TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2012-13

 
JORNADA 1   (26-08-12) JORNADA 2   (02-09-12)
 
Vilalbés 3-0 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Somozas
Cerceda 0-0 Céltiga Céltiga 1-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 2-1 Narón Narón 0-1 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Alondras
Deportivo B 2-2 Celta B Celta B 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 1-1 Barbadás Barbadás 1-2 Deportivo B
Villalonga 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-2 Betanzos
Racing Ferrol 5-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-1 Villalonga
Dorneda 2-4 As Pontes As Pontes 0-2 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 1-1 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Dorneda
 
JORNADA 3   (09-09-12) JORNADA 4   (16-09-12)
 
Negreira 1-1 Céltiga Céltiga 0-0 Somozas
Vilalbés 3-0 Narón Narón 1-2 Negreira
Cerceda 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 1-2 Celta B Celta B 4-0 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Barbadás Barbadás 1-3 Alondras
Deportivo B 0-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 2-0 Deportivo B
Villalonga 3-1 As Pontes As Pontes 4-2 Betanzos
Racing Ferrol 3-2 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Villalonga
Somozas 3-1 Dorneda Dorneda 0-1 Racing Ferrol
 
JORNADA 5   (23-09-12) JORNADA 6   (30-09-12)
 
Céltiga 2-1 Narón Narón 1-3 Somozas
Negreira 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-1 Céltiga
Vilalbés 0-1 Celta B Celta B 3-0 Negreira
Cerceda 2-1 Barbadás Barbadás 2-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 2-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-2 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Alondras
Deportivo B 3-0 As Pontes As Pontes 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 2-1 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Deportivo B
Villalonga 1-0 Dorneda Dorneda 3-2 Betanzos
Somozas 1-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 7   (07-10-12) JORNADA 8   (14-10-12)
 
Narón 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Somozas
Céltiga 0-3 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Narón
Negreira 0-0 Barbadás Barbadás 1-0 Céltiga
Vilalbés 2-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Negreira
Cerceda 2-1 Órdenes Órdenes 4-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 1-1 As Pontes As Pontes 2-1 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Compostela Compostela 8-3 Alondras
Deportivo B 3-0 Dorneda Dorneda 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 1-3 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-1 Deportivo B
Somozas 0-0 Villalonga Villalonga 2-0 Betanzos

JORNADA 9   (21-10-12) JORNADA 10   (28-10-12)
 
Pontevedra 1-0 Celta B Celta B 0-1 Somozas
Narón 1-0 Barbadás Barbadás 2-0 Pontevedra
Céltiga 3-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Narón
Negreira 2-0 Órdenes Órdenes 4-0 Céltiga
Vilalbés 2-0 As Pontes As Pontes 2-0 Negreira
Cerceda 1-0 Compostela Compostela 2-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 1-0 Dorneda Dorneda 0-1 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-2 Alondras
Deportivo B 1-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Somozas 2-0 Betanzos Betanzos 2-1 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-12) JORNADA 12   (11-11-12)
 
Celta B 1-0 Barbadás Barbadás 1-1 Somozas
Pontevedra 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-1 Celta B
Narón 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 3-0 Pontevedra
Céltiga 0-2 As Pontes As Pontes 2-0 Narón
Negreira 0-3 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Céltiga
Vilalbés 1-3 Dorneda Dorneda 2-1 Negreira
Cerceda 0-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-0 Vilalbés
Alondras 2-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 1-0 Alondras
Somozas 0-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-2 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-12) JORNADA 14   (25-11-12)
 
Barbadás 2-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-3 Somozas
Celta B 4-0 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 Barbadás
Pontevedra 4-2 As Pontes As Pontes 2-2 Celta B
Narón 0-3 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Pontevedra
Céltiga 0-1 Dorneda Dorneda 1-1 Narón
Negreira 1-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 5-0 Céltiga
Vilalbés 0-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-2 Negreira
Cerceda 0-0 Betanzos Betanzos 0-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 1-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-1 Cerceda
Somozas 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Alondras
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-12) JORNADA 16   (09-12-12)
 
Bergantiños 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 Somozas
Barbadás 2-2 As Pontes As Pontes 1-0 Bergantiños
Celta B 2-3 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Barbadás
Pontevedra 2-1 Dorneda Dorneda 0-2 Celta B
Narón 1-4 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 5-0 Pontevedra
Céltiga 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Narón
Negreira 0-1 Betanzos Betanzos 3-1 Céltiga
Vilalbés 0-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 5-0 Negreira
Cerceda 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Vilalbés
Somozas 2-1 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-12) JORNADA 18    (23-12-12)
 
Órdenes 2-1 As Pontes Somozas 0-2 As Pontes
Bergantiños 0-2 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Órdenes
Barbadás 0-0 Dorneda Dorneda 2-0 Bergantiños
Celta B 3-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-0 Barbadás
Pontevedra 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 2-2 Celta B
Narón 2-0 Betanzos Betanzos 3-3 Pontevedra
Céltiga 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Narón
Negreira 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Céltiga
Vilalbés 0-1 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Negreira
Somozas 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-13) JORNADA 20   (13-01-13)
 
As Pontes 0-1 Compostela Negreira 1-0 Vilalbés
Órdenes 0-0 Dorneda Céltiga 0-1 Cerceda
Bergantiños 1-2 Racing Ferrol Narón 3-3 Alondras
Barbadás 3-2 Villalonga Pontevedra 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 3-0 Betanzos Celta B 2-1 Deportivo B
Pontevedra 0-0 Deportivo B Barbadás 1-2 Betanzos
Narón 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Bergantiños 2-1 Villalonga
Céltiga 1-1 Alondras Órdenes 2-1 Racing Ferrol
Negreira 2-2 Cerceda As Pontes 1-2 Dorneda
Vilalbés 1-3 Somozas Compostela 1-1 Somozas

JORNADA 21   (20-01-13) JORNADA 22   (27-01-13)
 
Somozas 2-0 Negreira Céltiga 2-1 Negreira
Vilalbés 2-0 Céltiga Narón 1-6 Vilalbés
Cerceda 2-0 Narón Pontevedra 0-1 Cerceda
Alondras 0-1 Pontevedra Celta B 2-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-4 Celta B Barbadás 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 2-0 Barbadás Bergantiños 0-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-1 Bergantiños Órdenes 2-0 Betanzos
Villalonga 1-1 Órdenes As Pontes 1-1 Villalonga
Racing Ferrol 2-1 As Pontes Compostela 0-1 Racing Ferrol
Dorneda 2-0 Compostela Dorneda 1-2 Somozas
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-13) JORNADA 24   (10-02-13)
 
Somozas 1-2 Céltiga Narón 0-3 Céltiga
Negreira 3-0 Narón Pontevedra 2-1 Negreira
Vilalbés 1-0 Pontevedra Celta B 3-1 Vilalbés
Cerceda 1-3 Celta B Barbadás 1-1 Cerceda
Alondras 0-1 Barbadás Bergantiños 0-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Bergantiños Órdenes 4-0 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 0-2 Órdenes As Pontes 2-1 Deportivo B
Betanzos 2-3 As Pontes Compostela 1-0 Betanzos
Villalonga 1-1 Compostela Dorneda 2-1 Villalonga
Racing Ferrol 2-0 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 2-0 Somozas
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-13) JORNADA 26   (24-02-13)
 
Somozas 0-0 Narón Pontevedra 5-0 Narón
Céltiga 1-1 Pontevedra Celta B 1-1 Céltiga
Negreira 0-2 Celta B Barbadás 1-1 Negreira
Vilalbés 3-4 Barbadás Bergantiños 0-2 Vilalbés
Cerceda 2-1 Bergantiños Órdenes 0-0 Cerceda
Alondras 0-1 Órdenes As Pontes 4-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 As Pontes Compostela 3-1 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 3-0 Compostela Dorneda 1-4 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-0 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 3-1 Betanzos
Villalonga 0-5 Racing Ferrol Villalonga 2-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-13) JORNADA 28   (10-03-13)
 
Somozas 2-2 Pontevedra Celta B 2-2 Pontevedra
Narón 1-3 Celta B Barbadás 2-1 Narón
Céltiga 2-2 Barbadás Bergantiños 2-1 Céltiga
Negreira 3-2 Bergantiños Órdenes 0-0 Negreira
Vilalbés 1-1 Órdenes As Pontes 2-0 Vilalbés
Cerceda 2-0 As Pontes Compostela 2-0 Cerceda
Alondras 0-0 Compostela Dorneda 2-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 8-0 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 0-0 Racing Ferrol Villalonga 1-4 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-0 Villalonga Betanzos 1-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-13) JORNADA 30   (24-03-13)
 
Somozas 1-1 Celta B Barbadás 0-2 Celta B
Pontevedra 1-1 Barbadás Bergantiños 0-2 Pontevedra
Narón 3-2 Bergantiños Órdenes 1-0 Narón
Céltiga 1-1 Órdenes As Pontes 3-2 Céltiga
Negreira 1-1 As Pontes Compostela 2-1 Negreira
Vilalbés 1-1 Compostela Dorneda 1-0 Vilalbés
Cerceda 2-3 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 2-0 Cerceda
Alondras 1-2 Racing Ferrol Villalonga 1-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Villalonga Betanzos 3-1 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 5-0 Betanzos Deportivo B 4-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-13) JORNADA 32   (07-04-13)
 
Somozas 0-0 Barbadás Bergantiños 0-1 Barbadás
Celta B 4-0 Bergantiños Órdenes 1-1 Celta B
Pontevedra 4-0 Órdenes As Pontes 1-3 Pontevedra
Narón 0-1 As Pontes Compostela 5-0 Narón
Céltiga 1-2 Compostela Dorneda 1-0 Céltiga
Negreira 3-1 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 5-0 Negreira
Vilalbés 0-2 Racing Ferrol Villalonga 2-2 Vilalbés
Cerceda 2-2 Villalonga Betanzos 3-0 Cerceda
Alondras 3-0 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Deportivo B Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-13) JORNADA 34   (21-04-13)
 
Somozas 1-0 Bergantiños Órdenes 3-0 Bergantiños
Barbadás 2-0 Órdenes As Pontes 3-1 Barbadás
Celta B 2-0 As Pontes Compostela 1-1 Celta B
Pontevedra 0-0 Compostela Dorneda 0-0 Pontevedra
Narón 2-0 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 5-0 Narón
Céltiga 0-1 Racing Ferrol Villalonga 1-0 Céltiga
Negreira 1-0 Villalonga Betanzos 1-3 Negreira
Vilalbés 2-2 Betanzos Deportivo B 1-1 Vilalbés
Cerceda 0-1 Deportivo B Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Cerceda
Alondras 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 2-0 Somozas
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-13) JORNADA 36   (05-05-13)
 
Somozas 0-2 Órdenes As Pontes 2-1 Órdenes
Bergantiños 2-0 As Pontes Compostela 3-0 Bergantiños
Barbadás 0-1 Compostela Dorneda 1-0 Barbadás
Celta B 2-0 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 4-0 Celta B
Pontevedra 2-0 Racing Ferrol Villalonga 4-1 Pontevedra
Narón 1-3 Villalonga Betanzos 2-1 Narón
Céltiga 0-4 Betanzos Deportivo B 6-0 Céltiga
Negreira 0-4 Deportivo B Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Negreira
Vilalbés 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 1-1 Vilalbés
Cerceda 1-2 Alondras Cerceda 2-2 Somozas
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-13) JORNADA 38   (19-05-13)
 
As Pontes 1-0 Somozas Compostela 3-0 As Pontes
Órdenes 0-1 Compostela Dorneda 2-1 Órdenes
Bergantiños 2-0 Dorneda Racing Ferrol 6-1 Bergantiños
Barbadás 0-2 Racing Ferrol Villalonga 3-1 Barbadás
Celta B 1-0 Villalonga Betanzos 1-1 Celta B
Pontevedra 4-2 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-0 Pontevedra
Narón 3-3 Deportivo B Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Narón
Céltiga 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 5-0 Céltiga
Negreira 0-1 Alondras Cerceda 0-1 Negreira
Vilalbés 1-1 Cerceda Somozas 0-2 Vilalbés


J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Ferrol 38 32 1 5 98 22 97
2 Celta B 38 22 11 5 75 34 77
3 Compostela 38 21 10 7 64 28 73
4 Deportivo B 38 21 8 9 76 33 71
5 Pontevedra 38 17 12 9 57 45 63
6 As Pontes 38 18 5 15 56 53 59
7 Órdenes 38 14 13 11 45 38 55
8 Rápido Bouzas 38 14 10 14 39 53 52
9 Alondras 38 14 10 14 48 45 52
10 Vilalbés 38 12 12 14 45 42 48
11 Cerceda 38 12 12 14 35 44 48
12 Somozas 38 11 14 13 41 45 47
13 Betanzos 38 13 8 17 48 61 47
14 Barbadás 38 12 11 15 39 47 47
15 Negreira 38 12 9 17 37 56 45
16 Dorneda 38 13 6 19 37 55 45
17 Villalonga 38 11 12 15 44 50 45
18 Bergantiños 38 8 6 24 28 63 30
19 Céltiga 38 5 10 23 28 71 25
20 Narón 38 4 8 26 30 85 20

Volver atrás