TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Agaete 1-2 Gáldar Gáldar - DESCANSA
Tenerife B 4-1 Teguise Teguise 4-0 Agaete
Laguna 0-0 Vecindario Vecindario 2-0 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 1-0 Telde Telde 1-0 Laguna
Tenisca 1-2 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 2-0 Las Zocas
Victoria Tazacorte 2-0 Mensajero Mensajero 0-2 Tenisca
La Oliva 2-0 San Isidro San Isidro 3-2 Victoria Tazacorte
Castillo 2-0 Esperanza Esperanza 2-3 La Oliva
Huracán 2-1 Ibarra Ibarra 0-1 Castillo
Orientación Marítima 3-0 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 1-0 Huracán
DESCANSA - Las Palmas B   Las Palmas B 0-0 Orientación Marítima
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4   (22-09-02)
 
Gáldar 4-0 Teguise Teguise - DESCANSA
Agaete 1-4 Vecindario Vecindario 3-2 Gáldar
Tenerife B 2-1 Telde Telde 1-1 Agaete
Laguna 0-1 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 0-1 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 2-0 Mensajero Mensajero 1-1 Laguna
Tenisca 0-0 San Isidro San Isidro 0-0 Las Zocas
Victoria Tazacorte 1-1 Esperanza Esperanza 2-2 Tenisca
La Oliva 2-0 Ibarra Ibarra 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte
Castillo 1-0 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 2-0 La Oliva
Huracán 1-4 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 0-0 Castillo
DESCANSA - Orientación Marítima   Orientación Marítima 5-2 Huracán
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Teguise 0-0 Vecindario Vecindario - DESCANSA
Gáldar 1-0 Telde Telde 1-1 Teguise
Agaete 1-3 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 2-1 Gáldar
Tenerife B 3-0 Mensajero Mensajero 0-0 Agaete
Laguna 1-0 San Isidro San Isidro 3-2 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 1-1 Esperanza Esperanza 0-2 Laguna
Tenisca 4-0 Ibarra Ibarra 2-2 Las Zocas
Victoria Tazacorte 4-1 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 3-0 Tenisca
La Oliva 0-1 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 1-2 Victoria Tazacorte
Castillo 1-0 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 1-1 La Oliva
DESCANSA - Huracán   Huracán 4-2 Castillo
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Vecindario 2-1 Telde Telde - DESCANSA
Teguise 1-4 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 2-1 Vecindario
Gáldar 2-2 Mensajero Mensajero 1-5 Teguise
Agaete 3-1 San Isidro San Isidro 2-1 Gáldar
Tenerife B 2-0 Esperanza Esperanza 1-1 Agaete
Laguna 1-2 Ibarra Ibarra 0-1 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 1-1 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 1-1 Laguna
Tenisca 2-0 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 2-0 Las Zocas
Victoria Tazacorte 0-0 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 2-1 Tenisca
La Oliva 2-2 Huracán Huracán 2-3 Victoria Tazacorte
DESCANSA - Castillo   Castillo 1-0 La Oliva
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (01-11-02)
 
Telde 2-0 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida - DESCANSA
Vecindario 4-2 Mensajero Mensajero 2-2 Telde
Teguise 3-0 San Isidro San Isidro 1-0 Vecindario
Gáldar 3-3 Esperanza Esperanza 1-3 Teguise
Agaete 1-1 Ibarra Ibarra 1-0 Gáldar
Tenerife B 2-1 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 1-0 Agaete
Laguna 2-4 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 2-0 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 2-1 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 1-0 Laguna
Tenisca 1-1 Huracán Huracán 0-0 Las Zocas
Victoria Tazacorte 0-1 Castillo Castillo 0-0 Tenisca
DESCANSA - La Oliva   La Oliva 0-1 Victoria Tazacorte
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-02) JORNADA 12   (10-11-02)
 
Santa Brígida 2-1 Mensajero Mensajero - DESCANSA
Telde 0-0 San Isidro San Isidro 0-3 Santa Brígida
Vecindario 3-0 Esperanza Esperanza 1-0 Telde
Teguise 1-0 Ibarra Ibarra 1-1 Vecindario
Gáldar 5-0 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 1-2 Teguise
Agaete 2-0 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 1-1 Gáldar
Tenerife B 2-0 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 5-1 Agaete
Laguna 3-2 Huracán Huracán 0-1 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 1-1 Castillo Castillo 4-1 Laguna
Tenisca 2-2 La Oliva La Oliva 0-2 Las Zocas
DESCANSA - Victoria Tazacorte   Victoria Tazacorte 1-1 Tenisca
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-02) JORNADA 14   (24-11-02)
 
