TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 2004-05

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-04) JORNADA 2   (05-09-04)
 
Burriana 1-2 Oliva Oliva 2-0 Burjassot
Elche B 1-1 Paterna Paterna 0-3 Burriana
Pego 2-1 Puzol Puzol 2-1 Elche B
Denia 2-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-1 Pego
Acero 2-4 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Denia
Onda 2-3 Alicante B Alicante B 1-0 Acero
Villarreal B 2-0 Catarroja Catarroja 2-2 Onda
Santa Pola 2-0 Torrellano Torrellano 2-1 Villarreal B
Gandía 0-0 Valencia B Valencia B 3-0 Santa Pola
Burjassot 1-2 Benicássim Benicássim 1-3 Gandía
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-04) JORNADA 4   (19-09-04)
 
Oliva 2-1 Paterna Paterna 0-2 Burjassot
Burriana 1-0 Puzol Puzol 0-0 Oliva
Elche B 1-3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 4-3 Burriana
Pego 1-1 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Elche B
Denia 2-1 Alicante B Alicante B 1-0 Pego
Acero 0-3 Catarroja Catarroja 0-0 Denia
Onda 2-2 Torrellano Torrellano 7-2 Acero
Villarreal B 0-2 Valencia B Valencia B 2-0 Onda
Santa Pola 1-1 Benicássim Benicássim 3-4 Villarreal B
Burjassot 0-0 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Santa Pola
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-04) JORNADA 6   (03-10-04)
 
Paterna 0-1 Puzol Puzol 3-1 Burjassot
Oliva 0-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 4-1 Paterna
Burriana 1-1 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Oliva
Elche B 1-1 Alicante B Alicante B 0-0 Burriana
Pego 2-2 Catarroja Catarroja 2-0 Elche B
Denia 1-1 Torrellano Torrellano 2-3 Pego
Acero 1-0 Valencia B Valencia B 0-1 Denia
Onda 2-2 Benicássim Benicássim 3-0 Acero
Villarreal B 0-1 Gandía Gandía 0-1 Onda
Burjassot 1-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-0 Villarreal B
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-04) JORNADA 8   (17-10-04)
 
Puzol 0-3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-1 Burjassot
Paterna 0-0 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Puzol
Oliva 0-0 Alicante B Alicante B 1-0 Paterna
Burriana 0-1 Catarroja Catarroja 1-0 Oliva
Elche B 0-0 Torrellano Torrellano 3-1 Burriana
Pego 0-5 Valencia B Valencia B 3-1 Elche B
Denia 3-1 Benicássim Benicássim 3-2 Pego
Acero 2-2 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Denia
Onda 2-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-0 Acero
Burjassot 2-0 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-1 Onda
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-04) JORNADA 10   (31-10-04)
 
Ontinyent 1-2 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Burjassot
Puzol 1-2 Alicante B Alicante B 1-0 Ontinyent
Paterna 1-1 Catarroja Catarroja 4-0 Puzol
Oliva 2-2 Torrellano Torrellano 0-0 Paterna
Burriana 0-1 Valencia B Valencia B 2-2 Oliva
Elche B 1-1 Benicássim Benicássim 3-2 Burriana
Pego 2-2 Gandía Gandía 0-1 Elche B
Denia 2-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-1 Pego
Acero 1-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 3-0 Denia
Burjassot 4-1 Onda Onda 1-0 Acero
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-04) JORNADA 12   (14-11-04)
 
Eldense 1-0 Alicante B Alicante B 2-0 Burjassot
Ontinyent 3-0 Catarroja Catarroja 0-1 Eldense
Puzol 1-2 Torrellano Torrellano 2-1 Ontinyent
Paterna 1-0 Valencia B Valencia B 6-0 Puzol
Oliva 0-1 Benicássim Benicássim 1-1 Paterna
Burriana 1-0 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Oliva
Elche B 3-2 Santa Pola Santa Pola 4-2 Burriana
Pego 2-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-2 Elche B
Denia 0-0 Onda Onda 1-0 Pego
Burjassot 2-1 Acero Acero 0-2 Denia
 
JORNADA 13   (21-11-04) JORNADA 14   (28-11-04)
 
Alicante B 0-0 Catarroja Catarroja 0-1 Burjassot
Eldense 1-1 Torrellano Torrellano 0-2 Alicante B
Ontinyent 2-3 Valencia B Valencia B 2-0 Eldense
Puzol 4-0 Benicássim Benicássim 1-2 Ontinyent
Paterna 2-6 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Puzol
Oliva 1-2 Santa Pola Santa Pola 3-1 Paterna
Burriana 1-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-0 Oliva
Elche B 0-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Burriana
Pego 1-3 Acero Acero 0-1 Elche B
Burjassot 1-1 Denia Denia 1-2 Pego
 
JORNADA 15   (05-12-04) JORNADA 16   (12-12-04)
 
