TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Puzol 0-2 Valencia C Valencia C 2-2 Vinarós
Villajoyosa 0-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Puzol
Denia 2-2 Castellón B Castellón B 1-0 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 0-3 Torrellano Torrellano 4-2 Denia
Ontinyent 1-3 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-1 Onda Onda 0-1 Ontinyent
Gandía 3-3 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-1 Carcaixent
Alcoyano 2-0 Pego Pego 1-1 Gandía
Burjassot 1-0 Benidorm Benidorm 2-0 Alcoyano
Levante B 2-1 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Burjassot
Vinarós 1-2 Elche B   Elche B 1-1 Levante B
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4   (22-09-02)
 
Valencia C 0-0 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Vinarós
Puzol 1-0 Castellón B Castellón B 1-1 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 0-1 Torrellano Torrellano 3-1 Puzol
Denia 4-1 Alzira Alzira 0-3 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 0-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Denia
Ontinyent 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-4 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-2 Pego Pego 1-1 Ontinyent
Gandía 1-0 Benidorm Benidorm 4-1 Carcaixent
Alcoyano 2-2 Eldense Eldense 4-1 Gandía
Burjassot 1-2 Elche B Elche B 1-2 Alcoyano
Vinarós 4-1 Levante B   Levante B 0-1 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Burriana 0-1 Castellón B Castellón B 5-1 Vinarós
Valencia C 2-1 Torrellano Torrellano 1-1 Burriana
Puzol 5-1 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 1-0 Onda Onda 1-0 Puzol
Denia 2-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 3-1 Pego Pego 1-0 Denia
Ontinyent 1-1 Benidorm Benidorm 1-0 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 0-6 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Ontinyent
Gandía 1-0 Elche B Elche B 4-2 Carcaixent
Alcoyano 2-1 Levante B Levante B 1-1 Gandía
Vinarós 1-1 Burjassot   Burjassot 0-1 Alcoyano
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Castellón B 2-1 Torrellano Torrellano 2-1 Vinarós
Burriana 1-0 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Castellón B
Valencia C 1-1 Onda Onda 1-1 Burriana
Puzol 1-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 4-1 Pego Pego 2-1 Puzol
Denia 1-0 Benidorm Benidorm 1-0 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 0-0 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Denia
Ontinyent 2-1 Elche B Elche B 0-1 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-2 Levante B Levante B 3-1 Ontinyent
Gandía 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 4-1 Carcaixent
Vinarós 1-0 Alcoyano   Alcoyano 5-0 Gandía
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (01-11-02)
 
Torrellano 0-0 Alzira Alzira 1-2 Vinarós
Castellón B 1-2 Onda Onda 1-0 Torrellano
Burriana 2-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Castellón B
Valencia C 0-1 Pego Pego 1-1 Burriana
Puzol 1-3 Benidorm Benidorm 1-0 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 1-0 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Puzol
Denia 1-2 Elche B Elche B 2-1 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 1-2 Levante B Levante B 4-0 Denia
Ontinyent 2-1 Burjassot Burjassot 2-1 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-3 Ontinyent
Vinarós 2-2 Gandía   Gandía 2-1 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-02) JORNADA 12   (10-11-02)
 
Alzira 0-1 Onda Onda 1-1 Vinarós
Torrellano 5-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Alzira
Castellón B 3-2 Pego Pego 1-0 Torrellano
Burriana 0-1 Benidorm Benidorm 4-1 Castellón B
Valencia C 0-2 Eldense Eldense 0-2 Burriana
Puzol 0-3 Elche B Elche B 0-1 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 1-0 Levante B Levante B 7-2 Puzol
Denia 1-2 Burjassot Burjassot 0-3 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-0 Denia
Ontinyent 2-1 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Santa Pola
Vinarós 2-3 Carcaixent   Carcaixent 2-1 Ontinyent
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-02) JORNADA 14   (24-11-02)
 
Onda 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Vinarós
Alzira 2-2 Pego Pego 1-0 Onda
Torrellano 1-1 Benidorm Benidorm 5-2 Alzira
Castellón B 0-2 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Torrellano
Burriana 0-3 Elche B Elche B 5-0 Castellón B
Valencia C 1-1 Levante B Levante B 2-1 Burriana
Puzol 2-0 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 2-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 4-0 Puzol
Denia 0-0 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 5-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-1 Denia
Vinarós 0-1 Ontinyent   Ontinyent 1-1 Santa Pola
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-02) JORNADA 16   (06-12-02)
 
