TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 2003-04

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-03) JORNADA 2   (07-09-03)
 
Onda 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Levante B
Burjassot 0-0 Benidorm Benidorm 4-0 Onda
Alcoyano 6-2 Elche B Elche B 2-1 Burjassot
Pego 0-0 Torrellano Torrellano 1-4 Alcoyano
Denia 4-1 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Pego
Valencia C 2-1 Oliva Oliva 0-0 Denia
Eldense 4-0 Castellón B Castellón B 0-0 Valencia C
Villarreal B 3-1 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Eldense
Santa Pola 2-1 Buñol Buñol 1-3 Villarreal B
Levante B 2-3 Hércules B Hércules B 2-1 Santa Pola

JORNADA 3   (14-09-03) JORNADA 4   (21-09-03)
 
Ontinyent 2-0 Benidorm Benidorm 4-1 Levante B
Onda 3-1 Elche B Elche B 2-2 Ontinyent
Burjassot 2-1 Torrellano Torrellano 0-0 Onda
Alcoyano 3-1 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Burjassot
Pego 3-2 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Alcoyano
Denia 2-0 Castellón B Castellón B 1-0 Pego
Valencia C 5-2 Burriana Burriana 2-0 Denia
Eldense 2-1 Buñol Buñol 0-0 Valencia C
Villarreal B 2-0 Hércules B Hércules B 2-2 Eldense
Levante B 2-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-0 Villarreal B
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-03) JORNADA 6   (05-10-03)
 
Benidorm 1-2 Elche B Elche B 1-6 Levante B
Ontinyent 2-1 Torrellano Torrellano 1-4 Benidorm
Onda 0-2 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Ontinyent
Burjassot 1-2 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Onda
Alcoyano 1-0 Castellón B Castellón B 1-1 Burjassot
Pego 1-3 Burriana Burriana 0-0 Alcoyano
Denia 6-1 Buñol Buñol 0-0 Pego
Valencia C 1-1 Hércules B Hércules B 1-1 Denia
Eldense 1-3 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-0 Valencia C
Levante B 3-0 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-2 Eldense
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-03) JORNADA 8   (19-10-03)
 
Elche B 2-3 Torrellano Torrellano 1-3 Levante B
Benidorm 3-1 Gandía Gandía 0-3 Elche B
Ontinyent 2-1 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Benidorm
Onda 1-1 Castellón B Castellón B 2-1 Ontinyent
Burjassot 3-2 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Onda
Alcoyano 1-3 Buñol Buñol 0-3 Burjassot
Pego 0-0 Hércules B Hércules B 4-4 Alcoyano
Denia 2-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-1 Pego
Valencia C 0-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 1-0 Denia
Levante B 1-0 Eldense Eldense 1-2 Valencia C
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-03) JORNADA 10   (02-11-03)
 
Torrellano 1-0 Gandía Gandía 0-1 Levante B
Elche B 1-1 Oliva Oliva 1-2 Torrellano
Benidorm 1-0 Castellón B Castellón B 1-1 Elche B
Ontinyent 3-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Benidorm
Onda 3-1 Buñol Buñol 2-0 Ontinyent
Burjassot 2-0 Hércules B Hércules B 1-2 Onda
Alcoyano 3-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-0 Burjassot
Pego 0-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-2 Alcoyano
Denia 3-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Pego
Levante B 1-0 Valencia C Valencia C 2-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-03) JORNADA 12   (16-11-03)
 
Gandía 1-2 Oliva Oliva 2-2 Levante B
Torrellano 3-2 Castellón B Castellón B 1-3 Gandía
Elche B 3-1 Burriana Burriana 2-2 Torrellano
Benidorm 7-1 Buñol Buñol 1-2 Elche B
Ontinyent 2-0 Hércules B Hércules B 1-1 Benidorm
Onda 0-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-1 Ontinyent
Burjassot 0-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-0 Onda
Alcoyano 2-1 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Burjassot
Pego 3-0 Valencia C Valencia C 1-0 Alcoyano
Levante B 1-1 Denia Denia 1-1 Pego
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-03) JORNADA 14   (30-11-03)
 
Oliva 0-0 Castellón B Castellón B 1-1 Levante B
Gandía 0-1 Burriana Burriana 3-0 Oliva
Torrellano 2-0 Buñol Buñol 1-0 Gandía
Elche B 1-2 Hércules B Hércules B 0-4 Torrellano
Benidorm 0-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-2 Elche B
Ontinyent 0-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 1-4 Benidorm
Onda 4-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Ontinyent
Burjassot 0-0 Valencia C Valencia C 0-1 Onda
Alcoyano 4-1 Denia Denia 1-1 Burjassot
Levante B 1-1 Pego Pego 1-0 Alcoyano
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-03) JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)
 
Castellón B 0-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Levante B
Oliva 3-0 Buñol Buñol 1-2 Castellón B
Gandía 0-0 Hércules B Hércules B 1-2 Oliva
Torrellano 0-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-2 Gandía
Elche B 1-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 3-1 Torrellano
Benidorm 1-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 1-1 Valencia C Valencia C 0-0 Benidorm
Onda 1-0 Denia Denia 1-0 Ontinyent
Burjassot 3-1 Pego Pego 3-1 Onda
Levante B 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 17   (04-01-04) JORNADA 18   (11-01-04)
 
