SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 3) 2003-04

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-03) JORNADA 2   (03-09-03)
 
Novelda 2-0 Alicante Alicante 2-0 Valencia B
Girona 1-4 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-2 Novelda
Yeclano 0-1 Lleida Lleida 1-2 Girona
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-1 Yeclano
Mataró 0-2 Gramanet Gramanet 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Espanyol B 0-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 1-2 Mataró
Barcelona B 0-0 Lorca Lorca 3-1 Espanyol B
Cartagena 2-0 Palamós Palamós 0-2 Barcelona B
Hércules 0-0 Figueres Figueres 1-0 Cartagena
Valencia B 0-3 Castellón Castellón 0-2 Hércules

JORNADA 3   (07-09-03) JORNADA 4   (14-09-03)
 
Alicante 5-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-1 Valencia B
Novelda 1-1 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Alicante
Girona 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell 1-1 Novelda
Yeclano 1-2 Gramanet Gramanet 2-0 Girona
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-1 Mallorca B Mallorca B 1-2 Yeclano
Mataró 1-4 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Espanyol B 2-2 Palamós Palamós 1-0 Mataró
Barcelona B 3-0 Figueres Figueres 1-3 Espanyol B
Cartagena 1-2 Castellón Castellón 0-2 Barcelona B
Valencia B 1-2 Hércules Hércules 1-3 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 5   (21-09-03) JORNADA 6   (28-09-03)
 
Villajoyosa 0-0 Lleida Lleida 1-3 Valencia B
Alicante 1-2 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Villajoyosa
Novelda 1-0 Gramanet Gramanet 3-0 Alicante
Girona 2-1 Mallorca B Mallorca B 1-1 Novelda
Yeclano 2-1 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Girona
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Palamós Palamós 1-2 Yeclano
Mataró 1-1 Figueres Figueres 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Espanyol B 0-2 Castellón Castellón 3-1 Mataró
Barcelona B 0-0 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Espanyol B
Valencia B 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Barcelona B
 
JORNADA 7   (05-10-03) JORNADA 8   (12-10-03)
 
Lleida 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-1 Valencia B
Villajoyosa 2-0 Gramanet Gramanet 5-0 Lleida
Alicante 3-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 2-1 Villajoyosa
Novelda 0-1 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Alicante
Girona 6-0 Palamós Palamós 1-0 Novelda
Yeclano 0-2 Figueres Figueres 2-1 Girona
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Castellón Castellón 1-0 Yeclano
Mataró 0-1 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Espanyol B 4-2 Cartagena Cartagena 0-1 Mataró
Valencia B 1-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-1 Espanyol B
 
JORNADA 9   (19-10-03) JORNADA 10   (26-10-03)
 
Sabadell 2-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-0 Valencia B
Lleida 1-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 1-0 Sabadell
Villajoyosa 2-2 Lorca Lorca 1-2 Lleida
Alicante 2-0 Palamós Palamós 1-2 Villajoyosa
Novelda 0-1 Figueres Figueres 0-5 Alicante
Girona 1-1 Castellón Castellón 3-1 Novelda
Yeclano 2-2 Hércules Hércules 1-1 Girona
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Cartagena Cartagena 3-0 Yeclano
Mataró 0-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Valencia B 1-3 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-1 Mataró
 
JORNADA 11   (02-11-03) JORNADA 12   (09-11-03)
 
Gramanet 1-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 2-1 Valencia B
Sabadell 1-0 Lorca Lorca 3-2 Gramanet
Lleida 1-0 Palamós Palamós 0-2 Sabadell
Villajoyosa 1-0 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Lleida
Alicante 1-1 Castellón Castellón 3-0 Villajoyosa
Novelda 0-4 Hércules Hércules 0-3 Alicante
Girona 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 0-0 Novelda
Yeclano 0-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 0-1 Girona
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 4-2 Yeclano
Valencia B 2-2 Mataró Mataró 5-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
 
JORNADA 13   (16-11-03) JORNADA 14   (23-11-03)
 
Mallorca B 1-1 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Valencia B
Gramanet 1-0 Palamós Palamós 2-1 Mallorca B
Sabadell 0-0 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Gramanet
Lleida 0-1 Castellón Castellón 2-1 Sabadell
Villajoyosa 0-0 Hércules Hércules 0-1 Lleida
Alicante 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Villajoyosa
Novelda 0-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-1 Alicante
Girona 4-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-2 Novelda
Yeclano 0-0 Mataró Mataró 0-0 Girona
Valencia B 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Yeclano
 
JORNADA 15   (30-11-03) JORNADA 16   (07-12-03)
 