Juventud Barrio Cristo 3-0 Pego Pego 0-1 Vinarós
Onda 0-0 Benidorm Benidorm 2-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Alzira 1-0 Eldense Eldense 0-2 Onda
Torrellano 0-3 Elche B Elche B 0-1 Alzira
Castellón B 1-1 Levante B Levante B 1-0 Torrellano
Burriana 3-2 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Castellón B
Valencia C 3-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-1 Burriana
Puzol 1-2 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 2-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 3-1 Puzol
Denia 2-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-2 Villajoyosa
Vinarós 1-2 Santa Pola   Santa Pola 2-1 Denia
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-02) JORNADA 18   (15-12-02)
 
Pego 0-3 Benidorm Benidorm 0-0 Vinarós
Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-0 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Pego
Onda 0-0 Elche B Elche B 2-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Alzira 0-1 Levante B Levante B 0-0 Onda
Torrellano 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 1-0 Alzira
Castellón B 1-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Torrellano
Burriana 0-1 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Castellón B
Valencia C 1-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-1 Burriana
Puzol 0-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-1 Valencia C
Villajoyosa 1-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-1 Puzol
Vinarós 1-1 Denia   Denia 0-1 Villajoyosa
 
JORNADA 19   (22-12-02) JORNADA 20   (05-01-03)
 
Benidorm 4-2 Eldense Vinarós 3-2 Eldense
Pego 0-3 Elche B Elche B 0-1 Benidorm
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Levante B Levante B 0-0 Pego
Onda 1-2 Burjassot Burjassot 3-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Alzira 1-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Onda
Torrellano 1-2 Gandía Gandía 0-1 Alzira
Castellón B 5-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-1 Torrellano
Burriana 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Castellón B
Valencia C 3-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-0 Burriana
Puzol 0-3 Denia Denia 0-0 Valencia C
Vinarós 0-5 Villajoyosa   Villajoyosa 7-0 Puzol
 
JORNADA 21   (12-01-03) JORNADA 22   (19-01-03)
 
Eldense 3-1 Elche B Valencia C 3-0 Puzol
Benidorm 1-0 Levante B Burriana 0-0 Villajoyosa
Pego 2-2 Burjassot Castellón B 1-2 Denia
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-3 Alcoyano Torrellano 1-2 Santa Pola
Onda 0-1 Gandía Alzira 1-0 Ontinyent
Alzira 3-0 Carcaixent Onda 3-1 Carcaixent
Torrellano 2-1 Ontinyent Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Gandía
Castellón B 0-0 Santa Pola Pego 2-0 Alcoyano
Burriana 3-2 Denia Benidorm 3-0 Burjassot
Valencia C 1-2 Villajoyosa   Eldense 0-1 Levante B
Puzol 0-2 Vinarós Elche B 1-3 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 23   (22-01-03) JORNADA 24   (26-01-03)
 
Vinarós 0-0 Valencia C Burriana 1-1 Valencia C
Puzol 3-1 Burriana Castellón B 5-1 Puzol
Villajoyosa 2-0 Castellón B Torrellano 1-1 Villajoyosa
Denia 2-0 Torrellano Alzira 1-1 Denia
Santa Pola 4-3 Alzira Onda 2-1 Santa Pola
Ontinyent 0-0 Onda Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-2 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 2-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo Pego 1-0 Carcaixent
Gandía 0-0 Pego Benidorm 0-3 Gandía
Alcoyano 1-0 Benidorm Eldense 1-1 Alcoyano
Burjassot 2-1 Eldense Elche B 3-1 Burjassot
Levante B 5-0 Elche B   Levante B 3-1 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 25   (02-02-03) JORNADA 26   (09-02-03)
 
