro 1-0 Borriol   Borriol 1-1 Elche Ilicitano
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-12) JORNADA 12   (04-11-12)
 
Saguntino 0-3 Villarreal C Villarreal C 0-1 Muro
Denia 0-0 Castellón Castellón 1-0 Saguntino
Jove Espanyol 1-0 Gandía Gandía 3-2 Denia
Torrevieja 1-0 Utiel Utiel 3-1 Jove Espanyol
Novelda * Orihuela Orihuela * Torrevieja
Crevillente 0-3 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Novelda
Acero 1-1 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Crevillente
Burriana 1-0 Catarroja Catarroja 0-1 Acero
Ribarroja 0-1 La Nucía La Nucía 1-1 Burriana
Llosa 0-0 Borriol Borriol 0-1 Ribarroja
Muro 3-3 Elche Ilicitano   Elche Ilicitano 3-0 Llosa
 
JORNADA 13   (11-11-12) JORNADA 14   (18-11-12)
 
Villarreal C 1-1 Castellón Castellón 5-1 Muro
Saguntino 0-0 Gandía Gandía 0-2 Villarreal C
Denia 2-2 Utiel Utiel 0-3 Saguntino
Jove Espanyol * Orihuela Orihuela * Denia
Torrevieja 0-1 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Jove Espanyol
Novelda 1-0 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Torrevieja
Crevillente 2-1 Catarroja Catarroja 1-2 Novelda
Acero 0-3 La Nucía La Nucía 3-0 Crevillente
Burriana 2-1 Borriol Borriol 5-1 Acero
Ribarroja 0-1 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 0-0 Burriana
Muro 0-0 Llosa   Llosa 0-0 Ribarroja
 
JORNADA 15   (25-11-12) JORNADA 16   (02-12-12)
 
Castellón 2-0 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Muro
Villarreal C 2-1 Utiel Utiel 0-3 Castellón
Saguntino * Orihuela Orihuela * Villarreal C
Denia 2-5 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Saguntino
Jove Espanyol 1-1 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Denia
Torrevieja 6-0 Catarroja Catarroja 1-1 Jove Espanyol
Novelda 1-0 La Nucía La Nucía 0-0 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-1 Borriol Borriol 1-0 Novelda
Acero 1-1 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Crevillente
Burriana 1-2 Llosa Llosa 2-3 Acero
Muro 1-2 Ribarroja   Ribarroja 1-2 Burriana
 
JORNADA 17   (06-12-12) JORNADA 18   (09-12-12)
 
Gandía 0-0 Utiel Utiel 1-1 Muro
Castellón * Orihuela Orihuela * Gandía
Villarreal C 2-1 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Castellón
Saguntino 2-0 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Villarreal C
Denia 1-2 Catarroja Catarroja 3-2 Saguntino
Jove Espanyol 1-2 La Nucía La Nucía 1-0 Denia
Torrevieja 1-2 Borriol Borriol 3-3 Jove Espanyol
Novelda 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2-0 Torrevieja
Crevillente 0-2 Llosa Llosa 0-2 Novelda
Acero 1-3 Ribarroja Ribarroja 0-3 Crevillente
Muro 3-1 Burriana   Burriana 0-0 Acero
 
JORNADA 19   (16-12-12) JORNADA 20   (23-12-12)
 
Utiel * Orihuela Muro * Orihuela
Gandía 2-0 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Utiel
Castellón 1-1 Eldense Eldense 1-2 Gandía
Villarreal C 0-0 Catarroja Catarroja 0-2 Castellón
Saguntino 1-3 La Nucía La Nucía 1-2 Villarreal C
Denia 1-1 Borriol Borriol 0-1 Saguntino
Jove Espanyol 1-1 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2-0 Denia
Torrevieja 0-1 Llosa Llosa 0-0 Jove Espanyol
Novelda 2-1 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-1 Torrevieja
Crevillente 2-1 Burriana Burriana 4-2 Novelda
Muro 0-1 Acero   Acero 2-2 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-13) JORNADA 22   (13-01-13)
 
Orihuela * Alzira Novelda 0-0 Crevillente
Utiel 1-0 Eldense Torrevieja 0-2 Acero
Gandía 0-1 Catarroja Jove Espanyol 5-0 Burriana
Castellón 0-0 La Nucía Denia 5-1 Ribarroja
Villarreal C 1-3 Borriol Saguntino 0-0 Llosa
Saguntino 2-1 Elche Ilicitano Villarreal C 0-1 Elche Ilicitano
Denia 2-0 Llosa Castellón 1-4 Borriol
Jove Espanyol 2-1 Ribarroja Gandía 1-1 La Nucía
Torrevieja 2-0 Burriana Utiel 1-0 Catarroja
Novelda 2-2 Acero   Orihuela * Eldense
Crevillente 0-1 Muro Alzira 2-0 Muro
 
JORNADA 23   (20-01-13) JORNADA 24   (27-01-13)
 
