TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 2001-02

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Orcasitas 2-3 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 3-4 Rayo Vallecano B
Valdemoro 1-2 Coslada Coslada 1-6 Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 2-0 Torrejón Torrejón 4-3 Valdemoro
Santa Ana 0-2 Pegaso Pegaso 4-0 Fuenlabrada
Las Rozas 3-1 Leganés B Leganés B 2-3 Santa Ana
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-0 Las Rozas
San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Pinto - DESCANSA DESCANSA - San Sebastián de los Reyes
San Fernando 0-0 Móstoles Móstoles 2-1 Pinto
Navalcarnero 3-1 Parla Parla 2-1 San Fernando
Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 Mejoreño   Mejoreño 0-1 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Real Madrid C 3-0 Coslada Coslada 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Orcasitas 2-1 Torrejón Torrejón 1-2 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro 3-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-1 Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 2-0 Leganés B Leganés B 1-0 Valdemoro
Santa Ana 0-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 2-1 Fuenlabrada
Las Rozas 1-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-0 Santa Ana
Rayo Majadahonda - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Las Rozas
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 Móstoles Móstoles 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Pinto 2-0 Parla Parla 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
San Fernando 1-0 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-3 Pinto
Rayo Vallecano B 3-1 Navalcarnero   Navalcarnero 1-1 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Coslada 1-1 Torrejón Torrejón 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Real Madrid C 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 5-0 Coslada
Orcasitas 1-1 Leganés B Leganés B 3-2 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro 1-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-1 Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 3-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-1 Valdemoro
Santa Ana - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Fuenlabrada
Las Rozas 0-0 Móstoles Móstoles 1-0 Santa Ana
Rayo Majadahonda 2-4 Parla Parla 1-0 Las Rozas
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 4-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Pinto 2-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 San Fernando   San Fernando 2-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Torrejón 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 0-3 Rayo Vallecano B
Coslada 0-2 Leganés B Leganés B 1-0 Torrejón
Real Madrid C 1-3 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 2-0 Coslada
Orcasitas 1-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-2 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Móstoles Móstoles 2-1 Valdemoro
Santa Ana 2-0 Parla Parla 0-2 Fuenlabrada
Las Rozas 1-0 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-0 Santa Ana
Rayo Majadahonda 0-4 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-0 Las Rozas
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 Pinto   Pinto 1-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (01-11-01)
 
Pegaso 0-0 Leganés B Leganés B 3-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Torrejón 1-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-0 Pegaso
Coslada 0-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-2 Torrejón
Real Madrid C - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Coslada
Orcasitas 0-0 Móstoles Móstoles 3-2 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro 2-1 Parla Parla 2-2 Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 3-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 1-0 Valdemoro
Santa Ana 4-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2-1 Fuenlabrada
Las Rozas 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Santa Ana
Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Pinto Pinto 2-0 Las Rozas
Rayo Vallecano B 2-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes   San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-1 Rayo Majadahonda
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-01) JORNADA 12   (11-11-01)
 
Leganés B 1-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 1-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Pegaso 2-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-0 Leganés B
Torrejón - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Pegaso
Coslada 0-2 Móstoles Móstoles 3-1 Torrejón
Real Madrid C 1-3 Parla Parla 0-0 Coslada
Orcasitas 2-2 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-1 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro 1-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0-2 Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 4-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Valdemoro
Santa Ana 1-2 Pinto Pinto 1-0 Fuenlabrada
Las Rozas 2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Santa Ana
Rayo Vallecano B 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda   Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Las Rozas
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-01) JORNADA 14   (25-11-01)
 
Puerta Bonita 3-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-3 Rayo Vallecano B
Leganés B - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Puerta Bonita
Pegaso 1-1 Móstoles Móstoles 2-3 Leganés B
Torrejón 0-3 Parla Parla 2-2 Pegaso
Coslada 0-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 2-2 Torrejón
Real Madrid C 2-2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2-1 Coslada
Orcasitas 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-2 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro 0-0 Pinto Pinto 2-0 Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Valdemoro
Santa Ana 1-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano B 2-2 Las Rozas   Las Rozas 3-0 Santa Ana
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-01) JORNADA 16   (06-12-01)
 
