TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2009-10

JORNADA 1   (30-08-09) JORNADA 2   (06-09-09)
 
Santa Comba 0-0 Céltiga Céltiga 2-1 Villalonga
Pontevedra B 2-1 Cerceda Cerceda 2-0 Santa Comba
Órdenes 1-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Pontevedra B
Somozas 0-0 Lalín Lalín 2-0 Órdenes
Villalbés 1-2 Narón Narón 2-1 Somozas
Ourense 1-3 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Villalbés
Verín 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Ourense
Areas 0-0 Alondras Alondras 2-1 Verín
Deportivo B - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Areas
Villalonga 1-1 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-09) JORNADA 4   (20-09-09)
 
Céltiga 2-3 Cerceda Cerceda 1-0 Villalonga
Santa Comba 0-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Céltiga
Pontevedra B 1-3 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Santa Comba
Órdenes 2-1 Narón Narón 0-2 Pontevedra B
Somozas 1-2 Coruxo Coruxo 2-1 Órdenes
Villalbés 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Somozas
Ourense 1-1 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Villalbés
Verín - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Ourense
Areas 1-0 Negreira Negreira 2-1 Verín
Villalonga 2-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-1 Areas
 
JORNADA 5   (23-09-09) JORNADA 6   (27-09-09)
 
Cerceda 2-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-2 Villalonga
Céltiga 4-3 Lalín Lalín 0-1 Cerceda
Santa Comba 1-3 Narón Narón 2-0 Céltiga
Pontevedra B 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 2-1 Santa Comba
Órdenes 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Pontevedra B
Somozas 1-2 Alondras Alondras 3-2 Órdenes
Villalbés - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Somozas
Ourense 1-0 Negreira Negreira 0-0 Villalbés
Verín 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-0 Ourense
Villalonga 2-2 Areas Areas 0-1 Verín
 
JORNADA 7   (04-10-09) JORNADA 8   (11-10-09)
 
Bergantiños 1-0 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Villalonga
Cerceda 0-1 Narón Narón 1-0 Bergantiños
Céltiga 2-1 Coruxo Coruxo 0-1 Cerceda
Santa Comba 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Céltiga
Pontevedra B 1-0 Alondras Alondras 4-1 Santa Comba
Órdenes - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Pontevedra B
Somozas 1-2 Negreira Negreira 0-2 Órdenes
Villalbés 1-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-1 Somozas
Ourense 6-0 Areas Areas 2-2 Villalbés
Villalonga 3-2 Verín Verín 1-4 Ourense
 
JORNADA 9   (18-10-09) JORNADA 10   (25-10-09)
 
Lalín 1-0 Narón Narón 1-2 Villalonga
Bergantiños 0-0 Coruxo Coruxo 3-0 Lalín
Cerceda 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Bergantiños
Céltiga 1-1 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Cerceda
Santa Comba - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Céltiga
Pontevedra B 0-1 Negreira Negreira 3-1 Santa Comba
Órdenes 2-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-1 Pontevedra B
Somozas 0-0 Areas Areas 1-3 Órdenes
Villalbés 0-0 Verín Verín 0-1 Somozas
Villalonga 0-0 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Villalbés
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-09) JORNADA 12   (08-11-09)
 
Narón 1-2 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Villalonga
Lalín 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Narón
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras Alondras 2-1 Lalín
Cerceda - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Bergantiños
Céltiga 2-0 Negreira Negreira 0-3 Cerceda
Santa Comba 0-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Céltiga
Pontevedra B 5-0 Areas Areas 2-0 Santa Comba
Órdenes 4-1 Verín Verín 0-2 Pontevedra B
Somozas 2-0 Ourense Ourense 3-1 Órdenes
Villalonga 1-1 Villalbés Villalbés 3-0 Somozas
 
JORNADA 13   (15-11-09) JORNADA 14   (22-11-09)
 
Coruxo 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-3 Villalonga
Narón 0-0 Alondras Alondras 2-2 Coruxo
Lalín - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Narón
Bergantiños 2-1 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Lalín
Cerceda 1-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Bergantiños
Céltiga 0-1 Areas Areas 1-0 Cerceda
Santa Comba 3-2 Verín Verín 0-1 Céltiga
Pontevedra B 1-3 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Santa Comba
Órdenes 1-1 Villalbés Villalbés 0-2 Pontevedra B
Villalonga 3-1 Somozas Somozas 3-0 Órdenes
 
JORNADA 15   (29-11-09) JORNADA 16   (13-12-09)
 