Muro 1-2 Novelda Torrevieja 1-3 Novelda
Crevillente 1-1 Torrevieja Jove Espanyol 1-1 Crevillente
Acero 0-0 Jove Espanyol Denia 0-3 Acero
Burriana 1-1 Denia Saguntino 1-1 Burriana
Ribarroja 1-0 Saguntino Villarreal C 1-1 Ribarroja
Llosa 2-3 Villarreal C Castellón 2-0 Llosa
Elche Ilicitano 0-1 Castellón Gandía 0-2 Elche Ilicitano
Borriol 2-0 Gandía Utiel 0-2 Borriol
La Nucía 0-1 Utiel Orihuela * La Nucía
Catarroja * Orihuela Alzira 0-2 Catarroja
Eldense 0-1 Alzira   Eldense 3-0 Muro
 
JORNADA 25   (03-02-13) JORNADA 26   (10-02-13)
 
Muro 2-1 Torrevieja Jove Espanyol 1-2 Torrevieja
Novelda 2-1 Jove Espanyol Denia 1-2 Novelda
Crevillente 1-2 Denia Saguntino 0-1 Crevillente
Acero 0-1 Saguntino Villarreal C 3-2 Acero
Burriana 3-0 Villarreal C Castellón 4-0 Burriana
Ribarroja 1-1 Castellón Gandía 1-1 Ribarroja
Llosa 0-0 Gandía Utiel 2-1 Llosa
Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Utiel Orihuela * Elche Ilicitano
Borriol * Orihuela Alzira 1-2 Borriol
La Nucía 1-3 Alzira Eldense 1-1 La Nucía
Catarroja 1-1 Eldense   Catarroja 1-3 Muro
 
JORNADA 27   (17-02-13) JORNADA 28   (24-02-13)
 
Muro 2-1 Jove Espanyol Denia 0-0 Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja 1-1 Denia Saguntino 1-1 Torrevieja
Novelda 0-1 Saguntino Villarreal C 1-1 Novelda
Crevillente 1-2 Villarreal C Castellón 1-2 Crevillente
Acero 1-1 Castellón Gandía 2-1 Acero
Burriana 0-2 Gandía Utiel 0-0 Burriana
Ribarroja 2-2 Utiel Orihuela * Ribarroja
Llosa * Orihuela Alzira 1-1 Llosa
Elche Ilicitano 1-0 Alzira Eldense 1-0 Elche Ilicitano
Borriol 1-1 Eldense Catarroja 1-1 Borriol
La Nucía 1-1 Catarroja   La Nucía 1-0 Muro
 
JORNADA 29   (03-03-13) JORNADA 30   (10-03-13)
 
Muro 1-1 Denia Saguntino 0-2 Denia
Jove Espanyol 1-0 Saguntino Villarreal C 3-1 Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja 0-0 Villarreal C Castellón 3-0 Torrevieja
Novelda 2-1 Castellón Gandía 0-1 Novelda
Crevillente 1-2 Gandía Utiel 4-0 Crevillente
Acero 0-0 Utiel Orihuela * Acero
Burriana * Orihuela Alzira 2-1 Burriana
Ribarroja 0-3 Alzira Eldense 1-0 Ribarroja
Llosa 3-2 Eldense Catarroja 0-2 Llosa
Elche Ilicitano 0-0 Catarroja La Nucía 0-2 Elche Ilicitano
Borriol 1-0 La Nucía   Borriol 0-0 Muro
 
JORNADA 31    (17-03-13) JORNADA 32   (24-03-13)
 
Muro 3-1 Saguntino Villarreal C 0-1 Saguntino
Denia 2-0 Villarreal C Castellón 2-0 Denia
Jove Espanyol 1-3 Castellón Gandía 1-2 Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja 0-1 Gandía Utiel 0-1 Torrevieja
Novelda 0-0 Utiel Orihuela * Novelda
Crevillente * Orihuela Alzira 1-1 Crevillente
Acero 0-2 Alzira Eldense 3-0 Acero
Burriana 1-0 Eldense Catarroja 0-1 Burriana
Ribarroja 1-0 Catarroja La Nucía 2-0 Ribarroja
Llosa 4-3 La Nucía Borriol 1-0 Llosa
Elche Ilicitano 2-2 Borriol   Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Muro
 
JORNADA 33   (28-03-13) JORNADA 34   (31-03-13)
 
Muro 1-0 Villarreal C Castellón 3-1 Villarreal C
Saguntino 1-0 Castellón Gandía 1-2 Saguntino
Denia 1-0 Gandía Utiel 2-0 Denia
Jove Espanyol 1-0 Utiel Orihuela * Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja * Orihuela Alzira 1-0 Torrevieja
Novelda 2-0 Alzira Eldense 0-0 Novelda
Crevillente 0-0 Eldense Catarroja 0-5 Crevillente
Acero 1-0 Catarroja La Nucía 3-2 Acero
Burriana 1-1 La Nucía Borriol 4-0 Burriana
Ribarroja 0-0 Borriol Elche Ilicitano 1-0 Ribarroja
Llosa 1-1 Elche Ilicitano   Llosa 2-2 Muro
 
