TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 6) 2008-09


JORNADA 1   (31-08-08) JORNADA 2   (07-09-08)
 
Villajoyosa 1-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Torrevieja
Catarroja 1-0 Crevillente Crevillente 0-1 Villajoyosa
Ribarroja 1-2 Burjassot Burjassot 1-0 Catarroja
La Nucía 4-2 Onda Onda 4-2 Ribarroja
Jove Español 1-1 Puzol Puzol 0-2 La Nucía
Pego 0-6 Alicante B Alicante B 1-0 Jove Español
Utiel 1-4 Novelda Novelda 5-1 Pego
Castellón B 1-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-0 Utiel
Villarreal C 3-0 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Castellón B
Torrevieja 5-0 Levante B Levante B 0-1 Villarreal C
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-08) JORNADA 4   (21-09-08)
 
Eldense 3-1 Crevillente Crevillente 1-2 Torrevieja
Villajoyosa 2-1 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Eldense
Catarroja 3-1 Onda Onda 1-1 Villajoyosa
Ribarroja 1-1 Puzol Puzol 0-3 Catarroja
La Nucía 1-0 Alicante B Alicante B 2-1 Ribarroja
Jove Español 2-1 Novelda Novelda 2-0 La Nucía
Pego 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-2 Jove Español
Utiel 2-2 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Pego
Castellón B 1-1 Levante B Levante B 1-0 Utiel
Torrevieja 1-2 Villarreal C Villarreal C 5-0 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-08) JORNADA 6   (05-10-08)
 
Crevillente 2-2 Burjassot Burjassot 0-0 Torrevieja
Eldense 2-0 Onda Onda 1-0 Crevillente
Villajoyosa 0-0 Puzol Puzol 1-1 Eldense
Catarroja 2-1 Alicante B Alicante B 1-1 Villajoyosa
Ribarroja 1-0 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Catarroja
La Nucía 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Ribarroja
Jove Español 2-2 Gandía Gandía 0-1 La Nucía
Pego 0-1 Levante B Levante B 1-1 Jove Español
Utiel 2-5 Villarreal C Villarreal C 1-3 Pego
Torrevieja 2-0 Castellón B Castellón B 3-2 Utiel
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-08) JORNADA 8   (19-10-08)
 
Burjassot 0-0 Onda Onda 0-2 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-1 Puzol Puzol 1-2 Burjassot
Eldense 1-0 Alicante B Alicante B 2-1 Crevillente
Villajoyosa 2-1 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Eldense
Catarroja 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-4 Villajoyosa
Ribarroja 1-1 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Catarroja
La Nucía 1-1 Levante B Levante B 1-2 Ribarroja
Jove Español 1-1 Villarreal C Villarreal C 0-1 La Nucía
Pego 0-1 Castellón B Castellón B 2-2 Jove Español
Torrevieja 1-0 Utiel Utiel 1-2 Pego
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-08) JORNADA 10   (02-11-08)
 
Onda 3-1 Puzol Puzol 2-1 Torrevieja
Burjassot 0-2 Alicante B Alicante B 2-0 Onda
Crevillente 2-1 Novelda Novelda 1-1 Burjassot
Eldense 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-1 Crevillente
Villajoyosa 1-1 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Eldense
Catarroja 1-0 Levante B Levante B 1-2 Villajoyosa
Ribarroja 3-0 Villarreal C Villarreal C 4-1 Catarroja
La Nucía 1-0 Castellón B Castellón B 5-0 Ribarroja
Jove Español 1-0 Utiel Utiel 1-2 La Nucía
Torrevieja 3-0 Pego Pego 1-2 Jove Español
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-08) JORNADA 12   (16-11-08)
 
Puzol 3-4 Alicante B Alicante B 3-0 Torrevieja
Onda 0-0 Novelda Novelda 4-1 Puzol
Burjassot 1-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-4 Onda
Crevillente 2-2 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Burjassot
Eldense 3-0 Levante B Levante B 1-0 Crevillente
Villajoyosa 3-1 Villarreal C Villarreal C 1-2 Eldense
Catarroja 2-0 Castellón B Castellón B 2-2 Villajoyosa
Ribarroja 0-0 Utiel Utiel 1-4 Catarroja
La Nucía 2-0 Pego Pego 1-0 Ribarroja
Torrevieja 2-1 Jove Español Jove Español 1-2 La Nucía
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-08) JORNADA 14   (30-11-08)
 
Alicante B 2-1 Novelda Novelda 0-0 Torrevieja
Puzol 3-3 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-4 Alicante B
Onda 1-1 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Puzol
Burjassot 2-1 Levante B Levante B 0-1 Onda
Crevillente 3-0 Villarreal C Villarreal C 1-1 Burjassot
Eldense 0-1 Castellón B Castellón B 3-2 Crevillente
Villajoyosa 3-2 Utiel Utiel 1-0 Eldense
Catarroja 1-1 Pego Pego 0-2 Villajoyosa
Ribarroja 0-0 Jove Español Jove Español 0-1 Catarroja
Torrevieja 0-0 La Nucía La Nucía 2-0 Ribarroja
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-08) JORNADA 16   (14-12-08)
 
