TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 2007-08

 
JORNADA 1   (26-08-07) JORNADA 2   (02-09-07)
 
Catarroja 3-2 La Nucía La Nucía 2-1 Crevillente
Pego 1-0 Jove Español Jove Español 0-2 Catarroja
Castellón B 0-1 Eldense Eldense 4-0 Pego
Onda 1-1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 1-0 Castellón B
Villarreal C 1-0 Thader Thader 1-1 Onda
Torrevieja - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Villarreal C
Alone 1-3 Novelda Novelda 4-4 Torrevieja
Burjassot 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 5-0 Alone
Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-1 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1-2 Burjassot
Utiel 0-1 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Crevillente 0-0 Puzol   Puzol 1-0 Utiel
 
JORNADA 3   (09-09-07) JORNADA 4   (12-09-07)
 
La Nucía 2-1 Jove Español Jove Español 0-1 Crevillente
Catarroja 0-2 Eldense Eldense 1-1 La Nucía
Pego 1-0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 3-3 Catarroja
Castellón B 3-0 Thader Thader 0-2 Pego
Onda - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Castellón B
Villarreal C 0-1 Novelda Novelda 3-1 Onda
Torrevieja 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Villarreal C
Alone 2-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2-2 Torrevieja
Burjassot 1-1 Alzira Alzira 4-1 Alone
Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-1 Puzol Puzol 2-1 Burjassot
Crevillente 4-0 Utiel   Utiel 2-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo
 
JORNADA 5   (16-09-07) JORNADA 6   (23-09-07)
 
Jove Español 1-1 Eldense Eldense 0-1 Crevillente
La Nucía 0-3 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 3-0 Jove Español
Catarroja 1-1 Thader Thader 0-0 La Nucía
Pego - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Catarroja
Castellón B 1-0 Novelda Novelda 2-2 Pego
Onda 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Castellón B
Villarreal C 1-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1-2 Onda
Torrevieja 1-0 Alzira Alzira 1-4 Villarreal C
Alone 4-2 Puzol Puzol 0-1 Torrevieja
Burjassot 1-1 Utiel Utiel 2-0 Alone
Crevillente 0-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo   Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 7   (30-09-07) JORNADA 8   (07-10-07)
 
Eldense 0-0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 2-0 Crevillente
Jove Español 1-1 Thader Thader 1-0 Eldense
La Nucía - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Jove Español
Catarroja 1-2 Novelda Novelda 0-1 La Nucía
Pego 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Catarroja
Castellón B 4-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 3-2 Pego
Onda 0-3 Alzira Alzira 4-1 Castellón B
Villarreal C 0-1 Puzol Puzol 1-0 Onda
Torrevieja 5-0 Utiel Utiel 0-0 Villarreal C
Alone 3-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-2 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-0 Burjassot   Burjassot 1-1 Alone
 
JORNADA 9   (12-10-07) JORNADA 10   (14-10-07)
 
Valencia Mestalla 2-1 Thader Thader 1-2 Crevillente
Eldense - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Valencia Mestalla
Jove Español 0-1 Novelda Novelda 0-0 Eldense
La Nucía 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Jove Español
Catarroja 1-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 2-1 La Nucía
Pego 1-2 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Catarroja
Castellón B 3-0 Puzol Puzol 4-1 Pego
Onda 0-2 Utiel Utiel 2-0 Castellón B
Villarreal C 2-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Onda
Torrevieja 0-0 Burjassot Burjassot 0-3 Villarreal C
Crevillente 0-1 Alone   Alone 0-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 11   (21-10-07) JORNADA 12   (28-11-07)
 
Thader - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Crevillente
Valencia Mestalla 0-0 Novelda Novelda 1-1 Thader
Eldense 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 Valencia Mestalla
Jove Español 1-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Eldense
La Nucía 1-2 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Jove Español
Catarroja 2-0 Puzol Puzol 0-2 La Nucía
Pego 0-1 Utiel Utiel 2-0 Catarroja
Castellón B 2-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-0 Pego
Onda 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 3-1 Castellón B
Villarreal C 5-1 Alone Alone 1-4 Onda
Crevillente 0-0 Torrevieja   Torrevieja 2-2 Villarreal C
 
JORNADA 13   (01-11-07) JORNADA 14   (04-11-07)
 
