SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 4) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Cádiz 2-1 Betis B Betis B 1-3 Cartagonova
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Cádiz
Díter Zafra 0-1 Málaga B Málaga B 2-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Linares 2-1 Jaén Jaén 2-2 Díter Zafra
Moralo 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Linares
Torredonjimeno 1-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-0 Moralo
Motril 1-2 Écija Écija 1-0 Torredonjimeno
Ceuta 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-1 Motril
Melilla 0-3 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 0-2 Ceuta
Cartagonova 3-1 Mérida Mérida 0-0 Melilla
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4    (22-09-02)
 
Betis B 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Cartagonova
Cádiz 2-1 Málaga B Málaga B 2-0 Betis B
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Jaén Jaén 1-2 Cádiz
Díter Zafra 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Linares 1-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-1 Díter Zafra
Moralo 1-0 Écija Écija 4-2 Linares
Torredonjimeno 0-1 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Moralo
Motril 0-2 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Torredonjimeno
Ceuta 1-0 Mérida Mérida 4-1 Motril
Cartagonova 2-0 Melilla Melilla 0-2 Ceuta
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Algeciras 2-0 Málaga B Málaga B 1-0 Cartagonova
Betis B 2-2 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Algeciras
Cádiz 5-1 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Betis B
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 2-1 Cádiz
Díter Zafra 0-2 Écija Écija 2-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Linares 1-2 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Díter Zafra
Moralo 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2-2 Linares
Torredonjimeno 1-0 Mérida Mérida 3-1 Moralo
Motril 0-1 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Torredonjimeno
Cartagonova 2-0 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 Motril
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Málaga B 0-1 Jaén Jaén 0-0 Cartagonova
Algeciras 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Málaga B
Betis B 2-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-0 Algeciras
Cádiz 3-0 Écija Écija 2-0 Betis B
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Extremadura Extremadura 1-1 Cádiz
Díter Zafra 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Linares 0-1 Mérida Mérida 2-1 Díter Zafra
Moralo 1-1 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Linares
Torredonjimeno 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Moralo
Cartagonova 0-0 Motril Motril 2-1 Torredonjimeno

JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (03-11-02)
 
Jaén 1-2 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Cartagonova
Málaga B 1-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-1 Jaén
Algeciras 1-0 Écija Écija 0-0 Málaga B
Betis B 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 0-2 Algeciras
Cádiz 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3-0 Betis B
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-1 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Cádiz
Díter Zafra 4-2 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Linares 0-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-1 Díter Zafra
Moralo 2-4 Motril Motril 0-0 Linares
Cartagonova 2-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-1 Moralo
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-02) JORNADA 12   (17-11-02)
 
Cacereño 0-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-0 Cartagonova
Jaén 2-1 Écija Écija 3-2 Cacereño
Málaga B 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 1-1 Jaén
Algeciras 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 4-1 Málaga B
Betis B 4-0 Mérida Mérida 0-1 Algeciras
Cádiz 2-0 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Betis B
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Cádiz
Díter Zafra 0-0 Motril Motril 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Linares 2-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 3-0 Díter Zafra
Cartagonova 0-1 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Linares
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-02) JORNADA 14   (01-12-02)
 
Sevilla B 0-2 Écija Écija 3-1 Cartagonova
Cacereño 1-2 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Sevilla B
Jaén 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1-2 Cacereño
Málaga B 0-1 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Jaén
Algeciras 2-1 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Málaga B
Betis B 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 2-1 Algeciras
Cádiz 2-1 Motril Motril 1-1 Betis B
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-2 Cádiz
Díter Zafra 1-4 Moralo Moralo 0-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Cartagonova 1-1 Linares Linares 0-2 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-02) JORNADA 16   (15-12-02)
 
Écija 0-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-2 Cartagonova
Sevilla B 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3-1 Écija
Cacereño 1-0 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Sevilla B
Jaén 2-0 Melilla Melilla 0-4 Cacereño
Málaga B 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Jaén
Algeciras 1-0 Motril Motril 0-1 Málaga B
Betis B 4-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 3-1 Algeciras
Cádiz 5-1 Moralo Moralo 0-2 Betis B
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Linares Linares 0-0 Cádiz
Cartagonova 0-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-02) JORNADA 18   (05-01-03)
 
