SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN 2002-03

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-02) JORNADA 2   (15-09-02)
 
Elche 0-1 Xerez Xerez 2-2 Las Palmas
Numancia 1-0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-0 Elche
Badajoz 0-0 Leganés Leganés 2-1 Numancia
Terrassa 1-1 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Badajoz
Eibar 0-0 Ejido Ejido 1-2 Terrassa
Almería 1-2 Salamanca Salamanca 0-0 Eibar
Zaragoza 0-0 Córdoba Córdoba 3-0 Almería
Getafe 2-2 Levante Levante 3-2 Zaragoza
Oviedo 0-1 Murcia Murcia 2-0 Getafe
Compostela 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Oviedo
Las Palmas 2-0 Ferrol   Ferrol 1-1 Compostela
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-02) JORNADA 4   (29-09-02)
 
Xerez 1-0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-0 Las Palmas
Elche 1-1 Leganés Leganés 1-2 Xerez
Numancia 1-2 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Elche
Badajoz 0-2 Ejido Ejido 3-2 Numancia
Terrassa 1-0 Salamanca Salamanca 0-1 Badajoz
Eibar 1-0 Córdoba Córdoba 0-2 Terrassa
Almería 2-2 Levante Levante 3-1 Eibar
Zaragoza 1-0 Murcia Murcia 3-0 Almería
Getafe 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Zaragoza
Oviedo 1-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Getafe
Las Palmas 1-1 Compostela   Compostela 0-1 Oviedo
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-02) JORNADA 6   (13-10-02)
 
Sporting Gijón 1-1 Leganés Leganés 1-1 Las Palmas
Xerez 1-0 Albacete Albacete 4-0 Sporting Gijón
Elche 3-0 Ejido Ejido 2-0 Xerez
Numancia 1-0 Salamanca Salamanca 0-0 Elche
Badajoz 2-0 Córdoba Córdoba 1-1 Numancia
Terrassa 1-1 Levante Levante 4-0 Badajoz
Eibar 1-1 Murcia Murcia 0-0 Terrassa
Almería 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Eibar
Zaragoza 2-2 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Almería
Getafe 2-0 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Zaragoza
Las Palmas 2-0 Oviedo   Oviedo 3-4 Getafe
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-02) JORNADA 8   (27-10-02)
 
Leganés 1-1 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón 1-1 Ejido Ejido 1-0 Leganés
Xerez 0-1 Salamanca Salamanca 0-0 Sporting Gijón
Elche 0-0 Córdoba Córdoba 1-3 Xerez
Numancia 0-2 Levante Levante 2-2 Elche
Badajoz 1-0 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Numancia
Terrassa 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 3-3 Badajoz
Eibar 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Terrassa
Almería 2-1 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Eibar
Zaragoza 3-1 Oviedo Oviedo 1-1 Almería
Las Palmas 2-1 Getafe   Getafe 1-2 Zaragoza
 
JORNADA 9   (03-11-02) JORNADA 10   (10-11-02)
 
Albacete 1-1 Ejido Ejido 0-0 Las Palmas
Leganés 0-2 Salamanca Salamanca 0-1 Albacete
Sporting Gijón 0-0 Córdoba Córdoba 1-0 Leganés
Xerez 2-1 Levante Levante 2-1 Sporting Gijón
Elche 0-2 Murcia Murcia 1-1 Xerez
Numancia 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Elche
Badajoz 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 1-0 Numancia
Terrassa 2-1 Compostela Compostela 3-0 Badajoz
Eibar 2-1 Oviedo Oviedo 2-2 Terrassa
Almería 1-1 Getafe Getafe 4-2 Eibar
Las Palmas 0-1 Zaragoza   Zaragoza 1-0 Almería
 
JORNADA 11   (17-11-02) JORNADA 12   (24-11-02)
 
Ejido 1-1 Salamanca Salamanca 2-1 Las Palmas
Albacete 0-0 Córdoba Córdoba 0-1 Ejido
Leganés 0-1 Levante Levante 2-2 Albacete
Sporting Gijón 1-0 Murcia Murcia 0-1 Leganés
Xerez 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Sporting Gijón
Elche 1-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Xerez
Numancia 2-2 Compostela Compostela 0-1 Elche
Badajoz 0-1 Oviedo Oviedo 1-1 Numancia
Terrassa 1-1 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Badajoz
Eibar 0-2 Zaragoza Zaragoza 1-0 Terrassa
Las Palmas 2-2 Almería   Almería 2-1 Eibar
 
