TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 2003-04

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-03) JORNADA 2   (07-09-03)
 
Almería B 0-0 Baza Baza 1-1 Santa Fe
San Pedro 0-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 0-0 Almería B
Motril 0-5 Granada Granada 1-1 San Pedro
Martos 0-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 4-0 Motril
Carolinense 1-1 Vera Vera 2-1 Martos
Roquetas - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Carolinense
Vandalia Industrial 0-3 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 0-0 Roquetas
Granada 74 3-0 Úbeda Úbeda 2-1 Vandalia Industrial
Comarca de Níjar 3-0 Loja Loja 1-1 Granada 74
Guadix 3-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-2 Comarca de Níjar
Santa Fe 2-1 Antequera   Antequera 1-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-03) JORNADA 4   (21-09-03)
 
Baza 0-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 0-0 Santa Fe
Almería B 1-2 Granada Granada 2-0 Baza
San Pedro 0-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 3-0 Almería B
Motril 0-0 Vera Vera 0-0 San Pedro
Martos - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Motril
Carolinense 2-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 4-1 Martos
Roquetas 2-1 Úbeda Úbeda 2-2 Carolinense
Vandalia Industrial 2-2 Loja Loja 1-0 Roquetas
Granada 74 3-2 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-1 Vandalia Industrial
Comarca de Níjar 4-0 Antequera Antequera 1-3 Granada 74
Santa Fe 0-1 Guadix   Guadix 0-1 Comarca de Níjar
 
JORNADA 5   (24-09-03) JORNADA 6   (28-09-03)
 
Mancha Real 0-0 Granada Granada 4-0 Santa Fe
Baza 3-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-0 Mancha Real
Almería B 0-0 Vera Vera 1-2 Baza
San Pedro - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Almería B
Motril 3-2 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 3-2 San Pedro
Martos 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-0 Motril
Carolinense 4-0 Loja Loja 3-1 Martos
Roquetas 1-3 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-1 Carolinense
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Antequera Antequera 1-4 Roquetas
Granada 74 3-0 Guadix Guadix 0-0 Vandalia Industrial
Santa Fe 1-1 Comarca de Níjar   Comarca de Níjar 1-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 7   (05-10-03) JORNADA 8   (12-10-03)
 
Granada 2-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-1 Santa Fe
Mancha Real 1-0 Vera Vera 2-2 Granada
Baza - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Mancha Real
Almería B 2-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 4-3 Baza
San Pedro 1-1 Úbeda Úbeda 1-2 Almería B
Motril 3-2 Loja Loja 3-2 San Pedro
Martos 2-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-2 Motril
Carolinense 3-1 Antequera Antequera 1-1 Martos
Roquetas 2-2 Guadix Guadix 0-0 Carolinense
Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Comarca de Níjar Comarca de Níjar 0-0 Roquetas
Santa Fe 1-1 Granada 74   Granada 74 2-0 Vandalia Industrial
 
JORNADA 9   (19-10-03) JORNADA 10   (26-10-03)
 
Arenas Armilla 2-0 Vera Vera 1-3 Santa Fe
Granada - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Arenas Armilla
Mancha Real 2-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-1 Granada
Baza 0-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Mancha Real
Almería B 1-1 Loja Loja 1-1 Baza
San Pedro 1-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-1 Almería B
Motril 2-1 Antequera Antequera 1-2 San Pedro
Martos 0-1 Guadix Guadix 0-1 Motril
Carolinense 3-1 Comarca de Níjar Comarca de Níjar 1-1 Martos
Roquetas 2-2 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-1 Carolinense
Santa Fe 2-1 Vandalia Industrial   Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Roquetas
 
JORNADA 11   (02-11-03) JORNADA 12   (09-11-03)
 
Vera - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Santa Fe
Arenas Armilla 4-2 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 1-1 Vera
Granada 0-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Arenas Armilla
Mancha Real 0-1 Loja Loja 2-0 Granada
Baza 0-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-1 Mancha Real
Almería B 2-0 Antequera Antequera 1-0 Baza
San Pedro 2-0 Guadix Guadix 0-0 Almería B
Motril 4-1 Comarca de Níjar Comarca de Níjar 3-1 San Pedro
Martos 0-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-2 Motril
Carolinense 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Martos
Santa Fe 0-0 Roquetas   Roquetas 2-1 Carolinense
 
JORNADA 13   (16-11-03) JORNADA 14   (23-11-03)
 