Novelda 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Torrevieja
Alicante B 2-2 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Novelda
Puzol 0-3 Levante B Levante B 1-1 Alicante B
Onda 0-0 Villarreal C Villarreal C 5-0 Puzol
Burjassot 1-1 Castellón B Castellón B 0-2 Onda
Crevillente 3-1 Utiel Utiel 1-2 Burjassot
Eldense 2-0 Pego Pego 1-1 Crevillente
Villajoyosa 3-1 Jove Español Jove Español 2-3 Eldense
Catarroja 1-0 La Nucía La Nucía 0-1 Villajoyosa
Torrevieja 0-1 Ribarroja Ribarroja 2-1 Catarroja
 
JORNADA 17    (21-12-08) JORNADA 18   (04-01-09)
 
Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Gandía Torrevieja 1-2 Gandía
Novelda 0-2 Levante B Levante B 1-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Alicante B 2-2 Villarreal C Villarreal C 1-0 Novelda
Puzol 3-1 Castellón B Castellón B 3-0 Alicante B
Onda 1-1 Utiel Utiel 3-4 Puzol
Burjassot 3-0 Pego Pego 0-2 Onda
Crevillente 0-3 Jove Español Jove Español 0-0 Burjassot
Eldense 1-1 La Nucía La Nucía 1-1 Crevillente
Villajoyosa 0-0 Ribarroja Ribarroja 0-3 Eldense
Torrevieja 1-1 Catarroja Catarroja 2-0 Villajoyosa
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-09) JORNADA 20   (18-01-09)
 
Gandía 0-0 Levante B Eldense 1-2 Villajoyosa
Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-2 Villarreal C Crevillente 1-0 Catarroja
Novelda 1-1 Castellón B Burjassot 1-1 Ribarroja
Alicante B 1-0 Utiel Onda 0-1 La Nucía
Puzol 3-1 Pego Puzol 1-0 Jove Español
Onda 2-0 Jove Español Alicante B 3-0 Pego
Burjassot 2-3 La Nucía Novelda 0-0 Utiel
Crevillente 1-1 Ribarroja Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-1 Castellón B
Eldense 1-1 Catarroja Gandía 1-0 Villarreal C
Villajoyosa 2-0 Torrevieja Levante B 1-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-09) JORNADA 22   (01-02-09)
 
Torrevieja 1-0 Eldense Crevillente 0-1 Eldense
Villajoyosa 1-1 Crevillente Burjassot 1-0 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 2-0 Burjassot Onda 1-0 Catarroja
Ribarroja 0-1 Onda Puzol 3-2 Ribarroja
La Nucía 3-2 Puzol Alicante B 1-1 La Nucía
Jove Español 1-0 Alicante B Novelda 2-1 Jove Español
Pego 0-0 Novelda Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-2 Pego
Utiel 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 0-0 Utiel
Castellón B 2-3 Gandía Levante B 3-0 Castellón B
Villarreal C 2-1 Levante B Villarreal C 1-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-09) JORNADA 24   (15-02-09)
 
Torrevieja 0-0 Crevillente Burjassot 2-1 Crevillente
Eldense 0-1 Burjassot Onda 1-1 Eldense
Villajoyosa 2-1 Onda Puzol 1-1 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 1-0 Puzol Alicante B 1-0 Catarroja
Ribarroja 0-0 Alicante B Novelda 1-2 Ribarroja
La Nucía 0-0 Novelda Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-2 La Nucía
Jove Español 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 1-1 Jove Español
Pego 1-1 Gandía Levante B 0-0 Pego
Utiel 0-0 Levante B Villarreal C 2-0 Utiel
Castellón B 2-3 Villarreal C Castellón B 2-3 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-09) JORNADA 26   (01-03-09)
 
Torrevieja 1-0 Burjassot Onda 1-1 Burjassot
Crevillente 0-1 Onda Puzol 1-2 Crevillente
Eldense 0-0 Puzol Alicante B 0-1 Eldense
Villajoyosa 2-0 Alicante B Novelda 2-0 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 0-2 Novelda Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Catarroja
Ribarroja 2-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 1-0 Ribarroja
La Nucía 0-0 Gandía Levante B 2-0 La Nucía
Jove Español 1-1 Levante B Villarreal C 1-2 Jove Español
Pego 1-3 Villarreal C Castellón B 3-1 Pego
Utiel 1-2 Castellón B Utiel 1-4 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-09) JORNADA 28   (15-03-09)
 
Torrevieja 1-0 Onda Puzol 1-2 Onda
Burjassot 6-3 Puzol Alicante B 2-2 Burjassot
Crevillente 2-1 Alicante B Novelda 2-0 Crevillente
Eldense 1-1 Novelda Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-0 Eldense
Villajoyosa 2-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 1-0 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 0-1 Gandía Levante B 1-0 Catarroja
Ribarroja 0-0 Levante B Villarreal C 3-1 Ribarroja
La Nucía 1-0 Villarreal C Castellón B 0-1 La Nucía
Jove Español 2-0 Castellón B Utiel 1-0 Jove Español
Pego 2-0 Utiel Pego 0-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-09) JORNADA 30   (29-03-09)
 
