TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 2003-04

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-03) JORNADA 2   (07-09-03)
 
Gavá 2-2 Badalona Badalona 2-1 Figueres
Hospitalet 1-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-1 Gavá
Palafrugell 2-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 0-3 Hospitalet
Cornellá 2-0 Banyoles Banyoles 0-0 Palafrugell
Gramanet B 1-2 Castelldefels Castelldefels 4-1 Cornellá
Vilassar 0-1 Granollers Granollers 3-0 Gramanet B
Vilanova 2-1 Manlleu Manlleu 1-0 Vilassar
Europa 0-3 Reus Reus 3-0 Vilanova
Manresa 2-0 Peralada Peralada 0-1 Europa
Figueres 1-3 Tárrega Tárrega 3-0 Manresa
 
JORNADA 3   (11-09-03) JORNADA 4   (14-09-03)
 
Badalona 1-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-1 Figueres
Gavá 2-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 1-1 Badalona
Hospitalet 3-0 Banyoles Banyoles 2-1 Gavá
Palafrugell 1-2 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-2 Hospitalet
Cornellá 1-2 Granollers Granollers 2-1 Palafrugell
Gramanet B 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-1 Cornellá
Vilassar 2-2 Reus Reus 2-0 Gramanet B
Vilanova 2-1 Peralada Peralada 3-1 Vilassar
Europa 2-1 Tárrega Tárrega 0-2 Vilanova
Figueres 6-1 Manresa Manresa 3-2 Europa
 
JORNADA 5   (21-09-03) JORNADA 6   (28-09-03)
 
Sant Andreu 1-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 3-1 Figueres
Badalona 1-0 Banyoles Banyoles 2-2 Sant Andreu
Gavá 3-1 Castelldefels Castelldefels 0-2 Badalona
Hospitalet 2-1 Granollers Granollers 2-4 Gavá
Palafrugell 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-1 Hospitalet
Cornellá 1-0 Reus Reus 4-0 Palafrugell
Gramanet B 0-1 Peralada Peralada 2-1 Cornellá
Vilassar 2-1 Tárrega Tárrega 3-0 Gramanet B
Vilanova 3-2 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Vilassar
Figueres 2-0 Europa Europa 1-1 Vilanova
 
JORNADA 7   (05-10-03) JORNADA 8   (12-10-03)
 
Barcelona C 0-2 Banyoles Banyoles 1-1 Figueres
Sant Andreu 1-0 Castelldefels Castelldefels 3-0 Barcelona C
Badalona 3-1 Granollers Granollers 2-0 Sant Andreu
Gavá 2-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-2 Badalona
Hospitalet 0-5 Reus Reus 2-1 Gavá
Palafrugell 1-3 Peralada Peralada 1-2 Hospitalet
Cornellá 4-3 Tárrega Tárrega 0-0 Palafrugell
Gramanet B 1-2 Manresa Manresa 0-4 Cornellá
Vilassar 2-1 Europa Europa 4-3 Gramanet B
Figueres 0-1 Vilanova Vilanova 2-1 Vilassar
 
JORNADA 9   (19-10-03) JORNADA 10   (26-10-03)
 
Banyoles 2-1 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-0 Figueres
Barcelona C 2-0 Granollers Granollers 2-1 Banyoles
Sant Andreu 0-4 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Barcelona C
Badalona 1-1 Reus Reus 3-0 Sant Andreu
Gavá 3-2 Peralada Peralada 0-1 Badalona
Hospitalet 1-2 Tárrega Tárrega 0-0 Gavá
Palafrugell 1-2 Manresa Manresa 1-2 Hospitalet
Cornellá 0-5 Europa Europa 1-1 Palafrugell
Gramanet B 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 2-0 Cornellá
Figueres 0-1 Vilassar Vilassar 2-2 Gramanet B
 
JORNADA 11   (02-11-03) JORNADA 12   (09-11-03)
 
