TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2010-11

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-10) JORNADA 2   (05-09-10)
 
Bergantiños 2-2 Alondras Alondras - DESCANSA
Racing Ferrol 5-0 Órdenes Órdenes 2-1 Bergantiños
Estradense 4-1 Negreira Negreira 2-0 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 2-3 Cerceda Cerceda 1-0 Estradense
Portonovo 1-3 Villalonga Villalonga 3-3 Somozas
Pontevedra B 3-1 As Pontes As Pontes 1-1 Portonovo
Santa Comba 2-1 Ourense Ourense 6-1 Pontevedra B
Mesón do Vento 0-1 Narón Narón 6-0 Santa Comba
Villalbés 1-1 Areas Areas 1-2 Mesón do Vento
DESCANSA - Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-3 Villalbés
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-10) JORNADA 4   (19-09-10)
 
Alondras 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes - DESCANSA
Bergantiños 2-1 Negreira Negreira 1-2 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 0-2 Cerceda Cerceda 3-0 Bergantiños
Estradense 1-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 0-3 As Pontes As Pontes 1-0 Estradense
Portonovo 1-4 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Somozas
Pontevedra B 1-0 Narón Narón 0-1 Portonovo
Santa Comba 0-1 Areas Areas 1-1 Pontevedra B
Mesón do Vento 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Santa Comba
DESCANSA - Villalbés Villalbés 0-0 Mesón do Vento
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-10) JORNADA 6   (03-10-10)
 
Órdenes 1-3 Negreira Negreira - DESCANSA
Alondras 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 1-0 Órdenes
Bergantiños 1-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 4-0 As Pontes As Pontes 1-1 Bergantiños
Estradense 1-2 Ourense Ourense 2-2 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 1-1 Narón Narón 1-2 Estradense
Portonovo 1-3 Areas Areas 1-3 Somozas
Pontevedra B 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Portonovo
Santa Comba 0-3 Villalbés Villalbés 0-3 Pontevedra B
DESCANSA - Mesón do Vento Mesón do Vento 0-0 Santa Comba
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-10) JORNADA 8   (17-10-10)
 
Negreira 2-0 Cerceda Cerceda - DESCANSA
Órdenes 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Negreira
Alondras 1-1 As Pontes As Pontes 1-3 Órdenes
Bergantiños 0-2 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 2-0 Narón Narón 1-2 Bergantiños
Estradense 1-1 Areas Areas 1-5 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Estradense
Portonovo 0-2 Villalbés Villalbés 2-1 Somozas
Pontevedra B 2-2 Mesón do Vento Mesón do Vento 1-2 Portonovo
DESCANSA - Santa Comba Santa Comba 2-1 Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-10) JORNADA 10   (31-10-10)
 
Cerceda 2-0 Villalonga Villalonga - DESCANSA
Negreira 0-1 As Pontes As Pontes 0-0 Cerceda
Órdenes 0-6 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Negreira
Alondras 3-1 Narón Narón 0-2 Órdenes
Bergantiños 1-0 Areas Areas 2-0 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Bergantiños
Estradense 0-1 Villalbés Villalbés 1-2 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 2-2 Mesón do Vento Mesón do Vento 1-1 Estradense
Portonovo 0-0 Santa Comba Santa Comba 0-0 Somozas
DESCANSA - Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 0-2 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-10) JORNADA 12   (14-11-10)
 
Villalonga 2-1 As Pontes As Pontes - DESCANSA
Cerceda 1-0 Ourense Ourense 1-2 Villalonga
Negreira 3-0 Narón Narón 0-0 Cerceda
Órdenes 2-0 Areas Areas 2-1 Negreira
Alondras 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Órdenes
Bergantiños 1-2 Villalbés Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 4-0 Mesón do Vento Mesón do Vento 1-0 Bergantiños
Estradense 3-2 Santa Comba Santa Comba 2-1 Racing Ferrol
Somozas 2-0 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 1-1 Estradense
DESCANSA - Portonovo Portonovo 0-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 13   (21-11-10) JORNADA 14   (28-11-10)
 
As Pontes 2-1 Ourense Ourense - DESCANSA
Villalonga 0-0 Narón Narón 0-4 As Pontes
Cerceda 4-1 Areas Areas 1-1 Villalonga
Negreira 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Cerceda
Órdenes 0-0 Villalbés Villalbés 0-1 Negreira
Alondras 4-2 Mesón do Vento Mesón do Vento 0-2 Órdenes
Bergantiños 0-0 Santa Comba Santa Comba 1-2 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 3-0 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 1-0 Bergantiños
Estradense 1-3 Portonovo Portonovo 0-2 Racing Ferrol
DESCANSA - Somozas Somozas 0-0 Estradense
 
JORNADA 15   (05-12-10) JORNADA 16   (12-12-10)
 
