SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 1) 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (08-09-02)
 
Universidad Las Palmas 4-4 Lanzarote Lanzarote 5-1 Ribadesella
Leonesa 4-2 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-2 Universidad Las Palmas
Zamora 1-1 Ourense Ourense 0-0 Leonesa
Pájara Playas de Jandía 3-0 Ávila Ávila 1-1 Zamora
Pontevedra 0-0 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Atlético Madrid B 1-2 Corralejo Corralejo 1-2 Pontevedra
Celta B 2-2 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-2 Atlético Madrid B
Avilés Industrial 0-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-3 Celta B
Langreo 0-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 4-2 Avilés Industrial
Ribadesella 0-0 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-02) JORNADA 4    (22-09-02)
 
Lanzarote 5-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 1-1 Ribadesella
Universidad Las Palmas 3-0 Ourense Ourense 4-2 Lanzarote
Leonesa 0-0 Ávila Ávila 3-2 Universidad Las Palmas
Zamora 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Leonesa
Pájara Playas de Jandía 0-0 Corralejo Corralejo 2-3 Zamora
Pontevedra 1-3 Alcorcón Alcorcón 2-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Atlético Madrid B 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 5-0 Pontevedra
Celta B 0-2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1-1 Atlético Madrid B
Avilés Industrial 1-0 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Celta B
Ribadesella 0-1 Langreo Langreo 0-1 Avilés Industrial
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-02) JORNADA 6   (06-10-02)
 
Marino Luanco 2-0 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Ribadesella
Lanzarote 4-1 Ávila Ávila 3-1 Marino Luanco
Universidad Las Palmas 2-2 Alcalá Alcalá 3-0 Lanzarote
Leonesa 0-0 Corralejo Corralejo 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Zamora 2-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 3-0 Leonesa
Pájara Playas de Jandía 3-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-2 Zamora
Pontevedra 4-3 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 3-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Atlético Madrid B 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Pontevedra
Celta B 0-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Atlético Madrid B
Ribadesella 0-0 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 0-0 Celta B
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-02) JORNADA 8   (20-10-02)
 
Ourense 4-1 Ávila Ávila 1-1 Ribadesella
Marino Luanco 1-2 Alcalá Alcalá 0-1 Ourense
Lanzarote 1-1 Corralejo Corralejo 0-3* Marino Luanco
Universidad Las Palmas 1-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 3-0 Lanzarote
Leonesa 0-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Zamora 1-2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1-1 Leonesa
Pájara Playas de Jandía 3-1 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Zamora
Pontevedra 2-0 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Atlético Madrid B 2-1 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 1-1 Pontevedra
Ribadesella 2-1 Celta B Celta B 0-1 Atlético Madrid B
 
* El partido finalizó 2-0 sobre el campo, pero el Corralejo cometió alineación indebida.

JORNADA 9   (27-10-02) JORNADA 10   (03-11-02)
 
Ávila 1-4 Alcalá Alcalá 1-0 Ribadesella
Ourense 1-1 Corralejo Corralejo 0-0 Ávila
Marino Luanco 3-3 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1-2 Ourense
Lanzarote 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Marino Luanco
Universidad Las Palmas 3-1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1-0 Lanzarote
Leonesa 4-0 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Zamora 2-1 Langreo Langreo 4-1 Leonesa
Pájara Playas de Jandía 3-3 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 2-4 Zamora
Pontevedra 3-1 Celta B Celta B 1-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Ribadesella 1-0 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1-1 Pontevedra
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-02) JORNADA 12   (17-11-02)
 
Alcalá 1-2 Corralejo Corralejo 2-1 Ribadesella
Ávila 1-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1-1 Alcalá
Ourense 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Ávila
Marino Luanco 1-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1-2 Ourense
Lanzarote 3-2 Lugo Lugo 0-3 Marino Luanco
Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Lanzarote
Leonesa 0-0 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 3-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Zamora 1-1 Celta B Celta B 0-1 Leonesa
Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-0 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0-0 Zamora
Ribadesella 0-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-02) JORNADA 14   (01-12-02)
 
Corralejo 4-2 Alcorcón Alcorcón 2-0 Ribadesella
Alcalá 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Corralejo
Ávila 0-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0-1 Alcalá
Ourense 0-0 Lugo Lugo 2-4 Ávila
Marino Luanco 1-1 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Ourense
Lanzarote 2-2 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 1-1 Marino Luanco
Universidad Las Palmas 3-0 Celta B Celta B 0-0 Lanzarote
Leonesa 1-0 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Zamora 0-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-4 Leonesa
Ribadesella 0-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-2 Zamora
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-02) JORNADA 16   (15-12-02)
 