Torrevieja 2-0 Puzol Alicante B 3-0 Puzol
Onda 0-1 Alicante B Novelda 4-0 Onda
Burjassot 1-0 Novelda Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-2 Burjassot
Crevillente 0-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 1-0 Crevillente
Eldense 1-0 Gandía Levante B 0-1 Eldense
Villajoyosa 0-1 Levante B Villarreal C 2-2 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 3-2 Villarreal C Castellón B 0-1 Catarroja
Ribarroja 1-2 Castellón B Utiel 1-2 Ribarroja
La Nucía 0-1 Utiel Pego 1-0 La Nucía
Jove Español 5-0 Pego Jove Español 1-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-09) JORNADA 32   (12-04-09)
 
Torrevieja 1-1 Alicante B Novelda 0-1 Alicante B
Puzol 1-0 Novelda Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-1 Puzol
Onda 0-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 1-0 Onda
Burjassot 1-1 Gandía Levante B 1-1 Burjassot
Crevillente 1-1 Levante B Villarreal C 1-1 Crevillente
Eldense 2-0 Villarreal C Castellón B 3-0 Eldense
Villajoyosa 3-0 Castellón B Utiel 0-0 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 1-1 Utiel Pego 2-3 Catarroja
Ribarroja 2-0 Pego Jove Español 5-2 Ribarroja
La Nucía 3-2 Jove Español La Nucía 2-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-09) JORNADA 34   (22-04-09)
 
Torrevieja 1-0 Novelda Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Novelda
Alicante B 3-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 0-0 Alicante B
Puzol 1-1 Gandía Levante B 1-1 Puzol
Onda 0-1 Levante B Villarreal C 4-2 Onda
Burjassot 1-0 Villarreal C Castellón B 3-3 Burjassot
Crevillente 2-1 Castellón B Utiel 1-0 Crevillente
Eldense 4-1 Utiel Pego 0-2 Eldense
Villajoyosa 6-0 Pego Jove Español 0-1 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 0-2 Jove Español La Nucía 3-0 Catarroja
Ribarroja 1-1 La Nucía Ribarroja 0-1 Torrevieja

JORNADA 35   (26-04-09) JORNADA 36   (03-05-09)
 
Torrevieja 5-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Gandía 0-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Novelda 1-2 Gandía Levante B 2-0 Novelda
Alicante B 3-1 Levante B Villarreal C 0-2 Alicante B
Puzol 2-1 Villarreal C Castellón B 3-3 Puzol
Onda 0-0 Castellón B Utiel 2-3 Onda
Burjassot 1-0 Utiel Pego 1-3 Burjassot
Crevillente 4-2 Pego Jove Español 0-1 Crevillente
Eldense 1-0 Jove Español La Nucía 1-0 Eldense
Villajoyosa 1-0 La Nucía Ribarroja 2-2 Villajoyosa
Catarroja 0-1 Ribarroja Catarroja 0-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-09) JORNADA 38   (17-05-09)
 
Gandía 2-2 Torrevieja Levante B 1-2 Gandía
Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-0 Levante B Villarreal C 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Novelda 1-0 Villarreal C Castellón B 0-1 Novelda
Alicante B 3-1 Castellón B Utiel 1-1 Alicante B
Puzol 2-0 Utiel Pego 0-0 Puzol
Onda 4-1 Pego Jove Español 2-2 Onda
Burjassot 1-0 Jove Español La Nucía 0-0 Burjassot
Crevillente 2-2 La Nucía Ribarroja 3-0 Crevillente
Eldense 1-0 Ribarroja Catarroja 5-2 Eldense
Villajoyosa 1-0 Catarroja Torrevieja 2-1 Villajoyosa

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Villajoyosa 38 21 11 6 58 31 74
2 Alicante B 38 20 11 7 62 33 71
3 La Nucía 38 20 11 7 45 27 71
4 Torrevieja 38 19 11 8 54 29 68
5 Eldense 38 19 7 12 44 32 64
6 Gandía 38 15 19 4 41 30 64
7 Burjassot 38 15 17 6 50 38 62
8 Catarroja 38 18 5 15 43 37 59
9 Villarreal C 38 16 8 14 66 52 56
10 Onda 38 14 11 13 44 43 53
11 Novelda 38 14 9 15 45 33 51
12 Levante B 38 11 14 13 34 38 47
13 Jove Espanyol 38 11 11 16 50 36 44
14 Ribarroja 38 10 13 15 38 49 43
15 Juventud Barrio Cristo 38 10 11 17 42 59 41
16 Crevillente 38 9 12 17 40 51 39
17 Puzol 38 9 12 17 48 71 39
18 Castellón B 38 10 8 20 50 66 38
19 Utiel 38 5 9 24 31 64 24
20 Pego 38 6 6 26 26 80 24

Volver atrás