SEGUNDA DIVISIËN B (GRUPO 2) 2006-07

 
JORNADA 1   (27-08-06) JORNADA 2   (03-09-06)
 
Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Lemona
Zamora 1-1 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Guijuelo 0-0 Amurrio Amurrio 0-4 Zamora
Logro˝Ús CF 0-0 Oviedo Oviedo 1-0 Guijuelo
Leonesa 1-1 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 3-2 Logro˝Ús CF
Marino Luanco 4-0 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 0-1 Leonesa
Burgos 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-0 Marino Luanco
Alfaro 0-1 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Burgos
Real Uniˇn 1-1 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Alfaro
Lemona 0-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-2 Real Uniˇn
 
JORNADA 3   (10-09-06) JORNADA 4   (17-09-06)
 
Barakaldo 2-1 Sestao Sestao 0-0 Lemona
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Amurrio Amurrio 0-1 Barakaldo
Zamora 1-0 Oviedo Oviedo 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Guijuelo 2-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Zamora
Logro˝Ús CF 1-0 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 1-0 Guijuelo
Leonesa 4-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-0 Logro˝Ús CF
Marino Luanco 0-2 Palencia Palencia 2-1 Leonesa
Burgos 3-1 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Marino Luanco
Alfaro 1-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-2 Burgos
Lemona 1-1 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 3-1 Alfaro
 
JORNADA 5   (24-10-06) JORNADA 6   (01-10-06)
 
Sestao 0-0 Amurrio Amurrio 0-1 Lemona
Barakaldo 1-0 Oviedo Oviedo 0-1 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Barakaldo
Zamora 1-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 0-1 Bilbao Athletic
Guijuelo 1-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-2 Zamora
Logro˝Ús CF 1-0 Palencia Palencia 2-0 Guijuelo
Leonesa 1-2 Eibar Eibar 2-2 Logro˝Ús CF
Marino Luanco 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-1 Leonesa
Burgos 0-2 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 0-1 Marino Luanco
Lemona 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro 1-0 Burgos
 
JORNADA 7   (08-10-06) JORNADA 8   (15-10-06)
 
Amurrio 1-0 Oviedo Oviedo 1-0 Lemona
Sestao 2-1 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Amurrio
Barakaldo 4-0 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 3-2 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-1 Barakaldo
Zamora 1-1 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Guijuelo 1-0 Eibar Eibar 0-0 Zamora
Logro˝Ús CF 0-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-1 Guijuelo
Leonesa 0-0 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 1-0 Logro˝Ús CF
Marino Luanco 2-0 Alfaro Alfaro 0-2 Leonesa
Lemona 1-0 Burgos Burgos 2-0 Marino Luanco
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-06) JORNADA 10   (29-10-06)
 
Oviedo 2-4 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Lemona
Amurrio 2-2 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 0-0 Oviedo
Sestao 2-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-0 Amurrio
Barakaldo 0-0 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 0-3 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Barakaldo
Zamora 2-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Guijuelo 2-0 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 0-1 Zamora
Logro˝Ús CF 2-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-0 Guijuelo
Leonesa 2-1 Burgos Burgos 3-0 Logro˝Ús CF
Lemona 3-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-1 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 11   (05-11-06) JORNADA 12   (12-11-06)
 
Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Logro˝Ús Logro˝Ús 0-1 Lemona
Oviedo 3-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-2 Universidad Oviedo
Amurrio 1-1 Palencia Palencia 0-0 Oviedo
Sestao 1-1 Eibar Eibar 3-1 Amurrio
Barakaldo 3-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-0 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 1-0 Barakaldo
Zamora 2-0 Alfaro Alfaro 3-2 Bilbao Athletic
Guijuelo 0-0 Burgos Burgos 0-0 Zamora
Logro˝Ús CF 1-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-0 Guijuelo
Lemona 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa 0-1 Logro˝Ús CF
 
JORNADA 13   (19-11-06) JORNADA 14   (26-11-06)
 
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-1 Lemona
Universidad Oviedo 1-2 Palencia Palencia 2-2 Logro˝Ús
Oviedo 0-3 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Universidad Oviedo
Amurrio 0-3 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3-1 Oviedo
Sestao 0-1 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 1-0 Amurrio
Barakaldo 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 0-0 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 0-2 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Barakaldo
Zamora 2-2 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Guijuelo 3-1 Leonesa Leonesa 1-2 Zamora
Lemona 0-0 Logro˝Ús CF Logro˝Ús CF 1-0 Guijuelo
 
JORNADA 15   (03-12-06) JORNADA 16   (10-12-06)
 
Valladolid B 0-2 Palencia Palencia 1-1 Lemona
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Valladolid B
Universidad Oviedo 1-2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-2 Logro˝Ús
Oviedo 1-0 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 2-0 Universidad Oviedo
Amurrio 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 2-1 Oviedo
Sestao 1-2 Burgos Burgos 1-2 Amurrio
Barakaldo 0-0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0-1 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 3-2 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Barakaldo
Zamora 1-1 Logro˝Ús CF Logro˝Ús CF 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Lemona 0-0 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2-1 Zamora
 