Extremadura 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia Cartagonova 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia
Écija 2-1 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Extremadura
Sevilla B 0-1 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Écija
Cacereño 3-1 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Sevilla B
Jaén 3-1 Motril Motril 0-1 Cacereño
Málaga B 4-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 4-2 Jaén
Algeciras 1-0 Moralo Moralo 0-3 Málaga B
Betis B 2-0 Linares Linares 0-0 Algeciras
Cádiz 1-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-0 Betis B
Cartagonova 2-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Cádiz
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-03) JORNADA 20   (19-01-03)
 
Ciudad de Murcia 0-1 Mérida Betis B 2-1 Cádiz
Extremadura 1-0 Melilla Algeciras 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Écija 0-0 Ceuta Málaga B 0-0 Díter Zafra
Sevilla B 2-0 Motril Jaén 1-2 Linares
Cacereño 2-2 Torredonjimeno Cacereño 4-0 Moralo
Jaén 0-0 Moralo Sevilla B 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Málaga B 1-1 Linares Écija 3-2 Motril
Algeciras 1-1 Díter Zafra Extremadura 1-2 Ceuta
Betis B 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Ciudad de Murcia 1-1 Melilla
Cádiz 1-0 Cartagonova Mérida 0-0 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-03) JORNADA 22   (02-02-03)
 
Cartagonova 2-1 Betis B Algeciras 1-0 Betis B
Cádiz 1-1 Algeciras Málaga B 2-1 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Málaga B Jaén 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Díter Zafra 1-1 Jaén Cacereño 1-1 Díter Zafra
Linares 1-0 Cacereño Sevilla B 0-0 Linares
Moralo 0-1 Sevilla B Écija 1-0 Moralo
Torredonjimeno 2-3 Écija Extremadura 1-1 Torredonjimeno
Motril 1-3 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Motril
Ceuta 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 0-1 Ceuta
Melilla 0-0 Mérida Melilla 1-0 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-03) JORNADA 24   (16-02-03)
 
Cartagonova 0-2 Algeciras Málaga B 0-5 Algeciras
Betis B 2-1 Málaga B Jaén 1-0 Betis B
Cádiz 2-0 Jaén Cacereño 3-2 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-2 Cacereño Sevilla B 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Díter Zafra 0-0 Sevilla B Écija 2-0 Díter Zafra
Linares 1-0 Écija Extremadura 3-2 Linares
Moralo 0-1 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Moralo
Torredonjimeno 0-3 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 1-2 Torredonjimeno
Motril 2-0 Mérida Melilla 4-0 Motril
Ceuta 2-1 Melilla Ceuta 1-0 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-02) JORNADA 26   (02-03-03)
 
Cartagonova 0-3 Málaga B Jaén 0-1 Málaga B
Algeciras 1-1 Jaén Cacereño 2-2 Algeciras
Betis B 1-1 Cacereño Sevilla B 2-1 Betis B
Cádiz 3-0 Sevilla B Écija 0-0 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Écija Extremadura 0-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Díter Zafra 0-2 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Díter Zafra
Linares 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 0-1 Linares
Moralo 3-2 Mérida Melilla 1-1 Moralo
Torredonjimeno 0-1 Melilla Ceuta 5-1 Torredonjimeno
Motril 2-2 Ceuta Motril 0-1 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-03) JORNADA 28   (16-03-03)
 
Cartagonova 0-0 Jaén Cacereño 4-2 Jaén
Málaga B 1-0 Cacereño Sevilla B 0-0 Málaga B
Algeciras 1-0 Sevilla B Écija 0-1 Algeciras
Betis B 1-1 Écija Extremadura 1-0 Betis B
Cádiz 1-1 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 3-1 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Díter Zafra 2-0 Mérida Melilla 2-1 Díter Zafra
Linares 2-1 Melilla Ceuta 2-1 Linares
Moralo 3-0 Ceuta Motril 1-3 Moralo
Torredonjimeno 1-2 Motril Torredonjimeno 0-0 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-03) JORNADA 30   (30-03-03)
 