DESCANSA - Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 1-1 Santa Fe
Vera 1-4 Úbeda Úbeda - DESCANSA
Arenas Armilla 0-2 Loja Loja 3-0 Vera
Granada 3-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-2 Arenas Armilla
Mancha Real 1-1 Antequera Antequera 0-2 Granada
Baza 3-0 Guadix Guadix 1-0 Mancha Real
Almería B 2-1 Comarca de Níjar Comarca de Níjar 1-0 Baza
San Pedro 0-2 Granada 74 Granada 74 5-1 Almería B
Motril 2-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 2-0 San Pedro
Martos 1-2 Roquetas Roquetas 0-0 Motril
Santa Fe 0-0 Carolinense   Carolinense 3-2 Martos
 
JORNADA 15   (30-11-03) JORNADA 16   (07-12-03)
 
Torredonjimeno 1-1 Úbeda Úbeda 2-0 Santa Fe
DESCANSA - Loja Loja 1-1 Torredonjimeno
Vera 3-2 Alhaurino Alhaurino - DESCANSA
Arenas Armilla 3-0 Antequera Antequera 0-2 Vera
Granada 2-0 Guadix Guadix 1-3 Arenas Armilla
Mancha Real 0-1 Comarca de Níjar Comarca de Níjar 1-1 Granada
Baza 0-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-1 Mancha Real
Almería B 1-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 0-2 Baza
San Pedro 0-0 Roquetas Roquetas 2-5 Almería B
Motril 2-1 Carolinense Carolinense 5-1 San Pedro
Santa Fe 1-0 Martos   Martos 1-0 Motril
 
JORNADA 17   (14-12-03) JORNADA 18   (21-12-03)
 
Úbeda 3-4 Loja Loja 1-0 Santa Fe
Torredonjimeno 1-2 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-0 Úbeda
DESCANSA - Antequera Antequera 0-3 Torredonjimeno
Vera 1-1 Guadix Guadix - DESCANSA
Arenas Armilla 2-2 Comarca de Níjar Comarca de Níjar 0-0 Vera
Granada 1-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-0 Arenas Armilla
Mancha Real 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Granada
Baza 2-0 Roquetas Roquetas 1-0 Mancha Real
Almería B 1-1 Carolinense Carolinense 1-1 Baza
San Pedro 3-1 Martos Martos 1-1 Almería B
Santa Fe 3-0 Motril   Motril 3-1 San Pedro
 
JORNADA 19   (28-12-03) JORNADA 20   (04-01-04)
 
Loja 0-0 Alhaurino Santa Fe 2-3 Alhaurino
Úbeda 4-2 Antequera Antequera 2-1 Loja
Torredonjimeno 1-0 Guadix Guadix 1-0 Úbeda
DESCANSA - Comarca de Níjar Comarca de Níjar 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Vera 0-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 - DESCANSA
Arenas Armilla 4-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-3 Vera
Granada 4-2 Roquetas Roquetas 2-2 Arenas Armilla
Mancha Real 0-1 Carolinense Carolinense 0-0 Granada
Baza 0-0 Martos Martos 1-2 Mancha Real
Almería B 0-2 Motril Motril 3-1 Baza
Santa Fe 2-1 San Pedro   San Pedro 0-0 Almería B
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-04) JORNADA 22   (11-01-04)
 
Alhaurino 5-1 Antequera Baza 1-0 Almería B
Loja 1-0 Guadix Mancha Real 0-2 San Pedro
Úbeda 1-2 Comarca de Níjar Granada 1-1 Motril
Torredonjimeno 1-2 Granada 74 Arenas Armilla 2-0 Martos
DESCANSA - Vandalia Industrial Vera 1-1 Carolinense
Vera 1-1 Roquetas DESCANSA - Roquetas
Arenas Armilla 2-0 Carolinense Torredonjimeno 1-2 Vandalia Industrial
Granada 1-1 Martos Úbeda 1-2 Granada 74
Mancha Real 0-2 Motril Loja 0-0 Comarca de Níjar
Baza 1-0 San Pedro   Alhaurino 1-1 Guadix
Almería B 1-0 Santa Fe Antequera 1-0 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 23   (18-01-04) JORNADA 24   (25-01-04)
 
Santa Fe 0-1 Baza Mancha Real 1-0 Baza
Almería B 1-0 Mancha Real Granada 2-0 Almería B
San Pedro 0-2 Granada Arenas Armilla 5-1 San Pedro
Motril 0-0 Arenas Armilla Vera 2-3 Motril
Martos 1-1 Vera DESCANSA - Martos
Carolinense - DESCANSA Torredonjimeno 2-2 Carolinense
Roquetas 1-0 Torredonjimeno Úbeda 2-2 Roquetas
Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Úbeda Loja 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Granada 74 2-0 Loja Alhaurino 5-0 Granada 74
Comarca de Níjar 2-0 Alhaurino Antequera 0-2 Comarca de Níjar
Guadix 1-0 Antequera   Guadix 1-0 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 25   (01-02-04) JORNADA 26   (08-02-04)
 
Santa Fe 1-0 Mancha Real Granada 4-0 Mancha Real
Baza 1-1 Granada Arenas Armilla 0-3 Baza
Almería B 3-1 Arenas Armilla Vera 1-0 Almería B
San Pedro 1-0 Vera DESCANSA - San Pedro
Motril - DESCANSA Torredonjimeno 2-2 Motril
Martos 1-0 Torredonjimeno Úbeda 2-0 Martos
Carolinense 1-1 Úbeda Loja 1-1 Carolinense
Roquetas 2-0 Loja Alhaurino 2-0 Roquetas
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Alhaurino Antequera 1-2 Vandalia Industrial
Granada 74 3-3 Antequera Guadix 3-1 Granada 74
Comarca de Níjar 2-0 Guadix   Comarca de Níjar 4-1 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 27   (15-02-04) JORNADA 28   (22-02-04)
 
Santa Fe 0-1 Granada Arenas Armilla 1-0 Granada
Mancha Real 2-1 Arenas Armilla Vera 1-1 Mancha Real
Baza 2-1 Vera DESCANSA - Baza
Almería B - DESCANSA Torredonjimeno 3-1 Almería B
San Pedro 1-0 Torredonjimeno Úbeda 3-0 San Pedro
Motril 0-3 Úbeda Loja 1-4 Motril
Martos 0-0 Loja Alhaurino 0-0 Martos
Carolinense 0-0 Alhaurino Antequera 1-2 Carolinense
Roquetas 1-0 Antequera Guadix 1-1 Roquetas
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Guadix Comarca de Níjar 2-1 Vandalia Industrial
Granada 74 1-1 Comarca de Níjar   Granada 74 2-0 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 29   (29-02-04) JORNADA 30   (07-03-04)
 
Santa Fe 2-3 Arenas Armilla Vera 1-2 Arenas Armilla
Granada 1-0 Vera DESCANSA - Granada
Mancha Real - DESCANSA Torredonjimeno 2-1 Mancha Real
Baza 4-0 Torredonjimeno Úbeda 0-0 Baza
Almería B 3-3 Úbeda Loja 2-0 Almería B
San Pedro 1-2 Loja Alhaurino 5-1 San Pedro
Motril 3-1 Alhaurino Antequera 0-3 Motril
Martos 2-0 Antequera Guadix 1-0 Martos
Carolinense 3-1 Guadix Comarca de Níjar 2-1 Carolinense
Roquetas 1-1 Comarca de Níjar Granada 74 3-2 Roquetas
Vandalia Industrial 1-2 Granada 74   Vandalia Industrial 0-2 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 31   (14-03-04) JORNADA 32   (21-03-04)
 
Santa Fe 2-1 Vera DESCANSA - Vera
Arenas Armilla - DESCANSA Torredonjimeno 0-2 Arenas Armilla
Granada 2-0 Torredonjimeno Úbeda 0-2 Granada
Mancha Real 0-1 Úbeda Loja 0-0 Mancha Real
Baza 3-0 Loja Alhaurino 1-2 Baza
Almería B 1-0 Alhaurino Antequera 1-2 Almería B
San Pedro 3-2 Antequera Guadix 0-0 San Pedro
Motril 1-1 Guadix Comarca de Níjar 0-1 Motril
Martos 1-2 Comarca de Níjar Granada 74 5-1 Martos
Carolinense 2-0 Granada 74 Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Carolinense
Roquetas 1-0 Vandalia Industrial   Roquetas 1-1 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 33   (28-03-04) JORNADA 34   (04-04-04)
 
Santa Fe - DESCANSA Torredonjimeno - DESCANSA
Vera 2-1 Torredonjimeno Úbeda 0-0 Vera
Arenas Armilla 4-1 Úbeda Loja 2-0 Arenas Armilla
Granada 2-0 Loja Alhaurino 3-0 Granada
Mancha Real 2-3 Alhaurino Antequera 2-2 Mancha Real
Baza 5-1 Antequera Guadix 1-3 Baza
Almería B 1-0 Guadix Comarca de Níjar 1-0 Almería B
San Pedro 1-1 Comarca de Níjar Granada 74 1-1 San Pedro
Motril 0-1 Granada 74 Vandalia Industrial 2-3 Motril
Martos 0-0 Vandalia Industrial Roquetas 2-2 Martos
Carolinense 2-1 Roquetas   Carolinense 3-1 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 35   (11-04-04) JORNADA 36   (18-04-04)
 
