TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 2005-06

 
JORNADA 1   (28-08-05) JORNADA 2   (04-09-05)
 
Villarreal B 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 2-1 Denia
Elche B 2-0 Catarroja Catarroja 0-1 Villarreal B
Alone 2-3 Puzol Puzol 1-2 Elche B
Benicássim 1-1 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Alone
Onda 0-3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-0 Benicássim
Santa Pola 0-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Onda
Alicante B 2-2 Pego Pego 2-0 Santa Pola
Oliva 1-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-0 Alicante B
Novelda 1-2 Castellón B Castellón B 3-0 Oliva
Burriana 0-1 Dolores Dolores 1-1 Novelda
Denia 2-4 Valencia B   Valencia B 3-0 Burriana
 
JORNADA 3   (11-09-05) JORNADA 4   (18-09-05)
 
Burjassot 3-1 Catarroja Catarroja 0-4 Denia
Villarreal B 1-0 Puzol Puzol 0-0 Burjassot
Elche B 0-2 Gandía Gandía 0-2 Villarreal B
Alone 3-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-0 Elche B
Benicássim 0-3 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Alone
Onda 1-2 Pego Pego 0-2 Benicássim
Santa Pola 0-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-1 Onda
Alicante B 1-1 Castellón B Castellón B 0-0 Santa Pola
Oliva 1-3 Dolores Dolores 2-1 Alicante B
Novelda 1-0 Valencia B Valencia B 1-0 Oliva
Denia 2-1 Burriana   Burriana 0-1 Novelda
 
JORNADA 5   (25-09-05) JORNADA 6   (02-10-05)
 
Catarroja 2-1 Puzol Puzol 2-1 Denia
Burjassot 0-1 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Catarroja
Villarreal B 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-0 Burjassot
Elche B 1-0 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Villarreal B
Alone 1-0 Pego Pego 2-1 Elche B
Benicássim 2-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-0 Alone
Onda 1-2 Castellón B Castellón B 1-1 Benicássim
Santa Pola 1-0 Dolores Dolores 1-5 Onda
Alicante B 0-2 Valencia B Valencia B 4-0 Santa Pola
Oliva 1-2 Burriana Burriana 1-2 Alicante B
Denia 3-1 Novelda   Novelda 0-1 Oliva
 
JORNADA 7   (09-10-05) JORNADA 8   (12-10-05)
 
Puzol 4-1 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Denia
Catarroja 0-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Puzol
Burjassot 0-1 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Catarroja
Villarreal B 1-0 Pego Pego 0-4 Burjassot
Elche B 1-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-0 Villarreal B
Alone 3-1 Castellón B Castellón B 1-0 Elche B
Benicássim 2-0 Dolores Dolores 1-2 Alone
Onda 1-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Benicássim
Santa Pola 0-0 Burriana Burriana 0-4 Onda
Alicante B 0-2 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Santa Pola
Denia 2-0 Oliva   Oliva 0-1 Alicante B
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-05) JORNADA 10   (23-10-05)
 
Gandía 0-5 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-1 Denia
Puzol 1-3 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Gandía
Catarroja 2-1 Pego Pego 2-1 Puzol
Burjassot 1-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-0 Catarroja
Villarreal B 3-1 Castellón B Castellón B 0-0 Burjassot
Elche B 2-0 Dolores Dolores 1-3 Villarreal B
Alone 1-3 Valencia B Valencia B 1-0 Elche B
Benicássim 1-4 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Alone
Onda 0-1 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Benicássim
Santa Pola 0-1 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Onda
Denia 3-0 Alicante B   Alicante B 3-1 Santa Pola
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-05) JORNADA 12   (06-11-05)
 
Ontinyent 2-4 Eldense Eldense 2-3 Denia
Gandía 1-0 Pego Pego 1-2 Ontinyent
Puzol 2-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-1 Gandía
Catarroja 0-5 Castellón B Castellón B 0-0 Puzol
Burjassot 2-0 Dolores Dolores 0-0 Catarroja
Villarreal B 0-1 Valencia B Valencia B 1-0 Burjassot
Elche B 0-0 Burriana Burriana 1-2 Villarreal B
Alone 1-0 Novelda Novelda 1-2 Elche B
Benicássim 0-0 Oliva Oliva 2-1 Alone
Onda 0-2 Alicante B Alicante B 4-2 Benicássim
Denia 2-0 Santa Pola   Santa Pola 0-3 Onda
 
JORNADA 13   (13-11-05) JORNADA 14   (20-11-05)
 