Vinarós 0-2 Burriana Castellón B 0-0 Burriana
Valencia C 1-3 Castellón B Torrellano 2-0 Valencia C
Puzol 3-1 Torrellano Alzira 2-0 Puzol
Villajoyosa 1-2 Alzira Onda 2-0 Villajoyosa
Denia 2-1 Onda Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-1 Denia
Santa Pola 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Pego 0-0 Santa Pola
Ontinyent 0-0 Pego Benidorm 1-0 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 1-1 Benidorm Eldense 1-0 Carcaixent
Gandía 0-2 Eldense Elche B 0-1 Gandía
Alcoyano 1-0 Elche B Levante B 2-0 Alcoyano
Burjassot 1-3 Levante B   Burjassot 1-0 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 27   (16-02-03) JORNADA 28   (23-02-03)
 
Vinarós 2-1 Castellón B Torrellano 1-1 Castellón B
Burriana 1-2 Torrellano Alzira 2-0 Burriana
Valencia C 2-1 Alzira Onda 3-1 Valencia C
Puzol 0-1 Onda Juventud Barrio Cristo 1-0 Puzol
Villajoyosa 2-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Pego 1-0 Villajoyosa
Denia 0-1 Pego Benidorm 2-0 Denia
Santa Pola 1-1 Benidorm Eldense 0-0 Santa Pola
Ontinyent 0-4 Eldense Elche B 0-1 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 0-0 Elche B Levante B 1-1 Carcaixent
Gandía 2-0 Levante B Burjassot 2-1 Gandía
Alcoyano 0-0 Burjassot   Alcoyano 2-0 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 29   (02-03-03) JORNADA 30   (09-03-03)
 
Vinarós 0-3 Torrellano Alzira 2-1 Torrellano
Castellón B 0-0 Alzira Onda 2-1 Castellón B
Burriana 0-1 Onda Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-0 Burriana
Valencia C 0-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo Pego 0-1 Valencia C
Puzol 0-0 Pego Benidorm 4-1 Puzol
Villajoyosa 1-1 Benidorm Eldense 4-2 Villajoyosa
Denia 1-0 Eldense Elche B 5-1 Denia
Santa Pola 1-3 Elche B Levante B 0-0 Santa Pola
Ontinyent 0-0 Levante B Burjassot 2-1 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 2-1 Burjassot Alcoyano 4-1 Carcaixent
Gandía 2-2 Alcoyano   Gandía 1-1 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 31   (16-03-03) JORNADA 32   (23-03-03)
 
Vinarós 1-0 Alzira Onda 0-1 Alzira
Torrellano 1-0 Onda Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Torrellano
Castellón B 3-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Pego 2-1 Castellón B
Burriana 2-0 Pego Benidorm 3-0 Burriana
Valencia C 1-1 Benidorm Eldense 3-0 Valencia C
Puzol 0-0 Eldense Elche B 4-0 Puzol
Villajoyosa 0-0 Elche B Levante B 0-2 Villajoyosa
Denia 0-4 Levante B Burjassot 1-1 Denia
Santa Pola 1-0 Burjassot Alcoyano 0-0 Santa Pola
Ontinyent 1-1 Alcoyano Gandía 1-2 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 0-2 Gandía   Carcaixent 3-6 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 33   (26-03-03) JORNADA 34   (30-03-03)
 
Vinarós 1-0 Onda Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-4 Onda
Alzira 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Pego 3-1 Alzira
Torrellano 3-2 Pego Benidorm 1-0 Torrellano
Castellón B 1-0 Benidorm Eldense 2-1 Castellón B
Burriana 1-0 Eldense Elche B 2-1 Burriana
Valencia C 0-3 Elche B Levante B 0-0 Valencia C
Puzol 1-2 Levante B Burjassot 2-2 Puzol
Villajoyosa 2-0 Burjassot Alcoyano 1-1 Villajoyosa
Denia 1-2 Alcoyano Gandía 1-2 Denia
Santa Pola 2-0 Gandía Carcaixent 0-2 Santa Pola
Ontinyent 4-4 Carcaixent   Ontinyent 2-0 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 35   (06-04-03) JORNADA 36   (13-04-03)
 
Vinarós 0-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo Pego 1-0 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Onda 1-0 Pego Benidorm 1-1 Onda
Alzira 0-2 Benidorm Eldense 0-0 Alzira
Torrellano 0-2 Eldense Elche B 0-0 Torrellano
Castellón B 0-1 Elche B Levante B 2-1 Castellón B
Burriana 1-0 Levante B Burjassot 1-0 Burriana
Valencia C 0-2 Burjassot Alcoyano 1-1 Valencia C
Puzol 0-0 Alcoyano Gandía 6-0 Puzol
Villajoyosa 2-1 Gandía Carcaixent 1-1 Villajoyosa
Denia 3-0 Carcaixent Ontinyent 3-2 Denia
Santa Pola 2-2 Ontinyent   Santa Pola 0-0 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 37   (20-04-03) JORNADA 38   (27-04-03)
 