Aranjuez - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Rayo Vallecano B
Puerta Bonita 3-0 Móstoles Móstoles 1-2 Aranjuez
Leganés B 2-1 Parla Parla 3-1 Puerta Bonita
Pegaso 1-0 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-0 Leganés B
Torrejón 1-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2-0 Pegaso
Coslada 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Torrejón
Real Madrid C 1-1 Pinto Pinto 0-1 Coslada
Orcasitas 3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-2 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro 0-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Orcasitas
Fuenlabrada 1-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1-1 Valdemoro
Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 Santa Ana   Santa Ana 0-0 Fuenlabrada
 
JORNADA 17   (09-12-01) JORNADA 18   (16-12-01)
 
DESCANSA - Móstoles Móstoles 2-3 Rayo Vallecano B
Aranjuez 2-2 Parla Parla - DESCANSA
Puerta Bonita 1-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 4-0 Aranjuez
Leganés B 0-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-0 Puerta Bonita
Pegaso 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 4-1 Leganés B
Torrejón 2-3 Pinto Pinto 2-1 Pegaso
Coslada 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Torrejón
Real Madrid C 3-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3-1 Coslada
Orcasitas 2-0 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1-0 Real Madrid C
Valdemoro 0-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 4-1 Orcasitas
Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Fuenlabrada   Fuenlabrada 3-1 Valdemoro
 
JORNADA 19   (23-12-01) JORNADA 20   (30-12-01)
 
Móstoles 2-2 Parla Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Parla
DESCANSA - Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-1 Móstoles
Aranjuez 1-3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - DESCANSA
Puerta Bonita 3-0 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Aranjuez
Leganés B 2-1 Pinto Pinto 1-0 Puerta Bonita
Pegaso 0-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Leganés B
Torrejón 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-2 Pegaso
Coslada 0-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 3-0 Torrejón
Real Madrid C 4-0 Santa Ana Santa Ana 3-0 Coslada
Orcasitas 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-3 Real Madrid C
Rayo Vallecano B 3-0 Valdemoro   Valdemoro 1-2 Orcasitas
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-02) JORNADA 22   (13-01-02)
 
