TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Guadiana 1-1 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-1 Villafranca
Extremadura B 1-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Guadiana
Gran Maestre 0-0 Montijo Montijo 0-3 Extremadura B
Olivenza 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 Gran Maestre
Arroyo 4-1 Monesterio Monesterio 1-2 Olivenza
Ciudad de Plasencia 2-1 Coria Coria 7-1 Arroyo
Santa Amalia 1-2 La Estrella La Estrella 1-3 Ciudad de Plasencia
Villanovense 2-0 Burguillos Burguillos 0-2 Santa Amalia
Cerro Reyes 1-0 Alburquerque Alburquerque 0-1 Villanovense
Villafranca 5-2 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-4 Cerro Reyes
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4    (22-09-02)
 
Badajoz B 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 0-0 Villafranca
Guadiana 1-1 Montijo Montijo 0-0 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Guadiana
Gran Maestre 0-1 Monesterio Monesterio 0-1 Extremadura B
Olivenza 1-2 Coria Coria 6-1 Gran Maestre
Arroyo 2-2 La Estrella La Estrella 1-0 Olivenza
Ciudad de Plasencia 0-3 Burguillos Burguillos 2-2 Arroyo
Santa Amalia 1-1 Alburquerque Alburquerque 2-3 Ciudad de Plasencia
Villanovense 1-0 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-4 Santa Amalia
Villafranca 2-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-0 Villanovense
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Don Benito 1-0 Montijo Montijo 1-2 Villafranca
Badajoz B 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Don Benito
Guadiana 2-0 Monesterio Monesterio 1-1 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 2-1 Coria Coria 3-1 Guadiana
Gran Maestre 2-1 La Estrella La Estrella 2-2 Extremadura B
Olivenza 1-2 Burguillos Burguillos 3-2 Gran Maestre
Arroyo 2-0 Alburquerque Alburquerque 5-0 Olivenza
Ciudad de Plasencia 1-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 2-1 Arroyo
Santa Amalia 0-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 4-1 Ciudad de Plasencia
Villafranca 0-1 Villanovense Villanovense 2-2 Santa Amalia
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Montijo 1-1 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Villafranca
Don Benito 6-0 Monesterio Monesterio 0-1 Montijo
Badajoz B 1-1 Coria Coria 2-2 Don Benito
Guadiana 2-0 La Estrella La Estrella 0-3 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 2-0 Burguillos Burguillos 2-1 Guadiana
Gran Maestre 1-0 Alburquerque Alburquerque 0-2 Extremadura B
Olivenza 1-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 6-0 Gran Maestre
Arroyo 1-2 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 4-0 Olivenza
Ciudad de Plasencia 1-2 Villanovense Villanovense 4-0 Arroyo
Villafranca 0-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-1 Ciudad de Plasencia
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (03-11-02)
 
Plasencia 3-0 Monesterio Monesterio 0-0 Villafranca
Montijo 0-0 Coria Coria 0-3 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-0 La Estrella La Estrella 1-1 Montijo
Badajoz B 2-0 Burguillos Burguillos 0-3 Don Benito
Guadiana 0-2 Alburquerque Alburquerque 1-0 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 1-0 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 3-2 Guadiana
Gran Maestre 0-3 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 2-0 Extremadura B
Olivenza 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense 10-1 Gran Maestre
Arroyo 1-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 2-1 Olivenza
Villafranca 3-0 Ciudad de Plasencia Ciudad de Plasencia 0-1 Arroyo
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-02) JORNADA 12   (17-11-02)
 
Monesterio 3-2 Coria Coria 0-0 Villafranca
Plasencia 2-1 La Estrella La Estrella 1-0 Monesterio
Montijo 3-2 Burguillos Burguillos 0-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-2 Alburquerque Alburquerque 2-1 Montijo
Badajoz B 0-0 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-3 Don Benito
Guadiana 0-0 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 2-1 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 0-1 Villanovense Villanovense 4-1 Guadiana
Gran Maestre 1-4 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-1 Extremadura B
Olivenza 2-3 Ciudad de Plasencia Ciudad de Plasencia 2-2 Gran Maestre
Villafranca 1-1 Arroyo Arroyo 3-1 Olivenza
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-02) JORNADA 14   (01-12-02)
 