Cartagonova 1-0 Cacereño Sevilla B 1-1 Cacereño
Jaén 2-2 Sevilla B Écija 1-1 Jaén
Málaga B 4-1 Écija Extremadura 1-1 Málaga B
Algeciras 1-0 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Algeciras
Betis B 1-4 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 0-0 Betis B
Cádiz 1-0 Mérida Melilla 1-1 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Melilla Ceuta 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Díter Zafra 0-0 Ceuta Motril 0-2 Díter Zafra
Linares 3-1 Motril Torredonjimeno 1-1 Linares
Moralo 0-0 Torredonjimeno Moralo 1-1 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-03) JORNADA 32   (13-04-03)
 
Cartagonova 2-0 Sevilla B Écija 0-2 Sevilla B
Cacereño 1-2 Écija Extremadura 2-0 Cacereño
Jaén 2-3 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 Jaén
Málaga B 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 0-0 Málaga B
Algeciras 1-1 Mérida Melilla 0-0 Algeciras
Betis B 2-2 Melilla Ceuta 1-1 Betis B
Cádiz 3-0 Ceuta Motril 0-2 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Motril Torredonjimeno 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Díter Zafra 2-0 Torredonjimeno Moralo 1-1 Díter Zafra
Linares 2-0 Moralo Linares 0-0 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Cartagonova 1-1 Écija Extremadura 3-0 Écija
Sevilla B 3-1 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 3-1 Sevilla B
Cacereño 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 2-4 Cacereño
Jaén 1-0 Mérida Melilla 1-2 Jaén
Málaga B 3-1 Melilla Ceuta 0-2 Málaga B
Algeciras 3-0 Ceuta Motril 2-2 Algeciras
Betis B 3-0 Motril Torredonjimeno 0-0 Betis B
Cádiz 2-0 Torredonjimeno Moralo 0-0 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Moralo Linares 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Díter Zafra 1-1 Linares Díter Zafra 0-0 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)
 
Cartagonova 1-1 Extremadura Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 Extremadura
Écija 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mérida 1-1 Écija
Sevilla B 2-2 Mérida Melilla 0-2 Sevilla B
Cacereño 0-1 Melilla Ceuta 3-2 Cacereño
Jaén 0-3 Ceuta Motril 0-4 Jaén
Málaga B 3-0 Motril Torredonjimeno 0-1 Málaga B
Algeciras 2-0 Torredonjimeno Moralo 0-1 Algeciras
Betis B 3-1 Moralo Linares 1-0 Betis B
Cádiz 3-0 Linares Díter Zafra 0-1 Cádiz
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Díter Zafra Jerez de los Caballeros 1-1 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Cartagonova Mérida 2-0 Ciudad de Murcia
Extremadura 1-1 Mérida Melilla 0-0 Extremadura
Écija 1-2 Melilla Ceuta 1-1 Écija
Sevilla B 2-1 Ceuta Motril 3-3 Sevilla B
Cacereño 2-2 Motril Torredonjimeno 1-3 Cacereño
Jaén 3-1 Torredonjimeno Moralo 0-1 Jaén
Málaga B 5-0 Moralo Linares 0-1 Málaga B
Algeciras 3-1 Linares Díter Zafra 1-1 Algeciras
Betis B 2-2 Díter Zafra Jerez de los Caballeros 1-2 Betis B
Cádiz 0-3 Jerez de los Caballeros Cartagonova 0-0 Cádiz

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Algeciras 38 19 15 4 46 37 72
2 Málaga B 38 20 10 8 50 28 70
3 Ciudad de Murcia 38 19 11 8 52 25 68
4 Cádiz 38 19 11 8 57 32 68
5 Extremadura 38 18 11 9 52 36 65
6 Cacereño 38 17 11 10 58 42 62
7 Ceuta 38 16 12 10 43 38 60
8 Écija 38 14 11 13 44 45 53
9 Jerez de los Caballeros 38 11 15 12 30 26 48
10 Sevilla B 38 11 15 12 34 39 48
11 Cartagonova 38 11 14 13 40 31 47
12 Jaén 38 11 13 14 43 45 46
13 Mérida 38 12 10 16 32 39 46
14 Melilla 38 11 13 14 31 42 46
15 Betis B 38 11 12 15 44 45 45
16 Linares 38 10 14 14 31 39 44
17 Díter Zafra 38 9 16 13 32 39 43
18 Moralo 38 9 10 19 30 56 37
19 Torredonjimeno 38 6 10 22 33 62 28
20 Motril 38 4 10 24 32 73 22

Volver atrás