Eldense 5-1 Pego Pego 3-2 Denia
Ontinyent 2-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-2 Eldense
Gandía 2-0 Castellón B Castellón B 2-2 Ontinyent
Puzol 1-2 Dolores Dolores 2-1 Gandía
Catarroja 1-1 Valencia B Valencia B 4-1 Puzol
Burjassot 0-0 Burriana Burriana 0-1 Catarroja
Villarreal B 5-0 Novelda Novelda 3-0 Burjassot
Elche B 2-0 Oliva Oliva 0-1 Villarreal B
Alone 2-1 Alicante B Alicante B 0-1 Elche B
Benicássim 1-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 0-3 Alone
Denia 0-2 Onda   Onda 4-1 Benicássim
 
JORNADA 15   (27-11-05) JORNADA 16   (04-12-05)
 
Pego 2-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-1 Denia
Eldense 5-1 Castellón B Castellón B 0-1 Pego
Ontinyent 2-1 Dolores Dolores 1-0 Eldense
Gandía 0-1 Valencia B Valencia B 1-2 Ontinyent
Puzol 3-2 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Gandía
Catarroja 0-0 Novelda Novelda 2-2 Puzol
Burjassot 5-2 Oliva Oliva 1-0 Catarroja
Villarreal B 6-0 Alicante B Alicante B 0-0 Burjassot
Elche B 3-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 0-2 Villarreal B
Alone 1-4 Onda Onda 2-0 Elche B
Denia 1-1 Benicássim   Benicássim 1-1 Alone
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-05) JORNADA 18   (11-12-05)
 
Torrevieja 0-1 Castellón B Castellón B 0-1 Denia
Pego 0-0 Dolores Dolores 1-2 Torrevieja
Eldense 0-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-0 Pego
Ontinyent 0-0 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Eldense
Gandía 0-2 Novelda Novelda 1-2 Ontinyent
Puzol 2-1 Oliva Oliva 0-0 Gandía
Catarroja 1-0 Alicante B Alicante B 2-3 Puzol
Burjassot 0-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 0-4 Catarroja
Villarreal B 3-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Burjassot
Elche B 0-1 Benicássim Benicássim 0-0 Villarreal B
Denia 0-0 Alone   Alone 2-1 Elche B
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-05) JORNADA 20   (08-01-06)
 
Castellón B 7-2 Dolores Denia 2-0 Dolores
Torrevieja 1-3 Valencia B Valencia B 1-1 Castellón B
Pego 3-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Torrevieja
Eldense 1-1 Novelda Novelda 3-2 Pego
Ontinyent 3-0 Oliva Oliva 2-1 Eldense
Gandía 2-3 Alicante B Alicante B 0-1 Ontinyent
Puzol 1-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-1 Gandía
Catarroja 0-1 Onda Onda 2-2 Puzol
Burjassot 3-1 Benicássim Benicássim 0-3 Catarroja
Villarreal B 1-1 Alone Alone 0-2 Burjassot
Denia 4-0 Elche B   Elche B 0-3 Villarreal B
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-06) JORNADA 22   (22-01-06)
 
Dolores 0-3 Valencia B Burjassot 3-1 Villarreal B
Castellón B 1-0 Burriana Catarroja 2-1 Elche B
Torrevieja 0-1 Novelda Puzol 1-0 Alone
Pego 1-2 Oliva Gandía 2-2 Benicássim
Eldense 2-1 Alicante B Ontinyent 0-1 Onda
Ontinyent 1-0 Santa Pola Eldense 2-1 Santa Pola
Gandía 1-0 Onda Pego 3-1 Alicante B
Puzol 2-0 Benicássim Torrevieja 3-0 Oliva
Catarroja 1-2 Alone Castellón B 2-0 Novelda
Burjassot 2-1 Elche B   Dolores 3-1 Burriana
Villarreal B 1-0 Denia Valencia B 1-2 Denia
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-06) JORNADA 24   (05-02-06)
 
Denia 0-2 Burjassot Catarroja 0-0 Burjassot
Villarreal B 4-0 Catarroja Puzol 0-1 Villarreal B
Elche B 0-0 Puzol Gandía 1-1 Elche B
Alone 0-0 Gandía Ontinyent 2-1 Alone
Benicássim 0-2 Ontinyent Eldense 3-1 Benicássim
Onda 1-0 Eldense Pego 2-1 Onda
Santa Pola 1-1 Pego Torrevieja 3-1 Santa Pola
Alicante B 0-2 Torrevieja Castellón B 1-1 Alicante B
Oliva 0-2 Castellón B Dolores 2-0 Oliva
Novelda 2-1 Dolores Valencia B 0-1 Novelda
Burriana 0-1 Valencia B   Burriana 1-1 Denia
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-06) JORNADA 26   (15-02-06)
 
