SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 3) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Alicante 0-0 Gavá Gavá 3-1 Orihuela
Mallorca B 0-2 Castellón Castellón 0-0 Alicante
Mataró 0-1 Figueres Figueres 2-1 Mallorca B
Barcelona B 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 2-0 Lleida Lleida 1-1 Barcelona B
Reus 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell 3-2 Espanyol B
Palamós 1-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-0 Reus
Burgos 1-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-0 Palamós
Valencia B 4-1 Novelda Novelda 0-3 Burgos
Orihuela 0-0 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4    (22-09-02)
 
Gavá 0-3 Castellón Castellón 2-0 Orihuela
Alicante 2-2 Figueres Figueres 2-2 Gavá
Mallorca B 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 4-4 Alicante
Mataró 5-0 Lleida Lleida 0-0 Mallorca B
Barcelona B 6-2 Sabadell Sabadell 2-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 2-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 0-1 Barcelona B
Reus 0-3 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Espanyol B
Palamós 2-2 Novelda Novelda 1-1 Reus
Burgos 2-0 Hércules Hércules 3-1 Palamós
Orihuela 1-2 Valencia B Valencia B 4-1 Burgos
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Castellón 1-1 Figueres Figueres 3-1 Orihuela
Gavá 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Castellón
Alicante 1-2 Lleida Lleida 0-2 Gavá
Mallorca B 4-0 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Alicante
Mataró 2-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-0 Mallorca B
Barcelona B 1-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 2-1 Novelda Novelda 2-1 Barcelona B
Reus 1-0 Hércules Hércules 0-2 Espanyol B
Palamós 1-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Reus
Orihuela 1-1 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Palamós
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Figueres 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-3 Orihuela
Castellón 3-0 Lleida Lleida 3-0 Figueres
Gavá 3-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-4 Castellón
Alicante 1-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-2 Gavá
Mallorca B 1-0 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Alicante
Mataró 1-1 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Mallorca B
Barcelona B 0-5 Hércules Hércules 3-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 0-1 Valencia B Valencia B 2-3 Barcelona B
Reus 1-3 Burgos Burgos 1-1 Espanyol B
Orihuela 0-2 Palamós Palamós 2-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (03-11-02)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Lleida Lleida 3-0 Orihuela
Figueres 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Castellón 1-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-0 Figueres
Gavá 2-0 Gramanet Gramanet 0-1 Castellón
Alicante 3-0 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Gavá
Mallorca B 3-1 Hércules Hércules 1-1 Alicante
Mataró 0-4 Valencia B Valencia B 1-1 Mallorca B
Barcelona B 2-0 Burgos Burgos 0-0 Mataró
Espanyol B 0-2 Palamós Palamós 0-0 Barcelona B
Orihuela 2-0 Reus Reus 2-0 Espanyol B
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-02) JORNADA 12   (17-11-02)
 
Lleida 1-2 Sabadell Sabadell 3-0 Orihuela
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 0-3 Lleida
Figueres 0-1 Gramanet Gramanet 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Castellón 3-1 Novelda Novelda 4-2 Figueres
Gavá 0-0 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Castellón
Alicante 0-0 Valencia B Valencia B 1-1 Gavá
Mallorca B 4-2 Burgos Burgos 1-2 Alicante
Mataró 1-3 Palamós Palamós 1-0 Mallorca B
Barcelona B 3-0 Reus Reus 1-2 Mataró
Orihuela 1-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-2 Barcelona B
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-02) JORNADA 14   (01-12-02)
 
Sabadell 1-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-0 Orihuela
Lleida 1-0 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Sabadell
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Novelda Novelda 0-0 Lleida
Figueres 1-1 Hércules Hércules 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Castellón 2-0 Valencia B Valencia B 0-0 Figueres
Gavá 1-3 Burgos Burgos 0-0 Castellón
Alicante 5-0 Palamós Palamós 5-1 Gavá
Mallorca B 1-2 Reus Reus 1-2 Alicante
Mataró 3-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 3-1 Mallorca B
Orihuela 0-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-0 Mataró
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-02) JORNADA 16   (15-12-02)
 
Hospitalet 0-1 Gramanet Gramanet 0-0 Orihuela
Sabadell 2-0 Novelda Novelda 1-3 Hospitalet
Lleida 2-2 Hércules Hércules 1-0 Sabadell
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Valencia B Valencia B 1-2 Lleida
Figueres 1-1 Burgos Burgos 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Castellón 2-2 Palamós Palamós 0-0 Figueres
Gavá 1-1 Reus Reus 0-1 Castellón
Alicante 2-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-2 Gavá
Mallorca B 0-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-2 Alicante
Orihuela 2-0 Mataró Mataró 6-0 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-02) JORNADA 18   (05-01-03)
 
