TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 2003-04

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-03) JORNADA 2   (07-09-03)

Coslada 0-1 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 1-1 Navalcarnero
Parla 2-0 Tornado Tornado 2-2 Coslada
Carabanchel 0-3 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 1-1 Parla
Leganés B 3-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 7-0 Carabanchel
Las Rozas 2-0 Santa Ana Santa Ana 3-1 Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B 3-0 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 0-0 Las Rozas
Torrejón 2-2 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 2-0 Rayo Vallecano B
Pegaso 1-0 Pinto Pinto 2-1 Torrejón
Orcasitas 0-1 Móstoles Móstoles 0-0 Pegaso
Navalcarnero 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-3 Orcasitas
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-03) JORNADA 4   (21-09-03)
 
Ciempozuelos 3-1 Tornado Tornado 0-2 Navalcarnero
Coslada 2-1 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 2-2 Ciempozuelos
Parla 1-3 Aranjuez Aranjuez 4-0 Coslada
Carabanchel 0-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 0-5 Parla
Leganés B 3-2 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 3-1 Carabanchel
Las Rozas 1-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-2 Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B 1-5 Pinto Pinto 0-0 Las Rozas
Torrejón 1-2 Móstoles Móstoles 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Pegaso 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Torrejón
Navalcarnero 3-0 Orcasitas Orcasitas 3-0 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-03) JORNADA 6   (05-10-03)
 
Tornado 1-3 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 0-2 Navalcarnero
Ciempozuelos 4-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 5-1 Tornado
Coslada 1-3 Santa Ana Santa Ana 2-1 Ciempozuelos
Parla 1-0 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2-0 Coslada
Carabanchel 1-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-2 Parla
Leganés B 1-2 Pinto Pinto 6-0 Carabanchel
Las Rozas 0-0 Móstoles Móstoles 3-4 Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Las Rozas
Torrejón 0-1 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B
Navalcarnero 0-0 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Torrejón
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-03) JORNADA 8   (19-10-03)
 
Atlético Aviación 2-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-3 Navalcarnero
Tornado 3-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 2-1 Atlético Aviación
Ciempozuelos 1-0 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 1-1 Tornado
Coslada 3-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 2-1 Ciempozuelos
Parla 0-0 Pinto Pinto 2-1 Coslada
Carabanchel 0-3 Móstoles Móstoles 2-0 Parla
Leganés B 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Carabanchel
Las Rozas 2-2 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-1 Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Las Rozas
Navalcarnero 2-4 Torrejón Torrejón 5-1 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-03) JORNADA 10   (02-11-03)
 
Aranjuez 0-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 0-3 Navalcarnero
Atlético Aviación 1-1 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 4-0 Aranjuez
Tornado 1-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 1-1 Atlético Aviación
Ciempozuelos 1-0 Pinto Pinto 6-0 Tornado
Coslada 0-2 Móstoles Móstoles 1-2 Ciempozuelos
Parla 4-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Coslada
Carabanchel 3-2 Orcasitas Orcasitas 0-0 Parla
Leganés B 2-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-1 Carabanchel
Las Rozas 0-2 Torrejón Torrejón 3-2 Leganés B
Navalcarnero 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 Las Rozas
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-03) JORNADA 12   (16-11-03)
 
Santa Ana 2-1 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2-0 Navalcarnero
Aranjuez 2-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-0 Santa Ana
Atlético Aviación 2-1 Pinto Pinto 2-1 Aranjuez
Tornado 0-1 Móstoles Móstoles 3-2 Atlético Aviación
Ciempozuelos 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 3-2 Tornado
Coslada 0-1 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-1 Ciempozuelos
Parla 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 3-0 Coslada
Carabanchel 1-2 Torrejón Torrejón 4-2 Parla
Leganés B 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 4-2 Carabanchel
Navalcarnero 1-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 2-0 Leganés B
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-03) JORNADA 14   (30-11-03)
 
