TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2001-02 (GRUPO 6)

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Carcaixent 0-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-0 Castellón B
Gimnástico 1-2 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 3-2 Carcaixent
Burjassot 3-0 Levante B Levante B 0-1 Gimnástico
Pinoso 1-3 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-3 Burjassot
Elche B 3-0 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 0-1 Pinoso
Atlético Denia 1-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-2 Elche B
Torrellano 1-1 Pego Pego 1-0 Atlético Denia
Gandía 0-2 Burriana Burriana 4-1 Torrellano
Vinarós 2-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Gandía
Castellón B 3-0 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Santa Pola 3-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 1-1 Castellón B
Carcaixent 0-3 Levante B Levante B 1-1 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 4-0 Carcaixent
Burjassot 2-0 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 2-1 Gimnástico
Pinoso 0-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-0 Burjassot
Elche B 1-0 Pego Pego 2-0 Pinoso
Atlético Denia 1-4 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Elche B
Torrellano 1-2 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Atlético Denia
Gandía 0-1 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Torrellano
Castellón B 0-0 Vinarós Vinarós 2-3 Gandía
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Villajoyosa 3-1 Levante B Levante B 5-1 Castellón B
Santa Pola 3-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Villajoyosa
Carcaixent 1-0 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-1 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-1 Carcaixent
Burjassot 1-1 Pego Pego 0-1 Gimnástico
Pinoso 0-1 Burriana Burriana 1-2 Burjassot
Elche B 0-3 Eldense Eldense 0-2 Pinoso
Atlético Denia 1-2 Alzira Alzira 2-4 Elche B
Torrellano 2-2 Vinarós Vinarós 2-0 Atlético Denia
Castellón B 4-3 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Levante B 4-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Castellón B
Villajoyosa 2-2 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 0-4 Levante B
Santa Pola 1-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-0 Villajoyosa
Carcaixent 1-1 Pego Pego 0-0 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 0-0 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Carcaixent
Burjassot 2-1 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Gimnástico
Pinoso 1-1 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Burjassot
Elche B 3-2 Vinarós Vinarós 1-0 Pinoso
Atlético Denia 1-1 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Elche B
Castellón B 6-0 Torrellano Torrellano 4-1 Atlético Denia
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (01-11-01)
 
Alcoyano 1-1 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Castellón B
Levante B 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-2 Alcoyano
Villajoyosa 2-2 Pego Pego 1-2 Levante B
Santa Pola 1-1 Burriana Burriana 2-2 Villajoyosa
Carcaixent 1-0 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 0-0 Alzira Alzira 3-2 Carcaixent
Burjassot 1-0 Vinarós Vinarós 2-1 Gimnástico
Pinoso 1-1 Gandía Gandía 0-3 Burjassot
Elche B 1-1 Torrellano Torrellano 1-0 Pinoso
Castellón B 0-0 Atlético Denia Atlético Denia 2-1 Elche B
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-01) JORNADA 12   (11-11-01)
 
Vall d'Uxó 0-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-2 Castellón B
Alcoyano 1-0 Pego Pego 0-4 Vall d'Uxó
Levante B 0-1 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Alcoyano
Villajoyosa 0-2 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Levante B
Santa Pola 2-0 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Villajoyosa
Carcaixent 0-1 Vinarós Vinarós 2-1 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 0-0 Gandía Gandía 0-1 Carcaixent
Burjassot 0-0 Torrellano Torrellano 0-3 Gimnástico
Pinoso 3-2 Atlético Denia Atlético Denia 2-0 Burjassot
Castellón B 1-0 Elche B Elche B 1-1 Pinoso
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-01) JORNADA 14   (25-11-01)
 
Ontinyent 4-1 Pego Pego 1-1 Castellón B
Vall d'Uxó 0-0 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Ontinyent
Alcoyano 2-0 Eldense Eldense 3-1 Vall d'Uxó
Levante B 1-0 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Alcoyano
Villajoyosa 4-1 Vinarós Vinarós 3-0 Levante B
Santa Pola 1-2 Gandía Gandía 1-2 Villajoyosa
Carcaixent 1-1 Torrellano Torrellano 1-1 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 4-0 Atlético Denia Atlético Denia 2-1 Carcaixent
Burjassot 1-2 Elche B Elche B 0-1 Gimnástico
Castellón B 1-0 Pinoso Pinoso 0-4 Burjassot
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-01) JORNADA 16   (16-12-01)
 
Pego 0-0 Burriana Burriana 0-0 Castellón B
Ontinyent 6-1 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Pego
Vall d'Uxó 0-3 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Ontinyent
Alcoyano 1-2 Vinarós Vinarós 3-1 Vall d'Uxó
Levante B 2-0 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Alcoyano
Villajoyosa 1-0 Torrellano Torrellano 0-1 Levante B
Santa Pola 3-0 Atlético Denia Atlético Denia 0-0 Villajoyosa
Carcaixent 1-0 Elche B Elche B 4-1 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 3-1 Pinoso Pinoso 2-2 Carcaixent
Castellón B 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 1-2 Gimnástico
 
