TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 2003-04

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-03) JORNADA 2   (07-09-03)
 
Córdoba B 0-0 Coria Coria 0-0 Montilla
Los Barrios 1-1 Cerro del Águila Cerro del Águila 0-0 Córdoba B
Bollullos 0-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 4-0 Los Barrios
Jerez Industrial 3-2 Cartaya Cartaya 2-5 Bollullos
Sanluqueño 1-2 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Linense 1-1 Chiclana Chiclana 3-0 Sanluqueño
Nueva Sevilla 0-1 San Fernando San Fernando 4-1 Linense
Lucentino 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-0 Nueva Sevilla
Villanueva 1-1 Antoniano Antoniano 2-1 Lucentino
Montilla 3-3 Serrallo Serrallo 3-1 Villanueva
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-03) JORNADA 4   (21-09-03)
 
Coria 3-1 Cerro del Águila Cerro del Águila 0-0 Montilla
Córdoba B 0-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 0-0 Coria
Los Barrios 2-0 Cartaya Cartaya 1-0 Córdoba B
Bollullos 2-2 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Los Barrios
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Chiclana Chiclana 0-0 Bollullos
Sanluqueño 2-5 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 1-4 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Sanluqueño
Nueva Sevilla 1-4 Antoniano Antoniano 0-1 Linense
Lucentino 1-0 Serrallo Serrallo 1-0 Nueva Sevilla
Montilla 1-1 Villanueva Villanueva 2-1 Lucentino
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-03) JORNADA 6   (05-10-03)
 
Cerro del Águila 1-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 0-0 Montilla
Coria 2-1 Cartaya Cartaya 3-1 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 4-2 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Coria
Los Barrios 0-1 Chiclana Chiclana 2-0 Córdoba B
Bollullos 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Los Barrios
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-3 Bollullos
Sanluqueño 1-1 Antoniano Antoniano 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 0-0 Serrallo Serrallo 2-4 Sanluqueño
Nueva Sevilla 1-1 Villanueva Villanueva 1-0 Linense
Montilla 2-3 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Nueva Sevilla
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-03) JORNADA 8   (19-10-03)
 
Alcalá de Guadaira 3-1 Cartaya Cartaya 0-1 Montilla
Cerro del Águila 3-1 Portuense Portuense 1-2 Alcalá de Guadaira
Coria 0-2 Chiclana Chiclana 4-3 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 0-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-2 Coria
Los Barrios 0-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Córdoba B
Bollullos 3-0 Antoniano Antoniano 1-1 Los Barrios
Jerez Industrial 3-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-0 Bollullos
Sanluqueño 1-3 Villanueva Villanueva 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 4-0 Lucentino Lucentino 2-3 Sanluqueño
Montilla 2-0 Nueva Sevilla Nueva Sevilla 1-3 Linense
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-03) JORNADA 10   (02-11-03)
 
Cartaya 1-1 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Montilla
Alcalá de Guadaira 4-0 Chiclana Chiclana 0-1 Cartaya
Cerro del Águila 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Coria 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 3-0 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 1-1 Antoniano Antoniano 2-1 Coria
Los Barrios 2-0 Serrallo Serrallo 3-0 Córdoba B
Bollullos 0-0 Villanueva Villanueva 0-1 Los Barrios
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Lucentino Lucentino 4-3 Bollullos
Sanluqueño 2-0 Nueva Sevilla Nueva Sevilla 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Montilla 0-0 Linense Linense 3-1 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-03) JORNADA 12   (16-11-03)
 
Portuense 0-2 Chiclana Chiclana 3-2 Montilla
Cartaya 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 0-2 Portuense
Alcalá de Guadaira 2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-0 Cartaya
Cerro del Águila 0-2 Antoniano Antoniano 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Coria 4-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-1 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 1-2 Villanueva Villanueva 3-0 Coria
Los Barrios 2-0 Lucentino Lucentino 3-1 Córdoba B
Bollullos 3-0 Nueva Sevilla Nueva Sevilla 2-1 Los Barrios
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Linense Linense 0-0 Bollullos
Montilla 2-3 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-1 Jerez Industrial
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-03) JORNADA 14   (30-11-03)
 
Chiclana 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Montilla
Portuense 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-1 Chiclana
Cartaya 2-0 Antoniano Antoniano 4-2 Portuense
Alcalá de Guadaira 2-0 Serrallo Serrallo 2-0 Cartaya
Cerro del Águila 0-2 Villanueva Villanueva 4-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Coria 7-2 Lucentino Lucentino 2-0 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 2-0 Nueva Sevilla Nueva Sevilla 0-0 Coria
Los Barrios 2-2 Linense Linense 1-0 Córdoba B
Bollullos 3-3 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-2 Los Barrios
Montilla 0-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 Bollullos
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-03) JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)
 