Real Madrid C 2-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-0 Navalcarnero
Santa Ana 2-3 Pinto Pinto 4-0 Real Madrid C
Aranjuez 4-1 Móstoles Móstoles 0-0 Santa Ana
Atlético Aviación 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-3 Aranjuez
Tornado 2-0 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-2 Atlético Aviación
Ciempozuelos 2-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-1 Tornado
Coslada 1-4 Torrejón Torrejón 2-0 Ciempozuelos
Parla 0-2 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Coslada
Carabanchel 0-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 0-1 Parla
Navalcarnero 1-1 Leganés B Leganés B 6-1 Carabanchel
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-03) JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)
 
Puerta Bonita 2-4 Pinto Pinto 1-1 Navalcarnero
Real Madrid C 0-1 Móstoles Móstoles 5-0 Puerta Bonita
Santa Ana 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Real Madrid C
Aranjuez 4-1 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-0 Santa Ana
Atlético Aviación 3-0 Pegaso Pegaso 0-0 Aranjuez
Tornado 0-2 Torrejón Torrejón 1-2 Atlético Aviación
Ciempozuelos 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Tornado
Coslada 0-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 2-2 Ciempozuelos
Parla 2-2 Leganés B Leganés B 1-2 Coslada
Navalcarnero 3-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-1 Parla
 
JORNADA 17   (04-01-04) JORNADA 18   (11-01-04)
 
Pinto 0-0 Móstoles Navalcarnero 1-0 Móstoles
Puerta Bonita 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-1 Pinto
Real Madrid C 1-1 Orcasitas Orcasitas 3-1 Puerta Bonita
Santa Ana 1-2 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Real Madrid C
Aranjuez 0-0 Torrejón Torrejón 2-1 Santa Ana
Atlético Aviación 1-3 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 Aranjuez
Tornado 1-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 0-0 Atlético Aviación
Ciempozuelos 1-1 Leganés B Leganés B 1-2 Tornado
Coslada 2-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Ciempozuelos
Navalcarnero 2-2 Parla Parla 0-0 Coslada
 
JORNADA 19   (18-01-04) JORNADA 20   (25-01-04)
 
Móstoles 5-0 San Fernando Ciempozuelos 2-2 Coslada
Pinto 3-1 Orcasitas Tornado 0-2 Parla
Puerta Bonita 1-2 Pegaso Atlético Aviación 2-0 Carabanchel
Real Madrid C 4-0 Torrejón Aranjuez 1-0 Leganés B
Santa Ana 1-2 Rayo Vallecano B Santa Ana 0-0 Las Rozas
Aranjuez 2-3 Las Rozas Real Madrid C 0-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Atlético Aviación 1-1 Leganés B Puerta Bonita 1-2 Torrejón
Tornado 2-1 Carabanchel Pinto 1-1 Pegaso
Ciempozuelos 1-0 Parla Móstoles 3-0 Orcasitas
Coslada 1-1 Navalcarnero San Fernando 2-0 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 21   (01-02-04) JORNADA 22   (08-02-04)
 
Navalcarnero 1-1 Ciempozuelos Tornado 1-0 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 0-0 Tornado Atlético Aviación 4-0 Coslada
Parla 2-1 Atlético Aviación Aranjuez 2-2 Parla
Carabanchel 0-1 Aranjuez Santa Ana 2-0 Carabanchel
Leganés B 0-2 Santa Ana Real Madrid C 0-0 Leganés B
Las Rozas 0-1 Real Madrid C Puerta Bonita 1-2 Las Rozas
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Puerta Bonita Pinto 1-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Torrejón 1-1 Pinto Móstoles 2-1 Torrejón
Pegaso 1-0 Móstoles San Fernando 1-0 Pegaso
Orcasitas 0-0 San Fernando Orcasitas 5-0 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 23   (15-02-04) JORNADA 24   (22-02-04)
 