JORNADA 17   (17-12-06) JORNADA 18   (07-01-07)
 
Palencia 1-0 Eibar Lemona 0-1 Eibar
Valladolid B 1-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-1 Palencia
Logro˝Ús 1-1 Real Uniˇn Real Uniˇn 1-0 Valladolid B
Universidad Oviedo 2-2 Alfaro Alfaro 0-1 Logro˝Ús
Oviedo 1-1 Burgos Burgos 3-0 Universidad Oviedo
Amurrio 0-3 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-0 Oviedo
Sestao 1-0 Leonesa Leonesa 1-0 Amurrio
Barakaldo 0-0 Logro˝Ús CF Logro˝Ús CF 1-1 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0-0 Barakaldo
Lemona 1-1 Zamora Zamora 0-1 Bilbao Athletic
 
JORNADA 19   (14-01-07) JORNADA 20   (21-01-07)
 
Eibar 1-0 Real Sociedad B Barakaldo 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Palencia 1-0 Real Uniˇn Sestao 1-0 Zamora
Valladolid B 1-3 Alfaro Amurrio 1-1 Guijuelo
Logro˝Ús 1-3 Burgos Oviedo 1-0 Logro˝Ús CF
Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Marino Luanco Universidad Oviedo 2-0 Leonesa
Oviedo 1-1 Leonesa Logro˝Ús 0-1 Marino Luanco
Amurrio 1-1 Logro˝Ús CF Valladolid B 0-0 Burgos
Sestao 0-2 Guijuelo Palencia 3-0 Alfaro
Barakaldo 2-0 Zamora Eibar 1-2 Real Uniˇn
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Lemona Real Sociedad B 2-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 21   (28-01-07) JORNADA 22   (04-02-07)
 
Lemona 2-2 Barakaldo Sestao 0-1 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Sestao Amurrio 1-2 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 2-0 Amurrio Oviedo 1-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 2-2 Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1-3 Guijuelo
Logro˝Ús CF 4-1 Universidad Oviedo Logro˝Ús 2-1 Logro˝Ús CF
Leonesa 0-2 Logro˝Ús Valladolid B 2-0 Leonesa
Marino Luanco 0-1 Valladolid B Palencia 0-0 Marino Luanco
Burgos 1-1 Palencia Eibar 1-0 Burgos
Alfaro 0-1 Eibar Real Sociedad B 3-1 Alfaro
Real Uniˇn 0-1 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 2-1 Lemona
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-07) JORNADA 24   (18-02-07)
 
Lemona 2-2 Sestao Amurrio 0-3 Sestao
Barakaldo 2-0 Amurrio Oviedo 0-1 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 4-0 Universidad Oviedo Logro˝Ús 1-0 Zamora
Guijuelo 1-0 Logro˝Ús Valladolid B 0-4 Guijuelo
Logro˝Ús CF 1-0 Valladolid B Palencia 0-0 Logro˝Ús CF
Leonesa 1-0 Palencia Eibar 2-1 Leonesa
Marino Luanco 2-1 Eibar Real Sociedad B 2-1 Marino Luanco
Burgos 2-0 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 1-2 Burgos
Alfaro 0-2 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 3-2 Lemona
 
JORNADA 25   (25-02-07) JORNADA 26   (04-03-07)
 
Lemona 5-0 Amurrio Oviedo 2-0 Amurrio
Sestao 2-0 Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Sestao
Barakaldo 0-0 Universidad Oviedo Logro˝Ús 0-0 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Logro˝Ús Valladolid B 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 0-0 Valladolid B Palencia 2-2 Zamora
Guijuelo 4-0 Palencia Eibar 1-0 Guijuelo
Logro˝Ús CF 1-1 Eibar Real Sociedad B 2-1 Logro˝Ús CF
Leonesa 0-0 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 2-0 Leonesa
Marino Luanco 0-0 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 1-0 Marino Luanco
Burgos 2-1 Alfaro Burgos 0-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-07) JORNADA 28   (18-03-07)
 
Lemona 1-0 Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Oviedo
Amurrio 0-0 Universidad Oviedo Logro˝Ús 1-0 Amurrio
Sestao 2-0 Logro˝Ús Valladolid B 1-2 Sestao
Barakaldo 5-0 Valladolid B Palencia 2-1 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 1-2 Palencia Eibar 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 0-0 Eibar Real Sociedad B 0-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 0-3 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 1-0 Guijuelo
Logro˝Ús CF 0-0 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 0-1 Logro˝Ús CF
Leonesa 2-1 Alfaro Burgos 1-0 Leonesa
Marino Luanco 1-0 Burgos Marino Luanco 0-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-07) JORNADA 30   (01-04-07)
 