Burriana 0-0 Buñol Levante B 5-1 Buñol
Castellón B 0-1 Hércules B Hércules B 3-1 Burriana
Oliva 0-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-1 Castellón B
Gandía 1-2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 3-2 Oliva
Torrellano 2-1 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Gandía
Elche B 0-2 Valencia C Valencia C 2-1 Torrellano
Benidorm 0-0 Denia Denia 0-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 1-0 Pego Pego 0-2 Benidorm
Onda 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Ontinyent
Levante B 4-0 Burjassot Burjassot 0-1 Onda
 
JORNADA 19   (18-01-04) JORNADA 20   (25-01-04)
 
Buñol 2-2 Hércules B Ontinyent 0-0 Onda
Burriana 2-0 Santa Pola Benidorm 4-1 Burjassot
Castellón B 2-0 Villarreal B Elche B 2-3 Alcoyano
Oliva 1-1 Eldense Torrellano 0-0 Pego
Gandía 0-0 Valencia C Gandía 0-1 Denia
Torrellano 0-2 Denia Oliva 1-1 Valencia C
Elche B 0-0 Pego Castellón B 0-0 Eldense
Benidorm 1-1 Alcoyano Burriana 1-2 Villarreal B
Ontinyent 2-1 Burjassot Buñol 4-0 Santa Pola
Onda 0-0 Levante B Hércules B 0-2 Levante B
 
JORNADA 21   (01-02-04) JORNADA 22   (08-02-04)
 
Levante B 2-2 Ontinyent Benidorm 3-0 Ontinyent
Onda 1-1 Benidorm Elche B 1-0 Onda
Burjassot 1-2 Elche B Torrellano 3-2 Burjassot
Alcoyano 1-2 Torrellano Gandía 2-2 Alcoyano
Pego 2-1 Gandía Oliva 3-1 Pego
Denia 2-1 Oliva Castellón B 2-2 Denia
Valencia C 0-0 Castellón B Burriana 1-1 Valencia C
Eldense 2-1 Burriana Buñol 1-3 Eldense
Villarreal B 2-2 Buñol Hércules B 1-1 Villarreal B
Santa Pola 2-0 Hércules B Santa Pola 1-0 Levante B
 
JORNADA 23   (15-02-04) JORNADA 24   (22-02-04)
 
Levante B 0-1 Benidorm Elche B 0-3 Benidorm
Ontinyent 1-0 Elche B Torrellano 2-1 Ontinyent
Onda 2-2 Torrellano Gandía 1-2 Onda
Burjassot 1-2 Gandía Oliva 0-0 Burjassot
Alcoyano 1-0 Oliva Castellón B 1-1 Alcoyano
Pego 4-1 Castellón B Burriana 3-1 Pego
Denia 1-3 Burriana Buñol 3-1 Denia
Valencia C 1-0 Buñol Hércules B 0-1 Valencia C
Eldense 1-0 Hércules B Santa Pola 1-2 Eldense
Villarreal B 1-1 Santa Pola Villarreal B 0-1 Levante B
 
JORNADA 25   (29-02-04) JORNADA 26   (07-03-04)
 
Levante B 3-0 Elche B Torrellano 1-0 Elche B
Benidorm 1-2 Torrellano Gandía 1-4 Benidorm
Ontinyent 2-1 Gandía Oliva 2-1 Ontinyent
Onda 3-3 Oliva Castellón B 0-0 Onda
Burjassot 1-1 Castellón B Burriana 2-0 Burjassot
Alcoyano 0-1 Burriana Buñol 0-1 Alcoyano
Pego 3-1 Buñol Hércules B 1-2 Pego
Denia 2-1 Hércules B Santa Pola 2-2 Denia
Valencia C 1-0 Santa Pola Villarreal B

2-0

Valencia C
Eldense 1-2 Villarreal B Eldense 0-0 Levante B
 
JORNADA 27   (14-03-04) JORNADA 28   (21-03-04)
 
Levante B 0-0 Torrellano Gandía 2-0 Torrellano
Elche B 4-0 Gandía Oliva 0-0 Elche B
Benidorm 2-1 Oliva Castellón B 1-4 Benidorm
Ontinyent 3-2 Castellón B Burriana 0-3 Ontinyent
Onda 7-2 Burriana Buñol 1-3 Onda
Burjassot 2-1 Buñol Hércules B 0-1 Burjassot
Alcoyano 1-0 Hércules B Santa Pola 3-1 Alcoyano
Pego 0-1 Santa Pola Villarreal B 0-1 Pego
Denia 1-0 Villarreal B Eldense 0-1 Denia
Valencia C 0-0 Eldense Valencia C 1-1 Levante B
 
JORNADA 29   (28-03-04) JORNADA 30   (04-04-04)
 
