TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Vilassar 2-1 Tárrega Tárrega 0-0 Balaguer
Tortosa 1-2 Prat Prat 1-1 Vilassar
Europa 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 1-2 Tortosa
Girona 3-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 2-3 Europa
Badalona 1-1 Gramanet B Gramanet B 3-1 Girona
Manlleu 1-1 Premiá Premiá 0-1 Badalona
Granollers 3-0 Castelldefels Castelldefels 3-1 Manlleu
Guíxols 1-3 Palafrugell Palafrugell 1-0 Granollers
Manresa 2-2 Peralada Peralada 0-0 Guíxols
Balaguer 1-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-1 Manresa
 
JORNADA 3   (11-09-02) JORNADA 4    (15-09-02)
 
Tárrega 2-1 Prat Prat 3-2 Balaguer
Vilassar 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 2-2 Tárrega
Tortosa 2-2 Barcelona C Barcelona C 3-2 Vilassar
Europa 2-1 Gramanet B Gramanet B 3-1 Tortosa
Girona 3-1 Premiá Premiá 1-3 Europa
Badalona 1-1 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-1 Girona
Manlleu 1-0 Palafrugell Palafrugell 2-1 Badalona
Granollers 1-0 Peralada Peralada 3-2 Manlleu
Guíxols 0-3 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-1 Granollers
Balaguer 0-3 Manresa Manresa 0-0 Guíxols
 
JORNADA 5   (22-09-02) JORNADA 6   (29-09-02)
 
Prat 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 1-1 Balaguer
Tárrega 2-2 Barcelona C Barcelona C 5-2 Prat
Vilassar 0-2 Gramanet B Gramanet B 1-0 Tárrega
Tortosa 1-1 Premiá Premiá 0-0 Vilassar
Europa 2-5 Castelldefels Castelldefels 5-0 Tortosa
Girona 3-2 Palafrugell Palafrugell 1-1 Europa
Badalona 1-0 Peralada Peralada 1-1 Girona
Manlleu 2-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-1 Badalona
Granollers 2-1 Manresa Manresa 0-1 Manlleu
Balaguer 4-1 Guíxols Guíxols 3-1 Granollers
 
JORNADA 7   (06-10-02) JORNADA 8   (13-10-02)
 
Vilanova 1-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 1-1 Balaguer
Prat 0-1 Gramanet B Gramanet B 1-1 Vilanova
Tárrega 3-1 Premiá Premiá 3-1 Prat
Vilassar 3-2 Castelldefels Castelldefels 0-3 Tárrega
Tortosa 0-1 Palafrugell Palafrugell 1-1 Vilassar
Europa 0-0 Peralada Peralada 1-2 Tortosa
Girona 2-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 4-3 Europa
Badalona 2-3 Manresa Manresa 0-2 Girona
Manlleu 1-1 Guíxols Guíxols 1-0 Badalona
Balaguer 1-2 Granollers Granollers 0-0 Manlleu
 
JORNADA 9   (20-10-02) JORNADA 10   (27-10-02)
 
Barcelona C 1-0 Gramanet B Gramanet B 5-1 Balaguer
Vilanova 4-1 Premiá Premiá 2-2 Barcelona C
Prat 0-1 Castelldefels Castelldefels 0-3 Vilanova
Tárrega 3-2 Palafrugell Palafrugell 1-0 Prat
Vilassar 0-3 Peralada Peralada 2-3 Tárrega
Tortosa 0-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-2 Vilassar
Europa 2-1 Manresa Manresa 0-1 Tortosa
Girona 6-1 Guíxols Guíxols 1-0 Europa
Badalona 3-3 Granollers Granollers 1-1 Girona
Balaguer 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-1 Badalona
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-02) JORNADA 12   (10-11-02)
 