Navalcarnero 3-1 Tornado Atlético Aviación 1-5 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 0-1 Atlético Aviación Aranjuez 0-2 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 3-0 Aranjuez Santa Ana 1-1 Coslada
Parla 2-2 Santa Ana Real Madrid C 1-1 Parla
Carabanchel 0-1 Real Madrid C Puerta Bonita 0-1 Carabanchel
Leganés B 1-0 Puerta Bonita Pinto 4-0 Leganés B
Las Rozas 1-0 Pinto Móstoles 1-0 Las Rozas
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Móstoles San Fernando 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Torrejón 1-1 San Fernando Orcasitas 3-2 Torrejón
Pegaso 1-1 Orcasitas Pegaso 1-3 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 25   (29-02-04) JORNADA 26   (07-03-04)
 
Navalcarnero 1-1 Atlético Aviación Aranjuez 1-1 Atlético Aviación
Tornado 0-1 Aranjuez Santa Ana 3-1 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 3-3 Santa Ana Real Madrid C 2-4 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 1-1 Real Madrid C Puerta Bonita 1-2 Coslada
Parla 2-2 Puerta Bonita Pinto 1-1 Parla
Carabanchel 1-1 Pinto Móstoles 2-0 Carabanchel
Leganés B 0-1 Móstoles San Fernando 1-2 Leganés B
Las Rozas 2-0 San Fernando Orcasitas 1-2 Las Rozas
Rayo Vallecano B 2-0 Orcasitas Pegaso

1-0

Rayo Vallecano B
Torrejón 1-2 Pegaso Torrejón 1-2 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 27   (14-03-04) JORNADA 28   (21-03-04)
 
Navalcarnero 2-2 Aranjuez Santa Ana 0-3 Aranjuez
Atlético Aviación 1-1 Santa Ana Real Madrid C 3-1 Atlético Aviación
Tornado 2-2 Real Madrid C Puerta Bonita 2-3 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 3-1 Puerta Bonita Pinto 2-0 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 3-4 Pinto Móstoles 5-0 Coslada
Parla 3-2 Móstoles San Fernando 3-0 Parla
Carabanchel 0-4 San Fernando Orcasitas 3-3 Carabanchel
Leganés B 2-0 Orcasitas Pegaso 1-1 Leganés B
Las Rozas 1-1 Pegaso Torrejón 2-0 Las Rozas
Rayo Vallecano B 4-1 Torrejón Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 29   (28-03-04) JORNADA 30   (04-04-04)
 
Navalcarnero 3-1 Santa Ana Real Madrid C 1-1 Santa Ana
Aranjuez 1-3 Real Madrid C Puerta Bonita 0-1 Aranjuez
Atlético Aviación 5-1 Puerta Bonita Pinto 1-1 Atlético Aviación
Tornado 1-0 Pinto Móstoles 1-1 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 2-1 Móstoles San Fernando 4-2 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 0-2 San Fernando Orcasitas 1-0 Coslada
Parla 2-0 Orcasitas Pegaso 5-2 Parla
Carabanchel 1-2 Pegaso Torrejón 3-1 Carabanchel
Leganés B 0-2 Torrejón Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Leganés B
Las Rozas 2-0 Rayo Vallecano B Las Rozas 0-2 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-04) JORNADA 32   (18-04-04)
 
Navalcarnero 1-1 Real Madrid C Puerta Bonita 1-0 Real Madrid C
Santa Ana 5-1 Puerta Bonita Pinto 0-0 Santa Ana
Aranjuez 0-1 Pinto Móstoles 3-1 Aranjuez
Atlético Aviación 0-3 Móstoles San Fernando 4-1 Atlético Aviación
Tornado 1-2 San Fernando Orcasitas 0-1 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 0-0 Orcasitas Pegaso 5-0 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 1-2 Pegaso Torrejón 3-2 Coslada
Parla 3-1 Torrejón Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 Parla
Carabanchel 1-2 Rayo Vallecano B Las Rozas 2-0 Carabanchel
Leganés B 4-0 Las Rozas Leganés B 1-1 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 33   (25-04-04) JORNADA 34   (02-05-04)
 
