TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Aravaca 3-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-2 Pegaso
Real Madrid C 1-1 Móstoles Móstoles 0-2 Aravaca
Moscardó 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2-0 Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3-1 Moscardó
Las Rozas 2-3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético Aviación 2-2 Fortuna Fortuna 0-1 Las Rozas
Orcasitas 3-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 2-0 Atlético Aviación
Pinto 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 6-2 Orcasitas
Leganés B 2-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 2-3 Pinto
Pegaso 1-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 0-4 Leganés B

JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4    (22-09-02)
 
San Fernando 1-2 Móstoles Móstoles 0-0 Pegaso
Aravaca 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 0-2 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-2 Aravaca
Moscardó 0-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-0 Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-1 Fortuna Fortuna 2-1 Moscardó
Las Rozas 1-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético Aviación 0-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Las Rozas
Orcasitas 0-2 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-0 Atlético Aviación
Pinto 0-0 Santa Ana Santa Ana 1-2 Orcasitas
Pegaso 1-3 Leganés B Leganés B 1-2 Pinto
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Móstoles 3-0 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2-2 Pegaso
San Fernando 4-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Móstoles
Aravaca 1-2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2-0 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 3-2 Fortuna Fortuna 0-0 Aravaca
Moscardó 2-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-1 Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-2 Moscardó
Las Rozas 0-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 2-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético Aviación 2-2 Santa Ana Santa Ana 1-3 Las Rozas
Orcasitas 1-0 Leganés B Leganés B 1-3 Atlético Aviación
Pegaso 2-1 Pinto Pinto 2-1 Orcasitas
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 3-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4-1 Pegaso
Móstoles 3-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2-2 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 2-3 Fortuna Fortuna 2-1 Móstoles
Aravaca 1-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 2-0 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 2-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Aravaca
Moscardó 1-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 5-1 Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 1-0 Moscardó
Las Rozas 3-0 Leganés B Leganés B 0-5 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético Aviación 1-3 Pinto Pinto 0-2 Las Rozas
Pegaso 1-1 Orcasitas Orcasitas 0-1 Atlético Aviación
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (03-11-02)
 
Rayo Majadahonda 4-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 3-0 Pegaso
Rayo Vallecano B 5-3 Fortuna Fortuna 3-3 Rayo Majadahonda
Móstoles 2-0 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-4 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 1-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-3 Móstoles
Aravaca 2-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-0 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 5-3 Santa Ana Santa Ana 2-1 Aravaca
Moscardó 0-4 Leganés B Leganés B 4-2 Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Pinto Pinto 1-0 Moscardó
Las Rozas 1-1 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Pegaso 2-0 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 0-0 Las Rozas
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-02) JORNADA 12   (17-11-02)
 
Navalcarnero 1-0 Fortuna Fortuna 3-3 Pegaso
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Mejoreño Mejoreño 1-5 Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano B 1-3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Móstoles 1-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 2-0 Santa Ana Santa Ana 1-4 Móstoles
Aravaca 3-1 Leganés B Leganés B 3-2 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 2-0 Pinto Pinto 2-2 Aravaca
Moscardó 0-2 Orcasitas Orcasitas 0-1 Real Madrid C
San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-4 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 1-0 Moscardó
Pegaso 2-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-02) JORNADA 14   (01-12-02)
 
Fortuna 4-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-1 Pegaso
Navalcarnero 2-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Fortuna
Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 4-2 Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano B 3-2 Santa Ana Santa Ana 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda
Móstoles 1-0 Leganés B Leganés B 0-3 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 0-2 Pinto Pinto 0-1 Móstoles
Aravaca 1-2 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-3 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 1-0 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 0-2 Aravaca
Moscardó 0-2 Las Rozas Las Rozas 2-0 Real Madrid C
Pegaso 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 5-0 Moscardó
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-02) JORNADA 16   (15-12-02)
 
Mejoreño 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3-0 Pegaso
Fortuna 0-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 7-1 Mejoreño
Navalcarnero 2-2 Santa Ana Santa Ana 0-0 Fortuna
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Leganés B Leganés B 2-3 Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 Pinto Pinto 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Móstoles 0-2 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-4 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 2-1 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 0-1 Móstoles
Aravaca 1-2 Las Rozas Las Rozas 2-2 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 5-0 Aravaca
Pegaso 4-0 Moscardó Moscardó 0-1 Real Madrid C
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-02) JORNADA 18   (05-01-03)
 
