TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Vilalbés 2-2 Compostela B Compostela B 3-0 Portonovo
Guardés 0-0 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Vilalbés
Viveiro 0-1 Arteixo Arteixo 3-1 Guardés
Bergantiños 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 3-1 Viveiro
Lemos 0-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Bergantiños
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Cerceda Cerceda 2-2 Lemos
Ponte 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 0-2 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Ponte
Verín 3-1 Arosa Arosa 3-0 Alondras
Portonovo 1-2 Grove Grove 0-0 Verín
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4    (22-09-02)
 
Compostela B 1-1 Lalín Lalín 2-0 Portonovo
Vilalbés 1-2 Arteixo Arteixo 0-1 Compostela B
Guardés 0-0 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Vilalbés
Viveiro 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 5-1 Guardés
Bergantiños 1-2 Cerceda Cerceda 3-1 Viveiro
Lemos 3-3 Xove Lago Xove Lago 0-0 Bergantiños
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Negreira Negreira 2-1 Lemos
Ponte 2-2 Arosa Arosa 2-3 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 1-1 Grove Grove 1-1 Ponte
Portonovo 0-6 Verín Verín 2-3 Alondras
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Lalín 1-1 Arteixo Arteixo 3-0 Portonovo
Compostela B 3-1 Betanzos Betanzos 2-1 Lalín
Vilalbés 2-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-2 Compostela B
Guardés 1-3 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Vilalbés
Viveiro 1-3 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Guardés
Bergantiños 1-1 Negreira Negreira 2-0 Viveiro
Lemos 3-1 Arosa Arosa 3-2 Bergantiños
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Grove Grove 2-2 Lemos
Ponte 1-0 Verín Verín 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Portonovo 2-1 Alondras Alondras 2-3 Ponte
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Arteixo 2-0 Betanzos Betanzos 1-2 Portonovo
Lalín 1-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Arteixo
Compostela B 0-1 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Lalín
Vilalbés 0-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 3-1 Compostela B
Guardés 2-1 Negreira Negreira 1-0 Vilalbés
Viveiro 4-2 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Guardés
Bergantiños 2-0 Grove Grove 4-2 Viveiro
Lemos 0-1 Verín Verín 2-1 Bergantiños
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Alondras Alondras 3-1 Lemos
Portonovo 2-0 Ponte Ponte 0-3 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (03-11-02)
 
Betanzos 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-2 Portonovo
Arteixo 2-0 Cerceda Cerceda 2-2 Betanzos
Lalín 2-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Arteixo
Compostela B 1-0 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Lalín
Vilalbés 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-2 Compostela B
Guardés 0-1 Grove Grove 0-1 Vilalbés
Viveiro 2-1 Verín Verín 2-2 Guardés
Bergantiños 0-0 Alondras Alondras 3-1 Viveiro
Lemos 1-1 Ponte Ponte 2-1 Bergantiños
Portonovo 0-3 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Lemos
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-02) JORNADA 12   (17-11-02)
 
Deportivo B 0-0 Cerceda Cerceda 2-0 Portonovo
Betanzos 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-1 Deportivo B
Arteixo 2-0 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Betanzos
Lalín 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-2 Arteixo
Compostela B 0-1 Grove Grove 0-0 Lalín
Vilalbés 2-0 Verín Verín 1-0 Compostela B
Guardés 1-0 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Vilalbés
Viveiro 3-1 Ponte Ponte 2-1 Guardés
Bergantiños 3-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Viveiro
Portonovo 3-0 Lemos Lemos 0-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-02) JORNADA 14   (01-12-02)
 
Cerceda 3-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-2 Portonovo
Deportivo B 4-1 Negreira Negreira 1-6 Cerceda
Betanzos 3-1 Arosa Arosa 1-2 Deportivo B
Arteixo 1-1 Grove Grove 2-1 Betanzos
Lalín 2-1 Verín Verín 0-1 Arteixo
Compostela B 2-1 Alondras Alondras 2-2 Lalín
Vilalbés 2-0 Ponte Ponte 5-3 Compostela B
Guardés 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Vilalbés
Viveiro 1-1 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Guardés
Portonovo 5-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Viveiro
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-02) JORNADA 16   (15-12-02)
 
Xove Lago 2-0 Negreira Negreira 3-1 Portonovo
Cerceda 6-0 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Xove Lago
Deportivo B 2-1 Grove Grove 3-1 Cerceda
Betanzos 2-0 Verín Verín 0-1 Deportivo B
Arteixo 1-2 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Betanzos
Lalín 2-2 Ponte Ponte 2-1 Arteixo
Compostela B 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Lalín
Vilalbés 0-0 Lemos Lemos 0-2 Compostela B
Guardés 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Vilalbés
Portonovo 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 3-0 Guardés
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-02) JORNADA 18   (05-01-03)
 