San Fernando 0-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-1 Montilla
Chiclana 0-0 Antoniano Antoniano 1-3 San Fernando
Portuense 1-1 Serrallo Serrallo 2-2 Chiclana
Cartaya 1-3 Villanueva Villanueva 5-0 Portuense
Alcalá de Guadaira 2-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Cartaya
Cerro del Águila 1-0 Nueva Sevilla Nueva Sevilla 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Coria 3-0 Linense Linense 2-1 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 2-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-1 Coria
Los Barrios 0-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-0 Córdoba B
Montilla 1-2 Bollullos Bollullos 3-0 Los Barrios
 
JORNADA 17   (04-01-04) JORNADA 18   (11-01-04)
 
Dos Hermanas 2-0 Antoniano Montilla 3-1 Antoniano
San Fernando 3-3 Serrallo Serrallo 4-2 Dos Hermanas
Chiclana 1-0 Villanueva Villanueva 2-1 San Fernando
Portuense 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Chiclana
Cartaya 2-0 Nueva Sevilla Nueva Sevilla 2-1 Portuense
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Linense Linense 2-1 Cartaya
Cerro del Águila 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Coria 1-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-2 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 2-2 Bollullos Bollullos 2-0 Coria
Montilla 1-1 Los Barrios Los Barrios 2-1 Córdoba B
 
JORNADA 19   (18-01-04) JORNADA 20   (25-01-04)
 
Antoniano 3-1 Serrallo Coria 2-1 Córdoba B
Dos Hermanas 6-1 Villanueva Cerro del Águila 1-0 Los Barrios
San Fernando 5-0 Lucentino Alcalá de Guadaira 1-1 Bollullos
Chiclana 1-2 Nueva Sevilla Cartaya 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Portuense 0-1 Linense Portuense 4-1 Sanluqueño
Cartaya 0-1 Sanluqueño Chiclana 2-1 Linense
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Jerez Industrial San Fernando 4-0 Nueva Sevilla
Cerro del Águila 3-1 Bollullos Dos Hermanas 0-0 Lucentino
Coria 0-1 Los Barrios Antoniano 1-0 Villanueva
Córdoba B 2-3 Montilla Serrallo 2-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 21   (01-02-04) JORNADA 22   (08-02-04)
 
Montilla 1-2 Coria Cerro del Águila 0-1 Coria
Córdoba B 2-1 Cerro del Águila Alcalá de Guadaira 0-1 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 2-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Cartaya 0-1 Los Barrios
Bollullos 2-2 Cartaya Portuense 2-0 Bollullos
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Portuense Chiclana 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 0-0 Chiclana San Fernando 1-0 Sanluqueño
Linense 1-3 San Fernando Dos Hermanas 1-0 Linense
Nueva Sevilla 2-0 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 1-3 Nueva Sevilla
Lucentino 1-1 Antoniano Serrallo 1-1 Lucentino
Villanueva 4-1 Serrallo Villanueva 1-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 23   (15-02-04) JORNADA 24   (22-02-04)

Montilla 4-1 Cerro del Águila Alcalá de Guadaira 5-0 Cerro del Águila
Coria 3-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Cartaya 0-1 Coria
Córdoba B 1-1 Cartaya Portuense 1-0 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 1-1 Portuense Chiclana 0-0 Los Barrios
Bollullos 1-0 Chiclana San Fernando 1-2 Bollullos
Jerez Industrial 2-0 San Fernando Dos Hermanas 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 2-0 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 1-2 Sanluqueño
Linense 3-1 Antoniano Serrallo 0-2 Linense
Nueva Sevilla 4-1 Serrallo Villanueva 3-2 Nueva Sevilla
Lucentino 1-0 Villanueva Lucentino 1-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 25   (29-02-04) JORNADA 26   (07-03-04)
 
Montilla 2-4 Alcalá de Guadaira Cartaya 0-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Cerro del Águila 2-1 Cartaya Portuense 2-0 Cerro del Águila
Coria 1-1 Portuense Chiclana 0-0 Coria
Córdoba B 1-0 Chiclana San Fernando 1-1 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 2-1 San Fernando Dos Hermanas 1-1 Los Barrios
Bollullos 1-0 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 2-2 Bollullos
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Antoniano Serrallo 4-0 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 4-0 Serrallo Villanueva 7-0 Sanluqueño
Linense 2-1 Villanueva Lucentino

1-0

Linense
Nueva Sevilla 1-1 Lucentino Nueva Sevilla 0-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 27   (14-03-04) JORNADA 28   (21-03-04)
 
Montilla 3-0 Cartaya Portuense 3-0 Cartaya
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Portuense Chiclana 2-1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Cerro del Águila 1-1 Chiclana San Fernando 2-1 Cerro del Águila
Coria 3-0 San Fernando Dos Hermanas 1-1 Coria
Córdoba B 0-1 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 1-1 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 0-2 Antoniano Serrallo 1-3 Los Barrios
Bollullos 1-0 Serrallo Villanueva 2-2 Bollullos
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Villanueva Lucentino 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 0-1 Lucentino Nueva Sevilla 1-1 Sanluqueño
Linense 2-2 Nueva Sevilla Linense 1-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 29   (28-03-04) JORNADA 30   (04-04-04)
 
Montilla 1-1 Portuense Chiclana 2-2 Portuense
Cartaya 2-0 Chiclana San Fernando 8-1 Cartaya
Alcalá de Guadaira 4-2 San Fernando Dos Hermanas 0-2 Alcalá de Guadaira
Cerro del Águila 1-2 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 5-3 Cerro del Águila
Coria 1-0 Antoniano Serrallo 2-0 Coria
Córdoba B 1-0 Serrallo Villanueva 5-2 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 0-0 Villanueva Lucentino 2-1 Los Barrios
Bollullos 4-1 Lucentino Nueva Sevilla 1-0 Bollullos
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Nueva Sevilla Linense 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 1-2 Linense Sanluqueño 3-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-04) JORNADA 32   (18-04-04)
 
Montilla 0-0 Chiclana San Fernando 4-0 Chiclana
Portuense 1-2 San Fernando Dos Hermanas 0-0 Portuense
Cartaya 3-1 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 0-1 Cartaya
Alcalá de Guadaira 2-0 Antoniano Serrallo 0-1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Cerro del Águila 3-2 Serrallo Villanueva 0-1 Cerro del Águila
Coria 1-1 Villanueva Lucentino 0-0 Coria
Córdoba B 4-0 Lucentino Nueva Sevilla 1-0 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 4-1 Nueva Sevilla Linense 0-0 Los Barrios
Bollullos 1-0 Linense Sanluqueño 0-0 Bollullos
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 3-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 33   (25-04-04) JORNADA 34   (02-05-04)
 
Montilla 0-1 San Fernando Dos Hermanas 0-3 San Fernando
Chiclana 3-2 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 0-0 Chiclana
Portuense 3-1 Antoniano Serrallo 1-0 Portuense
Cartaya 2-1 Serrallo Villanueva 5-0 Cartaya
Alcalá de Guadaira 2-0 Villanueva Lucentino 0-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Cerro del Águila 1-0 Lucentino Nueva Sevilla 0-0 Cerro del Águila
Coria 3-0 Nueva Sevilla Linense 1-0 Coria
Córdoba B 0-3 Linense Sanluqueño 2-0 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 1-5 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-1 Los Barrios
Bollullos 2-3 Jerez Industrial Bollullos 2-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 35   (09-05-04) JORNADA 36   (16-05-04)
 
Montilla 1-2 Dos Hermanas Antoniano 2-1 Dos Hermanas
San Fernando 1-1 Antoniano Serrallo 1-2 San Fernando
Chiclana 0-1 Serrallo Villanueva 2-0 Chiclana
Portuense 1-3 Villanueva Lucentino 0-0 Portuense
Cartaya 2-2 Lucentino Nueva Sevilla 1-0 Cartaya
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Nueva Sevilla Linense 0-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Cerro del Águila 0-2 Linense Sanluqueño 2-1 Cerro del Águila
Coria 1-0 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-1 Coria
Córdoba B 7-1 Jerez Industrial Bollullos 1-0 Córdoba B
Los Barrios 1-2 Bollullos Los Barrios 2-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 37   (23-05-04) JORNADA 38   (30-05-04)
 
Antoniano 5-1 Montilla Serrallo 2-2 Antoniano
Dos Hermanas 4-0 Serrallo Villanueva 5-1 Dos Hermanas
San Fernando 3-0 Villanueva Lucentino 1-1 San Fernando
Chiclana 0-1 Lucentino Nueva Sevilla 4-0 Chiclana
Portuense 2-1 Nueva Sevilla Linense 2-0 Portuense
Cartaya 0-1 Linense Sanluqueño 1-0 Cartaya
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Cerro del Águila 0-1 Jerez Industrial Bollullos 1-1 Cerro del Águila
Coria 0-0 Bollullos Los Barrios 4-2 Coria
Córdoba B 1-2 Los Barrios Montilla 0-3 Córdoba B

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alcalá de Guadaira 38 20 10 8 48 24 70
2 Bollullos 38 17 16 5 59 35 67
3 Linense 38 19 10 9 48 30 67
4 San Fernando 38 20 6 12 69 42 66
5 Villanueva 38 18 9 11 70 39 63
6 Jerez Industrial 38 16 13 9 48 37 61
7 Coria 38 16 13 9 52 35 61
8 Los Barrios 38 14 11 13 44 44 53
9 Sanluqueño 38 14 10 14 51 54 52
10 Chiclana 38 13 13 12 33 43 52
11 Lucentino 38 12 14 12 41 55 50
12 Dos Hermanas 38 13 10 15 50 49 49
13 Antoniano 38 11 13 14 50 54 46
14 Portuense 38 11 12 15 45 52 45
15 Cerro del Águila 38 12 6 20 42 62 42
16 Cartaya 38 12 6 20 39 59 42
17 Nueva Sevilla 38 11 9 18 36 57 42
18 Córdoba B 38 10 9 19 45 54 39
19 Serrallo 38 10 8 20 43 66 38
20 Montilla 38 7 10 21 38 60 31

Volver atrás