Fuenlabrada 3-1 Puerta Bonita Pegaso 2-0 Puerta Bonita
Mejoreño 0-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 1-2 Fuenlabrada
Fortuna 2-4 Leganés B Leganés B 12-0 Mejoreño
Navalcarnero 1-1 Pinto Pinto 3-1 Fortuna
Rayo Majadahonda 3-0 Orcasitas Orcasitas 0-0 Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano B 2-2 Atlético Aviación Atlético Aviación 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda
Móstoles 1-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-1 Móstoles
Aravaca 0-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-2 San Fernando
Pegaso 1-1 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 5-1 Aravaca
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-03) JORNADA 20   (19-01-03)
 
Puerta Bonita 1-0 Santa Ana San Fernando 2-0 Aravaca
Fuenlabrada 2-1 Leganés B Móstoles 1-1 Real Madrid C
Mejoreño 1-7 Pinto Rayo Vallecano B 3-2 Moscardó
Fortuna 0-3 Orcasitas Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Navalcarnero 2-2 Atlético Aviación Navalcarnero 2-1 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Las Rozas Fortuna 0-1 Atlético Aviación
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes Mejoreño 0-1 Orcasitas
Móstoles 3-3 Moscardó Fuenlabrada 1-0 Pinto
San Fernando 1-1 Real Madrid C Puerta Bonita 0-1 Leganés B
Aravaca 1-2 Pegaso Santa Ana 1-1 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-03) JORNADA 22   (02-02-03)
 
Pegaso 1-2 San Fernando Móstoles 5-0 San Fernando
Aravaca 0-1 Móstoles Rayo Vallecano B 4-2 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 2-2 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Real Madrid C
Moscardó 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda Navalcarnero 2-0 Moscardó
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1 Navalcarnero Fortuna 0-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Las Rozas 0-0 Fortuna Mejoreño 1-5 Las Rozas
Atlético Aviación 2-1 Mejoreño Fuenlabrada 0-1 Atlético Aviación
Orcasitas 1-0 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 0-2 Orcasitas
Pinto 3-2 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 0-0 Pinto
Leganés B 0-1 Santa Ana Leganés B 2-0 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-03) JORNADA 24   (16-02-03)
 
Pegaso 0-3 Móstoles Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 Móstoles
San Fernando 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 San Fernando
Aravaca 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Navalcarnero 4-0 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 1-0 Navalcarnero Fortuna 1-1 Real Madrid C
Moscardó 0-0 Fortuna Mejoreño 0-3 Moscardó
San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-1 Mejoreño Fuenlabrada 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Las Rozas 2-2 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 0-3 Las Rozas
Atlético Aviación 2-2 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 0-0 Atlético Aviación
Orcasitas 2-0 Santa Ana Leganés B 2-2 Orcasitas
Pinto 0-0 Leganés B Pinto 3-1 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-02) JORNADA 26   (02-03-03)
 
Pegaso 0-2 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Móstoles 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Navalcarnero 2-1 Móstoles
San Fernando 1-4 Navalcarnero Fortuna 1-2 San Fernando
Aravaca 0-2 Fortuna Mejoreño 2-2 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 5-0 Mejoreño Fuenlabrada 1-2 Real Madrid C
Moscardó 1-4 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 3-1 Moscardó
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Las Rozas 1-2 Santa Ana Leganés B 1-1 Las Rozas
Atlético Aviación 3-0 Leganés B Pinto 2-3 Atlético Aviación
Orcasitas 3-0 Pinto Orcasitas 2-2 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-03) JORNADA 28   (16-03-03)
 
Pegaso 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Navalcarnero 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Navalcarnero Fortuna 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Móstoles 3-0 Fortuna Mejoreño 0-3 Móstoles
San Fernando 4-1 Mejoreño Fuenlabrada 2-0 San Fernando
Aravaca 1-1 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 4-2 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 1-0 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 1-0 Real Madrid C
Moscardó 1-2 Santa Ana Leganés B 0-3 Moscardó
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-2 Leganés B Pinto 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Las Rozas 1-3 Pinto Orcasitas 1-1 Las Rozas
Atlético Aviación 2-1 Orcasitas Atlético Aviación 0-1 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-03) JORNADA 30   (30-03-03)
 