Parla 2-3 Mejoreño Real Madrid C 0-1 Orcasitas
Móstoles 2-1 Navalcarnero Coslada 0-3 Valdemoro
DESCANSA - San Fernando Torrejón 0-2 Fuenlabrada
Aranjuez 1-1 Pinto Pegaso 1-4 Santa Ana
Puerta Bonita 1-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes Leganés B 2-1 Las Rozas
Leganés B 2-3 Rayo Majadahonda Puerta Bonita 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Pegaso 0-2 Las Rozas Aranjuez 0-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Torrejón 3-0 Santa Ana DESCANSA - Pinto
Coslada 1-2 Fuenlabrada Móstoles 2-0 San Fernando
Real Madrid C 0-0 Valdemoro   Parla 2-3 Navalcarnero
Orcasitas 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B Mejoreño 0-3 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 23   (20-01-02) JORNADA 24   (27-01-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 2-0 Real Madrid C Coslada 4-3 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 2-0 Coslada Torrejón 1-1 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 0-1 Torrejón Pegaso 0-2 Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada 0-0 Pegaso Leganés B 1-0 Fuenlabrada
Santa Ana 3-2 Leganés B Puerta Bonita 1-1 Santa Ana
Las Rozas 2-0 Puerta Bonita Aranjuez 1-5 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Aranjuez DESCANSA - Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián de los Reyes - DESCANSA Móstoles 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Pinto 1-0 Móstoles Parla 1-1 Pinto
San Fernando 3-1 Parla Mejoreño 1-0 San Fernando
Navalcarnero 0-0 Mejoreño   Navalcarnero 5-2 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 25   (03-02-02) JORNADA 26   (10-02-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 6-0 Coslada Torrejón 1-3 Coslada
Real Madrid C 0-2 Torrejón Pegaso 1-2 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 2-1 Pegaso Leganés B 3-2 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 1-0 Leganés B Puerta Bonita 1-1 Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Puerta Bonita Aranjuez 0-2 Fuenlabrada
Santa Ana 3-0 Aranjuez DESCANSA - Santa Ana
Las Rozas - DESCANSA Móstoles 0-1 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda 0-3 Móstoles Parla 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Parla Mejoreño 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Pinto 2-0 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 1-0 Pinto
San Fernando 3-2 Navalcarnero   San Fernando 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 27   (17-02-02) JORNADA 28   (24-02-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Torrejón Pegaso 2-0 Torrejón
Coslada 4-1 Pegaso Leganés B 2-0 Coslada
Real Madrid C 1-4 Leganés B Puerta Bonita 2-1 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 1-2 Puerta Bonita Aranjuez 0-2 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 2-0 Aranjuez DESCANSA - Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada - DESCANSA Móstoles 0-2 Fuenlabrada
Santa Ana 0-2 Móstoles Parla 0-3 Santa Ana
Las Rozas 1-0 Parla Mejoreño 0-1 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-2 Navalcarnero San Fernando 2-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Pinto 2-2 San Fernando   Pinto 3-3 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 29   (28-02-02) JORNADA 30   (03-03-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Pegaso Leganés B 2-1 Pegaso
Torrejón 2-2 Leganés B Puerta Bonita 3-1 Torrejón
Coslada 3-1 Puerta Bonita Aranjuez 0-1 Coslada
Real Madrid C 1-0 Aranjuez DESCANSA - Real Madrid C
Orcasitas - DESCANSA Móstoles 0-0 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 2-3 Móstoles Parla 1-1 Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada 2-0 Parla Mejoreño 1-0 Fuenlabrada
Santa Ana 0-0 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 2-1 Santa Ana
Las Rozas 0-0 Navalcarnero San Fernando 0-2 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 San Fernando Pinto 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Pinto   San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 31    (10-03-02) JORNADA 32   (17-03-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 3-1 Leganés B Puerta Bonita 0-0 Leganés B
Pegaso 0-2 Puerta Bonita Aranjuez 2-6 Pegaso
Torrejón 2-2 Aranjuez DESCANSA - Torrejón
Coslada - DESCANSA Móstoles 3-1 Coslada
Real Madrid C 2-2 Móstoles Parla 3-0 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 2-1 Parla Mejoreño 3-0 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 1-1 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 4-0 Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Navalcarnero San Fernando 0-2 Fuenlabrada
Santa Ana 2-2 San Fernando Pinto 0-1 Santa Ana
Las Rozas 1-0 Pinto San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-2 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes   Rayo Majadahonda 0-3 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 33   (24-03-02) JORNADA 34   (31-03-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 Puerta Bonita Aranjuez 0-1 Puerta Bonita
Leganés B 2-0 Aranjuez DESCANSA - Leganés B
Pegaso - DESCANSA Móstoles 2-1 Pegaso
Torrejón 1-2 Móstoles Parla 1-0 Torrejón
Coslada 3-2 Parla Mejoreño 0-1 Coslada
Real Madrid C 4-1 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 3-1 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 0-1 Navalcarnero San Fernando 2-2 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 1-1 San Fernando Pinto 0-0 Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada 1-2 Pinto San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1 Fuenlabrada
Santa Ana 3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes Rayo Majadahonda 5-2 Santa Ana
Las Rozas 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda   Las Rozas 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 35   (07-04-02) JORNADA 36   (14-04-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 Aranjuez DESCANSA - Aranjuez
Puerta Bonita - DESCANSA Móstoles 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Leganés B 1-0 Móstoles Parla 1-0 Leganés B
Pegaso 2-1 Parla Mejoreño 1-5 Pegaso
Torrejón 2-2 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 0-1 Torrejón
Coslada 0-0 Navalcarnero San Fernando 2-0 Coslada
Real Madrid C 0-0 San Fernando Pinto 2-2 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 0-0 Pinto San Sebastián de los Reyes 4-0 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 3-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Las Rozas 0-0 Fuenlabrada
Santa Ana 0-0 Las Rozas   Santa Ana 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 37   (21-04-02) JORNADA 38   (28-04-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B - DESCANSA Móstoles - DESCANSA
Aranjuez 0-1 Móstoles Parla 5-0 Aranjuez
Puerta Bonita 1-1 Parla Mejoreño 1-0 Puerta Bonita
Leganés B 1-1 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 2-0 Leganés B
Pegaso 2-1 Navalcarnero San Fernando 2-1 Pegaso
Torrejón 1-1 San Fernando Pinto 3-2 Torrejón
Coslada 4-2 Pinto San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Coslada
Real Madrid C 3-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 1-3 Rayo Majadahonda Las Rozas 2-1 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 1-2 Las Rozas   Santa Ana 4-2 Valdemoro
Fuenlabrada 1-2 Santa Ana Fuenlabrada 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 39   (01-05-02) JORNADA 40   (05-05-02)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 2-0 Móstoles Parla 1-1 Móstoles
DESCANSA - Parla Mejoreño - DESCANSA
Aranjuez 2-9 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 4-1 Aranjuez
Puerta Bonita 0-1 Navalcarnero San Fernando 0-1 Puerta Bonita
Leganés B 5-2 San Fernando Pinto 5-3 Leganés B
Pegaso 2-1 Pinto San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Pegaso
Torrejón 1-6 San Sebastián de los Reyes Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Torrejón
Coslada 2-2 Rayo Majadahonda Las Rozas 4-0 Coslada
Real Madrid C 4-1 Las Rozas Santa Ana 2-0 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 2-0 Santa Ana   Fuenlabrada 1-0 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 0-2 Fuenlabrada Valdemoro 2-3 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 41   (12-05-02) JORNADA 42   (19-05-02)
 