Mensajero 2-2 San Isidro San Isidro - DESCANSA
Santa Brígida 2-0 Esperanza Esperanza 2-3 Mensajero
Telde 1-1 Ibarra Ibarra 1-0 Santa Brígida
Vecindario 5-0 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 0-1 Telde
Teguise 2-1 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 1-0 Vecindario
Gáldar 3-2 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 2-1 Teguise
Agaete 1-1 Huracán Huracán 1-2 Gáldar
Tenerife B 0-0 Castillo Castillo 5-0 Agaete
Laguna 0-0 La Oliva La Oliva 0-0 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 3-2 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 0-0 Laguna
DESCANSA - Tenisca   Tenisca 1-2 Las Zocas
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-02) JORNADA 16   (06-12-02)
 
San Isidro 2-1 Esperanza Esperanza - DESCANSA
Mensajero 2-1 Ibarra Ibarra 1-1 San Isidro
Santa Brígida 5-1 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 0-1 Mensajero
Telde 1-2 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 1-1 Santa Brígida
Vecindario 3-0 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 1-1 Telde
Teguise 2-1 Huracán Huracán 1-2 Vecindario
Gáldar 2-0 Castillo Castillo 3-1 Teguise
Agaete 0-1 La Oliva La Oliva 0-0 Gáldar
Tenerife B 1-0 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 4-1 Agaete
Laguna 2-1 Tenisca Tenisca 1-2 Tenerife B
DESCANSA - Las Zocas   Las Zocas 1-1 Laguna
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-02) JORNADA 18   (15-12-02)
 
Esperanza 2-3 Ibarra Ibarra - DESCANSA
San Isidro 3-0 Valle Frontera Valle Frontera 0-2 Esperanza
Mensajero 2-1 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 1-1 San Isidro
Santa Brígida 0-1 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 2-1 Mensajero
Telde 3-1 Huracán Huracán 3-3 Santa Brígida
Vecindario 0-2 Castillo Castillo 1-0 Telde
Teguise 0-0 La Oliva La Oliva 2-1 Vecindario
Gáldar 0-1 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 2-1 Teguise
Agaete 2-3 Tenisca Tenisca 1-0 Gáldar
Tenerife B 3-0 Las Zocas Las Zocas 1-1 Agaete
DESCANSA - Laguna   Laguna 1-2 Tenerife B
 
JORNADA 19   (22-12-02) JORNADA 20   (29-12-02)
 
Ibarra 2-0 Valle Frontera DESCANSA - Valle Frontera
Esperanza 0-1 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 4-2 Ibarra
San Isidro 2-1 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 0-0 Esperanza
Mensajero 1-0 Huracán Huracán 0-0 San Isidro
Santa Brígida 3-0 Castillo Castillo 1-0 Mensajero
Telde 2-2 La Oliva La Oliva 1-0 Santa Brígida
Vecindario 3-1 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 1-0 Telde
Teguise 2-1 Tenisca Tenisca 2-0 Vecindario
Gáldar 3-1 Las Zocas Las Zocas 0-0 Teguise
Agaete 1-0 Laguna Laguna 2-0 Gáldar
DESCANSA - Tenerife B   Tenerife B 2-0 Agaete
 
JORNADA 21   (05-01-03) JORNADA 22   (12-01-03)
 
Valle Frontera 3-2 Las Palmas B Gáldar 2-2 Agaete
Ibarra 0-0 Orientación Marítima Teguise 0-0 Tenerife B
Esperanza 1-0 Huracán Vecindario 4-0 Laguna
San Isidro 0-0 Castillo Telde 3-1 Las Zocas
Mensajero 2-0 La Oliva Santa Brígida 0-1 Tenisca
Santa Brígida 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte Mensajero 2-0 Victoria Tazacorte
Telde 2-2 Tenisca San Isidro 2-2 La Oliva
Vecindario 3-0 Las Zocas Esperanza 1-1 Castillo
Teguise 1-1 Laguna Ibarra 3-0 Huracán
Gáldar 2-1 Tenerife B   Valle Frontera 1-1 Orientación Marítima
Agaete - DESCANSA Las Palmas B - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (19-01-03) JORNADA 24   (26-01-03)
 
DESCANSA - Gáldar Teguise 0-0 Gáldar
Agaete 3-0 Teguise Vecindario 1-0 Agaete
Tenerife B 1-1 Vecindario Telde 1-1 Tenerife B
Laguna 0-0 Telde Santa Brígida 3-1 Laguna
Las Zocas 2-0 Santa Brígida Mensajero 3-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 0-0 Mensajero San Isidro 4-0 Tenisca
Victoria Tazacorte 2-1 San Isidro Esperanza 2-2 Victoria Tazacorte
La Oliva 1-0 Esperanza Ibarra 0-1 La Oliva
Castillo 1-1 Ibarra Valle Frontera 2-2 Castillo
Huracán 3-0 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 5-0 Huracán
Orientación Marítima 2-1 Las Palmas B   Orientación Marítima - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (02-02-03) JORNADA 26   (09-02-03)
 
