TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 2008-09

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-08) JORNADA 2   (07-09-08)
 
Pontevedra B 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Verín
Portonovo 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 2-2 Coruxo Coruxo 3-0 Portonovo
Céltiga 0-0 Montañeros Montañeros 0-3 Santa Comba
Somozas 1-2 Alondras Alondras 2-1 Céltiga
Ourense 2-0 Arousa Arousa 2-2 Somozas
Compostela 2-0 Negreira Negreira 1-0 Ourense
Cerceda 2-0 Lalín Lalín 3-3 Compostela
Narón 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 2-0 Cerceda
Verín 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-1 Narón
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-08) JORNADA 4   (21-09-08)
 
Gran Peña 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Verín
Pontevedra B 1-0 Coruxo Coruxo 4-0 Gran Peña
Portonovo 0-1 Montañeros Montañeros 3-1 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 3-2 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Portonovo
Céltiga 1-0 Arousa Arousa 0-1 Santa Comba
Somozas 0-1 Negreira Negreira 2-3 Céltiga
Ourense 3-2 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Somozas
Compostela 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-2 Ourense
Cerceda 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-2 Compostela
Verín 1-1 Narón Narón 3-3 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-08) JORNADA 6   (05-10-08)
 
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 3-1 Verín
Gran Peña 1-3 Montañeros Montañeros 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra B 0-1 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Gran Peña
Portonovo 1-3 Arousa Arousa 1-0 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 1-0 Negreira Negreira 2-1 Portonovo
Céltiga 1-0 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Santa Comba
Somozas 1-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Céltiga
Ourense 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 Somozas
Compostela 1-1 Narón Narón 1-2 Ourense
Verín 2-0 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Compostela
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-08) JORNADA 8   (19-10-08)
 
Coruxo 0-2 Montañeros Montañeros 4-1 Verín
Rápido Bouzas 0-3 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Coruxo
Gran Peña 1-1 Arousa Arousa 4-1 Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra B 0-1 Negreira Negreira 1-0 Gran Peña
Portonovo 0-1 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 2-3 Villalonga Villalonga 1-2 Portonovo
Céltiga 3-2 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Santa Comba
Somozas 4-3 Narón Narón 1-1 Céltiga
Ourense 4-0 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Somozas
Verín 1-1 Compostela Compostela 3-2 Ourense
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-08) JORNADA 10   (02-11-08)
 
Montañeros 1-1 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Verín
Coruxo 2-2 Arousa Arousa 4-2 Montañeros
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Negreira Negreira 2-1 Coruxo
Gran Peña 0-0 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra B 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Gran Peña
Portonovo 0-3 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 3-1 Narón Narón 1-1 Portonovo
Céltiga 2-1 Cerceda Cerceda 1-2 Santa Comba
Somozas 0-4 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Céltiga
Verín 2-1 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-08) JORNADA 12   (16-11-08)
 
Alondras 1-1 Arousa Arousa 0-1 Verín
Montañeros 2-1 Negreira Negreira 0-0 Alondras
Coruxo 1-2 Lalín Lalín 0-1 Montañeros
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Villalonga Villalonga 5-1 Coruxo
Gran Peña 0-2 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra B 2-2 Narón Narón 4-1 Gran Peña
Portonovo 3-2 Cerceda Cerceda 5-1 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 0-0 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Portonovo
Céltiga 0-1 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Santa Comba
Verín 1-0 Somozas Somozas 0-1 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-08) JORNADA 14   (30-11-08)
 
Arousa 3-3 Negreira Negreira 4-1 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Lalín Lalín 3-1 Arousa
Montañeros 2-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Alondras
Coruxo 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Montañeros
Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Narón Narón 2-0 Coruxo
Gran Peña 0-2 Cerceda Cerceda 4-1 Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra B 0-2 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Gran Peña
Portonovo 1-0 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Pontevedra B
Santa Comba 3-1 Somozas Somozas 2-2 Portonovo
Verín 0-0 Céltiga Céltiga 0-2 Santa Comba
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-08) JORNADA 16   (14-12-08)
 
Negreira 1-1 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Verín
Arousa 2-4 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Negreira
Alondras 2-0 Órdenes Órdenes 5-0 Arousa
Montañeros 0-1 Narón Narón 3-4 Alondras
Coruxo 1-0 Cerceda Cerceda 3-1 Montañeros
Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Coruxo
Gran Peña 0-0 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra B 2-3 Somozas Somozas 3-4 Gran Peña
Portonovo 1-1 Céltiga Céltiga 1-1 Pontevedra B
Verín 2-1 Santa Comba Santa Comba 2-2 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 17    (21-12-08) JORNADA 18   (04-01-09)
 