Negreira 1-0 Arosa Portonovo 0-0 Arosa
Xove Lago 2-1 Grove Grove 2-1 Negreira
Cerceda 5-0 Verín Verín 2-1 Xove Lago
Deportivo B 3-1 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Cerceda
Betanzos 2-0 Ponte Ponte 2-2 Deportivo B
Arteixo 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 6-1 Betanzos
Lalín 2-1 Lemos Lemos 0-1 Arteixo
Compostela B 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Lalín
Vilalbés 0-2 Viveiro Viveiro 2-2 Compostela B
Portonovo 3-2 Guardés Guardés 3-1 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-03) JORNADA 20   (19-01-03)
 
Arosa 1-0 Grove Compostela B 1-3 Vilalbés
Negreira 2-1 Verín Lalín 0-0 Guardés
Xove Lago 2-0 Alondras Arteixo 1-1 Viveiro
Cerceda 2-1 Ponte Betanzos 0-0 Bergantiños
Deportivo B 3-0 Rápido Bouzas Deportivo B 2-1 Lemos
Betanzos 0-0 Lemos Cerceda 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Arteixo 0-0 Bergantiños Xove Lago 0-0 Ponte
Lalín 2-1 Viveiro Negreira 0-1 Alondras
Compostela B 1-2 Guardés Arosa 1-1 Verín
Vilalbés 0-1 Portonovo Grove 2-4 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-03) JORNADA 22   (02-02-03)
 
Portonovo 3-2 Compostela B Lalín 2-2 Compostela B
Vilalbés 1-1 Lalín Arteixo 3-2 Vilalbés
Guardés 0-0 Arteixo Betanzos 3-0 Guardés
Viveiro 2-1 Betanzos Deportivo B 3-1 Viveiro
Bergantiños 0-2 Deportivo B Cerceda 3-0 Bergantiños
Lemos 2-1 Cerceda Xove Lago 1-1 Lemos
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Xove Lago Negreira 3-1 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 1-1 Negreira Arosa 1-0 Ponte
Alondras 0-1 Arosa Grove 3-2 Alondras
Verín 0-1 Grove Verín 1-0 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-03) JORNADA 24   (16-02-03)
 
Portonovo 0-1 Lalín Arteixo 1-1 Lalín
Compostela B 0-3 Arteixo Betanzos 1-2 Compostela B
Vilalbés 1-1 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-1 Vilalbés
Guardés 1-2 Deportivo B Cerceda 3-0 Guardés
Viveiro 1-2 Cerceda Xove Lago 3-1 Viveiro
Bergantiños 1-1 Xove Lago Negreira 0-0 Bergantiños
Lemos 1-0 Negreira Arosa 2-1 Lemos
Rápido Bouzas 5-2 Arosa Grove 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 0-0 Grove Verín 3-0 Ponte
Alondras 1-0 Verín Alondras 1-1 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-02) JORNADA 26   (02-03-03)
 
Portonovo 3-3 Arteixo Betanzos 1-1 Arteixo
Lalín 1-3 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-3 Lalín
Compostela B 1-1 Deportivo B Cerceda 1-1 Compostela B
Vilalbés 0-1 Cerceda Xove Lago 0-0 Vilalbés
Guardés 0-1 Xove Lago Negreira 1-2 Guardés
Viveiro 0-2 Negreira Arosa 1-0 Viveiro
Bergantiños 2-1 Arosa Grove 1-1 Bergantiños
Lemos 1-1 Grove Verín 1-1 Lemos
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Verín Alondras 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 1-1 Alondras Ponte 1-0 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-03) JORNADA 28   (16-03-03)
 
Portonovo 0-1 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-2 Betanzos
Arteixo 2-3 Deportivo B Cerceda 1-2 Arteixo
Lalín 2-2 Cerceda Xove Lago 1-2 Lalín
Compostela B 2-0 Xove Lago Negreira 1-3 Compostela B
Vilalbés 1-1 Negreira Arosa 3-0 Vilalbés
Guardés 1-1 Arosa Grove 1-2 Guardés
Viveiro 1-2 Grove Verín 1-0 Viveiro
Bergantiños 1-1 Verín Alondras 1-0 Bergantiños
Lemos 2-2 Alondras Ponte 3-0 Lemos
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Ponte Rápido Bouzas 3-2 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-03) JORNADA 30   (30-03-03)
 