DESCANSA - Novelda Novelda 2-0 Crevillente
Thader 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva - DESCANSA
Valencia Mestalla 1-1 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 0-1 Thader
Eldense 3-0* Alzira Alzira 0-0 Valencia Mestalla
Jove Español 1-0 Puzol Puzol 3-2 Eldense
La Nucía 0-1 Utiel Utiel 2-3 Jove Español
Catarroja 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 La Nucía
Pego 3-2 Burjassot Burjassot 3-0 Catarroja
Castellón B 2-1 Alone Alone 4-1 Pego
Onda 2-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 5-0 Castellón B
Crevillente 2-0 Villarreal C   Villarreal C 1-0 Onda
 
* El partido acabó 1-1 sobre el campo, pero el Alzira cometió alineación indebida.

JORNADA 15   (11-11-07) JORNADA 16   (18-11-07)
 
Novelda 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Crevillente
DESCANSA - Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Novelda
Thader 0-3 Alzira Alzira - DESCANSA
Valencia Mestalla 0-1 Puzol Puzol 2-0 Thader
Eldense 2-1 Utiel Utiel 0-2 Valencia Mestalla
Jove Español 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-0 Eldense
La Nucía 1-2 Burjassot Burjassot 1-2 Jove Español
Catarroja 3-0 Alone Alone 2-1 La Nucía
Pego 3-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-1 Catarroja
Castellón B 2-1 Villarreal C Villarreal C 1-1 Pego
Crevillente 1-0 Onda   Onda 6-0 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 17   (25-11-07) JORNADA 18   (02-12-07)
 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 0-1 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
DESCANSA - Puzol Puzol 1-2 Novelda
Thader 1-2 Utiel Utiel - DESCANSA
Valencia Mestalla 2-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-0 Thader
Eldense 3-2 Burjassot Burjassot 0-1 Valencia Mestalla
Jove Español 3-0 Alone Alone 2-2 Eldense
La Nucía 0-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-0 Jove Español
Catarroja 2-0 Villarreal C Villarreal C 0-1 La Nucía
Pego 2-1 Onda Onda 0-2 Catarroja
Crevillente 1-1 Castellón B   Castellón B 1-0 Pego
 
JORNADA 19   (16-12-07) JORNADA 20   (23-12-07)
 
Elche Ilicitano 1-4 Alzira Crevillente 0-1 Alzira
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Puzol Puzol 0-1 Elche Ilicitano
Novelda 0-0 Utiel Utiel 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva
DESCANSA - Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-0 Novelda
Thader 1-3 Burjassot Burjassot - DESCANSA
Valencia Mestalla 5-0 Alone Alone 0-0 Thader
Eldense 0-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-1 Valencia Mestalla
Jove Español 1-0 Villarreal C Villarreal C 0-0 Eldense
La Nucía 2-0 Onda Onda 0-0 Jove Español
Catarroja 5-0 Castellón B Castellón B 1-2 La Nucía
Crevillente 1-1 Pego   Pego 3-1 Catarroja
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-08) JORNADA 22   (13-01-08)
 
Alzira 2-1 Puzol La Nucía 1-0 Catarroja
Elche Ilicitano 0-0 Utiel Jove Español 0-0 Pego
Olímpic Xátiva 0-4 Juventud Barrio Cristo Eldense 1-0 Castellón B
Novelda 0-0 Burjassot Valencia Mestalla 3-1 Onda
DESCANSA - Alone Thader 2-0 Villarreal C
Thader 1-2 Torrevieja DESCANSA - Torrevieja
Valencia Mestalla 0-1 Villarreal C Novelda 4-2 Alone
Eldense 2-1 Onda Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Burjassot
Jove Español 0-1 Castellón B Elche Ilicitano 2-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
La Nucía 2-0 Pego   Alzira 2-0 Utiel
Catarroja 1-0 Crevillente Puzol 1-1 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 23   (20-01-08) JORNADA 24   (27-01-08)
 
Crevillente 1-1 La Nucía Jove Español 2-2 La Nucía
Catarroja 4-0 Jove Español Eldense 2-1 Catarroja
Pego 1-2 Eldense Valencia Mestalla 2-2 Pego
Castellón B 0-2 Valencia Mestalla Thader 2-0 Castellón B
Onda 0-0 Thader DESCANSA - Onda
Villarreal C - DESCANSA Novelda 2-0 Villarreal C
Torrevieja 0-0 Novelda Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Torrevieja
Alone 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano 1-0 Alone
Burjassot 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 2-1 Burjassot
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Alzira Puzol 1-3 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Utiel 0-0 Puzol   Utiel 3-1 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 25   (03-02-08) JORNADA 26   (10-02-08)
 
Crevillente 0-1 Jove Español Eldense 2-2 Jove Español
La Nucía 1-2 Eldense Valencia Mestalla 3-2 La Nucía
Catarroja 1-0 Valencia Mestalla Thader 1-4 Catarroja
Pego 1-0 Thader DESCANSA - Pego
Castellón B - DESCANSA Novelda 3-1 Castellón B
Onda 1-0 Novelda Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Onda
Villarreal C 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano 0-1 Villarreal C
Torrevieja 0-0 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 2-1 Torrevieja
Alone 0-1 Alzira Puzol 1-0 Alone
Burjassot 1-1 Puzol Utiel 1-0 Burjassot
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Utiel   Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 27   (17-02-08) JORNADA 28   (24-02-08)
 
Crevillente 1-1 Eldense Valencia Mestalla 2-0 Eldense
Jove Español 1-3 Valencia Mestalla Thader 3-2 Jove Español
La Nucía 3-0 Thader DESCANSA - La Nucía
Catarroja - DESCANSA Novelda 1-1 Catarroja
Pego 0-1 Novelda Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Pego
Castellón B 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano 2-2 Castellón B
Onda 3-3 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 1-0 Onda
Villarreal C 0-4 Alzira Puzol 1-3 Villarreal C
Torrevieja 1-1 Puzol Utiel 5-1 Torrevieja
Alone 2-1 Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-1 Alone
Burjassot 2-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo   Burjassot 2-0 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 29   (02-03-08) JORNADA 30   (09-03-08)
 
Crevillente 2-0 Valencia Mestalla Thader 0-1 Valencia Mestalla
Eldense 0-0 Thader DESCANSA - Eldense
Jove Español - DESCANSA Novelda 1-1 Jove Español
La Nucía 3-1 Novelda Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 La Nucía
Catarroja 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano 1-1 Catarroja
Pego 1-2 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 4-1 Pego
Castellón B 0-1 Alzira Puzol 0-1 Castellón B
Onda 2-1 Puzol Utiel 2-2 Onda
Villarreal C 1-1 Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo 4-1 Villarreal C
Torrevieja 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Burjassot 1-0 Torrevieja
Alone 1-2 Burjassot   Alone 1-0 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 31   (16-03-08) JORNADA 32   (23-03-08)
 
Crevillente 0-1 Thader DESCANSA - Thader
Valencia Mestalla - DESCANSA Novelda 2-1 Valencia Mestalla
Eldense 0-0 Novelda Olímpic Xátiva 2-3 Eldense
Jove Español 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano 1-1 Jove Español
La Nucía 2-0 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 0-0 La Nucía
Catarroja 1-0 Alzira Puzol 1-0 Catarroja
Pego 0-0 Puzol Utiel 3-1 Pego
Castellón B 2-3 Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Castellón B
Onda 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Burjassot 0-0 Onda
Villarreal C 1-1 Burjassot Alone 0-2 Villarreal C
Torrevieja 1-1 Alone   Torrevieja 2-1 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 33   (30-03-08) JORNADA 34   (06-04-08)
 
Crevillente - DESCANSA Novelda - DESCANSA
Thader 0-2 Novelda Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Thader
Valencia Mestalla 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano 0-3 Valencia Mestalla
Eldense 2-2 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 0-0 Eldense
Jove Español 0-3 Alzira Puzol 2-1 Jove Español
La Nucía 3-0 Puzol Utiel 0-0 La Nucía
Catarroja 1-0 Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-0 Catarroja
Pego 1-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Burjassot 0-2 Pego
Castellón B 2-0 Burjassot Alone 1-0 Castellón B
Onda 4-1 Alone Torrevieja 1-2 Onda
Villarreal C 4-1 Torrevieja   Villarreal C 1-0 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 35   (09-04-08) JORNADA 36   (13-04-08)
 
