SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 2003-04

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-03) JORNADA 2   (03-09-03)
 
Compostela 1-2 Zamora Zamora 3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada 0-3 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0-0 Compostela
Zaragoza B 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Fuenlabrada
Tomelloso 0-2 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Zaragoza B
Conquense 3-0 Talavera Talavera 0-0 Tomelloso
Ponferradina 1-0 Toledo Toledo 2-1 Conquense
Burgos 2-0 Casetas Casetas 0-2 Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda 0-3 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-0 Burgos
Palencia 0-0 Alcalá Alcalá 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1-0 Palencia

JORNADA 3   (07-09-03) JORNADA 4   (14-09-03)
 
Zamora 0-3 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Compostela 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Zamora
Fuenlabrada 1-2 Leonesa Leonesa 4-0 Compostela
Zaragoza B 1-0 Talavera Talavera 1-0 Fuenlabrada
Tomelloso 1-1 Toledo Toledo 0-2 Zaragoza B
Conquense 3-0 Casetas Casetas 0-0 Tomelloso
Ponferradina 0-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-2 Conquense
Burgos 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 1-2 Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda 0-2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 4-0 Burgos
San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-1 Palencia Palencia 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda
 
JORNADA 5   (21-09-03) JORNADA 6   (28-09-03)
 
Atlético Madrid B 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Zamora 1-0 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 Atlético Madrid B
Compostela 1-3 Talavera Talavera 2-0 Zamora
Fuenlabrada 2-1 Toledo Toledo 1-1 Compostela
Zaragoza B 0-0 Casetas Casetas 2-1 Fuenlabrada
Tomelloso 0-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 2-1 Zaragoza B
Conquense 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-1 Tomelloso
Ponferradina 1-3 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 3-1 Conquense
Burgos 1-0 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Ponferradina
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Burgos
 
JORNADA 7   (05-10-03) JORNADA 8   (12-10-03)
 
Mirandés 3-1 Leonesa Leonesa 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético Madrid B 3-0 Talavera Talavera 1-2 Mirandés
Zamora 4-0 Toledo Toledo 1-3 Atlético Madrid B
Compostela 2-3 Casetas Casetas 0-0 Zamora
Fuenlabrada 2-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 2-0 Compostela
Zaragoza B 1-2 Alcalá Alcalá 3-0 Fuenlabrada
Tomelloso 2-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2-1 Zaragoza B
Conquense 1-0 Palencia Palencia 0-1 Tomelloso
Ponferradina 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Conquense
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Burgos Burgos 4-1 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 9   (19-10-03) JORNADA 10   (26-10-03)
 
Leonesa 2-0 Talavera Talavera 1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Mirandés 2-0 Toledo Toledo 1-2 Leonesa
Atlético Madrid B 0-0 Casetas Casetas 0-2 Mirandés
Zamora 1-2 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1-0 Atlético Madrid B
Compostela 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 1-0 Zamora
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2-0 Compostela
Zaragoza B 1-2 Palencia Palencia 1-2 Fuenlabrada
Tomelloso 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-3 Zaragoza B
Conquense 1-1 Burgos Burgos 2-0 Tomelloso
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Conquense
 
JORNADA 11   (02-11-03) JORNADA 12   (09-11-03)
 
Talavera 0-2 Toledo Toledo 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Leonesa 4-0 Casetas Casetas 2-2 Talavera
Mirandés 1-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-0 Leonesa
Atlético Madrid B 3-0 Alcalá Alcalá 0-2 Mirandés
Zamora 2-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1-1 Atlético Madrid B
Compostela 0-0 Palencia Palencia 2-1 Zamora
Fuenlabrada 5-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Compostela
Zaragoza B 1-0 Burgos Burgos 4-0 Fuenlabrada
Tomelloso 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Zaragoza B
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-2 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 13   (16-11-03) JORNADA 14   (23-11-03)
 
Toledo 0-0 Casetas Casetas 1-4 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Talavera 0-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-0 Toledo
Leonesa 3-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-0 Talavera
Mirandés 2-2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2-2 Leonesa
Atlético Madrid B 1-0 Palencia Palencia 0-2 Mirandés
Zamora 3-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Atlético Madrid B
Compostela 0-2 Burgos Burgos 2-0 Zamora
Fuenlabrada 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-0 Compostela
Zaragoza B 1-1 Conquense Conquense 2-5 Fuenlabrada
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Zaragoza B
 
JORNADA 15   (30-11-03) JORNADA 16   (07-12-03)
 