Ourense 3-0 Narón Narón - DESCANSA
As Pontes 2-1 Areas Areas 0-0 Ourense
Villalonga 3-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 7-0 As Pontes
Cerceda 1-2 Villalbés Villalbés 1-2 Villalonga
Negreira 0-1 Mesón do Vento Mesón do Vento 0-2 Cerceda
Órdenes 1-0 Santa Comba Santa Comba 0-2 Negreira
Alondras 1-1 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 0-1 Órdenes
Bergantiños 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 0-2 Somozas Somozas 1-0 Bergantiños
DESCANSA - Estradense Estradense 0-0 Racing Ferrol

JORNADA 17   (19-12-10) JORNADA 18   (26-12-10)
 
Narón 1-1 Areas DESCANSA - Areas
Ourense 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Narón
As Pontes 0-1 Villalbés Villalbés 1-1 Ourense
Villalonga 1-1 Mesón do Vento Mesón do Vento 2-2 As Pontes
Cerceda 1-0 Santa Comba Santa Comba 5-1 Villalonga
Negreira 0-0 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 1-1 Cerceda
Órdenes 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 2-0 Negreira
Alondras 1-2 Somozas Somozas 1-2 Órdenes
Bergantiños 1-1 Estradense Estradense 1-1 Alondras
DESCANSA - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4-0 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-11) JORNADA 20   (09-01-11)
 
Areas 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 2-1 Bergantiños
Narón 1-0 Villalbés Órdenes 2-2 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 2-0 Mesón do Vento Negreira 3-2 Estradense
As Pontes 0-0 Santa Comba Cerceda 1-0 Somozas
Villalonga 2-0 Pontevedra B Villalonga 3-1 Portonovo
Cerceda 4-0 Portonovo As Pontes 1-0 Pontevedra B
Negreira 0-1 Somozas Ourense 5-0 Santa Comba
Órdenes 1-1 Estradense Narón 2-4 Mesón do Vento
Alondras 1-2 Racing Ferrol Areas 0-1 Villalbés
Bergantiños - DESCANSA Rápido Bouzas - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-11) JORNADA 22   (23-01-11)
 
DESCANSA - Alondras Órdenes 1-1 Alondras
Bergantiños 0-1 Órdenes Negreira 1-0 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 1-2 Negreira Cerceda 1-0 Racing Ferrol
Estradense 1-0 Cerceda Villalonga 4-1 Estradense
Somozas 2-0 Villalonga As Pontes 0-0 Somozas
Portonovo 0-1 As Pontes Ourense 3-1 Portonovo
Pontevedra B 1-0 Ourense Narón 1-0 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 2-1 Narón Areas 1-1 Santa Comba
Mesón do Vento 2-2 Areas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Mesón do Vento
Villalbés 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-11) JORNADA 24   (06-02-11)
 
DESCANSA - Órdenes Negreira 0-3 Órdenes
Alondras 0-0 Negreira Cerceda 2-0 Alondras
Bergantiños 0-1 Cerceda Villalonga 1-0 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 2-0 Villalonga As Pontes 2-2 Racing Ferrol
Estradense 2-0 As Pontes Ourense 2-1 Estradense
Somozas 2-1 Ourense Narón 0-4 Somozas
Portonovo 0-5 Narón Areas 3-0 Portonovo
Pontevedra B 1-2 Areas Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 2-1 Santa Comba
Mesón do Vento 1-1 Villalbés Mesón do Vento - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-11) JORNADA 26   (20-02-11)
 
DESCANSA - Negreira Cerceda 0-1 Negreira
Órdenes 0-2 Cerceda Villalonga 1-2 Órdenes
Alondras 1-1 Villalonga As Pontes 1-2 Alondras
Bergantiños 0-1 As Pontes Ourense 4-0 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 3-1 Ourense Narón 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Estradense 2-3 Narón Areas 1-1 Estradense
Somozas 5-0 Areas Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Somozas
Portonovo 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 1-0 Portonovo
Pontevedra B 1-1 Villalbés Mesón do Vento 2-0 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 0-0 Mesón do Vento Santa Comba - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-11) JORNADA 28   (06-03-11)
 
DESCANSA - Cerceda Villalonga 1-2 Cerceda
Negreira 2-2 Villalonga As Pontes 2-3 Negreira
Órdenes 2-2 As Pontes Ourense 0-1 Órdenes
Alondras 2-0 Ourense Narón 3-1 Alondras
Bergantiños 3-2 Narón Areas 1-3 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 3-1 Areas Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Racing Ferrol
Estradense 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 1-0 Estradense
Somozas 0-0 Villalbés Mesón do Vento 1-1 Somozas
Portonovo 2-0 Mesón do Vento Santa Comba 4-1 Portonovo
Pontevedra B 1-0 Santa Comba Pontevedra B - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (13-03-11) JORNADA 30   (20-03-11)
 