DESCANSA - Teguise Vecindario 3-0 Teguise
Gáldar 0-2 Vecindario Telde 0-2 Gáldar
Agaete 1-1 Telde Santa Brígida 0-1 Agaete
Tenerife B 2-0 Santa Brígida Mensajero 3-2 Tenerife B
Laguna 3-0 Mensajero San Isidro 2-2 Laguna
Las Zocas 1-4 San Isidro Esperanza 1-0 Las Zocas
Tenisca 1-0 Esperanza Ibarra 1-0 Tenisca
Victoria Tazacorte 2-1 Ibarra Valle Frontera 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte
La Oliva 1-0 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 1-0 La Oliva
Castillo 2-1 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 0-2 Castillo
Huracán 4-2 Orientación Marítima   Huracán - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (16-02-03) JORNADA 28   (23-02-03)
 
DESCANSA - Vecindario Telde 1-1 Vecindario
Teguise 1-2 Telde Santa Brígida 2-0 Teguise
Gáldar 1-0 Santa Brígida Mensajero 0-1 Gáldar
Agaete 5-2 Mensajero San Isidro 4-0 Agaete
Tenerife B 2-0 San Isidro Esperanza 0-1 Tenerife B
Laguna 1-1 Esperanza Ibarra 3-0 Laguna
Las Zocas 1-0 Ibarra Valle Frontera 2-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 2-1 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 1-1 Tenisca
Victoria Tazacorte 0-1 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 0-1 Victoria Tazacorte
La Oliva 1-2 Orientación Marítima Huracán 3-2 La Oliva
Castillo 1-2 Huracán   Castillo - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (02-03-03) JORNADA 30   (09-03-03)
 
DESCANSA - Telde Santa Brígida 0-0 Telde
Vecindario 5-0 Santa Brígida Mensajero 0-0 Vecindario
Teguise 3-0 Mensajero San Isidro 2-0 Teguise
Gáldar 1-1 San Isidro Esperanza 0-1 Gáldar
Agaete 5-0 Esperanza Ibarra 2-0 Agaete
Tenerife B 1-2 Ibarra Valle Frontera 1-0 Tenerife B
Laguna 3-0 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 3-0 Laguna
Las Zocas 2-2 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 2-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 6-0 Orientación Marítima Huracán 0-0 Tenisca
Victoria Tazacorte 2-2 Huracán Castillo 1-0 Victoria Tazacorte
La Oliva 1-1 Castillo   La Oliva - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (16-03-03) JORNADA 32   (23-03-03)
 
DESCANSA - Santa Brígida Mensajero 2-0 Santa Brígida
Telde 0-0 Mensajero San Isidro 2-1 Telde
Vecindario 2-0 San Isidro Esperanza 1-1 Vecindario
Teguise 0-0 Esperanza Ibarra 0-0 Teguise
Gáldar 0-0 Ibarra Valle Frontera 1-3 Gáldar
Agaete 4-0 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 2-1 Agaete
Tenerife B 1-2 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 1-0 Tenerife B
Laguna 3-1 Orientación Marítima Huracán 0-1 Laguna
Las Zocas 3-0 Huracán Castillo 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 2-2 Castillo La Oliva 6-0 Tenisca
Victoria Tazacorte 0-3 La Oliva   Victoria Tazacorte - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (26-03-03) JORNADA 34   (30-03-03)
 
DESCANSA - Mensajero San Isidro 1-4 Mensajero
Santa Brígida 1-1 San Isidro Esperanza 1-2 Santa Brígida
Telde 2-1 Esperanza Ibarra 2-0 Telde
Vecindario 3-0 Ibarra Valle Frontera 0-2 Vecindario
Teguise 5-0 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 1-0 Teguise
Gáldar 1-1 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 1-1 Gáldar
Agaete 2-3 Orientación Marítima Huracán 0-1 Agaete
Tenerife B 3-0 Huracán Castillo 1-1 Tenerife B
Laguna 0-0 Castillo La Oliva 0-2 Laguna
Las Zocas 1-1 La Oliva Victoria Tazacorte 3-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte   Tenisca - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (06-04-03) JORNADA 36   (13-04-03)
 
DESCANSA - San Isidro Esperanza 2-1 San Isidro
Mensajero 7-4 Esperanza Ibarra 0-0 Mensajero
Santa Brígida 3-0 Ibarra Valle Frontera 2-2 Santa Brígida
Telde 2-2 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 0-0 Telde
Vecindario 1-0 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 2-1 Vecindario
Teguise 1-1 Orientación Marítima Huracán 2-0 Teguise
Gáldar 4-1 Huracán Castillo 3-1 Gáldar
Agaete 2-4 Castillo La Oliva 2-0 Agaete
Tenerife B 3-1 La Oliva Victoria Tazacorte 1-1 Tenerife B
Laguna 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte Tenisca 2-2 Laguna
Las Zocas 1-0 Tenisca   Las Zocas - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (20-04-03) JORNADA 38   (27-04-03)
 
DESCANSA - Esperanza Ibarra 3-0 Esperanza
San Isidro 1-1 Ibarra Valle Frontera 0-4 San Isidro
Mensajero 3-0 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 0-0 Mensajero
Santa Brígida 3-1 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 1-0 Santa Brígida
Telde 1-0 Orientación Marítima Huracán 1-2 Telde
Vecindario 2-0 Huracán Castillo 1-0 Vecindario
Teguise 1-0 Castillo La Oliva 2-1 Teguise
Gáldar 0-1 La Oliva Victoria Tazacorte 1-1 Gáldar
Agaete 1-0 Victoria Tazacorte Tenisca 2-1 Agaete
Tenerife B 4-2 Tenisca   Las Zocas 3-2 Tenerife B
Laguna 1-2 Las Zocas Laguna - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 39   (01-05-03) JORNADA 40   (04-05-03)
 
DESCANSA - Ibarra Valle Frontera 1-1 Ibarra
Esperanza 2-0 Valle Frontera Las Palmas B 6-1 Esperanza
San Isidro 1-2 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 3-4 San Isidro
Mensajero 4-1 Orientación Marítima Huracán 5-4 Mensajero
Santa Brígida 2-0 Huracán Castillo 0-0 Santa Brígida
Telde 1-1 Castillo La Oliva 1-2 Telde
Vecindario 2-0 La Oliva Victoria Tazacorte 0-4 Vecindario
Teguise 2-1 Victoria Tazacorte Tenisca 1-1 Teguise
Gáldar 2-0 Tenisca Las Zocas 3-1 Gáldar
Agaete 2-0 Las Zocas   Laguna 3-2 Agaete
Tenerife B 0-1 Laguna Tenerife B - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 41   (11-05-03) JORNADA 42   (18-05-03)
 
Valle Frontera - DESCANSA Las Palmas B 4-0 Valle Frontera
Ibarra 1-0 Las Palmas B Orientación Marítima 0-0 Ibarra
Esperanza 2-2 Orientación Marítima Huracán 0-3 Esperanza
San Isidro 3-1 Huracán Castillo 2-1 San Isidro
Mensajero 1-1 Castillo La Oliva 1-0 Mensajero
Santa Brígida 3-1 La Oliva Victoria Tazacorte 2-2 Santa Brígida
Telde 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte Tenisca 2-0 Telde
Vecindario 3-0 Tenisca Las Zocas 0-1 Vecindario
Teguise 1-1 Las Zocas Laguna 2-0 Teguise
Gáldar 3-1 Laguna   Tenerife B 2-1 Gáldar
Agaete 0-0 Tenerife B DESCANSA - Agaete

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Vecindario 40 25 8 7 76 24 83
2 Castillo 40 19 16 5 53 31 73
3 Tenerife B 40 21 8 11 58 35 71
4 Las Palmas B 40 19 10 11 53 39 67
5 Santa Brígida 40 19 8 13 58 41 65
6 Gáldar 40 17 11 12 60 44 62
7 San Isidro 40 14 14 12 59 52 56
8 La Oliva 40 15 11 14 46 42 56
9 Orientación Marítima 40 15 11 14 52 57 56
10 Victoria Tazacorte 40 13 15 12 44 44 54
11 Mensajero 40 14 11 15 58 62 53
12 Ibarra 40 13 14 13 40 40 53
13 Las Zocas 40 13 13 14 46 54 52
14 Laguna 40 13 13 14 45 49 52
15 Teguise 40 13 12 15 47 50 51
16 Tenisca 40 12 14 14 50 54 50
17 Telde 40 10 18 12 39 41 48
18 Agaete 40 11 9 20 51 68 42
19 Esperanza 40 7 12 21 42 71 33
20 Huracán 40 8 8 24 48 81 32
21 Valle Frontera 40 7 8 25 29 85 29

Volver atrás