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Villalonga
Coruxo - Ciudad de Santiago Ciudad de Santiago - Rápido Bouzas
Narón 2-1 Negreira Negreira 1-3 Coruxo
Lalín 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-2 Narón
Bergantiños 0-2 Areas Areas 4-4 Lalín
Cerceda 6-0 Verín Verín 3-2 Bergantiños
Céltiga 4-2 Ourense Ourense 2-2 Cerceda
Santa Comba 0-3 Villalbés Villalbés 1-0 Céltiga
Pontevedra B 3-0 Somozas Somozas 0-1 Santa Comba
Villalonga 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 2-2 Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-09) JORNADA 18   (20-12-09)
 
Alondras - Ciudad de Santiago Villalonga - Ciudad de Santiago
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Negreira Negreira 2-1 Alondras
Coruxo 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Narón 3-0 Areas Areas 0-1 Coruxo
Lalín 1-0 Verín Verín 0-2 Narón
Bergantiños 0-4 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Lalín
Cerceda 2-1 Villalbés Villalbés 2-1 Bergantiños
Céltiga 1-2 Somozas Somozas 2-3 Cerceda
Santa Comba 2-0 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Céltiga
Villalonga 1-0 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 1-3 Santa Comba
 
JORNADA 19   (03-01-10) JORNADA 20   (10-01-10)
 
Ciudad de Santiago - Negreira Céltiga 2-2 Santa Comba
Alondras 1-2 Deportivo B Cerceda 1-0 Pontevedra B
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Areas Bergantiños 1-0 Órdenes
Coruxo 0-0 Verín Lalín 1-4 Somozas
Narón 4-1 Ourense Narón 0-1 Villalbés
Lalín 1-1 Villalbés Coruxo 1-2 Ourense
Bergantiños 2-0 Somozas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Verín
Cerceda 0-2 Órdenes Alondras 1-3 Areas
Céltiga 0-2 Pontevedra B Ciudad de Santiago - Deportivo B
Santa Comba 2-1 Villalonga Negreira 0-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 21   (17-01-10) JORNADA 22   (24-01-10)
 
Villalonga 1-0 Céltiga Cerceda 2-2 Céltiga
Santa Comba 0-1 Cerceda Bergantiños 2-1 Santa Comba
Pontevedra B 0-1 Bergantiños Lalín 5-3 Pontevedra B
Órdenes 1-0 Lalín Narón 3-2 Órdenes
Somozas 1-3 Narón Coruxo 3-0 Somozas
Villalbés 0-0 Coruxo Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Villalbés
Ourense 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 1-1 Ourense
Verín 1-1 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Verín
Areas - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 3-1 Areas
Deportivo B 4-2 Negreira Deportivo B 1-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 23   (31-01-10) JORNADA 24   (07-02-10)
 
Villalonga 0-1 Cerceda Bergantiños 2-2 Cerceda
Céltiga 2-2 Bergantiños Lalín 1-0 Céltiga
Santa Comba 1-1 Lalín Narón 2-1 Santa Comba
Pontevedra B 0-1 Narón Coruxo 0-0 Pontevedra B
Órdenes 1-0 Coruxo Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Órdenes
Somozas 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 2-0 Somozas
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Villalbés
Ourense - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 0-3 Ourense
Verín 1-1 Negreira Deportivo B 2-0 Verín
Areas 1-3 Deportivo B Areas 1-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 25   (14-02-10) JORNADA 26   (21-02-10)
 
Villalonga 0-0 Bergantiños Lalín 0-1 Bergantiños
Cerceda 3-0 Lalín Narón 0-2 Cerceda
Céltiga 2-2 Narón Coruxo 4-1 Céltiga
Santa Comba 2-3 Coruxo Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Santa Comba
Pontevedra B 1-3 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 3-2 Pontevedra B
Órdenes 0-0 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Órdenes
Somozas - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 1-0 Somozas
Villalbés 2-1 Negreira Deportivo B 0-0 Villalbés
Ourense 2-0 Deportivo B Areas 1-0 Ourense
Verín 0-0 Areas Verín 1-2 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 27   (28-02-10) JORNADA 28   (07-03-10)
 
Villalonga 2-0 Lalín Narón 0-0 Lalín
Bergantiños 1-3 Narón Coruxo 2-0 Bergantiños
Cerceda 0-0 Coruxo Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Cerceda
Céltiga 3-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 3-0 Céltiga
Santa Comba 3-0 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Santa Comba
Pontevedra B - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 3-0 Pontevedra B
Órdenes 0-1 Negreira Deportivo B 1-1 Órdenes
Somozas 4-0 Deportivo B Areas 2-1 Somozas
Villalbés 1-0 Areas Verín 0-2 Villalbés
Ourense 6-2 Verín Ourense 2-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 29   (14-03-10) JORNADA 30   (21-03-10)
 