Castelldefels 1-0 Granollers Granollers 1-0 Figueres
Banyoles 2-2 Manlleu Manlleu 1-2 Castelldefels
Barcelona C 1-3 Reus Reus 1-1 Banyoles
Sant Andreu 0-1 Peralada Peralada 1-1 Barcelona C
Badalona 1-0 Tárrega Tárrega 0-2 Sant Andreu
Gavá 1-0 Manresa Manresa 0-1 Badalona
Hospitalet 4-2 Europa Europa 2-0 Gavá
Palafrugell 0-0 Vilanova Vilanova 1-1 Hospitalet
Cornellá 1-1 Vilassar Vilassar 1-0 Palafrugell
Figueres 0-0 Gramanet B Gramanet B 2-1 Cornellá
 
JORNADA 13   (16-11-03) JORNADA 14   (23-11-03)
 
Granollers 3-1 Manlleu Manlleu 2-0 Figueres
Castelldefels 1-0 Reus Reus 2-1 Granollers
Banyoles 1-1 Peralada Peralada 1-2 Castelldefels
Barcelona C 1-1 Tárrega Tárrega 2-3 Banyoles
Sant Andreu 5-0 Manresa Manresa 4-3 Barcelona C
Badalona 3-2 Europa Europa 0-0 Sant Andreu
Gavá 2-1 Vilanova Vilanova 2-1 Badalona
Hospitalet 2-1 Vilassar Vilassar 1-0 Gavá
Palafrugell 1-2 Gramanet B Gramanet B 2-5 Hospitalet
Figueres 5-2 Cornellá Cornellá 2-1 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 15   (30-11-03) JORNADA 16   (14-12-03)
 
Manlleu 0-0 Reus Reus 3-0 Figueres
Granollers 0-0 Peralada Peralada 0-1 Manlleu
Castelldefels 1-1 Tárrega Tárrega 3-3 Granollers
Banyoles 4-1 Manresa Manresa 1-0 Castelldefels
Barcelona C 2-1 Europa Europa 2-3 Banyoles
Sant Andreu 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 3-1 Barcelona C
Badalona 5-0 Vilassar Vilassar 0-0 Sant Andreu
Gavá 4-0 Gramanet B Gramanet B 3-2 Badalona
Hospitalet 1-0 Cornellá Cornellá 1-3 Gavá
Figueres 1-2 Palafrugell Palafrugell 1-1 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-03) JORNADA 18   (04-01-04)
 
Reus 2-0 Peralada Figueres 3-3 Peralada
Manlleu 0-2 Tárrega Tárrega 2-1 Reus
Granollers 1-1 Manresa Manresa 4-1 Manlleu
Castelldefels 0-1 Europa Europa 1-2 Granollers
Banyoles 1-2 Vilanova Vilanova 2-0 Castelldefels
Barcelona C 2-1 Vilassar Vilassar 1-0 Banyoles
Sant Andreu 1-1 Gramanet B Gramanet B 2-3 Barcelona C
Badalona 3-0 Cornellá Cornellá 3-1 Sant Andreu
Gavá 2-3 Palafrugell Palafrugell 0-2 Badalona
Figueres 1-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 0-0 Gavá
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-04) JORNADA 20   (18-01-04)
 
Peralada 1-3 Tárrega Badalona 0-2 Gavá
Reus 0-2 Manresa Sant Andreu 1-4 Hospitalet
Manlleu 3-3 Europa Barcelona C 2-1 Palafrugell
Granollers 0-0 Vilanova Banyoles 2-0 Cornellá
Castelldefels 0-2 Vilassar Castelldefels 2-0 Gramanet B
Banyoles 2-0 Gramanet B Granollers 3-0 Vilassar
Barcelona C 0-0 Cornellá Manlleu 1-2 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 1-1 Palafrugell Reus 4-0 Europa
Badalona 2-1 Hospitalet Peralada 2-4 Manresa
Gavá 1-2 Figueres Tárrega 2-0 Figueres
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-04) JORNADA 22   (01-02-04)
 