Denia 3-2 Catarroja Puzol 1-2 Catarroja
Burjassot 2-1 Puzol Gandía 0-1 Burjassot
Villarreal B 1-0 Gandía Ontinyent 0-3 Villarreal B
Elche B 0-1 Ontinyent Eldense 1-0 Elche B
Alone 0-1 Eldense Pego 2-1 Alone
Benicássim 0-3 Pego Torrevieja 0-0 Benicássim
Onda 0-3 Torrevieja Castellón B 0-0 Onda
Santa Pola 2-2 Castellón B Dolores 1-1 Santa Pola
Alicante B 0-0 Dolores Valencia B 2-0 Alicante B
Oliva 1-3 Valencia B Burriana 0-0 Oliva
Novelda 3-1 Burriana   Novelda 1-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 27   (19-02-06) JORNADA 28   (26-02-06)
 
Denia 4-0 Puzol Gandía 3-1 Puzol
Catarroja 3-0 Gandía Ontinyent 0-0 Catarroja
Burjassot 2-0 Ontinyent Eldense 0-0 Burjassot
Villarreal B 1-1 Eldense Pego 1-2 Villarreal B
Elche B 1-1 Pego Torrevieja 1-1 Elche B
Alone 2-1 Torrevieja Castellón B 0-0 Alone
Benicássim 1-2 Castellón B Dolores 3-1 Benicássim
Onda 2-2 Dolores Valencia B 0-0 Onda
Santa Pola 0-2 Valencia B Burriana 1-4 Santa Pola
Alicante B 2-0 Burriana Novelda 2-1 Alicante B
Oliva 0-0 Novelda   Oliva 0-2 Denia
 
JORNADA 29   (05-03-06) JORNADA 30   (09-03-06)
 
Denia 0-0 Gandía Ontinyent 4-1 Gandía
Puzol 1-2 Ontinyent Eldense 3-2 Puzol
Catarroja 0-1 Eldense Pego 0-2 Catarroja
Burjassot 2-2 Pego Torrevieja 0-1 Burjassot
Villarreal B 1-0 Torrevieja Castellón B 0-0 Villarreal B
Elche B 0-2 Castellón B Dolores 1-0 Elche B
Alone 2-0 Dolores Valencia B 3-4 Alone
Benicássim 1-2 Valencia B Burriana 2-3 Benicássim
Onda 0-1 Burriana Novelda 1-1 Onda
Santa Pola 0-2 Novelda Oliva 1-0 Santa Pola
Alicante B 2-1 Oliva   Alicante B 0-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 31   (12-03-06) JORNADA 32   (19-03-06)
 
Denia 1-0 Ontinyent Eldense 2-3 Ontinyent
Gandía 0-1 Eldense Pego 0-2 Gandía
Puzol 3-0 Pego Torrevieja 0-2 Puzol
Catarroja 1-0 Torrevieja Castellón B 1-0 Catarroja
Burjassot 1-1 Castellón B Dolores 2-1 Burjassot
Villarreal B 7-1 Dolores Valencia B 1-1 Villarreal B
Elche B 1-0 Valencia B Burriana 1-0 Elche B
Alone 1-1 Burriana Novelda 2-1 Alone
Benicássim 1-0 Novelda Oliva 2-2 Benicássim
Onda 1-1 Oliva Alicante B 1-3 Onda
Santa Pola 0-1 Alicante B   Santa Pola 3-3 Denia
 
JORNADA 33   (26-03-06) JORNADA 34   (02-04-06)
 
Denia 0-0 Eldense Pego 0-1 Eldense
Ontinyent 0-0 Pego Torrevieja 1-1 Ontinyent
Gandía 2-2 Torrevieja Castellón B 1-0 Gandía
Puzol 3-0 Castellón B Dolores 2-0 Puzol
Catarroja 3-0 Dolores Valencia B 3-1 Catarroja
Burjassot 1-4 Valencia B Burriana 2-3 Burjassot
Villarreal B 2-1 Burriana Novelda 0-0 Villarreal B
Elche B 1-0 Novelda Oliva 1-1 Elche B
Alone 1-0 Oliva Alicante B 0-1 Alone
Benicássim 1-3 Alicante B Santa Pola 1-0 Benicássim
Onda 3-0 Santa Pola   Onda 1-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 35   (09-04-06) JORNADA 36   (16-04-06)
 