Coria 2-0 La Estrella La Estrella 1-1 Villafranca
Monesterio 2-2 Burguillos Burguillos 0-3 Coria
Plasencia 3-1 Alburquerque Alburquerque 3-0 Monesterio
Montijo 2-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-2 Plasencia
Don Benito 2-2 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 3-0 Montijo
Badajoz B 2-1 Villanovense Villanovense 0-1 Don Benito
Guadiana 0-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-0 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 4-0 Ciudad de Plasencia Ciudad de Plasencia 1-1 Guadiana
Gran Maestre 1-1 Arroyo Arroyo 2-2 Extremadura B
Villafranca 1-0 Olivenza Olivenza 4-1 Gran Maestre
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-02) JORNADA 16   (15-12-02)
 
La Estrella 3-1 Burguillos Burguillos 1-0 Villafranca
Coria 0-3 Alburquerque Alburquerque 1-1 La Estrella
Monesterio 6-2 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 3-1 Coria
Plasencia 1-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 3-0 Monesterio
Montijo 0-2 Villanovense Villanovense 5-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 1-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 2-2 Montijo
Badajoz B 5-1 Ciudad de Plasencia Ciudad de Plasencia 3-3 Don Benito
Guadiana 0-1 Arroyo Arroyo 2-2 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 2-1 Olivenza Olivenza 0-0 Guadiana
Villafranca 1-0 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 1-4 Extremadura B
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-02) JORNADA 18   (05-01-03)
 
Burguillos 0-0 Alburquerque Villafranca 0-0 Alburquerque
La Estrella 2-2 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-0 Burguillos
Coria 1-2 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-0 La Estrella
Monesterio 0-3 Villanovense Villanovense 2-0 Coria
Plasencia 2-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-1 Monesterio
Montijo 3-0 Ciudad de Plasencia Ciudad de Plasencia 0-6 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-0 Arroyo Arroyo 0-3 Montijo
Badajoz B 1-0 Olivenza Olivenza 0-0 Don Benito
Guadiana 0-0 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 0-1 Badajoz B
Villafranca 2-0 Extremadura B Extremadura B 3-0 Guadiana
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-03) JORNADA 20   (19-01-03)
 
Alburquerque 1-0 Valdelacalzada Badajoz B 0-0 Guadiana
Burguillos 0-0 Cerro Reyes Don Benito 1-1 Extremadura B
La Estrella 2-3 Villanovense Montijo 1-1 Gran Maestre
Coria 1-0 Santa Amalia Plasencia 3-1 Olivenza
Monesterio 0-0 Ciudad de Plasencia Monesterio 5-0 Arroyo
Plasencia 1-0 Arroyo Coria 2-0 Ciudad de Plasencia
Montijo 2-0 Olivenza La Estrella 2-1 Santa Amalia
Don Benito 9-0 Gran Maestre Burguillos 0-1 Villanovense
Badajoz B 0-0 Extremadura B Alburquerque 0-2 Cerro Reyes
Guadiana 0-0 Villafranca Valdelacalzada 1-0 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-03) JORNADA 22   (02-02-03)
 
Villafranca 0-3 Badajoz B Don Benito 0-0 Badajoz B
Guadiana 0-4 Don Benito Montijo 0-2 Guadiana
Extremadura B 0-0 Montijo Plasencia 1-1 Extremadura B
Gran Maestre 1-2 Plasencia Monesterio 3-1 Gran Maestre
Olivenza 3-1 Monesterio Coria 3-0 Olivenza
Arroyo 1-1 Coria La Estrella 2-0 Arroyo
Ciudad de Plasencia 0-0 La Estrella Burguillos 2-0 Ciudad de Plasencia
Santa Amalia 1-3 Burguillos Alburquerque 1-0 Santa Amalia
Villanovense 3-0 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 1-1 Villanovense
Cerro Reyes 3-1 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 1-0 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-03) JORNADA 24   (16-02-03)
 
Villafranca 0-3 Don Benito Montijo 2-1 Don Benito
Badajoz B 3-0 Montijo Plasencia 0-0 Badajoz B
Guadiana 0-0 Plasencia Monesterio 2-1 Guadiana
Extremadura B 4-2 Monesterio Coria 1-1 Extremadura B
Gran Maestre 0-4 Coria La Estrella 4-0 Gran Maestre
Olivenza 1-2 La Estrella Burguillos 4-0 Olivenza
Arroyo 0-1 Burguillos Alburquerque 3-2 Arroyo
Ciudad de Plasencia 0-1 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 5-0 Ciudad de Plasencia
Santa Amalia 2-0 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 2-0 Santa Amalia
Villanovense 0-0 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 2-2 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-02) JORNADA 26   (02-03-03)
 
Villafranca 1-1 Montijo Plasencia 0-0 Montijo
Don Benito 1-0 Plasencia Monesterio 0-6 Don Benito
Badajoz B 2-0 Monesterio Coria 2-1 Badajoz B
Guadiana 0-0 Coria La Estrella 0-0 Guadiana
Extremadura B 1-1 La Estrella Burguillos 2-2 Extremadura B
Gran Maestre 2-2 Burguillos Alburquerque 4-1 Gran Maestre
Olivenza 0-0 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 2-2 Olivenza
Arroyo 0-0 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 7-0 Arroyo
Ciudad de Plasencia 2-3 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 3-1 Ciudad de Plasencia
Santa Amalia 2-5 Villanovense Santa Amalia 1-1 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-03) JORNADA 28   (16-03-03)
 
Villafranca 1-0 Plasencia Monesterio 3-2 Plasencia
Montijo 1-2 Monesterio Coria 0-0 Montijo
Don Benito 6-1 Coria La Estrella 2-3 Don Benito
Badajoz B 5-0 La Estrella Burguillos 0-1 Badajoz B
Guadiana 1-2 Burguillos Alburquerque 2-1 Guadiana
Extremadura B 3-0 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 0-4 Extremadura B
Gran Maestre 2-3 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 3-0 Gran Maestre
Olivenza 0-1 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 1-0 Olivenza
Arroyo 1-1 Villanovense Santa Amalia 1-1 Arroyo
Ciudad de Plasencia 1-1 Santa Amalia Ciudad de Plasencia 3-1 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-03) JORNADA 30   (30-03-03)
 
Villafranca 0-0 Monesterio Coria 1-2 Monesterio
Plasencia 1-1 Coria La Estrella 0-1 Plasencia
Montijo 1-1 La Estrella Burguillos 3-1 Montijo
Don Benito 3-0 Burguillos Alburquerque 0-3 Don Benito
Badajoz B 3-2 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 0-3 Badajoz B
Guadiana 3-0 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 1-0 Guadiana
Extremadura B 0-1 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 1-3 Extremadura B
Gran Maestre 2-3 Villanovense Santa Amalia 2-0 Gran Maestre
Olivenza 1-1 Santa Amalia Ciudad de Plasencia 3-2 Olivenza
Arroyo 1-1 Ciudad de Plasencia Arroyo 0-3 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-03) JORNADA 32   (13-04-03)
 
Villafranca 2-2 Coria La Estrella 3-2 Coria
Monesterio 0-0 La Estrella Burguillos 2-3 Monesterio
Plasencia 5-4 Burguillos Alburquerque 1-1 Plasencia
Montijo 1-2 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 1-0 Montijo
Don Benito 5-0 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 1-1 Don Benito
Badajoz B 0-0 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 2-0 Badajoz B
Guadiana 0-1 Villanovense Santa Amalia 3-1 Guadiana
Extremadura B 2-1 Santa Amalia Ciudad de Plasencia 4-1 Extremadura B
Gran Maestre 2-4 Ciudad de Plasencia Arroyo 3-1 Gran Maestre
Olivenza 0-1 Arroyo Olivenza 3-0 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Villafranca 1-0 La Estrella Burguillos 1-2 La Estrella
Coria 1-1 Burguillos Alburquerque 6-0 Coria
Monesterio 3-1 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 1-5 Monesterio
Plasencia 5-0 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 1-0 Plasencia
Montijo 3-0 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 3-1 Montijo
Don Benito 1-0 Villanovense Santa Amalia 0-3 Don Benito
Badajoz B 0-1 Santa Amalia Ciudad de Plasencia 0-4 Badajoz B
Guadiana 1-2 Ciudad de Plasencia Arroyo 0-1 Guadiana
Extremadura B 5-1 Arroyo Olivenza 0-2 Extremadura B
Gran Maestre 1-0 Olivenza Gran Maestre 0-2 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)
 
Villafranca 1-3 Burguillos Alburquerque 0-1 Burguillos
La Estrella 1-1 Alburquerque Valdelacalzada 2-2 La Estrella
Coria 2-1 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 3-1 Coria
Monesterio 1-2 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 3-0 Monesterio
Plasencia 2-1 Villanovense Santa Amalia 2-2 Plasencia
Montijo 1-1 Santa Amalia Ciudad de Plasencia 1-1 Montijo
Don Benito 4-0 Ciudad de Plasencia Arroyo 2-7 Don Benito
Badajoz B 3-2 Arroyo Olivenza 1-1 Badajoz B
Guadiana 0-2 Olivenza Gran Maestre 0-3 Guadiana
Extremadura B 5-0 Gran Maestre Extremadura B 1-0 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Alburquerque 4-0 Villafranca Valdelacalzada 1-1 Alburquerque
Burguillos 1-0 Valdelacalzada Cerro Reyes 2-0 Burguillos
La Estrella 0-0 Cerro Reyes Villanovense 3-0 La Estrella
Coria 1-3 Villanovense Santa Amalia 3-2 Coria
Monesterio 1-2 Santa Amalia Ciudad de Plasencia 1-0 Monesterio
Plasencia 1-0 Ciudad de Plasencia Arroyo 1-0 Plasencia
Montijo 0-1 Arroyo Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Don Benito 1-0 Olivenza Gran Maestre 1-1 Don Benito
Badajoz B 6-0 Gran Maestre Extremadura B 1-2 Badajoz B
Guadiana 1-1 Extremadura B Villafranca 3-0 Guadiana

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cerro Reyes 38 29 7 2 71 19 94
2 Don Benito 38 26 10 2 102 24 88
3 Villanovense 38 26 6 6 82 29 84
4 Extremadura B 38 20 10 8 68 34 70
5 Badajoz B 38 18 15 5 62 24 69
6 Plasencia 38 19 12 7 62 33 69
7 Alburquerque 38 15 8 15 53 47 53
8 Villafranca 38 12 15 11 39 38 51
9 Burguillos 38 13 10 15 50 55 49
10 Coria 38 12 11 15 60 61 47
11 Santa Amalia 38 11 13 14 46 48 46
12 Montijo 38 10 14 14 39 45 44
13 La Estrella 38 10 13 15 43 57 43
14 Monesterio 38 12 7 19 49 70 43
15 Ciudad de Plasencia 38 11 8 19 45 80 41
16 Arroyo 38 9 12 17 42 78 39
17 Valdelacalzada 38 8 11 19 46 78 35
18 Guadiana 38 6 12 20 28 50 30
19 Olivenza 38 5 9 24 32 62 24
20 Gran Maestre 38 3 7 28 28 115 16

Volver atrás