Pegaso 1-2 Navalcarnero Fortuna 2-0 Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Fortuna Mejoreño 0-5 Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano B 4-0 Mejoreño Fuenlabrada 0-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Móstoles 1-1 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 3-2 Móstoles
San Fernando 2-0 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 0-0 San Fernando
Aravaca 3-3 Santa Ana Leganés B 2-0 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 2-4 Leganés B Pinto 2-1 Real Madrid C
Moscardó 3-3 Pinto Orcasitas 2-1 Moscardó
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Orcasitas Atlético Aviación 3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Las Rozas 2-0 Atlético Aviación Las Rozas 1-0 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-03) JORNADA 32   (13-04-03)
 
Pegaso 5-0 Fortuna Mejoreño 0-1 Fortuna
Navalcarnero 3-0 Mejoreño Fuenlabrada 1-1 Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano B 3-4 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Móstoles 2-3 Santa Ana Leganés B 1-1 Móstoles
San Fernando 2-1 Leganés B Pinto 1-1 San Fernando
Aravaca 1-1 Pinto Orcasitas 2-0 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 1-0 Orcasitas Atlético Aviación 1-0 Real Madrid C
Moscardó 1-3 Atlético Aviación Las Rozas 0-0 Moscardó
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Las Rozas San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Pegaso 4-1 Mejoreño Fuenlabrada 2-0 Mejoreño
Fortuna 0-1 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 2-1 Fortuna
Navalcarnero 1-0 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 1-2 Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Santa Ana Leganés B 3-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano B 0-2 Leganés B Pinto 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B
Móstoles 0-2 Pinto Orcasitas 0-2 Móstoles
San Fernando 2-1 Orcasitas Atlético Aviación 2-5 San Fernando
Aravaca 3-2 Atlético Aviación Las Rozas 0-0 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 5-1 Las Rozas San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Real Madrid C
Moscardó 0-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes Moscardó 3-1 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)
 
Pegaso 0-1 Fuenlabrada Puerta Bonita 0-1 Fuenlabrada
Mejoreño 1-3 Puerta Bonita Santa Ana 2-0 Mejoreño
Fortuna 2-2 Santa Ana Leganés B 2-1 Fortuna
Navalcarnero 3-1 Leganés B Pinto 2-2 Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda 3-3 Pinto Orcasitas 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano B 2-1 Orcasitas Atlético Aviación 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Móstoles 1-1 Atlético Aviación Las Rozas 1-1 Móstoles
San Fernando 0-3 Las Rozas San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 San Fernando
Aravaca 2-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes Moscardó 2-2 Aravaca
Real Madrid C 4-1 Moscardó Real Madrid C 4-1 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Puerta Bonita 4-0 Pegaso Santa Ana 3-0 Puerta Bonita
Fuenlabrada 2-0 Santa Ana Leganés B 0-2 Fuenlabrada
Mejoreño 2-8 Leganés B Pinto 8-2 Mejoreño
Fortuna 2-1 Pinto Orcasitas 0-1 Fortuna
Navalcarnero 1-0 Orcasitas Atlético Aviación 2-2 Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda 4-1 Atlético Aviación Las Rozas 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano B 2-1 Las Rozas San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Móstoles 0-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes Moscardó 3-3 Móstoles
San Fernando 2-0 Moscardó Real Madrid C 0-0 San Fernando
Aravaca 3-2 Real Madrid C Pegaso 1-4 Aravaca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 San Sebastián de los Reyes 38 20 12 6 71 38 72
2 Navalcarnero 38 20 12 5 67 43 72
3 Fuenlabrada 38 20 10 8 58 37 70
4 Rayo Majadahonda 38 20 9 9 65 42 69
5 Rayo Vallecano B 38 20 8 10 70 51 68
6 Real Madrid C 38 18 8 12 65 47 62
7 Móstoles 38 16 11 11 61 42 59
8 Las Rozas 38 15 13 10 50 35 58
9 Leganés B 38 17 5 16 74 59 56
10 San Fernando 38 16 7 15 54 56 55
11 Pinto 38 14 12 12 62 48 54
12 Atlético 38 14 10 14 51 44 52
13 Orcasitas 38 14 7 17 44 49 49
14 Puerta Bonita 38 13 7 18 55 54 46
15 Pegaso 38 12 10 16 46 63 46
16 Santa Ana 38 10 11 17 42 56 41
17 Fortuna 38 9 13 16 43 59 40
18 Aravaca 38 10 10 18 51 66 40
19 Moscardó 38 5 10 23 36 69 25
20 Mejoreño 38 2 5 31 25 122 11

Volver atrás