Denia 2-1 Pego Torrevieja 2-1 Pego
Eldense 0-0 Torrevieja Castellón B 0-0 Eldense
Ontinyent 3-1 Castellón B Dolores 1-1 Ontinyent
Gandía 0-0 Dolores Valencia B 3-1 Gandía
Puzol 0-1 Valencia B Burriana 2-2 Puzol
Catarroja 3-1 Burriana Novelda 3-0 Catarroja
Burjassot 2-2 Novelda Oliva 1-2 Burjassot
Villarreal B 3-1 Oliva Alicante B 2-2 Villarreal B
Elche B 2-1 Alicante B Santa Pola 3-1 Elche B
Alone 1-1 Santa Pola Onda 1-1 Alone
Benicássim 0-0 Onda   Benicássim 0-1 Denia
 
JORNADA 37   (23-04-06) JORNADA 38   (30-04-06)
 
Denia 3-2 Torrevieja Castellón B 0-1 Torrevieja
Pego 0-3 Castellón B Dolores 3-1 Pego
Eldense 5-2 Dolores Valencia B 0-2 Eldense
Ontinyent 0-2 Valencia B Burriana 1-0 Ontinyent
Gandía 0-1 Burriana Novelda 1-1 Gandía
Puzol 0-0 Novelda Oliva 2-0 Puzol
Catarroja 3-1 Oliva Alicante B 0-0 Catarroja
Burjassot 3-0 Alicante B Santa Pola 0-1 Burjassot
Villarreal B 1-0 Santa Pola Onda 2-3 Villarreal B
Elche B 1-0 Onda   Benicássim 2-0 Elche B
Alone 1-1 Benicássim Alone 2-2 Denia
 
JORNADA 39   (07-05-06) JORNADA 40   (14-05-06)
 
Denia 1-0 Castellón B Dolores 0-1 Castellón B
Torrevieja 1-0 Dolores Valencia B 2-0 Torrevieja
Pego 0-1 Valencia B Burriana 0-0 Pego
Eldense 4-1 Burriana Novelda 2-2 Eldense
Ontinyent 1-2 Novelda Oliva 0-1 Ontinyent
Gandía 1-2 Oliva Alicante B 2-0 Gandía
Puzol 0-0 Alicante B Santa Pola 0-0 Puzol
Catarroja 0-1 Santa Pola Onda 2-0 Catarroja
Burjassot 5-0 Onda Benicássim 1-2 Burjassot
Villarreal B 4-0 Benicássim   Alone 0-1 Villarreal B
Elche B 0-0 Alone Elche B 1-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 41   (21-05-06) JORNADA 42   (28-05-06)
 
Dolores 0-1 Denia Valencia B 1-2 Dolores
Castellón B 0-5 Valencia B Burriana 2-1 Castellón B
Torrevieja 0-0 Burriana Novelda 3-1 Torrevieja
Pego 1-2 Novelda Oliva 2-1 Pego
Eldense 4-0 Oliva Alicante B 1-2 Eldense
Ontinyent 7-0 Alicante B Santa Pola 2-2 Ontinyent
Gandía 1-0 Santa Pola Onda 3-1 Gandía
Puzol 2-2 Onda Benicássim 1-0 Puzol
Catarroja 6-2 Benicássim Alone 1-1 Catarroja
Burjassot 4-1 Alone   Elche B 1-2 Burjassot
Villarreal B 2-1 Elche B Denia 1-1 Villarreal B

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Villarreal B 42 30 10 2 78 20 100
2 Valencia B 42 28 5 9 75 30 89
3 Eldense 42 22 14 6 69 34 80
4 Denia 42 22 10 10 63 38 76
5 Burjassot 42 22 9 11 65 38 75
6 Ontinyent 42 21 10 11 65 40 73
7 Novelda 42 20 12 10 52 39 72
8 Onda 42 18 10 14 58 46 64
9 Castellón B 42 16 14 12 50 44 62
10 Alone 42 14 13 15 47 51 55
11 Catarroja 42 15 10 17 47 50 55
12 Torrevieja 42 13 13 16 43 44 52
13 Dolores 42 14 8 20 45 69 50
14 Elche B 42 13 8 21 33 47 47
15 Puzol 42 12 11 19 52 59 52
16 Alicante B 42 11 9 22 41 68 52
17 Oliva 42 11 8 23 32 63 52
18 Pego 42 11 8 23 45 67 52
19 Burriana 42 9 12 21 37 61 51
20 Gandía 42 9 12 21 36 58 34
21 Benicássim 42 8 13 21 38 73 33
22 Santa Pola 42 7 13 22 29 61 26

Volver atrás