JORNADA 17   (23-12-01) JORNADA 18    (30-12-01)
 
Burriana 2-1 Eldense Castellón B 0-2 Eldense
Pego 0-0 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Burriana
Ontinyent 1-0 Vinarós Vinarós 3-3 Pego
Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Ontinyent
Alcoyano 3-1 Torrellano Torrellano 3-2 Vall d'Uxó
Levante B 3-0 Atlético Denia Atlético Denia 1-1 Alcoyano
Villajoyosa 1-0 Elche B Elche B 2-2 Levante B
Santa Pola 1-1 Pinoso Pinoso 0-3 Villajoyosa
Carcaixent 0-0 Burjassot Burjassot 2-0 Santa Pola
Castellón B 1-1 Gimnástico Gimnástico 7-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-02) JORNADA 20   (13-01-02)
 
Eldense 3-0 Alzira Santa Pola 0-0 Carcaixent
Burriana 1-0 Vinarós Villajoyosa 3-0 Gimnástico
Pego 3-0 Gandía Levante B 0-0 Burjassot
Ontinyent 0-0 Torrellano Alcoyano 2-1 Pinoso
Vall d'Uxó 2-1 Atlético Denia Vall d'Uxó 2-1 Elche B
Alcoyano 4-0 Elche B Ontinyent 1-0 Atlético Denia
Levante B 1-1 Pinoso Pego 1-1 Torrellano
Villajoyosa 1-2 Burjassot Burriana 2-0 Gandía
Santa Pola 0-0 Gimnástico Eldense 2-1 Vinarós
Carcaixent 0-0 Castellón B Alzira 1-0 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-02) JORNADA 22   (27-01-02)
 
Castellón B 1-1 Santa Pola Villajoyosa 0-0 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 0-0 Villajoyosa Levante B 7-0 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 0-1 Levante B Alcoyano 0-1 Gimnástico
Burjassot 2-0 Alcoyano Vall d'Uxó 0-2 Burjassot
Pinoso 3-0 Vall d'Uxó Ontinyent 3-2 Pinoso
Elche B 0-0 Ontinyent Pego 4-0 Elche B
Atlético Denia 0-2 Pego Burriana 0-1 Atlético Denia
Torrellano 0-1 Burriana Eldense 0-0 Torrellano
Gandía 0-2 Eldense Alzira 1-0 Gandía
Vinarós 0-1 Alzira Vinarós 0-1 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-02) JORNADA 24   (10-02-02)
 
Castellón B 1-0 Villajoyosa Levante B 2-1 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 0-0 Levante B Alcoyano 2-2 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-0 Alcoyano Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 0-0 Vall d'Uxó Ontinyent 0-1 Gimnástico
Burjassot 1-0 Ontinyent Pego 1-2 Burjassot
Pinoso 0-2 Pego Burriana 2-0 Pinoso
Elche B 1-2 Burriana Eldense 3-1 Elche B
Atlético Denia 1-2 Eldense Alzira 2-1 Atlético Denia
Torrellano 1-0 Alzira Vinarós 2-0 Torrellano
Gandía 0-0 Vinarós Gandía 1-0 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-02) JORNADA 26   (24-02-02)
 
Castellón B 2-3 Levante B Alcoyano 2-0 Levante B
Villajoyosa 3-1 Alcoyano Vall d'Uxó 0-1 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 2-1 Vall d'Uxó Ontinyent 2-0 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-1 Ontinyent Pego 2-3 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 1-2 Pego Burriana 2-0 Gimnástico
Burjassot 1-1 Burriana Eldense 0-0 Burjassot
Pinoso 0-0 Eldense Alzira 0-1 Pinoso
Elche B 1-1 Alzira Vinarós 2-1 Elche B
Atlético Denia 2-2 Vinarós Gandía 3-1 Atlético Denia
Torrellano 2-2 Gandía Torrellano 2-1 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-02) JORNADA 28   (10-03-02)
 
Castellón B 1-2 Alcoyano Vall d'Uxó 0-0 Alcoyano
Levante B 3-0 Vall d'Uxó Ontinyent 0-2 Levante B
Villajoyosa 2-1 Ontinyent Pego 0-0 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 1-2 Pego Burriana 0-0 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-5 Burriana Eldense 3-2 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 0-0 Eldense Alzira 2-0 Gimnástico
Burjassot 1-1 Alzira Vinarós 0-3 Burjassot
Pinoso 1-1 Vinarós Gandía 2-0 Pinoso
Elche B 4-0 Gandía Torrellano 1-1 Elche B
Atlético Denia 2-2 Torrellano Atlético Denia 2-3 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-02) JORNADA 30   (24-03-02)
 