Lemona 1-0 Universidad Oviedo Logro˝Ús 5-0 Universidad Oviedo
Oviedo 2-2 Logro˝Ús Valladolid B 2-1 Oviedo
Amurrio 0-1 Valladolid B Palencia 3-2 Amurrio
Sestao 2-0 Palencia Eibar 0-1 Sestao
Barakaldo 0-0 Eibar Real Sociedad B 1-1 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 3-3 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 0-3 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 3-2 Zamora
Guijuelo 3-0 Alfaro Burgos 1-0 Guijuelo
Logro˝Ús CF 1-3 Burgos Marino Luanco 1-1 Logro˝Ús CF
Leonesa 1-0 Marino Luanco Leonesa 0-1 Lemona
 
JORNADA 31   (08-04-07) JORNADA 32   (15-04-07)
 
Lemona 2-0 Logro˝Ús Valladolid B 2-0 Logro˝Ús
Universidad Oviedo 1-3 Valladolid B Palencia 0-1 Universidad Oviedo
Oviedo 0-0 Palencia Eibar 3-0 Oviedo
Amurrio 1-2 Eibar Real Sociedad B 1-0 Amurrio
Sestao 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 1-1 Sestao
Barakaldo 1-0 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 2-2 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 0-2 Alfaro Burgos 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 1-1 Burgos Marino Luanco 0-1 Zamora
Guijuelo 1-0 Marino Luanco Leonesa 2-1 Guijuelo
Logro˝Ús CF 0-1 Leonesa Logro˝Ús CF 1-1 Lemona
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-07) JORNADA 34   (29-04-07)
 
Lemona 1-0 Valladolid B Palencia 0-2 Valladolid B
Logro˝Ús 1-1 Palencia Eibar 3-0 Logro˝Ús
Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Eibar Real Sociedad B 4-1 Universidad Oviedo
Oviedo 2-3 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 3-1 Oviedo
Amurrio 1-2 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 1-2 Amurrio
Sestao 3-2 Alfaro Burgos 1-0 Sestao
Barakaldo 2-2 Burgos Marino Luanco 2-0 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Marino Luanco Leonesa 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 0-0 Leonesa Logro˝Ús CF 2-2 Zamora
Guijuelo 1-2 Logro˝Ús CF Guijuelo 0-1 Lemona
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-07) JORNADA 36   (13-05-07)
 
Lemona 0-0 Palencia Eibar 2-0 Palencia
Valladolid B 0-1 Eibar Real Sociedad B 2-1 Valladolid B
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 3-1 Logro˝Ús
Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 3-0 Universidad Oviedo
Oviedo 0-1 Alfaro Burgos 2-0 Oviedo
Amurrio 0-2 Burgos Marino Luanco 2-0 Amurrio
Sestao 0-0 Marino Luanco Leonesa 2-2 Sestao
Barakaldo 1-3 Leonesa Logro˝Ús CF 0-3 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Logro˝Ús CF Guijuelo 4-1 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 3-1 Guijuelo Zamora 2-3 Lemona
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-07) JORNADA 38   (27-05-07)
 
Eibar 1-0 Lemona Real Sociedad B 3-1 Eibar
Palencia 1-1 Real Sociedad B Real Uniˇn 0-1 Palencia
Valladolid B 2-0 Real Uniˇn Alfaro 1-1 Valladolid B
Logro˝Ús 1-1 Alfaro Burgos 3-1 Logro˝Ús
Universidad Oviedo 0-4 Burgos Marino Luanco 1-4 Universidad Oviedo
Oviedo 1-1 Marino Luanco Leonesa 1-0 Oviedo
Amurrio 0-0 Leonesa Logro˝Ús CF 2-1 Amurrio
Sestao 2-1 Logro˝Ús CF Guijuelo 0-1 Sestao
Barakaldo 2-0 Guijuelo Zamora 0-1 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Zamora Lemona 1-1 Bilbao Athletic

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Eibar 3821 8 951 26 71
2 Burgos 38 20 9 9 51 24 69
3 Palencia 38 17 14 7 38 29 65
4 Real Uniˇn 38 19 8 11 43 26 65
5 Sestao 38 18 11 9 42 29 65
6 Barakaldo 38 16 15 7 45 26 63
7 Real Sociedad B 38 17 10 11 54 39 61
8 Lemona 38 15 15 8 40 28 60
9 Zamora 38 12 16 10 44 36 52
10 Logro˝Ús CF 38 12 15 11 36 38 51
11 Leonesa 38 14 9 15 37 40 51
12 Guijuelo 38 14 8 16 41 33 50
13 Marino Luanco 38 13 10 15 31 31 49
14 Logro˝Ús 38 12 10 16 36 49 46
15 Bilbao Athletic 38 11 12 15 39 49 45
16 Valladolid B 38 12 7 19 31 47 43
17 Alfaro 38 11 8 19 41 55 41
18 Universidad Oviedo 38 10 6 22 34 68 36
19 Oviedo 38 711 2027 4732
20 Amurrio 38 3 10 25 19 60 19

Volver atrßs