Lorca 2-2 Palamós Palamós 1-2 Valencia B
Mallorca B 1-1 Figueres Figueres 1-2 Lorca
Gramanet 1-1 Castellón Castellón 1-0 Mallorca B
Sabadell 1-1 Hércules Hércules 3-4 Gramanet
Lleida 5-0 Cartagena Cartagena 0-0 Sabadell
Villajoyosa 1-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 0-0 Lleida
Alicante 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-1 Villajoyosa
Novelda 0-2 Mataró Mataró 1-1 Alicante
Girona 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Novelda
Valencia B 1-0 Yeclano Yeclano 0-2 Girona
 
JORNADA 17   (14-12-03) JORNADA 18   (21-12-03)
 
Palamós 1-0 Figueres Valencia B 0-0 Figueres
Lorca 1-0 Castellón Castellón 3-0 Palamós
Mallorca B 4-2 Hércules Hércules 0-1 Lorca
Gramanet 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 2-1 Mallorca B
Sabadell 1-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-0 Gramanet
Lleida 2-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-2 Sabadell
Villajoyosa 2-1 Mataró Mataró 1-2 Lleida
Alicante 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-2 Villajoyosa
Novelda 2-0 Yeclano Yeclano 0-3 Alicante
Valencia B 2-5 Girona Girona 4-1 Novelda
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-04) JORNADA 20   (11-01-04)
 
Figueres 0-1 Castellón Alicante 1-0 Novelda
Palamós 1-1 Hércules Villajoyosa 0-2 Girona
Lorca 0-0 Cartagena Lleida 2-1 Yeclano
Mallorca B 2-0 Barcelona B Sabadell 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Gramanet 0-2 Espanyol B Gramanet 0-0 Mataró
Sabadell 2-2 Mataró Mallorca B 0-1 Espanyol B
Lleida 0-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Lorca 4-1 Barcelona B
Villajoyosa 3-1 Yeclano Palamós 0-0 Cartagena
Alicante 2-1 Girona Figueres 0-0 Hércules
Novelda 2-0 Valencia B Castellón 2-3 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-04) JORNADA 22   (25-02-04)
 
Valencia B 0-1 Alicante Villajoyosa 1-0 Alicante
Novelda 3-1 Villajoyosa Lleida 2-1 Novelda
Girona 0-0 Lleida Sabadell 2-0 Girona
Yeclano 0-2 Sabadell Gramanet 1-0 Yeclano
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Gramanet Mallorca B 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 1-2 Mallorca B Lorca 1-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 2-2 Lorca Palamós 3-2 Espanyol B
Barcelona B 2-0 Palamós Figueres 0-0 Barcelona B
Cartagena 0-0 Figueres Castellón 1-0 Cartagena
Hércules 1-0 Castellón Hércules 2-0 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-04) JORNADA 24   (08-02-04)
 
Valencia B 0-0 Villajoyosa Lleida 0-1 Villajoyosa
Alicante 0-1 Lleida Sabadell 1-0 Alicante
Novelda 1-0 Sabadell Gramanet 0-1 Novelda
Girona 0-1 Gramanet Mallorca B 1-0 Girona
Yeclano 0-1 Mallorca B Lorca 0-0 Yeclano
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Lorca Palamós 1-6 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 4-0 Palamós Figueres 2-1 Mataró
Espanyol B 1-2 Figueres Castellón 2-1 Espanyol B
Barcelona B 0-2 Castellón Hércules 2-2 Barcelona B
Cartagena 1-1 Hércules Cartagena 3-2 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-04) JORNADA 26   (22-02-04)
 
Valencia B 0-1 Lleida Sabadell 0-0 Lleida
Villajoyosa 0-2 Sabadell Gramanet 2-0 Villajoyosa
Alicante 2-0 Gramanet Mallorca B 2-0 Alicante
Novelda 2-2 Mallorca B Lorca 1-0 Novelda
Girona 2-0 Lorca Palamós 0-2 Girona
Yeclano 1-0 Palamós Figueres 3-0 Yeclano
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Figueres Castellón 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 1-0 Castellón Hércules 3-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 0-1 Hércules Cartagena 1-1 Espanyol B
Barcelona B 3-0 Cartagena Barcelona B 2-2 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 27   (29-02-04) JORNADA 28   (07-03-04)
 
Valencia B 1-1 Sabadell Gramanet 1-2 Sabadell
Lleida 3-0 Gramanet Mallorca B 2-1 Lleida
Villajoyosa 0-0 Mallorca B Lorca 0-0 Villajoyosa
Alicante 3-1 Lorca Palamós 0-0 Alicante
Novelda 2-0 Palamós Figueres 1-0 Novelda
Girona 3-0 Figueres Castellón 1-5 Girona
Yeclano 1-0 Castellón Hércules 0-0 Yeclano
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Hércules Cartagena 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 4-0 Cartagena Barcelona B 1-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 2-1 Barcelona B Espanyol B 1-0 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 29   (14-03-04) JORNADA 30   (21-03-04)
 