Portonovo 0-1 Deportivo B Cerceda 4-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-1 Cerceda Xove Lago 1-0 Betanzos
Arteixo 2-0 Xove Lago Negreira 0-1 Arteixo
Lalín 2-2 Negreira Arosa 2-0 Lalín
Compostela B 2-1 Arosa Grove 3-3 Compostela B
Vilalbés 2-1 Grove Verín 2-1 Vilalbés
Guardés 0-1 Verín Alondras 4-2 Guardés
Viveiro 3-0 Alondras Ponte 0-3 Viveiro
Bergantiños 1-2 Ponte Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Bergantiños
Lemos 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Lemos 1-1 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-03) JORNADA 32   (13-04-03)
 
Portonovo 2-1 Cerceda Xove Lago 1-1 Cerceda
Deportivo B 4-1 Xove Lago Negreira 0-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-4 Negreira Arosa 2-1 Betanzos
Arteixo 4-0 Arosa Grove 1-3 Arteixo
Lalín 2-2 Grove Verín 0-0 Lalín
Compostela B 3-0 Verín Alondras 1-2 Compostela B
Vilalbés 2-0 Alondras Ponte 2-1 Vilalbés
Guardés 2-1 Ponte Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Guardés
Viveiro 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Lemos 2-2 Viveiro
Bergantiños 1-0 Lemos Bergantiños 1-0 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Portonovo 1-1 Xove Lago Negreira 1-1 Xove Lago
Cerceda 1-1 Negreira Arosa 3-1 Cerceda
Deportivo B 3-0 Arosa Grove 2-1 Deportivo B
Betanzos 2-0 Grove Verín 1-1 Betanzos
Arteixo 0-0 Verín Alondras 1-1 Arteixo
Lalín 1-0 Alondras Ponte 0-2 Lalín
Compostela B 0-1 Ponte Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Compostela B
Vilalbés 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Lemos 0-2 Vilalbés
Guardés 2-0 Lemos Bergantiños 3-4 Guardés
Viveiro 1-0 Bergantiños Viveiro 2-2 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)
 
Portonovo 0-3 Negreira Arosa 1-0 Negreira
Xove Lago 1-0 Arosa Grove 1-1 Xove Lago
Cerceda 5-0 Grove Verín 0-0 Cerceda
Deportivo B 4-1 Verín Alondras 1-1 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-2 Alondras Ponte 1-0 Betanzos
Arteixo 0-2 Ponte Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Arteixo
Lalín 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Lemos 1-3 Lalín
Compostela B 1-0 Lemos Bergantiños 1-0 Compostela B
Vilalbés 0-0 Bergantiños Viveiro 2-1 Vilalbés
Guardés 0-0 Viveiro Guardés 0-0 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Arosa 0-0 Portonovo Grove 0-2 Arosa
Negreira 1-1 Grove Verín 1-1 Negreira
Xove Lago 1-2 Verín Alondras 2-0 Xove Lago
Cerceda 2-2 Alondras Ponte 0-2 Cerceda
Deportivo B 1-0 Ponte Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-3 Rápido Bouzas Lemos 3-2 Betanzos
Arteixo 2-1 Lemos Bergantiños 1-0 Arteixo
Lalín 1-2 Bergantiños Viveiro 1-6 Lalín
Compostela B 1-1 Viveiro Guardés 0-3 Compostela B
Vilalbés 0-0 Guardés Portonovo 0-0 Vilalbés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cerceda 38 21 11 6 77 35 74
2 Deportivo B 38 21 10 7 66 40 73
3 Arteixo 38 19 11 8 54 33 68
4 Rápido Bouzas 38 20 7 11 64 41 67
5 Lalín 38 16 18 4 56 37 66
6 Compostela B 38 15 9 14 55 51 54
7 Xove Lago 38 12 15 11 42 43 51
8 Ponte 38 13 12 13 44 51 51
9 Grove 38 11 15 12 47 55 48
10 Verín 38 13 9 16 40 45 48
11 Arosa 38 13 7 18 45 61 46
12 Guardés 38 11 12 15 38 54 45
13 Negreira 38 11 11 16 41 46 44
14 Betanzos 38 11 11 16 45 52 44
15 Bergantiños 38 9 17 12 31 39 44
16 Portonovo 38 11 11 16 44 59 44
17 Alondras 38 10 13 15 43 52 43
18 Vilalbés 38 9 15 14 34 37 42
19 Viveiro 38 10 9 19 47 61 39
20 Lemos 38 5 15 18 36 57 30

Volver atrás