Gramanet 1-1 Novelda Orihuela 1-1 Novelda
Hospitalet 0-1 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Gramanet
Sabadell 0-2 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Hospitalet
Lleida 1-1 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Sabadell
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Palamós Palamós 2-0 Lleida
Figueres 1-1 Reus Reus 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Castellón 1-0 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-0 Figueres
Gavá 1-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-1 Castellón
Alicante 3-2 Mataró Mataró 2-0 Gavá
Orihuela 3-1 Mallorca B Mallorca B 2-2 Alicante
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-03) JORNADA 20   (19-01-03)
 
Novelda 0-0 Hércules Gavá 0-1 Alicante
Gramanet 3-1 Valencia B Castellón 3-0 Mallorca B
Hospitalet 1-1 Burgos Figueres 2-1 Mataró
Sabadell 1-1 Palamós Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Barcelona B
Lleida 1-0 Reus Lleida 1-1 Espanyol B
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Espanyol B Sabadell 2-1 Reus
Figueres 1-2 Barcelona B Hospitalet 4-1 Palamós
Castellón 1-0 Mataró Gramanet 0-0 Burgos
Gavá 3-2 Mallorca B Novelda 0-1 Valencia B
Alicante 0-0 Orihuela Hércules 0-0 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-03) JORNADA 22   (02-02-03)
 
Orihuela 1-1 Gavá Castellón 0-0 Gavá
Alicante 0-1 Castellón Figueres 3-2 Alicante
Mallorca B 1-0 Figueres Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Mallorca B
Mataró 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Lleida 3-1 Mataró
Barcelona B 5-1 Lleida Sabadell 2-1 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 1-2 Sabadell Hospitalet 0-0 Espanyol B
Reus 1-1 Hospitalet Gramanet 2-2 Reus
Palamós 2-0 Gramanet Novelda 2-1 Palamós
Burgos 2-0 Novelda Hércules 1-0 Burgos
Valencia B 0-4 Hércules Valencia B 4-2 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-03) JORNADA 24   (16-02-03)
 
Orihuela 0-0 Castellón Figueres 0-1 Castellón
Gavá 0-3 Figueres Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Gavá
Alicante 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Lleida 1-2 Alicante
Mallorca B 0-0 Lleida Sabadell 0-0 Mallorca B
Mataró 3-2 Sabadell Hospitalet 0-2 Mataró
Barcelona B 1-2 Hospitalet Gramanet 0-2 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 1-0 Gramanet Novelda 3-0 Espanyol B
Reus 1-2 Novelda Hércules 1-1 Reus
Palamós 1-1 Hércules Valencia B 2-2 Palamós
Burgos 2-0 Valencia B Burgos 1-0 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-02) JORNADA 26   (02-03-03)
 
Orihuela 1-1 Figueres Gimnástic Tarragona 1-4 Figueres
Castellón 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Lleida 1-1 Castellón
Gavá 2-1 Lleida Sabadell 1-0 Gavá
Alicante 4-2 Sabadell Hospitalet 0-4 Alicante
Mallorca B 0-0 Hospitalet Gramanet 1-1 Mallorca B
Mataró 2-2 Gramanet Novelda 1-0 Mataró
Barcelona B 4-1 Novelda Hércules 3-0 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 2-1 Hércules Valencia B 2-0 Espanyol B
Reus 4-2 Valencia B Burgos 2-0 Reus
Palamós 0-0 Burgos Palamós 1-0 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-03) JORNADA 28   (16-03-03)
 
Orihuela 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Lleida 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 0-1 Lleida Sabadell 1-2 Figueres
Castellón 2-1 Sabadell Hospitalet 0-0 Castellón
Gavá 1-1 Hospitalet Gramanet 2-0 Gavá
Alicante 1-1 Gramanet Novelda 1-1 Alicante
Mallorca B 0-0 Novelda Hércules 0-1 Mallorca B
Mataró 1-0 Hércules Valencia B 1-0 Mataró
Barcelona B 4-0 Valencia B Burgos 0-0 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 1-1 Burgos Palamós 2-5 Espanyol B
Reus 0-3 Palamós Reus 1-2 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-03) JORNADA 30   (30-03-03)
 