Alcorcón 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-0 Ribadesella
Corralejo 1-0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2-1 Alcorcón
Alcalá 2-1 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Corralejo
Ávila 0-1 Langreo Langreo 0-0 Alcalá
Ourense 0-2 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 1-0 Ávila
Marino Luanco 0-0 Celta B Celta B 0-0 Ourense
Lanzarote 3-2 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2-3 Marino Luanco
Universidad Las Palmas 0-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-0 Lanzarote
Leonesa 0-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-2 Universidad Las Palmas
Ribadesella 0-1 Zamora Zamora 0-1 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-02) JORNADA 18   (05-01-03)
 
Ponferradina 0-3 Real Madrid B Ribadesella 1-1 Real Madrid B
Alcorcón 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Ponferradina
Corralejo 2-1 Langreo Langreo 3-1 Alcorcón
Alcalá 2-2 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 2-2 Corralejo
Ávila 0-0 Celta B Celta B 3-2 Alcalá
Ourense 0-0 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0-2 Ávila
Marino Luanco 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-2 Ourense
Lanzarote 0-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-0 Marino Luanco
Universidad Las Palmas 4-2 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Lanzarote
Ribadesella 0-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Universidad Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-03) JORNADA 20   (19-01-03)
 
Real Madrid B 3-0 Lugo Lanzarote 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Ponferradina 2-1 Langreo Marino Luanco 2-2 Leonesa
Alcorcón 1-1 Avilés Industrial Ourense 1-2 Zamora
Corralejo 2-1 Celta B Ávila 0-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Alcalá 1-2 Atlético Madrid B Alcalá 3-1 Pontevedra
Ávila 2-2 Pontevedra Corralejo 0-1 Atlético Madrid B
Ourense 0-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Alcorcón 1-0 Celta B
Marino Luanco 1-3 Zamora Ponferradina 2-1 Avilés Industrial
Lanzarote 2-2 Leonesa Real Madrid B 1-1 Langreo
Universidad Las Palmas 4-0 Ribadesella Lugo 2-1 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-03) JORNADA 22   (02-02-03)
 
Ribadesella 1-0 Lanzarote Marino Luanco 1-3 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 3-0 Marino Luanco Ourense 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 4-0 Ourense Ávila 1-0 Leonesa
Zamora 1-0 Ávila Alcalá 1-0 Zamora
Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 Alcalá Corralejo 2-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Pontevedra 1-0 Corralejo Alcorcón 3-4 Pontevedra
Atlético Madrid B 2-1 Alcorcón Ponferradina 1-1 Atlético Madrid B
Celta B 3-1 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 3-0 Celta B
Avilés Industrial 0-3 Real Madrid B Lugo 3-0 Avilés Industrial
Langreo 0-1 Lugo Langreo 3-0 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-03) JORNADA 24   (16-02-03)
 
Ribadesella 1-0 Marino Luanco Ourense 5-0 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 1-1 Ourense Ávila 0-1 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 3-1 Ávila Alcalá 0-2 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 2-1 Alcalá Corralejo 0-0 Leonesa
Zamora 3-1 Corralejo Alcorcón 1-0 Zamora
Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-2 Alcorcón Ponferradina 1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Pontevedra 2-0 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 2-2 Pontevedra
Atlético Madrid B 1-1 Real Madrid B Lugo 0-0 Atlético Madrid B
Celta B 1-1 Lugo Langreo 0-1 Celta B
Avilés Industrial 0-0 Langreo Avilés Industrial 1-0 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-02) JORNADA 26   (02-03-03)
 
Ribadesella 0-1 Ourense Ávila 1-2 Ourense
Marino Luanco 2-0 Ávila Alcalá 1-1 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 2-0 Alcalá Corralejo 0-0 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Corralejo Alcorcón 1-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 1-0 Alcorcón Ponferradina 1-3 Leonesa
Zamora 1-1 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 1-1 Zamora
Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-0 Real Madrid B Lugo 2-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Pontevedra 1-0 Lugo Langreo 0-3 Pontevedra
Atlético Madrid B 1-3 Langreo Avilés Industrial 1-1 Atlético Madrid B
Celta B 0-0 Avilés Industrial Celta B 3-0 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-03) JORNADA 28   (16-03-03)
 
Ribadesella 2-2 Ávila Alcalá 1-0 Ávila
Ourense 2-0 Alcalá Corralejo 1-2 Ourense
Marino Luanco 1-0 Corralejo Alcorcón 3-1 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 2-1 Alcorcón Ponferradina 0-1 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 2-1 Real Madrid B Lugo 3-0 Leonesa
Zamora 1-0 Lugo Langreo 2-1 Zamora
Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-0 Langreo Avilés Industrial 3-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Pontevedra 1-2 Avilés Industrial Celta B 2-2 Pontevedra
Atlético Madrid B 0-0 Celta B Atlético Madrid B 0-0 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-03) JORNADA 30   (30-03-03)
 
Ribadesella 0-3 Alcalá Corralejo 1-1 Alcalá
Ávila 0-1 Corralejo Alcorcón 1-0 Ávila
Ourense 0-0 Alcorcón Ponferradina 1-1 Ourense
Marino Luanco 1-1 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 2-1 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 1-2 Real Madrid B Lugo 1-3 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 1-1 Lugo Langreo 1-2 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 2-2 Langreo Avilés Industrial 2-0 Leonesa
Zamora 2-0 Avilés Industrial Celta B 1-1 Zamora
Pájara Playas de Jandía 0-2 Celta B Atlético Madrid B 1-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Pontevedra 0-0 Atlético Madrid B Pontevedra 5-1 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-03) JORNADA 32   (13-04-03)
 
Ribadesella 1-1 Corralejo Alcorcón 1-0 Corralejo
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón Ponferradina 0-2 Alcalá
Ávila 2-3 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 3-1 Ávila
Ourense 1-1 Real Madrid B Lugo 2-1 Ourense
Marino Luanco 1-3 Lugo Langreo 1-2 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 2-0 Langreo Avilés Industrial 0-0 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 1-1 Avilés Industrial Celta B 2-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 0-0 Celta B Atlético Madrid B 3-1 Leonesa
Zamora 1-1 Atlético Madrid B Pontevedra 3-4 Zamora
Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-1 Pontevedra Pájara Playas de Jandía 4-1 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-03) JORNADA 34   (27-04-03)
 
Ribadesella 1-4 Alcorcón Ponferradina 0-2 Alcorcón
Corralejo 1-3 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 0-0 Corralejo
Alcalá 1-0 Real Madrid B Lugo 1-0 Alcalá
Ávila 0-2 Lugo Langreo 1-1 Ávila
Ourense 1-0 Langreo Avilés Industrial 0-0 Ourense
Marino Luanco 2-1 Avilés Industrial Celta B 5-0 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 3-0 Celta B Atlético Madrid B 1-2 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 1-0 Atlético Madrid B Pontevedra 1-3 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 0-0 Pontevedra Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-1 Leonesa
Zamora 2-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Zamora 5-1 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-03) JORNADA 36   (04-05-03)
 
Ribadesella 1-0 Ponferradina Real Madrid B 2-2 Ponferradina
Alcorcón 1-0 Real Madrid B Lugo 1-2 Alcorcón
Corralejo 2-0 Lugo Langreo 1-0 Corralejo
Alcalá 0-1 Langreo Avilés Industrial 0-0 Alcalá
Ávila 1-1 Avilés Industrial Celta B 5-2 Ávila
Ourense 1-3 Celta B Atlético Madrid B 0-2 Ourense
Marino Luanco 1-1 Atlético Madrid B Pontevedra 4-1 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 2-1 Pontevedra Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 2-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía Zamora 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Leonesa 2-2 Zamora Leonesa 3-0 Ribadesella
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-03) JORNADA 38   (18-05-03)
 
Real Madrid B 1-0 Ribadesella Lugo 1-3 Real Madrid B
Ponferradina 1-3 Lugo Langreo 0-0 Ponferradina
Alcorcón 1-1 Langreo Avilés Industrial 2-1 Alcorcón
Corralejo 2-0 Avilés Industrial Celta B 1-2 Corralejo
Alcalá 3-2 Celta B Atlético Madrid B 1-0 Alcalá
Ávila 0-3 Atlético Madrid B Pontevedra 4-1 Ávila
Ourense 1-3 Pontevedra Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-0 Ourense
Marino Luanco 1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Zamora 1-0 Marino Luanco
Lanzarote 4-1 Zamora Leonesa 1-1 Lanzarote
Universidad Las Palmas 0-2 Leonesa Ribadesella 2-3 Universidad Las Palmas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Universidad Las Palmas 38 21 9 8 65 39 72
2 Zamora 38 18 12 8 58 43 66
3 Lanzarote 38 17 13 8 64 44 64
4 Pontevedra 38 18 10 10 70 54 64
5 Leonesa 38 16 15 7 53 39 63
6 Real Madrid B 38 15 14 9 57 39 59
7 Alcorcón 38 15 11 12 56 47 56
8 Pájara Playas de Jandía 38 13 13 12 47 44 52
9 Ourense 38 12 15 11 41 40 51
10 Alcalá 38 13 12 13 46 41 51
11 Ponferradina 38 13 10 15 48 51 49
12 Atlético Madrid B 38 11 15 12 38 37 48
13 Avilés Industrial 38 10 18 10 39 42 48
14 Celta B 38 11 15 12 45 42 48
15 Corralejo 38 11 13 14 37 42 46
16 Langreo 38 11 12 15 33 39 45
17 Marino Luanco 38 11 11 18 44 66 44
18 Lugo 38 11 9 18 38 51 42
19 Ávila 38 5 11 22 34 66 26
20 Ribadesella 38 5 10 23 22 69 25

Volver atrás