Villalonga 0-0 Narón Coruxo 3-0 Narón
Lalín 1-1 Coruxo Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Lalín
Bergantiños 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 1-2 Bergantiños
Cerceda 2-1 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Cerceda
Céltiga - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 1-0 Céltiga
Santa Comba 0-1 Negreira Deportivo B 3-2 Santa Comba
Pontevedra B 0-2 Deportivo B Areas 1-0 Pontevedra B
Órdenes 2-2 Areas Verín 1-4 Órdenes
Somozas 2-3 Verín Ourense 6-0 Somozas
Villalbés 0-0 Ourense Villalbés 1-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 31   (28-03-10) JORNADA 32   (04-04-10)
 
Villalonga 2-2 Coruxo Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Coruxo
Narón 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 2-0 Narón
Lalín 0-2 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Lalín
Bergantiños - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 4-0 Bergantiños
Cerceda 0-3 Negreira Deportivo B 1-0 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-2 Deportivo B Areas 0-0 Céltiga
Santa Comba 1-0 Areas Verín 0-1 Santa Comba
Pontevedra B 4-0 Verín Ourense 1-1 Pontevedra B
Órdenes 0-0 Ourense Villalbés 0-1 Órdenes
Somozas 4-2 Villalbés Somozas 1-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 33   (11-04-10) JORNADA 34   (14-04-10)
 
Villalonga 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 0-3 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Coruxo
Narón - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 4-1 Narón
Lalín 0-0 Negreira Deportivo B 1-0 Lalín
Bergantiños 0-5 Deportivo B Areas 0-1 Bergantiños
Cerceda 1-2 Areas Verín 0-1 Cerceda
Céltiga 5-0 Verín Ourense 0-0 Céltiga
Santa Comba 0-1 Ourense Villalbés 0-2 Santa Comba
Pontevedra B 2-0 Villalbés Somozas 0-0 Pontevedra B
Órdenes 0-1 Somozas Órdenes 3-0 Villalonga

JORNADA 35   (18-04-10) JORNADA 36   (25-04-10)
 
Villalonga 0-3 Alondras Ciudad de Santiago - Alondras
Rápido Bouzas - Ciudad de Santiago Negreira 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 0-0 Negreira Deportivo B 3-2 Coruxo
Narón 0-4 Deportivo B Areas 1-2 Narón
Lalín 1-0 Areas Verín 1-2 Lalín
Bergantiños 2-0 Verín Ourense 3-0 Bergantiños
Cerceda 1-1 Ourense Villalbés 1-1 Cerceda
Céltiga 0-2 Villalbés Somozas 1-0 Céltiga
Santa Comba 1-1 Somozas Órdenes 2-5 Santa Comba
Pontevedra B 1-3 Órdenes Pontevedra B 1-2 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 37   (02-05-10) JORNADA 38   (09-05-10)
 
Ciudad de Santiago - Villalonga Negreira - Ciudad de Santiago
Alondras 1-1 Negreira Deportivo B 3-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Deportivo B Areas 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 3-0 Areas Verín 2-2 Coruxo
Narón 3-0 Verín Ourense 4-1 Narón
Lalín 1-2 Ourense Villalbés 3-3 Lalín
Bergantiños 1-1 Villalbés Somozas 1-1 Bergantiños
Cerceda 1-2 Somozas Órdenes 0-2 Cerceda
Céltiga 0-0 Órdenes Pontevedra B 0-0 Céltiga
Santa Comba 1-0 Pontevedra B

Villalonga

1-1

Santa Comba

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Deportivo B 36 26 4 6 65 33 82
2 Cerceda 36 21 7 8 52 29 70
3 Ourense 36 19 11 7 70 34 68
4 Coruxo 36 17 13 6 54 32 64
5 Narón 36 18 5 13 49 45 59
6 Alondras 36 14 12 10 48 38 54
7 Órdenes 36 15 8 13 46 43 53
8 Negreira 36 14 9 13 41 37 51
9 Villalbés 36 12 12 12 36 37 48
10 Rápido Bouzas 36 12 11 13 37 35 47
11 Santa Comba 36 13 7 16 44 48 46
12 Villalonga 36 11 11 14 36 39 44
13 Areas 36 11 11 14 34 50 44
14 Bergantiños 36 11 9 16 30 49 42
15 Pontevedra B 36 11 7 18 44 47 40
16 Somozas 36 11 6 19 40 46 39
17 Lalín 36 9 11 16 38 51 38
18 Céltiga 36 8 12 16 37 45 36
19 Verín 36 3 6 27 26 79 15
20 Ciudad de Santiago R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás