TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2001-02 (GRUPO 14)

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Coria 3-1 Calamonte Calamonte 1-6 Cacereño
Plasencia 0-5 Moralo Moralo 3-1 Coria
Don Benito 4-1 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Plasencia
Monesterio 4-1 Alburquerque Alburquerque 1-1 Don Benito
Valdelacalzada 1-1 Montijo Montijo 2-2 Monesterio
Villafranca 1-1 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 0-0 Valdelacalzada
Extremadura B 1-3 Villanovense Villanovense 1-1 Villafranca
Cerro Reyes 3-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 2-1 Extremadura B
Imperio Mérida 2-1 La Estrella La Estrella 0-1 Cerro Reyes
Cacereño 9-0 Moraleja Moraleja 1-1 Imperio Mérida
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Calamonte 0-2 Moralo Moralo 3-1 Cacereño
Coria 2-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 3-1 Calamonte
Plasencia 2-0 Alburquerque Alburquerque 2-1 Coria
Don Benito 4-0 Montijo Montijo 3-2 Plasencia
Monesterio 4-0 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 0-1 Don Benito
Valdelacalzada 2-5 Villanovense Villanovense 2-0 Monesterio
Villafranca 2-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-2 Valdelacalzada
Extremadura B 6-2 La Estrella La Estrella 0-0 Villafranca
Cerro Reyes 4-0 Moraleja Moraleja 0-4 Extremadura B
Cacereño 6-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 1-3 Cerro Reyes
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Moralo 4-1 Badajoz B Badajoz B 2-3 Cacereño
Calamonte 3-0 Alburquerque Alburquerque 1-1 Moralo
Coria 2-0 Montijo Montijo 4-0 Calamonte
Plasencia 1-1 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 1-2 Coria
Don Benito 0-3 Villanovense Villanovense 5-0 Plasencia
Monesterio 1-2 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-6 Don Benito
Valdelacalzada 1-2 La Estrella La Estrella 1-1 Monesterio
Villafranca 6-0 Moraleja Moraleja 2-2 Valdelacalzada
Extremadura B 5-3 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 0-2 Villafranca
Cacereño 4-2 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-2 Extremadura B
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Badajoz B 2-0 Alburquerque Alburquerque 0-3 Cacereño
Moralo 5-0 Montijo Montijo 0-3 Badajoz B
Calamonte 0-2 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 2-2 Moralo
Coria 0-3 Villanovense Villanovense 3-0 Calamonte
Plasencia 5-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-1 Coria
Don Benito 4-3 La Estrella La Estrella 0-1 Plasencia
Monesterio 1-1 Moraleja Moraleja 0-2 Don Benito
Valdelacalzada 1-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 0-1 Monesterio
Villafranca 2-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 2-0 Valdelacalzada
Cacereño 4-0 Extremadura B Extremadura B 1-2 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (01-11-01)
 
Alburquerque 1-2 Montijo Montijo 0-1 Cacereño
Badajoz B 1-0 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 1-1 Alburquerque
Moralo 1-2 Villanovense Villanovense 3-0 Badajoz B
Calamonte 2-3 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-1 Moralo
Coria 0-3 La Estrella La Estrella 3-1 Calamonte
Plasencia 2-2 Moraleja Moraleja 1-5 Coria
Don Benito 1-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 1-4 Plasencia
Monesterio 1-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-2 Don Benito
Valdelacalzada 1-1 Extremadura B Extremadura B 1-2 Monesterio
Cacereño 5-0 Villafranca Villafranca 3-1 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-01) JORNADA 12   (11-11-01)
 
Montijo 2-1 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 2-7 Cacereño
Alburquerque 1-4 Villanovense Villanovense 2-0 Montijo
Badajoz B 0-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 2-2 Alburquerque
Moralo 3-1 La Estrella La Estrella 1-2 Badajoz B
Calamonte 1-2 Moraleja Moraleja 1-1 Moralo
Coria 1-1 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 7-0 Calamonte
Plasencia 2-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 2-4 Coria
Don Benito 5-0 Extremadura B Extremadura B 0-1 Plasencia
Monesterio 0-0 Villafranca Villafranca 2-0 Don Benito
Cacereño 7-0 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 2-1 Monesterio
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-01) JORNADA 14   (25-11-01)
 
Gran Maestre 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense 1-2 Cacereño
Montijo 6-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-2 Gran Maestre
Alburquerque 1-0 La Estrella La Estrella 0-2 Montijo
Badajoz B 2-1 Moraleja Moraleja 1-0 Alburquerque
Moralo 1-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 1-1 Badajoz B
Calamonte 2-5 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-1 Moralo
Coria 1-4 Extremadura B Extremadura B 0-0 Calamonte
Plasencia 1-0 Villafranca Villafranca 4-0 Coria
Don Benito 0-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-0 Plasencia
Cacereño 3-0 Monesterio Monesterio 0-0 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-01) JORNADA 16   (16-12-01)
 
Villanovense 1-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-5 Cacereño
Gran Maestre 1-1 La Estrella La Estrella 2-2 Villanovense
Montijo 1-0 Moraleja Moraleja 1-1 Gran Maestre
Alburquerque 2-1 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 1-3 Montijo
Badajoz B 3-0 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 0-1 Alburquerque
Moralo 3-0 Extremadura B Extremadura B 1-2 Badajoz B
Calamonte 1-1 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Moralo
Coria 4-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 3-0 Calamonte
Plasencia 0-0 Monesterio Monesterio 2-3 Coria
Cacereño 2-3 Don Benito Don Benito 4-2 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 17   (23-12-01) JORNADA 18    (30-12-01)
 
Santa Amalia 1-0 La Estrella Cacereño 3-1 La Estrella
Villanovense 0-1 Moraleja Moraleja 0-1 Santa Amalia
Gran Maestre 1-1 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 1-1 Villanovense
Montijo 1-2 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 3-1 Gran Maestre
Alburquerque 2-3 Extremadura B Extremadura B 2-0 Montijo
Badajoz B 1-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Alburquerque
Moralo 7-0 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-2 Badajoz B
Calamonte 0-2 Monesterio Monesterio 2-1 Moralo
Coria 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 3-1 Calamonte
Cacereño 2-0 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-02) JORNADA 20   (13-01-02)
 
La Estrella 2-1 Moraleja Calamonte 0-1 Coria
Santa Amalia 2-1 Imperio Mérida Moralo 2-3 Plasencia
Villanovense 0-2 Cerro Reyes Badajoz B 1-0 Don Benito
Gran Maestre 3-1 Extremadura B Alburquerque 0-0 Monesterio
Montijo 2-2 Villafranca Montijo 0-0 Valdelacalzada
Alburquerque 3-0 Valdelacalzada Gran Maestre 1-0 Villafranca
Badajoz B 3-1 Monesterio Villanovense 1-1 Extremadura B
Moralo 0-0 Don Benito Santa Amalia 2-1 Cerro Reyes
Calamonte 1-3 Plasencia La Estrella 3-0 Imperio Mérida
Coria 1-3 Cacereño Moraleja 1-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-02) JORNADA 22   (27-01-02)
 
Cacereño 8-0 Calamonte Moralo 8-2 Calamonte
Coria 0-3 Moralo Badajoz B 1-0 Coria
Plasencia 1-0 Badajoz B Alburquerque 4-2 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-0 Alburquerque Montijo 1-1 Don Benito
Monesterio 1-2 Montijo Gran Maestre 0-1 Monesterio
Valdelacalzada 2-0 Gran Maestre Villanovense 2-1 Valdelacalzada
Villafranca 2-0 Villanovense Santa Amalia 0-1 Villafranca
Extremadura B 2-1 Santa Amalia La Estrella 2-4 Extremadura B
Cerro Reyes 1-2 La Estrella Moraleja 2-2 Cerro Reyes
Imperio Mérida 4-1 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 0-1 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-02) JORNADA 24   (10-02-02)
 
Cacereño 3-0 Moralo Badajoz B 1-2 Moralo
Calamonte 0-5 Badajoz B Alburquerque 4-0 Calamonte
Coria 4-0 Alburquerque Montijo 0-0 Coria
Plasencia 2-0 Montijo Gran Maestre 1-1 Plasencia
Don Benito 6-0 Gran Maestre Villanovense 1-1 Don Benito
Monesterio 0-1 Villanovense Santa Amalia 2-1 Monesterio
Valdelacalzada 0-0 Santa Amalia La Estrella 2-0 Valdelacalzada
Villafranca 1-2 La Estrella Moraleja 0-2 Villafranca
Extremadura B 4-1 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 0-0 Extremadura B
Cerro Reyes 3-0 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 0-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-02) JORNADA 26   (24-02-02)
 
Cacereño 1-1 Badajoz B Alburquerque 1-1 Badajoz B
Moralo 3-1 Alburquerque Montijo 1-5 Moralo
Calamonte 1-0 Montijo Gran Maestre 2-1 Calamonte
Coria 1-3 Gran Maestre Villanovense 2-0 Coria
Plasencia 2-1 Villanovense Santa Amalia 2-3 Plasencia
Don Benito 2-0 Santa Amalia La Estrella 1-4 Don Benito
Monesterio 4-2 La Estrella Moraleja 3-3 Monesterio
Valdelacalzada 3-1 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 3-2 Valdelacalzada
Villafranca 1-0 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 0-1 Villafranca
Extremadura B 1-3 Cerro Reyes Extremadura B 1-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-02) JORNADA 28   (10-03-02)
 
Cacereño 3-0 Alburquerque Montijo 3-2 Alburquerque
Badajoz B 0-0 Montijo Gran Maestre 0-2 Badajoz B
Moralo 2-1 Gran Maestre Villanovense 1-2 Moralo
Calamonte 0-3 Villanovense Santa Amalia 1-2 Calamonte
Coria 1-0 Santa Amalia La Estrella 3-1 Coria
Plasencia 1-1 La Estrella Moraleja 0-2 Plasencia
Don Benito 3-0 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 2-5 Don Benito
Monesterio 2-0 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 3-1 Monesterio
Valdelacalzada 2-1 Cerro Reyes Extremadura B 4-0 Valdelacalzada
Villafranca 1-5 Extremadura B Villafranca 0-4 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-02) JORNADA 30   (24-03-02)
 
Cacereño 2-0 Montijo Gran Maestre 4-1 Montijo
Alburquerque 2-2 Gran Maestre Villanovense 2-1 Alburquerque
Badajoz B 2-1 Villanovense Santa Amalia 2-0 Badajoz B
Moralo 3-1 Santa Amalia La Estrella 0-5 Moralo
Calamonte 0-1 La Estrella Moraleja 3-1 Calamonte
Coria 2-0 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 2-1 Coria
Plasencia 3-0 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 2-2 Plasencia
Don Benito 0-1 Cerro Reyes Extremadura B 1-2 Don Benito
Monesterio 2-3 Extremadura B Villafranca 3-1 Monesterio
Valdelacalzada 0-3 Villafranca Valdelacalzada 0-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-02) JORNADA 32   (07-04-02)
 
Cacereño 4-0 Gran Maestre Villanovense 2-0 Gran Maestre
Montijo 0-2 Villanovense Santa Amalia 1-0 Montijo
Alburquerque 0-2 Santa Amalia La Estrella 2-0 Alburquerque
Badajoz B 1-1 La Estrella Moraleja 1-2 Badajoz B
Moralo 6-0 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 1-5 Moralo
Calamonte 1-0 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 1-0 Calamonte
Coria 1-1 Cerro Reyes Extremadura B 2-0 Coria
Plasencia 0-0 Extremadura B Villafranca 2-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 3-2 Villafranca Valdelacalzada 0-6 Don Benito
Monesterio 1-0 Valdelacalzada Monesterio 1-4 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-02) JORNADA 34   (21-04-02)
 
Cacereño 5-1 Villanovense Santa Amalia 0-3 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 4-0 Santa Amalia La Estrella 1-1 Gran Maestre
Montijo 0-0 La Estrella Moraleja 3-2 Montijo
Alburquerque 1-1 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 0-2 Alburquerque
Badajoz B 0-1 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 2-1 Badajoz B
Moralo 0-2 Cerro Reyes Extremadura B 2-3 Moralo
Calamonte 1-0 Extremadura B Villafranca 0-0 Calamonte
Coria 0-3 Villafranca Valdelacalzada 2-1 Coria
Plasencia 7-2 Valdelacalzada Monesterio 0-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-0 Monesterio Don Benito 3-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-02) JORNADA 36   (05-05-02)
 
Cacereño 2-2 Santa Amalia La Estrella 2-0 Santa Amalia
Villanovense 5-0 La Estrella Moraleja 0-3 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 3-0 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 0-3 Gran Maestre
Montijo 2-1 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 0-0 Montijo
Alburquerque 0-1 Cerro Reyes Extremadura B 0-0 Alburquerque
Badajoz B 1-0 Extremadura B Villafranca 0-5 Badajoz B
Moralo 2-2 Villafranca Valdelacalzada 1-1 Moralo
Calamonte 2-1 Valdelacalzada Monesterio 7-0 Calamonte
Coria 2-1 Monesterio Don Benito 3-2 Coria
Plasencia 0-2 Don Benito Plasencia 1-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-02) JORNADA 38   (19-05-02)
 
La Estrella 0-2 Cacereño Moraleja 4-1 La Estrella
Santa Amalia 3-0 Moraleja Imperio Mérida 3-1 Santa Amalia
Villanovense 3-0 Imperio Mérida Cerro Reyes 4-2 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 2-1 Cerro Reyes Extremadura B 2-2 Gran Maestre
Montijo 0-0 Extremadura B Villafranca 1-1 Montijo
Alburquerque 4-3 Villafranca Valdelacalzada 4-0 Alburquerque
Badajoz B 1-2 Valdelacalzada Monesterio 0-3 Badajoz B
Moralo 1-0 Monesterio Don Benito 0-0 Moralo
Calamonte 2-1 Don Benito Plasencia 5-1 Calamonte
Coria 0-6 Plasencia Cacereño 4-1 Coria

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cacereño 38 33 2 3 131 28 101
2 Don Benito 38 26 5 7 91 33 93
3 Moralo 38 23 10 5 98 36 79
4 Villanovense 38 22 7 9 78 37 73
5 Badajoz B 38 21 6 11 58 38 69
6 Plasencia 38 18 10 10 65 48 64
7 Villafranca 38 17 11 10 58 45 62
8 Cerro Reyes 38 18 6 14 64 48 60
9 Extremadura B 38 14 8 16 65 59 50
10 Gran Maestre 38 11 13 14 50 60 46
11 Coria 38 14 4 20 48 68 46
12 Montijo 38 11 11 16 42 58 44
13 La Estrella 38 12 8 18 49 67 44
14 Monesterio 38 11 10 17 51 56 43
15 Santa Amalia 38 12 6 20 37 69 42
16 Valdelacalzada 38 11 8 19 41 77 41
17 Alburquerque 38 9 10 19 43 69 37
18 Imperio Mérida 38 7 6 25 39 76 27
19 Moraleja 38 6 9 23 36 94 27
20 Calamonte 38 7 3 28 29 107 24

Volver atrás