Vinarós 2-1 Pego Benidorm 0-1 Pego
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-2 Benidorm Eldense 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Onda 2-1 Eldense Elche B 1-2 Onda
Alzira 2-2 Elche B Levante B 1-0 Alzira
Torrellano 1-1 Levante B Burjassot 2-3 Torrellano
Castellón B 4-0 Burjassot Alcoyano 1-0 Castellón B
Burriana 1-0 Alcoyano Gandía 0-0 Burriana
Valencia C 5-1 Gandía Carcaixent 3-0 Valencia C
Puzol 0-2 Carcaixent Ontinyent 1-2 Puzol
Villajoyosa 1-1 Ontinyent   Santa Pola 0-1 Villajoyosa
Denia 1-6 Santa Pola Denia 3-0 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 39   (01-05-03) JORNADA 40   (04-05-03)
 
Vinarós 1-1 Benidorm Eldense 0-1 Benidorm
Pego 2-1 Eldense Elche B 1-3 Pego
Juventud Barrio Cristo 2-0 Elche B Levante B 3-1 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Onda 4-2 Levante B Burjassot 1-0 Onda
Alzira 0-0 Burjassot Alcoyano 3-1 Alzira
Torrellano 1-1 Alcoyano Gandía 0-1 Torrellano
Castellón B 1-0 Gandía Carcaixent 1-2 Castellón B
Burriana 2-2 Carcaixent Ontinyent 1-1 Burriana
Valencia C 0-0 Ontinyent Santa Pola 2-1 Valencia C
Puzol 0-1 Santa Pola   Denia 1-0 Puzol
Villajoyosa 1-1 Denia Villajoyosa 3-1 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 41   (11-05-03) JORNADA 42   (18-05-03)
 
Eldense 4-0 Vinarós Elche B 3-1 Eldense
Benidorm 2-2 Elche B Levante B 2-3 Benidorm
Pego 1-0 Levante B Burjassot 0-0 Pego
Juventud Barrio Cristo 0-1 Burjassot Alcoyano 2-2 Juventud Barrio Cristo
Onda 3-0 Alcoyano Gandía 2-0 Onda
Alzira 1-1 Gandía Carcaixent 0-2 Alzira
Torrellano 3-0 Carcaixent Ontinyent 3-1 Torrellano
Castellón B 3-2 Ontinyent Santa Pola 2-2 Castellón B
Burriana 2-0 Santa Pola Denia 3-0 Burriana
Valencia C 1-2 Denia   Villajoyosa 3-4 Valencia C
Puzol 0-2 Villajoyosa Vinarós 2-0 Puzol

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Benidorm 42 24 11 7 65 30 83
2 Villajoyosa 42 21 11 10 66 34 74
3 Onda 42 20 11 11 50 31 71
4 Levante B 42 20 11 11 63 40 71
5 Alcoyano 42 19 12 11 57 41 69
6 Santa Pola 42 18 14 10 53 40 68
7 Pego 42 17 12 13 43 46 63
8 Elche B 42 18 8 16 66 48 62
9 Torrellano 42 18 8 16 54 50 62
10 Gandía 42 16 13 13 51 47 61
11 Eldense 42 17 9 16 67 45 60
12 Burjassot 42 16 9 17 45 54 57
13 Ontinyent 42 14 14 14 51 53 56
14 Valencia C 42 13 15 14 44 46 54
15 Denia 42 14 10 18 55 65 52
16 Castellón B 42 14 10 18 59 56 52
17 Burriana 42 13 13 16 37 44 52
18 Vinarós 42 13 13 16 48 63 52
19 Alzira 42 14 9 19 42 52 51
20 Carcaixent 42 8 10 24 46 91 34
21 Juventud Barrio Cristo 42 6 15 21 37 65 33
22 Puzol 42 6 8 28 33 90 26

Volver atrás