Casetas 1-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 4-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Toledo 0-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-1 Casetas
Talavera 0-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1-0 Toledo
Leonesa 2-0 Palencia Palencia 0-1 Talavera
Mirandés 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-3 Leonesa
Atlético Madrid B 1-1 Burgos Burgos 3-1 Mirandés
Zamora 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-2 Atlético Madrid B
Compostela 0-0 Conquense Conquense 3-1 Zamora
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-1 Compostela
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-0 Fuenlabrada
 
JORNADA 17   (14-12-03) JORNADA 18   (21-12-03)
 
Alcorcón 0-0 Alcalá San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Alcalá
Casetas 0-2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2-1 Alcorcón
Toledo 1-1 Palencia Palencia 1-1 Casetas
Talavera 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Toledo
Leonesa 0-0 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Talavera
Mirandés 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Leonesa
Atlético Madrid B 2-1 Conquense Conquense 2-0 Mirandés
Zamora 2-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-1 Atlético Madrid B
Compostela 0-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Zamora
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-0 Compostela
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-04) JORNADA 20   (11-01-04)
 
Alcalá 0-1 Real Madrid B Zamora 2-1 Compostela
Alcorcón 1-1 Palencia Atlético Madrid B 3-2 Fuenlabrada
Casetas 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Mirandés 1-1 Zaragoza B
Toledo 1-1 Burgos Leonesa 2-0 Tomelloso
Talavera 0-1 Ponferradina Talavera 0-0 Conquense
Leonesa 1-2 Conquense Toledo 0-1 Ponferradina
Mirandés 4-0 Tomelloso Casetas 2-2 Burgos
Atlético Madrid B 1-0 Zaragoza B Alcorcón 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Zamora 3-0 Fuenlabrada Alcalá 1-1 Palencia
Compostela 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Madrid B 3-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-04) JORNADA 22   (25-02-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-2 Zamora Atlético Madrid B 2-0 Zamora
Compostela 1-1 Atlético Madrid B Mirandés 3-1 Compostela
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Mirandés Leonesa 1-2 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza B 0-1 Leonesa Talavera 3-0 Zaragoza B
Tomelloso 1-0 Talavera Toledo 5-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 0-0 Toledo Casetas 3-1 Conquense
Ponferradina 2-0 Casetas Alcorcón 0-0 Ponferradina
Burgos 3-0 Alcorcón Alcalá 0-1 Burgos
Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Alcalá Real Madrid B 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Palencia 2-1 Real Madrid B Palencia 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-04) JORNADA 24   (08-02-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Atlético Madrid B Mirandés 0-1 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 0-1 Mirandés Leonesa 3-2 Zamora
Compostela 0-1 Leonesa Talavera 2-1 Compostela
Fuenlabrada 0-0 Talavera Toledo 2-0 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza B 0-2 Toledo Casetas 1-1 Zaragoza B
Tomelloso 1-1 Casetas Alcorcón 1-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 0-0 Alcorcón Alcalá 1-0 Conquense
Ponferradina 0-1 Alcalá Real Madrid B 1-0 Ponferradina
Burgos 0-0 Real Madrid B Palencia 1-1 Burgos
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-04) JORNADA 26   (22-02-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Mirandés Leonesa 0-0 Mirandés
Atlético Madrid B 2-0 Leonesa Talavera 1-3 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 0-1 Talavera Toledo 0-2 Zamora
Compostela 2-0 Toledo Casetas 3-3 Compostela
Fuenlabrada 2-2 Casetas Alcorcón 1-1 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza B 0-0 Alcorcón Alcalá 1-1 Zaragoza B
Tomelloso 1-0 Alcalá Real Madrid B 1-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 2-0 Real Madrid B Palencia 1-0 Conquense
Ponferradina 1-2 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