Parla 5-4 Rayo Vallecano B Mejoreño 1-0 Parla
Móstoles 3-3 Mejoreño Navalcarnero 0-3 Móstoles
DESCANSA - Navalcarnero San Fernando - DESCANSA
Aranjuez 1-4 San Fernando Pinto 4-0 Aranjuez
Puerta Bonita 3-4 Pinto San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Puerta Bonita
Leganés B 1-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes Rayo Majadahonda 4-1 Leganés B
Pegaso 1-3 Rayo Majadahonda Las Rozas 1-0 Pegaso
Torrejón 1-1 Las Rozas Santa Ana 1-2 Torrejón
Coslada 3-2 Santa Ana Fuenlabrada 2-2 Coslada
Real Madrid C 2-2 Fuenlabrada   Valdemoro 1-2 Real Madrid C
Orcasitas 3-1 Valdemoro Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Orcasitas

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 San Sebastián de los Reyes 40 24 6 10 70 39 88
2 Las Rozas 40 21 12 7 54 26 75
3 Navalcarnero 40 22 6 12 59 41 72
4 Móstoles 40 20 9 11 58 42 69
5 Fuenlabrada 40 19 9 12 53 32 66
6 Pinto 40 18 10 12 60 45 64
7 Rayo Vallecano B 40 17 11 12 70 50 62
8 Leganés B 40 17 8 15 58 60 59
9 Santa Ana 40 17 7 16 57 52 58
10 Orcasitas 40 15 13 12 54 48 58
11 Real Madrid C 40 16 8 16 67 66 56
12 San Fernando 40 14 12 14 49 51 54
13 Puerta Bonita 40 14 11 15 44 41 53
14 Rayo Majadahonda 40 15 8 17 52 49 53
15 Pegaso 40 14 8 18 51 56 50
16 Mejoreño 40 11 14 15 47 48 47
17 Parla 40 12 9 19 56 60 45
18 Torrejón 40 11 12 17 40 64 45
19 Coslada 40 12 5 23 42 83 41
20 Valdemoro 40 8 10 22 40 60 34
21 Aranjuez 40 3 12 25 25 90 21

Volver atrás