Gramanet B 3-0 Premiá Premiá 1-1 Balaguer
Barcelona C 0-0 Castelldefels Castelldefels 6-1 Gramanet B
Vilanova 1-1 Palafrugell Palafrugell 0-2 Barcelona C
Prat 3-2 Peralada Peralada 3-3 Vilanova
Tárrega 1-4 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-1 Prat
Vilassar 3-0 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Tárrega
Tortosa 3-1 Guíxols Guíxols 1-3 Vilassar
Europa 1-1 Granollers Granollers 4-0 Tortosa
Girona 5-0 Manlleu Manlleu 1-2 Europa
Balaguer 1-1 Badalona Badalona 3-1 Girona
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-02) JORNADA 14   (24-11-02)
 
Premiá 3-3 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-0 Balaguer
Gramanet B 1-0 Palafrugell Palafrugell 3-0 Premiá
Barcelona C 1-1 Peralada Peralada 2-2 Gramanet B
Vilanova 0-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-1 Barcelona C
Prat 0-3 Manresa Manresa 2-2 Vilanova
Tárrega 2-1 Guíxols Guíxols 4-1 Prat
Vilassar 2-1 Granollers Granollers 3-2 Tárrega
Tortosa 0-4 Manlleu Manlleu 1-0 Vilassar
Europa 2-1 Badalona Badalona 3-1 Tortosa
Balaguer 1-3 Girona Girona 0-0 Europa
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-02) JORNADA 16   (08-12-02)
 
Castelldefels 5-2 Palafrugell Palafrugell 1-0 Balaguer
Premiá 0-1 Peralada Peralada 0-2 Castelldefels
Gramanet B 3-3 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-0 Premiá
Barcelona C 0-2 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Gramanet B
Vilanova 2-0 Guíxols Guíxols 1-1 Barcelona C
Prat 0-0 Granollers Granollers 1-1 Vilanova
Tárrega 1-2 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Prat
Vilassar 3-2 Badalona Badalona 3-1 Tárrega
Tortosa 1-0 Girona Girona 3-0 Vilassar
Balaguer 0-1 Europa Europa 3-1 Tortosa
 
JORNADA 17   (15-12-02) JORNADA 18   (22-12-02)
 
Palafrugell 0-0 Peralada Balaguer 0-0 Peralada
Castelldefels 0-3 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-0 Palafrugell
Premiá 3-4 Manresa Manresa 4-1 Castelldefels
Gramanet B 4-2 Guíxols Guíxols 0-3 Premiá
Barcelona C 3-0 Granollers Granollers 2-0 Gramanet B
Vilanova 4-1 Manlleu Manlleu 1-3 Barcelona C
Prat 1-2 Badalona Badalona 4-1 Vilanova
Tárrega 0-1 Girona Girona 3-1 Prat
Vilassar 3-2 Europa Europa 0-1 Tárrega
Balaguer 4-1 Tortosa Tortosa 3-3 Vilassar
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-03) JORNADA 20   (12-01-03)
 
Peralada 1-2 Sant Andreu Tárrega 3-1 Vilassar
Palafrugell 4-1 Manresa Prat 0-1 Tortosa
Castelldefels 1-1 Guíxols Vilanova 3-1 Europa
Premiá 1-1 Granollers Barcelona C 1-0 Girona
Gramanet B 0-1 Manlleu Gramanet B 0-2 Badalona
Barcelona C 0-1 Badalona Premiá 2-3 Manlleu
Vilanova 1-1 Girona Castelldefels 1-0 Granollers
Prat 3-1 Europa Palafrugell 2-1 Guíxols
Tárrega 0-2 Tortosa Peralada 1-1 Manresa
Vilassar 2-0 Balaguer Sant Andreu 2-1 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-03) JORNADA 22   (26-01-03)
 
Balaguer 2-2 Tárrega Prat 2-1 Tárrega
Vilassar 3-0 Prat Vilanova 2-2 Vilassar
Tortosa 1-1 Vilanova Barcelona C 0-2 Tortosa
Europa 0-1 Barcelona C Gramanet B 0-0 Europa
Girona 4-0 Gramanet B Premiá 0-0 Girona
Badalona 1-1 Premiá Castelldefels 1-1 Badalona
Manlleu 1-1 Castelldefels Palafrugell 3-0 Manlleu
Granollers 1-2 Palafrugell Peralada 2-3 Granollers
Guíxols 0-1 Peralada Sant Andreu 1-1 Guíxols
Manresa 0-0 Sant Andreu Manresa 3-0 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-03) JORNADA 24   (09-02-03)
 
Balaguer 2-0 Prat Vilanova 3-1 Prat
Tárrega 0-1 Vilanova Barcelona C 3-1 Tárrega
Vilassar 0-0 Barcelona C Gramanet B 2-3 Vilassar
Tortosa 0-2 Gramanet B Premiá 2-0 Tortosa
Europa 2-1 Premiá Castelldefels 1-1 Europa
Girona 2-0 Castelldefels Palafrugell 3-2 Girona
Badalona 0-1 Palafrugell Peralada 1-3 Badalona
Manlleu 0-1 Peralada Sant Andreu 1-0 Manlleu
Granollers 0-1 Sant Andreu Manresa 2-0 Granollers
Guíxols 1-1 Manresa Guíxols 1-3 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-02) JORNADA 26   (23-02-03)
 
Balaguer 0-1 Vilanova Barcelona C 1-0 Vilanova
Prat 2-0 Barcelona C Gramanet B 2-0 Prat
Tárrega 1-0 Gramanet B Premiá 0-2 Tárrega
Vilassar 2-0 Premiá Castelldefels 4-2 Vilassar
Tortosa 2-3 Castelldefels Palafrugell 0-0 Tortosa
Europa 1-4 Palafrugell Peralada 3-0 Europa
Girona 1-2 Peralada Sant Andreu 2-3 Girona
Badalona 1-0 Sant Andreu Manresa 0-3 Badalona
Manlleu 4-0 Manresa Guíxols 2-0 Manlleu
Granollers 0-1 Guíxols Granollers 2-0 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-03) JORNADA 28   (09-03-03)
 
Balaguer 1-0 Barcelona C Gramanet B 1-3 Barcelona C
Vilanova 5-1 Gramanet B Premiá 1-0 Vilanova
Prat 1-1 Premiá Castelldefels 4-0 Prat
Tárrega 0-0 Castelldefels Palafrugell 2-1 Tárrega
Vilassar 2-2 Palafrugell Peralada 3-0 Vilassar
Tortosa 0-3 Peralada Sant Andreu 2-2 Tortosa
Europa 1-2 Sant Andreu Manresa 1-0 Europa
Girona 2-2 Manresa Guíxols 1-2 Girona
Badalona 1-0 Guíxols Granollers 4-4 Badalona
Manlleu 0-1 Granollers Manlleu 1-0 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-03) JORNADA 30   (23-03-03)
 
Balaguer 1-2 Gramanet B Premiá 0-4 Gramanet B
Barcelona C 1-2 Premiá Castelldefels 1-2 Barcelona C
Vilanova 4-2 Castelldefels Palafrugell 1-4 Vilanova
Prat 1-0 Palafrugell Peralada 0-0 Prat
Tárrega 3-1 Peralada Sant Andreu 1-4 Tárrega
Vilassar 3-2 Sant Andreu Manresa 1-1 Vilassar
Tortosa 1-2 Manresa Guíxols 3-1 Tortosa
Europa 4-0 Guíxols Granollers 3-0 Europa
Girona 0-0 Granollers Manlleu 1-2 Girona
Badalona 1-1 Manlleu Badalona 2-0 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 31   (30-04-03) JORNADA 32   (06-04-03)
 
Balaguer 2-2 Premiá Castelldefels 1-1 Premiá
Gramanet B 0-1 Castelldefels Palafrugell 0-2 Gramanet B
Barcelona C 0-0 Palafrugell Peralada 4-1 Barcelona C
Vilanova 3-2 Peralada Sant Andreu 0-0 Vilanova
Prat 1-0 Sant Andreu Manresa 1-1 Prat
Tárrega 1-0 Manresa Guíxols 3-2 Tárrega
Vilassar 6-1 Guíxols Granollers 2-2 Vilassar
Tortosa 0-3 Granollers Manlleu 3-2 Tortosa
Europa 1-1 Manlleu Badalona 2-1 Europa
Girona 0-1 Badalona Girona 5-2 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Balaguer 3-1 Castelldefels Palafrugell 1-3 Castelldefels
Premiá 1-0 Palafrugell Peralada 2-1 Premiá
Gramanet B 2-0 Peralada Sant Andreu 1-0 Gramanet B
Barcelona C 1-2 Sant Andreu Manresa 1-5 Barcelona C
Vilanova 4-0 Manresa Guíxols 2-4 Vilanova
Prat 1-0 Guíxols Granollers 2-3 Prat
Tárrega 1-1 Granollers Manlleu 2-1 Tárrega
Vilassar 3-2 Manlleu Badalona 2-1 Vilassar
Tortosa 0-1 Badalona Girona 7-1 Tortosa
Europa 1-3 Girona Europa 2-1 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)
 
Balaguer 1-3 Palafrugell Peralada 1-1 Palafrugell
Castelldefels 4-3 Peralada Sant Andreu 2-1 Castelldefels
Premiá 1-1 Sant Andreu Manresa 0-0 Premiá
Gramanet B 0-2 Manresa Guíxols 5-3 Gramanet B
Barcelona C 2-0 Guíxols Granollers 1-3 Barcelona C
Vilanova 3-2 Granollers Manlleu 1-2 Vilanova
Prat 3-2 Manlleu Badalona 5-2 Prat
Tárrega 0-0 Badalona Girona 3-3 Tárrega
Vilassar 1-1 Girona Europa 2-3 Vilassar
Tortosa 1-1 Europa Tortosa 3-2 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Peralada 2-1 Balaguer Sant Andreu 4-3 Peralada
Palafrugell 1-1 Sant Andreu Manresa 1-0 Palafrugell
Castelldefels 4-2 Manresa Guíxols 2-4 Castelldefels
Premiá 1-0 Guíxols Granollers 3-2 Premiá
Gramanet B 5-1 Granollers Manlleu 3-1 Gramanet B
Barcelona C 1-0 Manlleu Badalona 1-0 Barcelona C
Vilanova 1-0 Badalona Girona 6-2 Vilanova
Prat 1-0 Girona Europa 4-1 Prat
Tárrega 3-2 Europa Tortosa 2-0 Tárrega
Vilassar 1-3 Tortosa Balaguer 3-1 Vilassar

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Badalona 38 22 9 7 63 36 75
2 Girona 38 20 10 8 83 42 70
3 Sant Andreu 38 20 8 10 60 44 68
4 Vilanova 38 17 15 6 74 49 66
5 Barcelona C 38 17 10 11 57 43 61
6 Castelldefels 38 17 10 11 74 60 61
7 Palafrugell 38 16 10 12 51 44 58
8 Vilassar 38 15 12 11 69 65 57
9 Gramanet B 38 16 6 16 60 57 54
10 Tárrega 38 14 9 15 57 56 51
11 Granollers 38 13 11 14 56 54 50
12 Peralada 38 12 12 14 57 53 48
13 Manresa 38 12 12 14 49 58 48
14 Europa 38 12 9 17 53 63 45
15 Manlleu 38 12 9 17 46 54 45
16 Prat 38 12 7 19 42 67 43
17 Tortosa 38 11 7 20 44 76 40
18 Premiá 38 7 14 17 41 61 35
19 Guíxols 38 9 7 22 44 78 34
20 Balaguer 38 8 9 21 43 63 33

Volver atrás