Figueres 0-0 Badalona Sant Andreu 0-2 Badalona
Gavá 1-1 Sant Andreu Barcelona C 1-0 Gavá
Hospitalet 2-1 Barcelona C Banyoles 0-2 Hospitalet
Palafrugell 2-0 Banyoles Castelldefels 1-2 Palafrugell
Cornellá 1-3 Castelldefels Granollers 1-2 Cornellá
Gramanet B 0-3 Granollers Manlleu 1-0 Gramanet B
Vilassar 2-2 Manlleu Reus 1-0 Vilassar
Vilanova 2-2 Reus Peralada 2-0 Vilanova
Europa 0-1 Peralada Tárrega 1-2 Europa
Manresa 1-0 Tárrega Manresa 1-3 Figueres
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-04) JORNADA 24   (15-02-04)
 
Figueres 1-2 Sant Andreu Barcelona C 0-0 Sant Andreu
Badalona 1-1 Barcelona C Banyoles 1-1 Badalona
Gavá 2-1 Banyoles Castelldefels 2-1 Gavá
Hospitalet 1-2 Castelldefels Granollers 3-2 Hospitalet
Palafrugell 1-2 Granollers Manlleu 1-1 Palafrugell
Cornellá 3-1 Manlleu Reus 3-0 Cornellá
Gramanet B 0-4 Reus Peralada 2-0 Gramanet B
Vilassar 2-1 Peralada Tárrega 2-0 Vilassar
Vilanova 1-2 Tárrega Manresa 0-2 Vilanova
Europa 1-1 Manresa Europa 1-1 Figueres
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-04) JORNADA 26   (29-02-04)
 
Figueres 2-2 Barcelona C Banyoles 1-1 Barcelona C
Sant Andreu 2-1 Banyoles Castelldefels 0-2 Sant Andreu
Badalona 0-2 Castelldefels Granollers 1-1 Badalona
Gavá 1-1 Granollers Manlleu 2-3 Gavá
Hospitalet 2-0 Manlleu Reus 0-0 Hospitalet
Palafrugell 1-1 Reus Peralada 0-2 Palafrugell
Cornellá 1-2 Peralada Tárrega 1-0 Cornellá
Gramanet B 2-2 Tárrega Manresa 5-1 Gramanet B
Vilassar 0-1 Manresa Europa

1-2

Vilassar
Vilanova 0-0 Europa Vilanova 3-1 Figueres
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-04) JORNADA 28   (14-03-04)
 
Figueres 2-1 Banyoles Castelldefels 2-0 Banyoles
Barcelona C 0-2 Castelldefels Granollers 0-2 Barcelona C
Sant Andreu 2-3 Granollers Manlleu 2-0 Sant Andreu
Badalona 3-1 Manlleu Reus 2-2 Badalona
Gavá 1-3 Reus Peralada 2-0 Gavá
Hospitalet 4-1 Peralada Tárrega 1-1 Hospitalet
Palafrugell 1-1 Tárrega Manresa 1-1 Palafrugell
Cornellá 0-1 Manresa Europa 0-2 Cornellá
Gramanet B 1-1 Europa Vilanova 3-2 Gramanet B
Vilassar 1-0 Vilanova Vilassar 1-1 Figueres
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-04) JORNADA 30   (28-03-04)
 
Figueres 2-2 Castelldefels Granollers 2-2 Castelldefels
Banyoles 0-1 Granollers Manlleu 1-1 Banyoles
Barcelona C 1-0 Manlleu Reus 3-0 Barcelona C
Sant Andreu 4-2 Reus Peralada 2-1 Sant Andreu
Badalona 0-0 Peralada Tárrega 1-1 Badalona
Gavá 2-0 Tárrega Manresa 0-3 Gavá
Hospitalet 4-2 Manresa Europa 1-1 Hospitalet
Palafrugell 0-1 Europa Vilanova 5-1 Palafrugell
Cornellá 1-1 Vilanova Vilassar 1-5 Cornellá
Gramanet B 1-0 Vilassar Gramanet B 2-2 Figueres
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-04) JORNADA 32   (18-04-04)
 