Orihuela 1-2 Lleida Sabadell 1-0 Lleida
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Sabadell Hospitalet 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 0-0 Hospitalet Gramanet 1-0 Figueres
Castellón 3-1 Gramanet Novelda 0-0 Castellón
Gavá 0-0 Novelda Hércules 1-3 Gavá
Alicante 1-3 Hércules Valencia B 1-2 Alicante
Mallorca B 3-3 Valencia B Burgos 0-1 Mallorca B
Mataró 2-1 Burgos Palamós 0-0 Mataró
Barcelona B 1-2 Palamós Reus 4-3 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 1-2 Reus Espanyol B 3-1 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-03) JORNADA 32   (13-04-03)
 
Orihuela 1-1 Sabadell Hospitalet 1-2 Sabadell
Lleida 4-0 Hospitalet Gramanet 0-0 Lleida
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Gramanet Novelda 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 0-1 Novelda Hércules 2-2 Figueres
Castellón 1-2 Hércules Valencia B 1-0 Castellón
Gavá 0-2 Valencia B Burgos 0-1 Gavá
Alicante 1-0 Burgos Palamós 0-1 Alicante
Mallorca B 2-0 Palamós Reus 2-1 Mallorca B
Mataró 3-1 Reus Espanyol B 2-1 Mataró
Barcelona B 2-2 Espanyol B Barcelona B 1-1 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Orihuela 3-1 Hospitalet Gramanet 1-0 Hospitalet
Sabadell 2-0 Gramanet Novelda 0-1 Sabadell
Lleida 2-2 Novelda Hércules 0-0 Lleida
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Hércules Valencia B 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 1-2 Valencia B Burgos 2-1 Figueres
Castellón 1-1 Burgos Palamós 0-0 Castellón
Gavá 0-3 Palamós Reus 0-0 Gavá
Alicante 1-2 Reus Espanyol B 2-1 Alicante
Mallorca B 1-1 Espanyol B Barcelona B 3-1 Mallorca B
Mataró 0-0 Barcelona B Mataró 2-1 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)
 
Orihuela 0-2 Gramanet Novelda 0-0 Gramanet
Hospitalet 1-2 Novelda Hércules 2-2 Hospitalet
Sabadell 3-1 Hércules Valencia B 3-3 Sabadell
Lleida 2-1 Valencia B Burgos 0-0 Lleida
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Burgos Palamós 0-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 1-1 Palamós Reus 0-1 Figueres
Castellón 2-1 Reus Espanyol B 1-0 Castellón
Gavá 0-4 Espanyol B Barcelona B 2-1 Gavá
Alicante 0-1 Barcelona B Mataró 1-1 Alicante
Mallorca B 2-2 Mataró Mallorca B 2-0 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Novelda 1-1 Orihuela Hércules 3-1 Novelda
Gramanet 2-0 Hércules Valencia B 0-2 Gramanet
Hospitalet 1-3 Valencia B Burgos 1-0 Hospitalet
Sabadell 0-1 Burgos Palamós 0-2 Sabadell
Lleida 3-0 Palamós Reus 3-2 Lleida
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Reus Espanyol B 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 2-1 Espanyol B Barcelona B 3-1 Figueres
Castellón 2-1 Barcelona B Mataró 1-0 Castellón
Gavá 4-3 Mataró Mallorca B 3-1 Gavá
Alicante 1-2 Mallorca B Orihuela 0-1 Alicante

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Castellón 38 20 14 4 48 17 74
2 Barcelona B 38 18 10 10 64 44 64
3 Burgos 38 15 14 9 38 28 59
4 Gramanet 38 15 12 11 38 33 57
5 Alicante 38 15 12 11 56 43 57
6 Valencia B 38 16 9 13 56 53 57
7 Sabadell 38 16 6 16 47 54 54
8 Lleida 38 14 12 12 45 44 54
9 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 13 14 11 46 42 53
10 Espanyol B 38 15 8 15 52 48 53
11 Hércules 38 12 16 10 45 35 52
12 Palamós 38 13 13 12 45 47 52
13 Mataró 38 13 8 17 51 54 47
14 Mallorca 38 11 14 13 44 50 47
15 Novelda 38 10 14 14 37 50 44
16 Figueres 38 10 14 14 43 47 44
17 Gavá 38 11 11 16 40 57 44
18 Reus 38 11 8 19 44 59 41
19 Hospitalet 38 9 11 18 34 50 38
20 Orihuela 38 6 14 18 34 52 32

Volver atrás