Navalcarnero 2-0 Puerta Bonita Pinto 5-2 Puerta Bonita
Real Madrid C 1-2 Pinto Móstoles 0-2 Real Madrid C
Santa Ana 1-1 Móstoles San Fernando 0-0 Santa Ana
Aranjuez 0-2 San Fernando Orcasitas 2-1 Aranjuez
Atlético Aviación 0-0 Orcasitas Pegaso 4-3 Atlético Aviación
Tornado 0-1 Pegaso Torrejón 6-0 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 1-2 Torrejón Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B Las Rozas 3-1 Coslada
Parla 2-4 Las Rozas Leganés B 1-1 Parla
Carabanchel 1-2 Leganés B Carabanchel 2-2 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 35   (09-05-04) JORNADA 36   (16-05-04)
 
Navalcarnero 1-1 Pinto Móstoles 2-1 Pinto
Puerta Bonita 1-4 Móstoles San Fernando 1-1 Puerta Bonita
Real Madrid C 1-2 San Fernando Orcasitas 0-0 Real Madrid C
Santa Ana 1-1 Orcasitas Pegaso 2-2 Santa Ana
Aranjuez 1-1 Pegaso Torrejón 4-2 Aranjuez
Atlético Aviación 0-0 Torrejón Rayo Vallecano B 3-3 Atlético Aviación
Tornado 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B Las Rozas 3-0 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 1-2 Las Rozas Leganés B 1-1 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 1-2 Leganés B Carabanchel 5-0 Coslada
Parla 4-1 Carabanchel Parla 0-2 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 37   (23-05-04) JORNADA 38   (30-05-04)
 
Móstoles 0-0 Navalcarnero San Fernando 1-0 Móstoles
Pinto 3-0 San Fernando Orcasitas 0-1 Pinto
Puerta Bonita 0-3 Orcasitas Pegaso 5-0 Puerta Bonita
Real Madrid C 3-0 Pegaso Torrejón 1-0 Real Madrid C
Santa Ana 1-2 Torrejón Rayo Vallecano B 2-1 Santa Ana
Aranjuez 1-4 Rayo Vallecano B Las Rozas 1-0 Aranjuez
Atlético Aviación 1-2 Las Rozas Leganés B 1-1 Atlético Aviación
Tornado 1-0 Leganés B Carabanchel 1-0 Tornado
Ciempozuelos 3-1 Carabanchel Parla 2-0 Ciempozuelos
Coslada 0-0 Parla Navalcarnero 1-0 Coslada

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Móstoles 38 21 8 9 64 31 71
2 Pegaso 38 18 14 6 55 36 68
3 Pinto 38 19 11 8 72 34 68
4 Navalcarnero 38 16 18 4 55 34 66
5 Las Rozas 38 18 12 8 44 31 66
6 Torrejón 38 19 6 13 72 53 63
7 San Fernando 38 16 11 11 50 46 59
8 Ciempozuelos 38 15 11 12 54 52 56
9 Rayo Vallecano B 38 14 12 12 51 46 54
10 Parla 38 13 14 11 55 49 53
11 Santa Ana 38 12 14 12 49 51 50
12 Leganés B 38 12 14 12 52 49 50
13 Atlético Aviación 38 11 15 12 56 55 48
14 Real Madrid C 38 12 11 15 48 44 47
15 Aranjuez 38 14 5 19 59 60 47
16 Orcasitas 38 11 13 14 40 46 46
17 Tornado 38 12 8 18 40 64 44
18 Coslada 38 7 9 22 34 67 30
19 Carabanchel 38 6 6 26 34 85 24
20 Puerta Bonita 38 4 8 26 30 81 20

Volver atrás