JORNADA 35   (07-04-13) JORNADA 36   (14-04-13)
 
Muro 0-2 Castellón Gandía 0-0 Castellón
Villarreal C 3-1 Gandía Utiel 3-0 Villarreal C
Saguntino 2-1 Utiel Orihuela * Saguntino
Denia * Orihuela Alzira 2-0 Denia
Jove Espanyol 0-1 Alzira Eldense 2-0 Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja 0-0 Eldense Catarroja 1-3 Torrevieja
Novelda 1-2 Catarroja La Nucía 1-0 Novelda
Crevillente 0-0 La Nucía Borriol 0-1 Crevillente
Acero 2-2 Borriol Elche Ilicitano 4-0 Acero
Burriana 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Llosa 1-0 Burriana
Ribarroja 1-0 Llosa   Ribarroja 0-3 Muro
 
JORNADA 37   (21-04-13) JORNADA 38   (28-04-13)
 
Muro 2-0 Gandía Utiel 3-0 Gandía
Castellón 1-1 Utiel Orihuela * Castellón
Villarreal C * Orihuela Alzira 1-0 Villarreal C
Saguntino 0-1 Alzira Eldense 3-0 Saguntino
Denia 1-2 Eldense Catarroja 2-2 Denia
Jove Espanyol 2-1 Catarroja La Nucía 0-1 Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja 2-1 La Nucía Borriol 0-0 Torrevieja
Novelda 2-0 Borriol Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Novelda
Crevillente 1-0 Elche Ilicitano Llosa 1-1 Crevillente
Acero 1-0 Llosa   Ribarroja 1-2 Acero
Burriana 1-1 Ribarroja Burriana 1-2 Muro
 
JORNADA 39   (01-05-13) JORNADA 40   (05-05-13)
 
Muro 3-1 Utiel Orihuela * Utiel
Gandía * Orihuela Alzira 1-1 Gandía
Castellón 1-0 Alzira Eldense 1-1 Castellón
Villarreal C 1-1 Eldense Catarroja 1-2 Villarreal C
Saguntino 1-0 Catarroja La Nucía 2-0 Saguntino
Denia 1-1 La Nucía Borriol 2-0 Denia
Jove Espanyol 2-2 Borriol Elche Ilicitano 1-0 Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja 3-0 Elche Ilicitano Llosa 0-0 Torrevieja
Novelda 2-0 Llosa Ribarroja 2-0 Novelda
Crevillente 0-2 Ribarroja   Burriana 1-2 Crevillente
Acero 0-1 Burriana Acero 1-1 Muro
 
JORNADA 41   (12-05-13) JORNADA 42   (19-05-13)
 
Orihuela * Muro Alzira * Orihuela
Utiel 2-0 Alzira Eldense 2-1 Utiel
Gandía 3-0 Eldense Catarroja 0-3 Gandía
Castellón 3-0 Catarroja La Nucía 2-1 Castellón
Villarreal C 4-1 La Nucía Borriol 0-4 Villarreal C
Saguntino 1-4 Borriol Elche Ilicitano 2-0 Saguntino
Denia 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Llosa 1-1 Denia
Jove Espanyol 1-3 Llosa Ribarroja 1-0 Jove Espanyol
Torrevieja 0-2 Ribarroja Burriana 0-3 Torrevieja
Novelda 3-1 Burriana   Acero 2-0 Novelda
Crevillente 0-0 Acero Muro 1-2 Crevillente


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Elche Ilicitano 42 20 11 9 48 28 71
2 Novelda 40 21 8 11 50 37 71
3 Alzira 40 21 6 13 50 39 69
4 Castellón 40 18 14 8 58 29 68
5 La Nucía 40 16 14 10 47 36 62
6 Muro 40 17 8 15 53 47 59
7 Villarreal C 40 16 11 13 53 50 59
8 Borriol 40 14 15 11 52 39 57
9 Utiel 40 15 11 14 44 40 56
10 Eldense 40 12 17 11 45 39 53
11 Saguntino 40 15 8 17 36 46 53
12 Torrevieja 40 13 13 14 45 42 52
13 Jove Espanyol 40 13 11 16 44 48 50
14 Llosa 40 12 14 14 44 46 50
15 Gandía 40 13 11 16 36 39 50
16 Ribarroja 40 12 12 16 35 46 48
17 Acero 40 12 12 16 49 59 48
18 Burriana 40 12 11 17 40 57 47
19 Crevillente 40 10 15 15 41 52 45
20 Denia 40 10 12 18 43 56 42
21 Catarroja 40 6 10 24 29 67 25
22 Orihuela C   O   M   P   I   T   E      E   N      2ª   B

Volver atrás