Castellón B 2-0 Vall d'Uxó Ontinyent 2-0 Vall d'Uxó
Alcoyano 0-2 Ontinyent Pego 4-2 Alcoyano
Levante B 3-2 Pego Burriana 3-1 Levante B
Villajoyosa 1-2 Burriana Eldense 0-1 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 1-0 Eldense Alzira 0-0 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 0-1 Alzira Vinarós 2-0 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 1-0 Vinarós Gandía 1-1 Gimnástico
Burjassot 3-0 Gandía Torrellano 1-1 Burjassot
Pinoso 0-1 Torrellano Atlético Denia 2-3 Pinoso
Elche B 4-1 Atlético Denia Elche B 3-1 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-02) JORNADA 32   (07-04-02)
 
Castellón B 1-2 Ontinyent Pego 0-4 Ontinyent
Vall d'Uxó 1-2 Pego Burriana 4-0 Vall d'Uxó
Alcoyano 3-2 Burriana Eldense 2-2 Alcoyano
Levante B 3-0 Eldense Alzira 0-2 Levante B
Villajoyosa 4-0 Alzira Vinarós 2-2 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 3-0 Vinarós Gandía 1-0 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-1 Gandía Torrellano 2-0 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 0-0 Torrellano Atlético Denia 0-0 Gimnástico
Burjassot 2-0 Atlético Denia Elche B 0-1 Burjassot
Pinoso 0-2 Elche B Pinoso 1-1 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-02) JORNADA 34   (21-04-02)
 
Castellón B 0-2 Pego Burriana 2-1 Pego
Ontinyent 2-1 Burriana Eldense 2-1 Ontinyent
Vall d'Uxó 1-1 Eldense Alzira 2-1 Vall d'Uxó
Alcoyano 0-1 Alzira Vinarós 6-1 Alcoyano
Levante B 1-1 Vinarós Gandía 1-0 Levante B
Villajoyosa 0-1 Gandía Torrellano 1-2 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 0-2 Torrellano Atlético Denia 4-2 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-0 Atlético Denia Elche B 3-2 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 1-4 Elche B Pinoso 0-1 Gimnástico
Burjassot 4-2 Pinoso Burjassot 2-0 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-02) JORNADA 36   (05-05-02)
 
Castellón B 0-0 Burriana Eldense 0-0 Burriana
Pego 0-1 Eldense Alzira 0-2 Pego
Ontinyent 0-0 Alzira Vinarós 3-1 Ontinyent
Vall d'Uxó 2-1 Vinarós Gandía 3-0 Vall d'Uxó
Alcoyano 2-1 Gandía Torrellano 1-0 Alcoyano
Levante B 4-2 Torrellano Atlético Denia 1-4 Levante B
Villajoyosa 3-0 Atlético Denia Elche B 0-0 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 0-1 Elche B Pinoso 4-4 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 0-0 Pinoso Burjassot 3-3 Carcaixent
Gimnástico 0-0 Burjassot Gimnástico 1-1 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-02) JORNADA 38   (19-05-02)
 
Eldense 3-0 Castellón B Alzira 3-2 Eldense
Burriana 3-0 Alzira Vinarós 0-1 Burriana
Pego 1-1 Vinarós Gandía 0-0 Pego
Ontinyent 0-2 Gandía Torrellano 0-0 Ontinyent
Vall d'Uxó 0-1 Torrellano Atlético Denia 2-2 Vall d'Uxó
Alcoyano 1-0 Atlético Denia Elche B 2-0 Alcoyano
Levante B 0-1 Elche B Pinoso 0-1 Levante B
Villajoyosa 4-0 Pinoso Burjassot 0-0 Villajoyosa
Santa Pola 0-4 Burjassot Gimnástico 0-2 Santa Pola
Carcaixent 1-1 Gimnástico Castellón B 2-0 Carcaixent

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Burriana 38 23 10 5 57 22 79
2 Burjassot 38 21 12 5 61 25 75
3 Levante B 38 22 7 9 68 34 73
4 Villajoyosa 38 17 14 7 55 32 65
5 Eldense 38 17 10 11 45 37 61
6 Alzira 38 17 9 12 35 38 60
7 Gimnástico 38 13 14 11 37 30 53
8 Vinarós 38 14 10 14 52 46 52
9 Elche B 38 15 7 16 54 50 52
10 Alcoyano 38 15 7 16 49 52 52
11 Ontinyent 38 14 9 15 42 36 51
12 Gandía 38 14 8 16 35 44 50
13 Pego 38 12 13 13 47 45 49
14 Santa Pola 38 10 17 11 42 41 47
15 Castellón B 38 11 12 15 40 45 45
16 Torrellano 38 10 15 13 37 49 45
17 Carcaixent 38 8 12 18 30 63 36
18 Vall d'Uxó 38 8 9 21 29 61 33
19 Pinoso 38 6 11 21 33 61 29
20 Denia 38 5 10 23 35 72 25

Volver atrás