Crevillente 0-0 Novelda Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Novelda
DESCANSA - Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano - DESCANSA
Thader 2-2 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 4-0 Thader
Valencia Mestalla 1-1 Alzira Puzol 2-1 Valencia Mestalla
Eldense 2-1 Puzol Utiel 0-0 Eldense
Jove Español 2-0 Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Jove Español
La Nucía 2-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Burjassot 0-4 La Nucía
Catarroja 1-1 Burjassot Alone 0-2 Catarroja
Pego 1-0 Alone Torrevieja 2-2 Pego
Castellón B 1-1 Torrevieja Villarreal C 0-1 Castellón B
Onda 3-0 Villarreal C   Onda 2-0 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 37   (20-04-08) JORNADA 38   (27-04-08)
 
Crevillente 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Novelda 0-3 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 1-2 Novelda
DESCANSA - Alzira Puzol - DESCANSA
Thader 2-0 Puzol Utiel 3-1 Thader
Valencia Mestalla 3-0 Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Valencia Mestalla
Eldense 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Burjassot 2-0 Eldense
Jove Español 0-0 Burjassot Alone 0-2 Jove Español
La Nucía 3-0 Alone Torrevieja 0-2 La Nucía
Catarroja 2-1 Torrevieja Villarreal C 3-2 Catarroja
Pego 1-0 Villarreal C   Onda 1-1 Pego
Castellón B 0-3 Onda Castellón B 0-2 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 39   (01-05-08) JORNADA 40   (04-05-08)
 
Crevillente 1-1 Elche Ilicitano Alzira 4-0 Elche Ilicitano
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Alzira Puzol 1-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Novelda 4-1 Puzol Utiel 2-2 Novelda
DESCANSA - Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo - DESCANSA
Thader 3-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Burjassot 2-0 Thader
Valencia Mestalla 1-1 Burjassot Alone 0-3 Valencia Mestalla
Eldense 2-0 Alone Torrevieja 0-2 Eldense
Jove Español 1-0 Torrevieja Villarreal C 3-2 Jove Español
La Nucía 0-1 Villarreal C Onda 0-2 La Nucía
Catarroja 3-0 Onda   Castellón B 2-1 Catarroja
Pego 1-0 Castellón B Pego 3-1 Crevillente

JORNADA 41   (11-05-08) JORNADA 42   (18-05-08)
 
Alzira 0-1 Crevillente Puzol 1-0 Alzira
Elche Ilicitano 1-2 Puzol Utiel 4-2 Elche Ilicitano
Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Utiel Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Novelda 4-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Burjassot 1-1 Novelda
DESCANSA - Burjassot Alone - DESCANSA
Thader 1-0 Alone Torrevieja 1-4 Thader
Valencia Mestalla 6-1 Torrevieja Villarreal C 0-1 Valencia Mestalla
Eldense 2-1 Villarreal C Onda 2-1 Eldense
Jove Español 0-0 Onda Castellón B 0-1 Jove Español
La Nucía 1-1 Castellón B   Pego 0-3 La Nucía
Catarroja 1-0 Pego Crevillente 0-2 Catarroja
 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alzira 40 23 10 7 64 28 79
2 Valencia Mestalla 40 21 12 7 66 26 75
3 La Nucía 40 21 9 10 59 32 72
4 Catarroja 40 22 6 12 60 38 72
5 Eldense 40 19 13 8 54 34 70
6 Novelda 40 18 15 7 58 38 69
7 Utiel 40 18 10 12 55 43 64
8 Villarreal C 40 16 7 17 45 47 55
9 Onda 40 14 11 15 49 46 53
10 Burjassot 40 13 13 14 41 41 52
11 Castellón B 40 15 6 19 40 58 51
12 Jove Espanyol 40 13 12 15 38 45 51
13 Puzol 40 15 6 19 39 53 51
14 Crevillente 40 13 11 16 32 35 50
15 Torrevieja 40 12 13 15 51 55 49
16 Juventud Barrio Cristo 40 13 8 19 43 50 47
17 Pego 40 13 8 19 43 59 47
18 Thader 40 12 9 19 37 54 45
19 Olímpic Xátiva 40 12 7 21 36 53 43
20 Elche Ilicitano 40 7 12 21 36 65 33
21 Alone 40 9 4 27 24 80 31

Volver atrás