Ponferradina
Burgos 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Burgos 2-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 27   (29-02-04) JORNADA 28   (07-03-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Leonesa Talavera 0-1 Leonesa
Mirandés 0-1 Talavera Toledo 1-2 Mirandés
Atlético Madrid B 0-1 Toledo Casetas 0-1 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 3-1 Casetas Alcorcón 2-1 Zamora
Compostela 2-0 Alcorcón Alcalá 1-1 Compostela
Fuenlabrada 2-1 Alcalá Real Madrid B 0-1 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza B 1-0 Real Madrid B Palencia 0-1 Zaragoza B
Tomelloso 0-1 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Burgos 1-5 Conquense
Ponferradina 0-0 Burgos Ponferradina 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 29   (14-03-04) JORNADA 30   (21-03-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Talavera Toledo 1-2 Talavera
Leonesa 3-0 Toledo Casetas 0-1 Leonesa
Mirandés 1-2 Casetas Alcorcón 1-2 Mirandés
Atlético Madrid B 0-1 Alcorcón Alcalá 0-0 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 0-0 Alcalá Real Madrid B 2-1 Zamora
Compostela 2-0 Real Madrid B Palencia 1-0 Compostela
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda 3-3 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza B 4-1 Rayo Majadahonda Burgos 3-1 Zaragoza B
Tomelloso 1-1 Burgos Ponferradina 2-0 Tomelloso
Conquense 3-1 Ponferradina Conquense 4-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 31   (28-03-04) JORNADA 32   (04-04-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-4 Toledo Casetas 1-0 Toledo
Talavera 1-0 Casetas Alcorcón 0-1 Talavera
Leonesa 0-0 Alcorcón Alcalá 1-3 Leonesa
Mirandés 2-1 Alcalá Real Madrid B 2-1 Mirandés
Atlético Madrid B 1-0 Real Madrid B Palencia 3-2 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 1-1 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Zamora
Compostela 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Burgos 1-0 Compostela
Fuenlabrada 3-2 Burgos Ponferradina 0-3 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza B 2-2 Ponferradina Conquense 2-1 Zaragoza B
Tomelloso 2-2 Conquense Tomelloso 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 33   (11-04-04) JORNADA 34   (18-04-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Casetas Alcorcón 4-1 Casetas
Toledo 0-1 Alcorcón Alcalá 3-0 Toledo
Talavera 1-1 Alcalá Real Madrid B 2-0 Talavera
Leonesa 0-2 Real Madrid B Palencia 1-0 Leonesa
Mirandés 1-0 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda 2-3 Mirandés
Atlético Madrid B 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Burgos 1-3 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 3-1 Burgos Ponferradina 0-0 Zamora
Compostela 0-2 Ponferradina Conquense 3-0* Compostela
Fuenlabrada 2-2 Conquense Tomelloso 2-0 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza B 0-2 Tomelloso Zaragoza B 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
* El Compostela no se presentó.

JORNADA 35   (25-04-04) JORNADA 36   (02-05-04)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Alcorcón Alcalá 2-1 Alcorcón
Casetas 0-3 Alcalá Real Madrid B 2-0 Casetas
Toledo 2-1 Real Madrid B Palencia 3-1 Toledo
Talavera 0-0 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda 0-3 Talavera
Leonesa 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda Burgos 0-1 Leonesa
Mirandés 0-0 Burgos Ponferradina 1-2 Mirandés
Atlético Madrid B 2-0 Ponferradina Conquense 1-2 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 6-1 Conquense Tomelloso 1-1 Zamora
Compostela 4-1 Tomelloso Zaragoza B 2-0 Compostela
Fuenlabrada 0-2 Zaragoza B Fuenlabrada 0-4 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 37   (09-05-04) JORNADA 38   (16-05-04)
 
Alcalá 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Madrid B 2-0 Alcalá
Alcorcón 0-4 Real Madrid B Palencia 1-1 Alcorcón
Casetas 0-2 Palencia Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Casetas
Toledo 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Burgos 3-0 Toledo
Talavera 0-1 Burgos Ponferradina 2-0 Talavera
Leonesa 0-2 Ponferradina Conquense 0-0 Leonesa
Mirandés 0-0 Conquense Tomelloso 3-1 Mirandés
Atlético Madrid B 0-2 Tomelloso Zaragoza B 2-1 Atlético Madrid B
Zamora 0-0 Zaragoza B Fuenlabrada 4-0 Zamora
Compostela 4-3 Fuenlabrada San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Compostela

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atlético Madrid B 38 22 7 9 54 28 73
2 Real Madrid B 38 21 7 10 55 32 70
3 Mirandés 38 20 8 10 51 35 68
4 Leonesa 38 20 8 10 52 30 68
5 Burgos 38 17 14 7 50 33 65
6 Conquense 38 16 12 10 57 41 60
7 Ponferradina 38 17 9 12 39 30 60
8 Zamora 38 16 7 15 50 40 55
9 Fuenlabrada 38 16 6 16 54 58 54
10 Alcorcón 38 12 16 10 34 34 52
11 Talavera 38 14 9 15 28 32 51
12 Palencia 38 13 12 13 33 35 51
13 San Sebastián de los Reyes 38 13 11 14 46 49 50
14 Zaragoza B 38 13 10 15 39 38 49
15 Tomelloso 38 12 12 14 29 39 48
16 Alcalá 38 10 14 14 33 35 44
17 Casetas 38 7 14 17 32 60 35
18 Toledo 38 9 8 21 33 54 35
19 Compostela* 38 8 10 20 33 58 34
20 Rayo Majadahonda 38 2 10 26 29 70 16

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás