TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-03) JORNADA 2   (08-09-03)
 
Baza 3-0 Loja Loja 1-0 Arenas
Marbella 1-0 Marmol Macael Marmol Macael 0-3 Baza
Comarca de Nijar 1-3 Roquetas Roquetas 4-2 Marbella
Almeria B 5-1 Martos Martos 1-1 Comarca de Nijar
Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-2 Almeria B
Guadix 5-2 Ubeda Ubeda 0-2 Vandalia Industrial
Granada 74 1-0 Carolinense Carolinense 1-1 Guadix
Mancha Real 0-0 Andalucia Andalucia 0-1 Granada 74
Antequera 0-1 Velez Velez 1-2 Mancha Real
Arenas 4-0 Granada Granada 0-0 Antequera
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4   (22-09-02)
 
Loja 2-3 Marmol Macael Marmol Macael 0-0 Arenas
Baza 0-1 Roquetas Roquetas 2-1 Loja
Marbella 5-0 Martos Martos 0-4 Baza
Comarca de Nijar 1-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-1 Marbella
Almeria B 2-0 Ubeda Ubeda 0-3 Comarca de Nijar
Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Carolinense Carolinense 5-2 Almeria B
Guadix 2-0 Andalucia Andalucia 2-3 Vandalia Industrial
Granada 74 5-1 Velez Velez 2-5 Guadix
Mancha Real 3-0 Granada Granada 2-3 Granada 74
Arenas 2-1 Antequera Antequera 0-0 Mancha Real
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Marmol Macael 4-2 Roquetas Roquetas 1-4 Arenas
Loja 4-0 Martos Martos 2-1 Marmol Macael
Baza 2-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 0-2 Loja
Marbella 3-2 Ubeda Ubeda 2-1 Baza
Comarca de Nijar 1-0 Carolinense Carolinense 3-0 Marbella
Almeria B 1-2 Andalucia Andalucia 0-0 Comarca de Nijar
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Velez Velez 1-0 Almeria B
Guadix 1-2 Granada Granada 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Granada 74 4-0 Antequera Antequera 2-0 Guadix
Arenas 1-2 Mancha Real Mancha Real 0-2 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 7   (13-09-02) JORNADA 8   (20-09-02)
 
Roquetas 2-4 Martos Martos 0-1 Arenas
Marmol Macael 2-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-1 Roquetas
Loja 2-0 Ubeda Ubeda 2-1 Marmol Macael
Baza 2-1 Carolinense Carolinense 0-0 Loja
Marbella 4-0 Andalucia Andalucia 3-1 Baza
Comarca de Nijar 1-0 Velez Velez 1-4 Marbella
Almeria B 1-2 Granada Granada 2-0 Comarca de Nijar
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Antequera Antequera 0-2 Almeria B
Guadix 2-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 0-0 Vandalia Industrial
Arenas 0-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (03-11-02)
 
Martos 2-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-0 Arenas
Roquetas 1-0 Ubeda Ubeda 2-1 Martos
Marmol Macael 1-2 Carolinense Carolinense 4-1 Roquetas
Loja 3-0 Andalucia Andalucia 0-0 Marmol Macael
Baza 2-1 Velez Velez 1-2 Loja
Marbella 1-1 Granada Granada 3-1 Baza
Comarca de Nijar 1-3 Antequera Antequera 2-0 Marbella
Almeria B 1-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 2-1 Comarca de Nijar
Vandalia Industrial 2-3 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-1 Almeria B
Arenas 1-0 Guadix Guadix 3-0 Vandalia Industrial
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-02) JORNADA 12   (17-11-02)
 
Alhaurino 2-1 Ubeda Ubeda 1-1 Arenas
Martos 1-2 Carolinense Carolinense 1-1 Alhaurino
Roquetas 2-5 Andalucia Andalucia 0-2 Martos
Marmol Macael 2-0 Velez Velez 0-1 Roquetas
Loja 1-1 Granada Granada 1-0 Marmol Macael
Baza 3-0 Antequera Antequera 0-0 Loja
Marbella 3-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 2-2 Baza
Comarca de Nijar 3-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-1 Marbella
Almeria B 0-0 Guadix Guadix 2-1 Comarca de Nijar
Arenas 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 4-1 Almeria B
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-02) JORNADA 14   (01-12-02)
 
Ubeda 1-3 Carolinense Carolinense 2-2 Arenas
Alhaurino 1-1 Andalucia Andalucia 0-2 Ubeda
Martos 2-2 Velez Velez 1-0 Alhaurino
Roquetas 2-0 Granada Granada 1-0 Martos
Marmol Macael 2-1 Antequera Antequera 1-1 Roquetas
Loja 1-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 2-0 Marmol Macael
Baza 2-2 Granada 74 Granada 74 4-0 Loja
Marbella 1-1 Guadix Guadix 1-0 Baza
Comarca de Nijar 3-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 0-2 Marbella
Arenas 3-1 Almeria B Almeria B 1-4 Comarca de Nijar
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-02) JORNADA 16   (15-12-02)
 
Carolinense 3-0 Andalucia Andalucia 0-0 Arenas
Ubeda 2-0 Velez Velez 2-2 Carolinense
Alhaurino 1-2 Granada Granada 3-0 Ubeda
Martos 2-2 Antequera Antequera 0-0 Alhaurino
Roquetas 0-3 Mancha Real Mancha Real 2-0 Martos
Marmol Macael 0-2 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-0 Roquetas
Loja 2-1 Guadix Guadix 4-0 Marmol Macael
Baza 0-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Loja
Marbella 5-0 Almeria B Almeria B 0-1 Baza
Arenas 2-1 Comarca de Nijar Comarca de Nijar 0-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-02) JORNADA 18   (05-01-03)
 
Andalucia 0-0 Velez Arenas 2-1 Velez
Carolinense 1-1 Granada Granada 1-0 Andalucia
Ubeda 2-1 Antequera Antequera 1-0 Carolinense
Alhaurino 1-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 2-0 Ubeda
Martos 2-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-0 Alhaurino
Roquetas 0-0 Guadix Guadix 2-0 Martos
Marmol Macael 0-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Roquetas
Loja 0-2 Almeria B Almeria B 2-0 Marmol Macael
Baza 3-1 Comarca de Nijar Comarca de Nijar 2-0 Loja
Arenas 0-3 Marbella Marbella 2-1 Baza
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-03) JORNADA 20   (19-01-03)
 
Velez 2-0 Granada Loja 1-1 Baza
Andalucia 1-2 Antequera Marmol Macael 0-3 Marbella
Carolinense 2-1 Mancha Real Roquetas 0-0 Comarca de Nijar
Ubeda 0-1 Granada 74 Martos 1-1 Almeria B
Alhaurino 1-2 Guadix Alhaurino 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Martos 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Ubeda 1-0 Guadix
Roquetas 6-3 Almeria B Carolinense 0-0 Granada 74
Marmol Macael 1-4 Comarca de Nijar Andalucia 0-1 Mancha Real
Loja 1-1 Marbella Velez 0-2 Antequera
Baza 0-1 Arenas Granada 2-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-03) JORNADA 22   (26-01-03)
 
Arenas 0-1 Loja Marmol Macael 0-2 Loja
Baza 3-1 Marmol Macael Roquetas 1-1 Baza
Marbella 3-1 Roquetas Martos 0-1 Marbella
Comarca de Nijar 1-0 Martos Alhaurino 1-1 Comarca de Nijar
Almeria B 2-2 Alhaurino Ubeda 1-3 Almeria B
Vandalia Industrial 3-1 Ubeda Carolinense 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 0-0 Carolinense Andalucia 0-1 Guadix
Granada 74 0-1 Andalucia Velez 0-1 Granada 74
Mancha Real 0-0 Velez Granada 0-0 Mancha Real
Antequera 0-1 Granada Antequera 1-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-03) JORNADA 24   (09-02-03)
 
Arenas 3-0 Marmol Macael Roquetas 3-1 Marmol Macael
Loja 1-0 Roquetas Martos 0-0 Loja
Baza 1-2 Martos Alhaurino 4-0 Baza
Marbella 2-1 Alhaurino Ubeda 0-5 Marbella
Comarca de Nijar 1-2 Ubeda Carolinense 0-0 Comarca de Nijar
Almeria B 0-0 Carolinense Andalucia 0-1 Almeria B
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Andalucia Velez 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 2-0 Velez Granada 0-0 Guadix
Granada 74 2-1 Granada Antequera 0-0 Granada 74
Mancha Real 2-0 Antequera Mancha Real 1-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-03) JORNADA 26   (23-02-03)
 
Arenas 2-1 Roquetas Martos 1-0 Roquetas
Marmol Macael 3-2 Martos Alhaurino 4-0 Marmol Macael
Loja 1-0 Alhaurino Ubeda 3-0 Loja
Baza 0-1 Ubeda Carolinense 1-1 Baza
Marbella 1-2 Carolinense Andalucia 1-2 Marbella
Comarca de Nijar 2-0 Andalucia Velez 0-1 Comarca de Nijar
Almeria B 6-1 Velez Granada 2-1 Almeria B
Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Granada Antequera 0-1 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 2-0 Antequera Mancha Real 0-0 Guadix
Granada 74 0-0 Mancha Real Granada 74 3-2 Arenas
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-03) JORNADA 28   (09-03-03)
 
Arenas 1-0 Martos Alhaurino 1-0 Martos
Roquetas 3-3 Alhaurino Ubeda 0-0 Roquetas
Marmol Macael 0-2 Ubeda Carolinense 5-1 Marmol Macael
Loja 1-0 Carolinense Andalucia 2-1 Loja
Baza 0-0 Andalucia Velez 1-0 Baza
Marbella 3-2 Velez Granada 2-0 Marbella
Comarca de Nijar 2-1 Granada Antequera 4-1 Comarca de Nijar
Almeria B 1-3 Antequera Mancha Real 0-2 Almeria B
Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Mancha Real Granada 74 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 2-1 Granada 74 Guadix 1-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-03) JORNADA 30   (30-03-03)
 