Santa Fe 1-3 Torredonjimeno Úbeda 2-2 Torredonjimeno
DESCANSA - Úbeda Loja - DESCANSA
Vera 2-1 Loja Alhaurino 2-1 Vera
Arenas Armilla 0-0 Alhaurino Antequera 2-3 Arenas Armilla
Granada 1-0 Antequera Guadix 1-0 Granada
Mancha Real 0-0 Guadix Comarca de Níjar 2-2 Mancha Real
Baza 2-1 Comarca de Níjar Granada 74 1-2 Baza
Almería B 2-3 Granada 74 Vandalia Industrial 1-2 Almería B
San Pedro 2-2 Vandalia Industrial Roquetas 1-1 San Pedro
Motril 2-0 Roquetas Carolinense 1-2 Motril
Martos 0-0 Carolinense   Martos 1-1 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 37   (24-04-04) JORNADA 38   (02-05-04)
 
Santa Fe 1-1 Úbeda Loja 2-2 Úbeda
Torredonjimeno 3-1 Loja Alhaurino 2-1 Torredonjimeno
DESCANSA - Alhaurino Antequera - DESCANSA
Vera 3-0 Antequera Guadix 1-1 Vera
Arenas Armilla 1-0 Guadix Comarca de Níjar 1-2 Arenas Armilla
Granada 1-0 Comarca de Níjar Granada 74 0-1 Granada
Mancha Real 2-1 Granada 74 Vandalia Industrial 2-2 Mancha Real
Baza 0-0 Vandalia Industrial Roquetas 2-0 Baza
Almería B 0-0 Roquetas Carolinense 1-0 Almería B
San Pedro 2-0 Carolinense   Martos 3-2 San Pedro
Motril 2-0 Martos Motril 0-2 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 39   (09-05-04) JORNADA 40   (16-05-04)
 
Santa Fe 1-0 Loja Alhaurino 3-0 Loja
Úbeda 0-1 Alhaurino Antequera 3-5 Úbeda
Torredonjimeno 6-3 Antequera Guadix 3-3 Torredonjimeno
DESCANSA - Guadix Comarca de Níjar - DESCANSA
Vera 2-1 Comarca de Níjar Granada 74 6-2 Vera
Arenas Armilla 1-1 Granada 74 Vandalia Industrial 0-3 Arenas Armilla
Granada 4-1 Vandalia Industrial Roquetas 0-1 Granada
Mancha Real 2-0 Roquetas Carolinense 3-0 Mancha Real
Baza 0-0 Carolinense Martos 2-2 Baza
Almería B 3-0 Martos   Motril 1-1 Almería B
San Pedro 0-1 Motril San Pedro 4-0 Santa Fe
 
JORNADA 41   (23-05-04) JORNADA 42   (30-05-04)
 
Alhaurino 7-0 Santa Fe Antequera 1-5 Alhaurino
Loja 2-1 Antequera Guadix 4-0 Loja
Úbeda 1-2 Guadix Comarca de Níjar 3-2 Úbeda
Torredonjimeno 2-3 Comarca de Níjar Granada 74 3-0 Torredonjimeno
DESCANSA - Granada 74 Vandalia Industrial - DESCANSA
Vera 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Roquetas 0-0 Vera
Arenas Armilla 0-0 Roquetas Carolinense 2-0 Arenas Armilla
Granada 1-2 Carolinense Martos 1-1 Granada
Mancha Real 0-0 Martos Motril 3-1 Mancha Real
Baza 0-1 Motril   San Pedro 1-4 Baza
Almería B 1-3 San Pedro Santa Fe 1-2 Almería B

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Granada 40 22 12 6 63 27 78
2 Motril 40 22 11 7 65 48 77
3 Granada 74 40 20 14 6 73 45 74
4 Arenas Armilla 40 22 8 10 66 42 74
5 Alhaurino 40 21 9 10 80 45 72
6 Carolinense 40 19 14 7 61 36 71
7 Baza 40 17 13 10 64 31 64
8 Comarca de Níjar 40 17 13 10 57 43 64
9 Almería B 40 14 13 13 44 47 55
10 Loja 40 14 12 14 45 56 54
11 Roquetas 40 11 18 11 42 46 51
12 Úbeda 40 12 14 14 55 56 50
13 Torredonjimeno 40 13 10 17 64 65 49
14 Guadix 40 12 13 15 34 42 49
15 Mancha Real 40 11 12 17 34 43 45
16 Vera 40 10 15 15 42 52 45
17 Santa Fe 40 11 11 18 37 57 44
18 San Pedro 40 9 13 18 43 65 40
19 Martos 40 6 15 29 33 65 33
20 Vandalia Industrial 40 5 12 23 31 61 27
21 Antequera 40 3 6 31 37 98 15

Volver atrás