TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2004-05

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-04) JORNADA 2   (05-09-04)
 
Narón 2-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 3-1 Villalonga
Coruxo 2-0 Betanzos Betanzos 5-2 Narón
Viveiro 0-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 0-1 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Viveiro
O Val 1-0 Laracha Laracha 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Porriño 1-0 Negreira Negreira 0-2 O Val
Grove 1-2 Verín Verín 1-2 Porriño
Alondras 1-2 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Grove
Cerceda 1-2 Portonovo Portonovo 2-0 Alondras
Villalonga 0-1 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-04) JORNADA 4   (19-09-04)
 
Bergantiños 1-0 Betanzos Betanzos 3-0 Villalonga
Narón 2-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-1 Bergantiños
Coruxo 1-2 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Narón
Viveiro 0-0 Laracha Laracha 1-0 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Negreira Negreira 3-1 Viveiro
O Val 0-0 Verín Verín 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Porriño 2-1 Lalín Lalín 5-1 O Val
Grove 4-0 Portonovo Portonovo 0-0 Porriño
Alondras 1-2 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Grove
Villalonga 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 0-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-04) JORNADA 6   (03-10-04)
 
Betanzos 2-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-1 Villalonga
Bergantiños 1-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Betanzos
Narón 1-0 Laracha Laracha 1-1 Bergantiños
Coruxo 1-0 Negreira Negreira 2-0 Narón
Viveiro 0-1 Verín Verín 2-0 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Viveiro
O Val 2-1 Portonovo Portonovo 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Porriño 1-0 Lugo Lugo 2-0 O Val
Grove 1-3 Cerceda Cerceda 2-2 Porriño
Villalonga 3-1 Alondras Alondras 4-2 Grove
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-04) JORNADA 8   (17-10-04)
 
Deportivo B 0-0 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Villalonga
Betanzos 1-0 Laracha Laracha 3-1 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 0-0 Negreira Negreira 3-2 Betanzos
Narón 2-0 Verín Verín 1-0 Bergantiños
Coruxo 1-0 Lalín Lalín 0-1 Narón
Viveiro 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 0-3 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Viveiro
O Val 2-2 Cerceda Cerceda 4-1 Rápido Bouzas
Porriño 0-1 Alondras Alondras 1-1 O Val
Villalonga 5-3 Grove Grove 2-3 Porriño
 
JORNADA 9   (24-10-04) JORNADA 10   (31-10-04)
 
Arosa 0-1 Laracha Laracha 1-1 Villalonga
Deportivo B 1-1 Negreira Negreira 1-0 Arosa
Betanzos 2-0 Verín Verín 1-3 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 2-0 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Betanzos
Narón 1-0 Portonovo Portonovo 3-2 Bergantiños
Coruxo 2-2 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Narón
Viveiro 1-4 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Viveiro
O Val 0-1 Grove Grove 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Villalonga 2-2 Porriño Porriño 2-0 O Val
 
JORNADA 11   (07-11-04) JORNADA 12   (14-11-04)
 
Laracha 1-1 Negreira Negreira 1-0 Villalonga
Arosa 2-0 Verín Verín 0-1 Laracha
Deportivo B 0-1 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Arosa
Betanzos 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 0-0 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 2-2 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Betanzos
Narón 1-3 Cerceda Cerceda 6-2 Bergantiños
Coruxo 2-2 Alondras Alondras 2-2 Narón
Viveiro 3-3 Grove Grove 1-3 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Porriño Porriño 1-1 Viveiro
Villalonga 1-0 O Val O Val 1-3 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 13   (21-11-04) JORNADA 14   (28-11-04)
 
Negreira 3-0 Verín Verín 2-0 Villalonga
Laracha 1-2 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Negreira
Arosa 2-2 Portonovo Portonovo 0-1 Laracha
Deportivo B 0-0 Lugo Lugo 4-0 Arosa
Betanzos 1-2 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 2-2 Alondras Alondras 3-3 Betanzos
Narón 4-1 Grove Grove 3-2 Bergantiños
Coruxo 0-1 Porriño Porriño 1-1 Narón
Viveiro 2-1 O Val O Val 1-1 Coruxo
Villalonga 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Viveiro
 
JORNADA 15   (05-12-04) JORNADA 16   (12-12-04)
 
Verín 1-2 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Villalonga
Negreira 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-2 Verín
Laracha 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Negreira
Arosa 2-2 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Laracha
Deportivo B 4-1 Alondras Alondras 0-2 Arosa
Betanzos 2-0 Grove Grove 0-1 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 1-0 Porriño Porriño 0-1 Betanzos
Narón 3-3 O Val O Val 0-0 Bergantiños
Coruxo 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Narón
Villalonga 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Coruxo

JORNADA 17   (19-12-04) JORNADA 18   (09-01-05)
 
Lalín 1-1 Portonovo Villalonga 1-2 Portonovo
Verín 1-2 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Lalín
Negreira 5-1 Cerceda Cerceda 3-0 Verín
Laracha 3-0 Alondras Alondras 2-1 Negreira
Arosa 1-1 Grove Grove 0-1 Laracha
Deportivo B 0-0 Porriño Porriño 0-1 Arosa
Betanzos 2-0 O Val O Val 1-3 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Betanzos
Narón 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro 3-3 Bergantiños
Villalonga 3-0 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Narón
 
JORNADA 19   (16-01-05) JORNADA 20   (23-01-05)
 
Portonovo 1-1 Lugo Bergantiños 2-0 Narón
Lalín 1-0 Cerceda Betanzos 2-1 Coruxo
Verín 2-3 Alondras Deportivo B 3-0 Viveiro
Negreira 3-1 Grove Arosa 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Laracha 1-0 Porriño Laracha 3-0 O Val
Arosa 1-1 O Val Negreira 2-1 Porriño
Deportivo B 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Verín 1-0 Grove
Betanzos 1-2 Viveiro Lalín 2-1 Alondras
Bergantiños 0-3 Coruxo Portonovo 1-1 Cerceda
Narón 2-2 Villalonga Lugo 0-2 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 21   (30-01-05) JORNADA 22   (06-02-05)
 
Villalonga 0-0 Bergantiños Betanzos 0-2 Bergantiños
Narón 0-1 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-0 Narón
Coruxo 2-1 Deportivo B Arosa 0-1 Coruxo
Viveiro 2-2 Arosa Laracha 0-1 Viveiro
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Laracha Negreira 5-1 Rápido Bouzas
O Val 2-1 Negreira Verín 0-0 O Val
Porriño 0-2 Verín Lalín 3-2 Porriño
Grove 0-3 Lalín Portonovo 1-0 Grove
Alondras 2-1 Portonovo Lugo 7-0 Alondras
Cerceda 2-1 Lugo Cerceda 4-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 23   (13-02-05) JORNADA 24   (20-02-05)
 
Villalonga 3-0 Betanzos Deportivo B 1-0 Betanzos
Bergantiños 1-2 Deportivo B Arosa 0-1 Bergantiños
Narón 2-0 Arosa Laracha 3-1 Narón
Coruxo 1-0 Laracha Negreira 0-0 Coruxo
Viveiro 1-0 Negreira Verín 2-2 Viveiro
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Verín Lalín 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
O Val 0-0 Lalín Portonovo 1-0 O Val
Porriño 2-0 Portonovo Lugo 4-1 Porriño
Grove 0-1 Lugo Cerceda 2-2 Grove
Alondras 2-1 Cerceda Alondras 3-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 25   (27-02-05) JORNADA 26   (06-03-05)
 
Villalonga 2-5 Deportivo B Arosa 1-1 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-0 Arosa Laracha 1-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 0-2 Laracha Negreira 1-0 Bergantiños
Narón 0-2 Negreira Verín 1-3 Narón
Coruxo 2-0 Verín Lalín 1-0 Coruxo
Viveiro 1-3 Lalín Portonovo 0-0 Viveiro
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Portonovo Lugo 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
O Val 0-1 Lugo Cerceda 5-0 O Val
Porriño 0-1 Cerceda Alondras 2-1 Porriño
Grove 2-0 Alondras Grove 2-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 27   (13-03-05) JORNADA 28   (20-03-05)
 
Villalonga 0-1 Arosa Laracha 1-1 Arosa
Deportivo B 0-0 Laracha Negreira 2-1 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-0 Negreira Verín 0-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 2-1 Verín Lalín 5-1 Bergantiños
Narón 0-1 Lalín Portonovo 1-2 Narón
Coruxo 2-0 Portonovo Lugo 2-2 Coruxo
Viveiro 0-1 Lugo Cerceda 0-0 Viveiro
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Cerceda Alondras 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
O Val 1-0 Alondras Grove 1-0 O Val
Porriño 1-1 Grove Porriño 0-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 29   (27-03-05) JORNADA 30   (03-04-05)
 
Villalonga 0-0 Laracha Negreira 0-1 Laracha
Arosa 0-1 Negreira Verín 1-1 Arosa
Deportivo B 2-1 Verín Lalín 1-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-3 Lalín Portonovo 1-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 1-3 Portonovo Lugo 2-1 Bergantiños
Narón 1-0 Lugo Cerceda 4-2 Narón
Coruxo 1-0 Cerceda Alondras 0-4 Coruxo
Viveiro 2-1 Alondras Grove 2-3 Viveiro
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Grove Porriño 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
O Val 1-0 Porriño O Val 0-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 31   (10-04-05) JORNADA 32   (17-04-05)
 
Villalonga 1-0 Negreira Verín 0-1 Negreira
Laracha 5-1 Verín Lalín 1-0 Laracha
Arosa 1-0 Lalín Portonovo 2-0 Arosa
Deportivo B 5-0 Portonovo Lugo 1-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-2 Lugo Cerceda 2-3 Betanzos
Bergantiños 2-1 Cerceda Alondras 3-2 Bergantiños
Narón 5-0 Alondras Grove 0-0 Narón
Coruxo 3-0 Grove Porriño 0-1 Coruxo
Viveiro 3-0 Porriño O Val 0-0 Viveiro
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 O Val Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 33   (24-04-05) JORNADA 34   (01-05-05)
 
Villalonga 0-1 Verín Lalín 3-1 Verín
Negreira 2-1 Lalín Portonovo 0-1 Negreira
Laracha 2-1 Portonovo Lugo 1-0 Laracha
Arosa 0-0 Lugo Cerceda 2-1 Arosa
Deportivo B 2-3 Cerceda Alondras 0-2 Deportivo B
Betanzos 2-1 Alondras Grove 3-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 3-0 Grove Porriño 1-1 Bergantiños
Narón 0-0 Porriño O Val 1-1 Narón
Coruxo 3-0 O Val Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Coruxo
Viveiro 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Viveiro 5-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 35   (08-05-05) JORNADA 36   (15-05-05)
 
Villalonga 2-1 Lalín Portonovo 0-0 Lalín
Verín 2-2 Portonovo Lugo 2-0 Verín
Negreira 2-0 Lugo Cerceda 0-1 Negreira
Laracha 2-3 Cerceda Alondras 1-3 Laracha
Arosa 1-2 Alondras Grove 1-0 Arosa
Deportivo B 1-2 Grove Porriño 3-4 Deportivo B
Betanzos 4-1 Porriño O Val 2-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 2-3 O Val Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Bergantiños
Narón 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Viveiro 1-1 Narón
Coruxo 0-1 Viveiro Coruxo 1-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 37   (22-05-05) JORNADA 38   (29-05-05)
 
Portonovo 2-1 Villalonga Lugo 2-0 Portonovo
Lalín 1-1 Lugo Cerceda 3-1 Lalín
Verín 0-2 Cerceda Alondras 2-0 Verín
Negreira 3-0 Alondras Grove 0-2 Negreira
Laracha 3-0 Grove Porriño 2-4 Laracha
Arosa 2-1 Porriño O Val 3-1 Arosa
Deportivo B 5-0 O Val Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-3 Rápido Bouzas Viveiro 5-1 Betanzos
Bergantiños 1-0 Viveiro Coruxo 0-0 Bergantiños
Narón 0-1 Coruxo Villalonga 0-2 Narón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Rápido Bouzas 38 21 11 6 53 26 74
2 Negreira 38 21 9 8 52 24 72
3 Lugo 38 20 11 7 58 30 71
4 Coruxo 38 20 8 10 47 26 68
5 Laracha 38 18 11 9 48 25 65
6 Cerceda 38 18 10 10 71 45 64
7 Lalín 38 18 9 11 51 36 63
8 Deportivo B 38 15 11 12 54 36 56
9 Narón 38 14 9 15 49 47 51
10 Betanzos 38 14 8 16 47 52 50
11 Viveiro 38 11 16 11 50 51 49
12 Bergantiños 38 12 11 15 46 54 47
13 Alondras 38 13 6 19 46 74 45
14 Portonovo 38 10 13 15 32 49 43
15 Arosa 38 10 13 15 32 39 43
16 Villalonga 38 10 9 19 40 60 39
17 O Val 38 9 11 18 30 60 38
18 Porriño 38 8 11 19 36 53 35
19 Grove 38 9 7 22 42 69 34
20 Verín 38 9 6 23 31 59 33

Volver atrás