Lalín 0-0 Villalonga Verín 1-1 Villalonga
Negreira 3-2 Órdenes Órdenes 0-2 Lalín
Arousa 1-3 Narón Narón 3-0 Negreira
Alondras 0-1 Cerceda Cerceda 4-1 Arousa
Montañeros 0-0 Compostela Compostela 2-2 Alondras
Coruxo 0-1 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Montañeros
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Somozas Somozas 3-3 Coruxo
Gran Peña 2-1 Céltiga Céltiga 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra B 1-0 Santa Comba Santa Comba 1-0 Gran Peña
Verín 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-09) JORNADA 20   (18-01-09)
 
Villalonga 0-1 Órdenes Gran Peña 1-2 Pontevedra B
Lalín 2-1 Narón Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Portonovo
Negreira 1-2 Cerceda Coruxo 3-1 Santa Comba
Arousa 2-5 Compostela Montañeros 1-0 Céltiga
Alondras 1-0 Ourense Alondras 0-0 Somozas
Montañeros 2-1 Somozas Arousa 6-2 Ourense
Coruxo 3-2 Céltiga Negreira 0-2 Compostela
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Santa Comba Lalín 1-1 Cerceda
Gran Peña 2-1 Portonovo Villalonga 3-2 Narón
Pontevedra B 1-1 Verín Órdenes 2-0 Verín
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-09) JORNADA 22   (01-02-09)
 
Verín 2-0 Gran Peña Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Coruxo 0-1 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 0-0 Coruxo Montañeros 3-2 Portonovo
Santa Comba 0-2 Montañeros Alondras 1-1 Santa Comba
Céltiga 3-2 Alondras Arousa 1-2 Céltiga
Somozas 3-2 Arousa Negreira 0-2 Somozas
Ourense 4-0 Negreira Lalín 0-3 Ourense
Compostela 0-1 Lalín Villalonga 1-2 Compostela
Cerceda 2-1 Villalonga Órdenes 1-0 Cerceda
Narón 0-0 Órdenes Narón 3-1 Verín
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-09) JORNADA 24   (15-02-09)
 
Verín 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Coruxo 3-1 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 0-2 Coruxo Montañeros 2-2 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 2-1 Montañeros Alondras 1-1 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 1-2 Alondras Arousa 2-2 Portonovo
Santa Comba 2-1 Arousa Negreira 1-0 Santa Comba
Céltiga 1-0 Negreira Lalín 1-1 Céltiga
Somozas 2-0 Lalín Villalonga 4-1 Somozas
Ourense 4-1 Villalonga Órdenes 0-1 Ourense
Compostela 2-0 Órdenes Narón 1-2 Compostela
Cerceda 1-2 Narón Cerceda 4-1 Verín
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-09) JORNADA 26   (01-03-09)
 
Verín 0-0 Coruxo Montañeros 1-0 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Montañeros Alondras 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 0-2 Alondras Arousa 1-1 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 0-1 Arousa Negreira 1-0 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 0-0 Negreira Lalín 2-0 Portonovo
Santa Comba 0-0 Lalín Villalonga 0-0 Santa Comba
Céltiga 1-2 Villalonga Órdenes 0-0 Céltiga
Somozas 1-0 Órdenes Narón 2-3 Somozas
Ourense 4-0 Narón Cerceda 3-2 Ourense
Compostela 3-0 Cerceda Compostela 4-1 Verín
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-09) JORNADA 28   (15-03-09)
 
Verín 4-3 Montañeros Alondras 3-3 Montañeros
Coruxo 1-1 Alondras Arousa 0-2 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Arousa Negreira 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 0-1 Negreira Lalín 0-1 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 2-2 Lalín Villalonga 2-2 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 0-1 Villalonga Órdenes 1-2 Portonovo
Santa Comba 1-1 Órdenes Narón 1-1 Santa Comba
Céltiga 1-2 Narón Cerceda 3-0 Céltiga
Somozas 1-1 Cerceda Compostela 4-1 Somozas
Ourense 0-0 Compostela Ourense 4-3 Verín
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-09) JORNADA 30   (29-03-09)
 