Arenas 2-0 Alhaurino Ubeda 0-2 Alhaurino
Martos 3-0 Ubeda Carolinense 2-0 Martos
Roquetas 1-1 Carolinense Andalucia 2-0 Roquetas
Marmol Macael 0-1 Andalucia Velez 5-0 Marmol Macael
Loja 0-2 Velez Granada 1-0 Loja
Baza 1-1 Granada Antequera 1-2 Baza
Marbella 0-1 Antequera Mancha Real 0-1 Marbella
Comarca de Nijar 0-0 Mancha Real Granada 74 1-1 Comarca de Nijar
Almeria B 3-1 Granada 74 Guadix 1-1 Almeria B
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Guadix Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-03) JORNADA 32   (13-04-03)
 
Arenas 2-0 Ubeda Carolinense 3-0 Ubeda
Alhaurino 0-1 Carolinense Andalucia 1-1 Alhaurino
Martos 0-2 Andalucia Velez 1-1 Martos
Roquetas 0-0 Velez Granada 2-0 Roquetas
Marmol Macael 2-2 Granada Antequera 1-4 Marmol Macael
Loja 3-1 Antequera Mancha Real 0-4 Loja
Baza 1-1 Mancha Real Granada 74 2-0 Baza
Marbella 0-1 Granada 74 Guadix 0-2 Marbella
Comarca de Nijar 1-0 Guadix Vandalia Industrial 0-3 Comarca de Nijar
Almeria B 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Almeria B 1-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Arenas 0-1 Carolinense Andalucia 4-1 Carolinense
Ubeda 3-0 Andalucia Velez 3-1 Ubeda
Alhaurino 2-0 Velez Granada 3-1 Alhaurino
Martos 0-0 Granada Antequera 1-0 Martos
Roquetas 2-0 Antequera Mancha Real 1-1 Roquetas
Marmol Macael 0-0 Mancha Real Granada 74 4-0 Marmol Macael
Loja 1-1 Granada 74 Guadix 0-1 Loja
Baza 0-1 Guadix Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Baza
Marbella 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Almeria B 1-1 Marbella
Comarca de Nijar 1-0 Almeria B Comarca de Nijar 1-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)

Arenas 3-1 Andalucia Velez 3-0 Andalucia
Carolinense 2-0 Velez Granada 1-2 Carolinense
Ubeda 1-2 Granada Antequera 4-0 Ubeda
Alhaurino 1-0 Antequera Mancha Real 3-1 Alhaurino
Martos 1-1 Mancha Real Granada 74 0-0 Martos
Roquetas 0-0 Granada 74 Guadix 0-3 Roquetas
Marmol Macael 1-3 Guadix Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Marmol Macael
Loja 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Almeria B 4-3 Loja
Baza 3-1 Almeria B Comarca de Nijar 3-2 Baza
Marbella 2-3 Comarca de Nijar Marbella 3-2 Arenas
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Velez 1-0 Arenas Granada 2-0 Velez
Andalucia 0-5 Granada Antequera 3-2 Andalucia
Carolinense 2-0 Antequera Mancha Real 0-1 Carolinense
Ubeda 2-0 Mancha Real Granada 74 3-0 Ubeda
Alhaurino 1-0 Granada 74 Guadix 1-0 Alhaurino
Martos 3-0 Guadix Vandalia Industrial 1-3 Martos
Roquetas 4-1 Vandalia Industrial Almeria B 1-2 Roquetas
Marmol Macael 2-3 Almeria B Comarca de Nijar 4-1 Marmol Macael
Loja 1-0 Comarca de Nijar Marbella 3-1 Loja
Baza 0-2 Marbella Arenas 2-0 Baza

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Granada 74 38 23 9 6 58 26 78
2 Marbella 38 24 6 8 76 37 78
3 Carolinense 38 19 13 6 58 30 70
4 Granada 38 20 10 8 51 35 70
5 Comarca de Nijar 38 20 8 10 56 37 68
6 Loja 38 18 8 12 47 39 62
7 Guadix 38 17 10 11 46 32 61
8 Arenas 38 18 5 15 48 35 59
9 Almeria B 38 16 6 16 61 62 54
10 Mancha Real 38 13 13 12 32 31 52
11 Roquetas 38 13 10 15 52 56 49
12 Vandalia Industrial 38 13 7 18 36 44 46
13 Antequera 38 13 7 18 38 46 46
14 Baza 38 12 9 17 47 48 45
15 Alhaurino 38 11 10 17 42 46 43
16 Martos 38 11 8 19 37 54 41
17 Ubeda 38 13 2 23 37 68 41
18 Velez 38 10 7 21 37 57 37
19 Andalucia 38 9 8 21 31 56 35
20 Marmol Macael 38 7 4 27 33 84 25

Volver atrás