Valencia B 4-1 Gramanet Mallorca B 1-3 Gramanet
Sabadell 1-3 Mallorca B Lorca 3-0 Sabadell
Lleida 1-1 Lorca Palamós 0-2 Lleida
Villajoyosa 0-0 Palamós Figueres 0-0 Villajoyosa
Alicante 1-2 Figueres Castellón 0-0 Alicante
Novelda 1-1 Castellón Hércules 0-1 Novelda
Girona 0-0 Hércules Cartagena 1-1 Girona
Yeclano 2-0 Cartagena Barcelona B 1-1 Yeclano
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Barcelona B Espanyol B 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 1-3 Espanyol B Mataró 1-1 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 31   (28-03-04) JORNADA 32   (04-04-04)
 
Valencia B 1-2 Mallorca B Lorca 2-0 Mallorca B
Gramanet 2-1 Lorca Palamós 0-1 Gramanet
Sabadell 2-1 Palamós Figueres 2-1 Sabadell
Lleida 1-0 Figueres Castellón 0-1 Lleida
Villajoyosa 1-0 Castellón Hércules 3-1 Villajoyosa
Alicante 2-1 Hércules Cartagena 0-1 Alicante
Novelda 0-1 Cartagena Barcelona B 1-2 Novelda
Girona 1-0 Barcelona B Espanyol B 0-0 Girona
Yeclano 0-1 Espanyol B Mataró 2-1 Yeclano
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 33   (11-04-04) JORNADA 34   (18-04-04)
 
Valencia B 1-1 Lorca Palamós 0-0 Lorca
Mallorca B 3-2 Palamós Figueres 2-0 Mallorca B
Gramanet 1-0 Figueres Castellón 3-0 Gramanet
Sabadell 0-1 Castellón Hércules 2-1 Sabadell
Lleida 2-2 Hércules Cartagena 3-1 Lleida
Villajoyosa 2-0 Cartagena Barcelona B 0-1 Villajoyosa
Alicante 1-0 Barcelona B Espanyol B 2-4 Alicante
Novelda 0-0 Espanyol B Mataró 1-1 Novelda
Girona 1-0 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 6-0 Girona
Yeclano 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Yeclano 0-2 Valencia B

JORNADA 35   (25-04-04) JORNADA 36   (02-05-04)
 
Valencia B 3-1 Palamós Figueres 1-0 Palamós
Lorca 4-0 Figueres Castellón 0-1 Lorca
Mallorca B 0-1 Castellón Hércules 5-3 Mallorca B
Gramanet 2-0 Hércules Cartagena 1-0 Gramanet
Sabadell 0-2 Cartagena Barcelona B 2-0 Sabadell
Lleida 0-1 Barcelona B Espanyol B 2-4 Lleida
Villajoyosa 1-2 Espanyol B Mataró 1-2 Villajoyosa
Alicante 1-0 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Alicante
Novelda 3-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Yeclano 1-2 Novelda
Girona 1-1 Yeclano Girona 3-0 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 37   (09-05-04) JORNADA 38   (16-05-04)
 
Figueres 1-2 Valencia B Castellón 2-0 Figueres
Palamós 1-3 Castellón Hércules 4-0 Palamós
Lorca 2-2 Hércules Cartagena 0-3 Lorca
Mallorca B 0-0 Cartagena Barcelona B 0-1 Mallorca B
Gramanet 1-1 Barcelona B Espanyol B 1-2 Gramanet
Sabadell 3-4 Espanyol B Mataró 0-1 Sabadell
Lleida 3-1 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Lleida
Villajoyosa 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Yeclano 0-0 Villajoyosa
Alicante 0-0 Yeclano Girona 0-2 Alicante
Novelda 2-1 Girona Valencia B 2-1 Novelda

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Lleida 38 20 8 10 47 36 68
2 Lorca 38 18 13 7 54 32 67
3 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 19 10 9 59 32 67
4 Castellón 38 20 7 11 49 32 67
5 Gramanet 38 20 5 13 48 39 65
6 Alicante 38 19 8 11 53 29 65
7 Girona 38 17 10 11 58 41 61
8 Barcelona B 38 16 10 12 39 27 58
9 Hércules 38 13 16 9 51 40 55
10 Novelda 38 15 10 13 41 40 55
11 Espanyol B 38 14 9 15 59 60 51
12 Villajoyosa 38 14 9 15 33 40 51
13 Figueres 38 12 12 14 29 40 48
14 Mallorca B 38 13 8 17 41 51 47
15 Cartagena 38 11 13 14 32 43 46
16 Sabadell 38 13 7 18 36 45 46
17 Valencia B 38 12 8 18 43 56 44
18 Mataró 38 8 9 21 39 52 33
19 Yeclano 38 7 9 22 22 50 30
20 Palamós 38 5 7 26 22 70 22

Volver atrás