Catarroja 3-0 Torrellano Torrellano 2-1 Burjassot
Alicante B 1-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-0 Catarroja
Eldense 2-0 Benicássim Benicássim 2-3 Alicante B
Ontinyent 0-3 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Eldense
Puzol 0-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 3-3 Ontinyent
Paterna 0-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-2 Puzol
Oliva 2-1 Onda Onda 2-0 Paterna
Burriana 4-1 Acero Acero 1-1 Oliva
Elche B 2-2 Denia Denia 0-0 Burriana
Burjassot 0-1 Pego Pego 0-1 Elche B
 
JORNADA 17   (19-12-04) JORNADA 18   (09-01-05)
 
Torrellano 0-1 Valencia B Burjassot 1-3 Valencia B
Catarroja 3-0 Benicássim Benicássim 2-2 Torrellano
Alicante B 0-1 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Catarroja
Eldense 1-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-2 Alicante B
Ontinyent 1-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 1-1 Eldense
Puzol 0-0 Onda Onda 1-1 Ontinyent
Paterna 1-1 Acero Acero 1-3 Puzol
Oliva 2-0 Denia Denia 2-0 Paterna
Burriana 0-0 Pego Pego 1-0 Oliva
Burjassot 0-2 Elche B Elche B 1-0 Burriana
 
JORNADA 19   (16-01-05) JORNADA 20   (23-01-05)
 
Valencia B 5-1 Benicássim Oliva 1-0 Burriana
Torrellano 2-0 Gandía Paterna 2-3 Elche B
Catarroja 4-0 Santa Pola Puzol 1-1 Pego
Alicante B 2-2 Villarreal B Ontinyent 1-0 Denia
Eldense 0-0 Onda Eldense 5-1 Acero
Ontinyent 4-2 Acero Alicante B 1-4 Onda
Puzol 1-1 Denia Catarroja 0-0 Villarreal B
Paterna 1-1 Pego Torrellano 0-0 Santa Pola
Oliva 1-1 Elche B Valencia B 0-0 Gandía
Burriana 1-1 Burjassot Benicássim 0-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 21   (30-01-05) JORNADA 22   (06-02-05)
 
Burjassot 2-2 Oliva Paterna 1-0 Oliva
Burriana 1-2 Paterna Puzol 1-3 Burriana
Elche B 1-0 Puzol Ontinyent 1-0 Elche B
Pego 2-1 Ontinyent Eldense 2-0 Pego
Denia 1-1 Eldense Alicante B 3-3 Denia
Acero 2-2 Alicante B Catarroja 3-0 Acero
Onda 4-0 Catarroja Torrellano 1-1 Onda
Villarreal B 0-1 Torrellano Valencia B 2-0 Villarreal B
Santa Pola 0-0 Valencia B Benicássim 3-1 Santa Pola
Gandía 1-1 Benicássim Gandía 3-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 23   (13-02-05) JORNADA 24   (20-02-05)
 
Burjassot 2-2 Paterna Puzol 1-2 Paterna
Oliva 1-1 Puzol Ontinyent 1-1 Oliva
Burriana 3-0 Ontinyent Eldense 0-1 Burriana
Elche B 0-0 Eldense Alicante B 1-2 Elche B
Pego 3-1 Alicante B Catarroja 3-1 Pego
Denia 3-1 Catarroja Torrellano 0-3 Denia
Acero 0-0 Torrellano Valencia B 4-2 Acero
Onda 2-1 Valencia B Benicássim 0-1 Onda
Villarreal B 3-2 Benicássim Gandía 2-2 Villarreal B
Santa Pola 2-2 Gandía Santa Pola 0-0 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 25   (27-02-05) JORNADA 26   (06-03-05)
 
Burjassot 0-1 Puzol Ontinyent 0-1 Puzol
Paterna 0-3 Ontinyent Eldense 2-1 Paterna
Oliva 2-1 Eldense Alicante B 2-0 Oliva
Burriana 3-0 Alicante B Catarroja 1-1 Burriana
Elche B 2-2 Catarroja Torrellano 0-2 Elche B
Pego 1-0 Torrellano Valencia B 2-0 Pego
Denia 2-0 Valencia B Benicássim 0-2 Denia
Acero 2-3 Benicássim Gandía 4-1 Acero
Onda 0-1 Gandía Santa Pola 1-0 Onda
Villarreal B 1-2 Santa Pola Villarreal B 1-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 27   (13-03-05) JORNADA 28   (20-03-05)
 
Burjassot 1-0 Ontinyent Eldense 3-1 Ontinyent
Puzol 0-0 Eldense Alicante B 1-1 Puzol
Paterna 1-0 Alicante B Catarroja 2-3 Paterna
Oliva 1-2 Catarroja Torrellano 0-2 Oliva
Burriana 1-0 Torrellano Valencia B 4-0 Burriana
Elche B 1-1 Valencia B Benicássim 1-2 Elche B
Pego 1-1 Benicássim Gandía 2-1 Pego
Denia 1-2 Gandía Santa Pola 2-0 Denia
Acero 0-1 Santa Pola Villarreal B 9-0 Acero
Onda 1-1 Villarreal B Onda 5-2 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 29   (27-03-05) JORNADA 30   (03-04-05)
 