JORNADA 13   (01-12-02) JORNADA 14   (08-12-02)
 
Salamanca 2-0 Córdoba Córdoba 2-2 Las Palmas
Ejido 0-0 Levante Levante 0-1 Salamanca
Albacete 0-0 Murcia Murcia 3-0 Ejido
Leganés 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Albacete
Sporting Gijón 3-1 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Leganés
Xerez 0-1 Compostela Compostela 2-3 Sporting Gijón
Elche 2-1 Oviedo Oviedo 1-2 Xerez
Numancia 1-3 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Elche
Badajoz 0-4 Zaragoza Zaragoza 1-0 Numancia
Terrassa 0-2 Almería Almería 2-1 Badajoz
Las Palmas 0-1 Eibar   Eibar 1-1 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 15   (15-12-02) JORNADA 16   (22-12-02)
 
Córdoba 1-2 Levante Levante 1-1 Las Palmas
Salamanca 0-0 Murcia Murcia 1-0 Córdoba
Ejido 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Salamanca
Albacete 2-0 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Ejido
Leganés 0-0 Compostela Compostela 3-3 Albacete
Sporting Gijón 1-0 Oviedo Oviedo 1-1 Leganés
Xerez 0-0 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Sporting Gijón
Elche 4-0 Zaragoza Zaragoza 1-1 Xerez
Numancia 0-0 Almería Almería 0-3 Elche
Badajoz 1-1 Eibar Eibar 1-2 Numancia
Las Palmas 2-0 Terrassa   Terrassa 1-0 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-03) JORNADA 18   (12-01-03)
 
Levante 0-0 Murcia Murcia 6-1 Las Palmas
Córdoba 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Levante
Salamanca 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-0 Córdoba
Ejido 0-2 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Salamanca
Albacete 0-1 Oviedo Oviedo 0-3 Ejido
Leganés 2-1 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Albacete
Sporting Gijón 1-1 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2-2 Leganés
Xerez 1-2 Almería Almería 1-0 Sporting Gijón
Elche 0-0 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Xerez
Numancia 1-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-1 Elche
Las Palmas 2-0 Badajoz   Badajoz 1-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-03) JORNADA 20   (26-01-03)
 
Murcia 2-0 Tenerife Las Palmas 1-0 Tenerife
Levante 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-3 Murcia
Córdoba 0-0 Compostela Compostela 3-1 Levante
Salamanca 0-0 Oviedo Oviedo 1-0 Córdoba
Ejido 1-1 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Salamanca
Albacete 0-0 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0-0 Ejido
Leganés 5-2 Almería Almería 1-1 Albacete
Sporting Gijón 1-0 Eibar Eibar 0-1 Leganés
Xerez 2-2 Terrassa Terrassa 0-0 Sporting Gijón
Elche 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz 0-1 Xerez
Las Palmas 0-0 Numancia   Numancia 1-0 Elche
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-03) JORNADA 22   (09-02-03)
 
Tenerife 4-0 Ferrol Xerez 2-1 Elche
Murcia 2-0 Compostela Sporting Gijón 1-2 Numancia
Levante 1-0 Oviedo Leganés 1-3 Badajoz
Córdoba 3-0 Getafe Albacete 1-0 Terrassa
Salamanca 0-1 Zaragoza Ejido 0-0 Eibar
Ejido 2-0 Almería Salamanca 2-1 Almería
Albacete 1-1 Eibar Córdoba 2-1 Zaragoza
Leganés 1-1 Terrassa Levante 1-0 Getafe
Sporting Gijón 4-0 Badajoz Murcia 0-1 Oviedo
Xerez 2-2 Numancia   Tenerife 5-1 Compostela
Elche 3-2 Las Palmas Ferrol 1-2 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-03) JORNADA 24   (23-02-03)
 
Las Palmas 4-0 Xerez Sporting Gijón 1-1 Xerez
Elche 1-1 Sporting Gijón Leganés 2-2 Elche
Numancia 2-1 Leganés Albacete 3-1 Numancia
Badajoz 0-3 Albacete Ejido 1-0 Badajoz
Terrassa 2-0 Ejido Salamanca 1-2 Terrassa
Eibar 1-1 Salamanca Córdoba 0-0 Eibar
Almería 1-3 Córdoba Levante 2-1 Almería
Zaragoza 1-0 Levante Murcia 2-0 Zaragoza
Getafe 3-1 Murcia Tenerife 1-0 Getafe
Oviedo 0-2 Tenerife Ferrol 1-1 Oviedo
Compostela 1-1 Ferrol   Compostela 0-3 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-03) JORNADA 26   (09-03-03)
 