Figueres 1-1 Granollers Manlleu 4-1 Granollers
Castelldefels 1-2 Manlleu Reus 3-1 Castelldefels
Banyoles 3-1 Reus Peralada 0-1 Banyoles
Barcelona C 2-0 Peralada Tárrega 1-3 Barcelona C
Sant Andreu 2-0 Tárrega Manresa 1-0 Sant Andreu
Badalona 5-2 Manresa Europa 0-0 Badalona
Gavá 1-2 Europa Vilanova 1-0 Gavá
Hospitalet 2-1 Vilanova Vilassar 1-0 Hospitalet
Palafrugell 0-0 Vilassar Gramanet B 2-2 Palafrugell
Cornellá 1-0 Gramanet B Cornellá 1-1 Figueres
 
JORNADA 33   (25-04-04) JORNADA 34   (02-05-04)
 
Figueres 4-1 Manlleu Reus 1-0 Manlleu
Granollers 2-1 Reus Peralada 1-2 Granollers
Castelldefels 0-0 Peralada Tárrega 2-2 Castelldefels
Banyoles 2-0 Tárrega Manresa 1-2 Banyoles
Barcelona C 3-3 Manresa Europa 0-1 Barcelona C
Sant Andreu 1-1 Europa Vilanova 0-0 Sant Andreu
Badalona 1-0 Vilanova Vilassar 1-1 Badalona
Gavá 3-1 Vilassar Gramanet B 0-1 Gavá
Hospitalet 3-1 Gramanet B Cornellá 2-0 Hospitalet
Palafrugell 3-1 Cornellá Palafrugell 2-1 Figueres
 
JORNADA 35   (09-05-04) JORNADA 36   (16-05-04)
 
Figueres 1-0 Reus Peralada 1-1 Reus
Manlleu 2-1 Peralada Tárrega 2-3 Manlleu
Granollers 1-0 Tárrega Manresa 0-0 Granollers
Castelldefels 1-0 Manresa Europa 1-1 Castelldefels
Banyoles 3-1 Europa Vilanova 4-0 Banyoles
Barcelona C 0-2 Vilanova Vilassar 0-2 Barcelona C
Sant Andreu 2-0 Vilassar Gramanet B 0-4 Sant Andreu
Badalona 1-1 Gramanet B Cornellá 0-1 Badalona
Gavá 2-2 Cornellá Palafrugell 0-3 Gavá
Hospitalet 3-2 Palafrugell Hospitalet 2-0 Figueres
 
JORNADA 37   (23-05-04) JORNADA 38   (30-05-04)
 
Peralada 0-4 Figueres Tárrega 2-2 Peralada
Reus 1-2 Tárrega Manresa 0-3 Reus
Manlleu 1-1 Manresa Europa 1-0 Manlleu
Granollers 2-1 Europa Vilanova 0-0 Granollers
Castelldefels 4-1 Vilanova Vilassar 3-0 Castelldefels
Banyoles 2-0 Vilassar Gramanet B 2-1 Banyoles
Barcelona C 3-0 Gramanet B Cornellá 2-1 Barcelona C
Sant Andreu 1-0 Cornellá Palafrugell 3-1 Sant Andreu
Badalona 2-1 Palafrugell Hospitalet 0-2 Badalona
Gavá 1-0 Hospitalet Figueres 0-4 Gavá

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Badalona 38 20 13 5 60 32 73
2 Reus 38 21 8 9 74 33 71
3 Hospitalet 38 21 6 11 64 47 69
4 Granollers 38 19 11 8 57 43 68
5 Vilanova 38 19 10 9 56 38 67
6 Gava 38 19 6 13 61 42 63
7 Castelldefels 38 19 6 13 55 43 63
8 Sant Andreu 38 13 12 13 47 44 51
9 Barcelona 38 13 12 13 48 52 51
10 Cornellá 38 15 5 18 49 51 50
11 Figueres 38 13 9 16 50 53 48
12 Banyoles 38 13 9 16 47 53 48
13 Tárrega 38 12 11 15 55 51 47
14 Manresa 38 13 8 17 50 71 47
15 Peralada 38 12 8 18 41 53 44
16 Vilassar 38 11 9 18 34 54 42
17 Europa 38 10 12 16 42 56 42
18 Palafrugell 38 9 14 15 43 55 41
19 Manlleu 38 9 10 19 43 59 37
20 Gramanet B 38 6 7 25 36 82 25

Volver atrás