Burjassot 0-1 Eldense Alicante B 2-1 Eldense
Ontinyent 1-1 Alicante B Catarroja 0-2 Ontinyent
Puzol 0-0 Catarroja Torrellano 1-1 Puzol
Paterna 1-0 Torrellano Valencia B 1-0 Paterna
Oliva 0-0 Valencia B Benicássim 1-1 Oliva
Burriana 2-0 Benicássim Gandía 0-0 Burriana
Elche B 0-0 Gandía Santa Pola 1-0 Elche B
Pego 0-0 Santa Pola Villarreal B 2-1 Pego
Denia 3-3 Villarreal B Onda 1-1 Denia
Acero 0-3 Onda Acero 0-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 31   (10-04-05) JORNADA 32   (17-04-05)
 
Burjassot 1-0 Alicante B Catarroja 3-0 Alicante B
Eldense 0-0 Catarroja Torrellano 2-2 Eldense
Ontinyent 1-1 Torrellano Valencia B 3-0 Ontinyent
Puzol 0-0 Valencia B Benicássim 1-1 Puzol
Paterna 1-0 Benicássim Gandía 1-1 Paterna
Oliva 0-1 Gandía Santa Pola 2-0 Oliva
Burriana 0-2 Santa Pola Villarreal B 4-0 Burriana
Elche B 1-1 Villarreal B Onda 3-1 Elche B
Pego 3-2 Onda Acero 2-1 Pego
Denia 4-1 Acero Denia 0-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 33   (24-04-05) JORNADA 34   (01-05-05)
 
Burjassot 2-2 Catarroja Torrellano 0-1 Catarroja
Alicante B 0-0 Torrellano Valencia B 3-0 Alicante B
Eldense 2-1 Valencia B Benicássim 1-2 Eldense
Ontinyent 0-0 Benicássim Gandía 3-2 Ontinyent
Puzol 0-1 Gandía Santa Pola 2-1 Puzol
Paterna 0-0 Santa Pola Villarreal B 3-0 Paterna
Oliva 1-2 Villarreal B Onda 2-1 Oliva
Burriana 1-1 Onda Acero 0-1 Burriana
Elche B 2-2 Acero Denia 2-4 Elche B
Pego 0-0 Denia Pego 1-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 35   (08-05-05) JORNADA 36   (15-05-05)
 
Burjassot 2-2 Torrellano Valencia B 2-0 Torrellano
Catarroja 1-1 Valencia B Benicássim 3-1 Catarroja
Alicante B 3-0 Benicássim Gandía 0-0 Alicante B
Eldense 1-1 Gandía Santa Pola 4-1 Eldense
Ontinyent 2-1 Santa Pola Villarreal B 2-2 Ontinyent
Puzol 2-3 Villarreal B Onda 1-1 Puzol
Paterna 2-4 Onda Acero 1-0 Paterna
Oliva 1-2 Acero Denia 1-0 Oliva
Burriana 2-3 Denia Pego 0-3 Burriana
Elche B 2-1 Pego Elche B 2-0 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 37   (22-05-05) JORNADA 38   (29-05-05)
 
Valencia B 1-1 Burjassot Benicássim 1-1 Valencia B
Torrellano 1-4 Benicássim Gandía 2-1 Torrellano
Catarroja 3-2 Gandía Santa Pola 1-0 Catarroja
Alicante B 2-2 Santa Pola Villarreal B 4-0 Alicante B
Eldense 2-2 Villarreal B Onda 1-2 Eldense
Ontinyent 1-1 Onda Acero 0-3 Ontinyent
Puzol 0-0 Acero Denia 0-2 Puzol
Paterna 1-2 Denia Pego 1-4 Paterna
Oliva 2-0 Pego Elche B 2-0 Oliva
Burriana 1-3 Elche B Burjassot 4-0 Burriana

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Valencia B 38 21 10 7 67 23 73
2 Gandía 38 16 18 4 52 29 66
3 Eldense 38 16 17 5 50 33 65
4 Santa Pola 38 17 12 9 49 41 63
5 Villarreal B 38 17 12 9 77 47 63
6 Elche B 38 16 14 8 50 42 62
7 Onda 38 15 14 9 58 42 59
8 Denia 38 15 13 10 51 41 58
9 Catarroja 38 14 13 11 52 41 55
10 Alicante B 38 13 13 12 42 48 52
11 Burjassot 38 13 12 13 42 44 51
12 Ontinyent 38 14 9 15 57 53 51
13 Burriana 38 12 8 18 45 53 44
14 Pego 38 10 12 16 41 58 42
15 Puzol 38 8 16 14 34 45 40
16 Oliva 38 9 12 17 34 42 39
17 Benicássim 38 9 11 18 50 68 38
18 Paterna 38 9 10 19 35 62 37
19 Torrellano 38 7 15 16 38 54 36
20 Acero 38 5 7 26 34 92 22

Volver atrás