Las Palmas 2-2 Sporting Gijón Leganés 0-2 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 2-2 Leganés Albacete 0-0 Xerez
Elche 1-2 Albacete Ejido 2-0 Elche
Numancia 2-2 Ejido Salamanca 0-0 Numancia
Badajoz 1-1 Salamanca Córdoba 0-0 Badajoz
Terrassa 0-4 Córdoba Levante 1-0 Terrassa
Eibar 1-1 Levante Murcia 4-2 Eibar
Almería 1-1 Murcia Tenerife 1-1 Almería
Zaragoza 1-3 Tenerife Ferrol 1-2 Zaragoza
Getafe 3-1 Ferrol Compostela 1-3 Getafe
Oviedo 1-1 Compostela   Oviedo 0-0 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-03) JORNADA 28   (23-03-03)
 
Las Palmas 1-4 Leganés Albacete 2-0 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 0-1 Albacete Ejido 1-0 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 2-1 Ejido Salamanca 1-1 Xerez
Elche 2-1 Salamanca Córdoba 1-0 Elche
Numancia 0-0 Córdoba Levante 0-0 Numancia
Badajoz 1-1 Levante Murcia 2-0 Badajoz
Terrassa 0-1 Murcia Tenerife 1-1 Terrassa
Eibar 1-1 Tenerife Ferrol 0-1 Eibar
Almería 3-2 Ferrol Compostela 4-1 Almería
Zaragoza 0-1 Compostela Oviedo 0-2 Zaragoza
Getafe 1-1 Oviedo   Getafe 0-0 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-03) JORNADA 30   (06-04-03)
 
Las Palmas 1-1 Albacete Ejido 0-1 Albacete
Leganés 2-0 Ejido Salamanca 1-1 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 1-1 Salamanca Córdoba 1-1 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 1-0 Córdoba Levante 0-0 Xerez
Elche 0-2 Levante Murcia 1-0 Elche
Numancia 0-2 Murcia Tenerife 2-0 Numancia
Badajoz 2-1 Tenerife Ferrol 2-0 Badajoz
Terrassa 2-1 Ferrol Compostela 2-1 Terrassa
Eibar 2-1 Compostela Oviedo 1-2 Eibar
Almería 1-1 Oviedo Getafe 1-1 Almería
Zaragoza 3-1 Getafe   Zaragoza 1-2 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-03) JORNADA 32   (20-04-03)
 
Las Palmas 2-0 Ejido Salamanca 2-0 Ejido
Albacete 0-0 Salamanca Córdoba 0-2 Albacete
Leganés 0-3 Córdoba Levante 4-0 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 3-2 Levante Murcia 0-0 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 2-0 Murcia Tenerife 1-3 Xerez
Elche 1-0 Tenerife Ferrol 1-0 Elche
Numancia 4-2 Ferrol Compostela 1-0 Numancia
Badajoz 0-0 Compostela Oviedo 2-1 Badajoz
Terrassa 2-2 Oviedo Getafe 2-1 Terrassa
Eibar 0-0 Getafe Zaragoza 2-0 Eibar
Almería 0-1 Zaragoza   Almería 1-0 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-03) JORNADA 34   (04-05-03)
 
Las Palmas 2-1 Salamanca Córdoba 0-2 Salamanca
Ejido 2-1 Córdoba Levante 2-2 Ejido
Albacete 2-2 Levante Murcia 0-0 Albacete
Leganés 0-1 Murcia Tenerife 1-1 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 2-1 Tenerife Ferrol 2-1 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 1-1 Ferrol Compostela 0-1 Xerez
Elche 3-1 Compostela Oviedo 2-1 Elche
Numancia 4-2 Oviedo Getafe 1-1 Numancia
Badajoz 1-2 Getafe Zaragoza 2-0 Badajoz
Terrassa 0-2 Zaragoza Almería 3-0 Terrassa
Eibar 2-0 Almería   Eibar 0-0 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-03) JORNADA 36   (18-05-03)
 
Las Palmas 0-1 Córdoba Levante 1-2 Córdoba
Salamanca 1-1 Levante Murcia 1-1 Salamanca
Ejido 0-1 Murcia Tenerife 4-0 Ejido
Albacete 1-0 Tenerife Ferrol 2-1 Albacete
Leganés 1-0 Ferrol Compostela 2-0 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 1-3 Compostela Oviedo 2-1 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 4-1 Oviedo Getafe 2-1 Xerez
Elche 1-1 Getafe Zaragoza 5-2 Elche
Numancia 2-2 Zaragoza Almería 1-2 Numancia
Badajoz 4-3 Almería Eibar 1-2 Badajoz
Terrassa 1-0 Eibar   Terrassa 0-1 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-03) JORNADA 38   (01-06-03)
 
Las Palmas 1-1 Levante Murcia 1-0 Levante
Córdoba 0-2 Murcia Tenerife 2-0 Córdoba
Salamanca 2-1 Tenerife Ferrol 1-1 Salamanca
Ejido 1-1 Ferrol Compostela 2-2 Ejido
Albacete 1-1 Compostela Oviedo 0-0 Albacete
Leganés 0-1 Oviedo Getafe 0-3 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 0-0 Getafe Zaragoza 1-1 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 1-3 Zaragoza Almería 6-0 Xerez
Elche 0-2 Almería Eibar 0-1 Elche
Numancia 1-0 Eibar   Terrassa 1-1 Numancia
Badajoz 1-1 Terrassa Badajoz 0-1 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 39   (08-06-03) JORNADA 40   (15-06-03)
 
Las Palmas 1-4 Murcia Tenerife 2-1 Murcia
Levante 2-1 Tenerife Ferrol 1-0 Levante
Córdoba 1-2 Ferrol Compostela 1-2 Córdoba
Salamanca 4-2 Compostela Oviedo 0-3 Salamanca
Ejido 1-0 Oviedo Getafe 2-0 Ejido
Albacete 3-1 Getafe Zaragoza 1-1 Albacete
Leganés 2-0 Zaragoza Almería 0-2 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 2-2 Almería Eibar 1-1 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 1-1 Eibar Terrassa 2-0 Xerez
Elche 2-2 Terrassa   Badajoz 2-3 Elche
Numancia 4-0 Badajoz Numancia 0-1 Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 41   (22-06-03) JORNADA 42   (29-06-03)
 
Tenerife 0-0 Las Palmas Ferrol 0-1 Tenerife
Murcia 5-0 Ferrol Compostela 1-0 Murcia
Levante 3-4 Compostela Oviedo 1-2 Levante
Córdoba 1-0 Oviedo Getafe 1-1 Córdoba
Salamanca 3-1 Getafe Zaragoza 1-3 Salamanca
Ejido 0-0 Zaragoza Almería 1-1 Ejido
Albacete 0-1 Almería Eibar 2-0 Albacete
Leganés 0-1 Eibar Terrassa 2-0 Leganés
Sporting Gijón 0-0 Terrassa Badajoz 0-3 Sporting Gijón
Xerez 5-3 Badajoz   Numancia 1-4 Xerez
Elche 1-1 Numancia Las Palmas 4-1 Elche

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Murcia 42 23 10 9 59 22 79
2 Zaragoza 42 20 12 10 54 40 72
3 Albacete 42 17 20 5 51 30 71
4 Levante 42 16 17 9 59 44 65
5 Las Palmas 42 16 16 10 53 43 64
6 Xerez 42 17 13 12 55 53 64
7 Salamanca 42 14 18 10 44 32 60
8 Tenerife 42 13 18 11 53 39 57
9 Compostela 42 14 13 15 54 56 55
10 Sporting Gijón 42 11 20 11 44 41 53
11 Getafe 42 13 14 15 52 55 53
12 Terrassa 42 11 19 12 41 46 52
13 Ejido 42 12 16 14 36 45 52
14 Numancia 42 12 16 14 48 52 52
15 Córdoba 42 12 14 16 36 38 50
16 Elche 42 12 14 16 49 52 50
17 Eibar 42 11 17 14 33 38 50
18 Almería 42 12 14 16 54 63 50
19 Leganés 42 11 15 16 44 51 48
20 Ferrol 42 11 13 18 40 60 46
21 Oviedo 42 9 13 20 37 59 40
22 Badajoz 42 10 8 24 34 71 38

Volver atrás