Verín 0-1 Alondras Arousa 3-2 Alondras
Montañeros 2-1 Arousa Negreira 1-1 Montañeros
Coruxo 3-0 Negreira Lalín 1-0 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Lalín Villalonga 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 0-0 Villalonga Órdenes 0-0 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 0-1 Órdenes Narón 2-0 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 2-1 Narón Cerceda 0-0 Portonovo
Santa Comba 0-3 Cerceda Compostela 2-1 Santa Comba
Céltiga 0-2 Compostela Ourense 4-0 Céltiga
Somozas 1-3 Ourense Somozas 0-3 Verín
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-09) JORNADA 32   (12-04-09)
 
Verín 2-4 Arousa Negreira 5-3 Arousa
Alondras 2-2 Negreira Lalín 1-0 Alondras
Montañeros 1-1 Lalín Villalonga 3-5 Montañeros
Coruxo 2-0 Villalonga Órdenes 0-0 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Órdenes Narón 3-0 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 0-3 Narón Cerceda 2-1 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 0-2 Cerceda Compostela 1-0 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 0-3 Compostela Ourense 2-0 Portonovo
Santa Comba 1-2 Ourense Somozas 0-0 Santa Comba
Céltiga 1-1 Somozas Céltiga 1-0 Verín
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-09) JORNADA 34   (26-04-09)
 
Verín 3-1 Negreira Lalín 2-1 Negreira
Arousa 1-1 Lalín Villalonga 1-1 Arousa
Alondras 2-1 Villalonga Órdenes 2-1 Alondras
Montañeros 3-0 Órdenes Narón 2-4 Montañeros
Coruxo 2-0 Narón Cerceda 1-0 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Cerceda Compostela 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 0-1 Compostela Ourense 2-1 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 2-1 Ourense Somozas 1-0 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 1-0 Somozas Céltiga 0-0 Portonovo
Santa Comba 1-0 Céltiga Santa Comba 1-1 Verín

JORNADA 35   (03-05-09) JORNADA 36   (10-05-09)
 
Verín 1-0 Lalín Villalonga 3-0 Lalín
Negreira 3-1 Villalonga Órdenes 1-0 Negreira
Arousa 1-1 Órdenes Narón 3-1 Arousa
Alondras 1-2 Narón Cerceda 2-1 Alondras
Montañeros 2-0 Cerceda Compostela 0-2 Montañeros
Coruxo 1-0 Compostela Ourense 1-3 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Ourense Somozas 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 3-1 Somozas Céltiga 0-0 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 4-2 Céltiga Santa Comba 0-2 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 3-3 Santa Comba Portonovo 1-1 Verín
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-09) JORNADA 38   (24-05-09)
 
Villalonga 2-0 Verín Órdenes 3-0 Villalonga
Lalín 1-1 Órdenes Narón 2-1 Lalín
Negreira 1-1 Narón Cerceda 2-0 Negreira
Arousa 2-5 Cerceda Compostela 3-0 Arousa
Alondras 1-1 Compostela Ourense 3-0 Alondras
Montañeros 3-0 Ourense Somozas 0-1 Montañeros
Coruxo 0-2 Somozas Céltiga 1-1 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Céltiga Santa Comba 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña 1-1 Santa Comba Portonovo 4-2 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 1-0 Portonovo Verín 1-2 Pontevedra B


 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Compostela 38 25 10 3 70 26 85
2 Montañeros 38 22 10 6 68 41 76
3 Ourense 38 22 5 11 74 40 71
4 Cerceda 38 19 7 12 66 47 64
5 Narón 38 16 10 12 67 55 58
6 Coruxo 38 14 11 13 48 39 53
7 Lalín 38 13 14 11 36 37 53
8 Alondras 38 12 14 12 48 45 50
9 Santa Comba 38 12 14 12 42 47 50
10 Negreira 38 14 8 16 42 52 50
11 Somozas 38 12 10 16 46 57 46
12 Órdenes 38 10 15 13 36 35 45
13 Céltiga 38 11 12 15 34 46 45
14 Verín 38 11 12 15 45 58 45
15 Villalonga 38 11 11 16 49 53 44
16 Rápido Bouzas 38 11 11 16 48 54 44
17 Pontevedra B 38 11 10 17 36 48 43
18 Portonovo 38 8 15 15 36 51 39
19 Arousa 38 8 11 19 61 83 35
20 Gran Peña 38 8 10 20 29 55 34

Volver atrás