Levante B 6-0 Gandía Oliva 1-2 Gandía
Torrellano 1-1 Oliva Castellón B 0-0 Torrellano
Elche B 2-1 Castellón B Burriana 1-1 Elche B
Benidorm 2-0 Burriana Buñol 1-3 Benidorm
Ontinyent 1-0 Buñol Hércules B 0-2 Ontinyent
Onda 2-1 Hércules B Santa Pola 0-0 Onda
Burjassot 1-1 Santa Pola Villarreal B 2-0 Burjassot
Alcoyano 1-0 Villarreal B Eldense 1-1 Alcoyano
Pego 2-1 Eldense Valencia C 2-1 Pego
Denia 0-1 Valencia C Denia 0-1 Levante B
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-04) JORNADA 32   (18-04-04)
 
Levante B 3-0 Oliva Castellón B 2-2 Oliva
Gandía 3-0 Castellón B Burriana 1-1 Gandía
Torrellano 4-0 Burriana Buñol 1-0 Torrellano
Elche B 5-2 Buñol Hércules B 2-0 Elche B
Benidorm 1-1 Hércules B Santa Pola 1-0 Benidorm
Ontinyent 1-0 Santa Pola Villarreal B 0-1 Ontinyent
Onda 2-2 Villarreal B Eldense 2-2 Onda
Burjassot 0-2 Eldense Valencia C 2-0 Burjassot
Alcoyano 2-0 Valencia C Denia 1-1 Alcoyano
Pego 1-2 Denia Pego 1-3 Levante B
 
JORNADA 33   (25-04-04) JORNADA 34   (02-05-04)
 
Levante B 1-2 Castellón B Burriana 1-1 Castellón B
Oliva 1-3 Burriana Buñol 2-2 Oliva
Gandía 1-1 Buñol Hércules B 1-3 Gandía
Torrellano 0-0 Hércules B Santa Pola 1-2 Torrellano
Elche B 2-2 Santa Pola Villarreal B 1-0 Elche B
Benidorm 1-1 Villarreal B Eldense 3-2 Benidorm
Ontinyent 0-1 Eldense Valencia C 1-2 Ontinyent
Onda 5-1 Valencia C Denia 2-0 Onda
Burjassot 2-0 Denia Pego 1-1 Burjassot
Alcoyano 3-2 Pego Alcoyano 2-1 Levante B
 
JORNADA 35   (09-05-04) JORNADA 36   (16-05-04)
 
Levante B 4-1 Burriana Buñol 4-0 Burriana
Castellón B 0-2 Buñol Hércules B 0-2 Castellón B
Oliva 4-0 Hércules B Santa Pola 0-1 Oliva
Gandía 0-1 Santa Pola Villarreal B 2-1 Gandía
Torrellano 0-1 Villarreal B Eldense 2-1 Torrellano
Elche B 2-2 Eldense Valencia C 1-0 Elche B
Benidorm 1-0 Valencia C Denia 0-1 Benidorm
Ontinyent 0-2 Denia Pego 2-3 Ontinyent
Onda 2-1 Pego Alcoyano 3-3 Onda
Burjassot 1-1 Alcoyano Burjassot 1-0 Levante B
 
JORNADA 37   (23-05-04) JORNADA 38   (30-05-04)
 
Buñol 2-1 Levante B Hércules B 2-4 Buñol
Burriana 4-0 Hércules B Santa Pola 3-1 Burriana
Castellón B 1-2 Santa Pola Villarreal B 1-0 Castellón B
Oliva 0-1 Villarreal B Eldense 1-0 Oliva
Gandía 2-1 Eldense Valencia C 4-3 Gandía
Torrellano 3-0 Valencia C Denia 0-0 Torrellano
Elche B 4-1 Denia Pego 3-0 Elche B
Benidorm 0-1 Pego Alcoyano 1-0 Benidorm
Ontinyent 1-1 Alcoyano Burjassot 0-0 Ontinyent
Onda 2-2 Burjassot Levante B 2-0 Onda

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Benidorm 38 20 11 7 68 29 71
2 Alcoyano 38 18 13 7 62 39 67
3 Villarreal B 38 19 8 11 43 36 65
4 Levante B 38 18 10 8 69 35 64
5 Onda 38 16 16 6 59 43 64
6 Ontinyent 38 17 10 11 45 37 61
7 Valencia 38 16 12 10 37 35 60
8 Eldense 38 16 10 12 49 44 58
9 Santa Pola 38 15 11 12 39 38 56
10 Denia 38 14 11 13 44 40 53
11 Torrellano 38 14 11 13 47 46 53
12 Burriana 38 14 10 14 54 63 52
13 Elche B 38 13 10 15 52 59 49
14 Pego 38 12 9 17 45 51 45
15 Oliva 38 8 16 14 46 51 40
16 Gandía 38 10 8 20 41 58 38
17 Burjassot 38 8 13 17 35 51 37
18 Buñol 38 9 8 21 46 73 35
19 Castellón B 38 6 15 17 33 54 33
20 Hércules B 38 6 10 22 35 67 28

Volver atrás