DESCANSA - Villalonga As Pontes 0-1 Villalonga
Cerceda 5-0 As Pontes Ourense 4-0 Cerceda
Negreira 0-1 Ourense Narón 1-0 Negreira
Órdenes 0-0 Narón Areas 3-1 Órdenes
Alondras 3-0 Areas Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Alondras
Bergantiños 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 1-1 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 3-1 Villalbés Mesón do Vento 1-1 Racing Ferrol
Estradense 1-0 Mesón do Vento Santa Comba 2-1 Estradense
Somozas 0-0 Santa Comba Pontevedra B 1-2 Somozas
Portonovo 0-0 Pontevedra B Portonovo - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (27-03-11) JORNADA 32   (03-04-11)
 
DESCANSA - As Pontes Ourense 3-0 As Pontes
Villalonga 1-0 Ourense Narón 0-0 Villalonga
Cerceda 1-0 Narón Areas 0-1 Cerceda
Negreira 0-0 Areas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Negreira
Órdenes 3-0 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 3-0 Órdenes
Alondras 1-1 Villalbés Mesón do Vento 1-1 Alondras
Bergantiños 1-1 Mesón do Vento Santa Comba 2-3 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 5-0 Santa Comba Pontevedra B 0-1 Racing Ferrol
Estradense 1-0 Pontevedra B Portonovo 0-1 Estradense
Somozas 2-0 Portonovo Somozas - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (10-04-11) JORNADA 34   (17-04-11)
 
DESCANSA - Ourense Narón 0-1 Ourense
As Pontes 2-0 Narón Areas 2-1 As Pontes
Villalonga 1-1 Areas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Villalonga
Cerceda 3-1 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 0-0 Cerceda
Negreira 0-0 Villalbés Mesón do Vento 0-0 Negreira
Órdenes 0-0 Mesón do Vento Santa Comba 1-2 Órdenes
Alondras 2-0 Santa Comba Pontevedra B 1-2 Alondras
Bergantiños 1-1 Pontevedra B Portonovo 1-2 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 4-0 Portonovo Somozas 0-2 Racing Ferrol
Estradense 0-0 Somozas Estradense - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (24-04-11) JORNADA 36   (01-05-11)
 
DESCANSA - Narón Areas 1-1 Narón
Ourense 2-0 Areas Rápido Bouzas 1-4 Ourense
As Pontes 4-0 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 2-1 As Pontes
Villalonga 0-0 Villalbés Mesón do Vento 1-1 Villalonga
Cerceda 4-0 Mesón do Vento Santa Comba 0-2 Cerceda
Negreira 1-0 Santa Comba Pontevedra B 1-0 Negreira
Órdenes 1-2 Pontevedra B Portonovo 1-2 Órdenes
Alondras 4-0 Portonovo Somozas 1-1 Alondras
Bergantiños 1-1 Somozas Estradense 0-2 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 0-2 Estradense Racing Ferrol - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (08-05-11) JORNADA 38   (15-05-11)
 
Areas - DESCANSA Rápido Bouzas 0-3 Areas
Narón 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Villalbés 2-1 Narón
Ourense 0-1 Villalbés Mesón do Vento 2-3 Ourense
As Pontes 1-1 Mesón do Vento Santa Comba 1-1 As Pontes
Villalonga 1-1 Santa Comba Pontevedra B 0-0 Villalonga
Cerceda 1-0 Pontevedra B Portonovo 0-3 Cerceda
Negreira 6-1 Portonovo Somozas 2-1 Negreira
Órdenes 1-2 Somozas Estradense 1-1 Órdenes
Alondras 0-1 Estradense Racing Ferrol 0-0 Alondras
Bergantiños 1-1 Racing Ferrol DESCANSA - Bergantiños

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cerceda 36 26 5 5 58 17 83
2 Racing Ferrol 36 22 7 7 79 29 73
3 Ourense 36 21 4 11 71 31 67
4 Villalbés 36 17 12 7 39 25 63
5 Somozas 36 16 12 8 49 32 60
6 Alondras 36 14 13 9 47 38 55
7 Órdenes 36 15 10 11 42 44 55
8 Negreira 36 14 9 13 41 35 51
9 Villalonga 36 12 13 11 42 45 49
10 Rápido Bouzas 36 13 5 18 43 51 44
11 As Pontes 36 11 11 14 41 53 44
12 Estradense 36 11 11 14 37 41 44
13 Mesón do Vento 36 7 19 10 36 48 40
14 Bergantiños 36 10 10 16 33 45 40
15 Areas 36 9 12 15 40 55 39
16 Pontevedra B 36 9 10 14 30 46 37
17 Santa Comba 36 8 11 14 30 52 35
18 Narón 36 8 7 21 33 56 31
19 Portonovo 36 5 7 24 23 71 22

Volver atrás