TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2001-02 (GRUPO 8)

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Constancia 1-0 Ibiza Ibiza 1-2 Cardessar
Vilafranca 1-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 0-2 Constancia
Arenal 0-1 Santanyí Santanyí 1-2 Vilafranca
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 0-2 Arenal
España Llucmajor 1-1 Binissalem Binissalem 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 0-4 Ferriolense Ferriolense 2-1 España Llucmajor
Felanitx 0-0 Sóller Sóller 1-1 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 1-1 Montuiri Montuiri 2-1 Felanitx
Santa Eulalia 0-4 Manacor Manacor 0-2 Santa Ponsa
Cardessar 1-2 Poblense Poblense 0-2 Santa Eulalia
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Ibiza 2-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 2-0 Cardessar
Constancia 2-1 Santanyí Santanyí 0-0 Ibiza
Vilafranca 0-2 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Constancia
Arenal 3-1 Binissalem Binissalem 5-2 Vilafranca
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 0-1 Arenal
España Llucmajor 2-0 Sóller Sóller 3-0 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 2-0 Montuiri Montuiri 1-2 España Llucmajor
Felanitx 0-0 Manacor Manacor 3-0 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 2-2 Poblense Poblense 5-2 Felanitx
Cardessar 1-2 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 2-1 Santa Ponsa
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Playas de Calviá 0-1 Santanyí Santanyí 1-0 Cardessar
Ibiza 0-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Playas de Calviá
Constancia 2-0 Binissalem Binissalem 1-1 Ibiza
Vilafranca 3-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 4-4 Constancia
Arenal 1-2 Sóller Sóller 1-3 Vilafranca
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Montuiri Montuiri 3-0 Arenal
España Llucmajor 1-3 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 0-0 Poblense Poblense 3-1 España Llucmajor
Felanitx 2-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 2-1 Alaior
Cardessar 3-1 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 5-0 Felanitx
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Santanyí 1-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 1-2 Cardessar
Playas de Calviá 3-2 Binissalem Binissalem 1-0 Santanyí
Ibiza 1-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-1 Playas de Calviá
Constancia 3-0 Sóller Sóller 2-4 Ibiza
Vilafranca 2-2 Montuiri Montuiri 0-4 Constancia
Arenal 0-0 Manacor Manacor 1-1 Vilafranca
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Poblense Poblense 2-0 Arenal
España Llucmajor 1-3 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 1-2 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 1-5 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 1-0 España Llucmajor
Cardessar 3-1 Felanitx Felanitx 1-1 Alaior
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (01-11-01)
 
Sporting Mahonés 3-2 Binissalem Binissalem 1-0 Cardessar
Santanyí 0-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 4-0 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 2-2 Sóller Sóller 1-3 Santanyí
Ibiza 2-0 Montuiri Montuiri 1-2 Playas de Calviá
Constancia 1-1 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Ibiza
Vilafranca 3-3 Poblense Poblense 1-3 Constancia
Arenal 1-4 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 2-0 Vilafranca
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 0-0 Arenal
España Llucmajor 2-1 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Cardessar 2-2 Alaior Alaior 2-1 España Llucmajor
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-01) JORNADA 12   (11-11-01)
 
Binissalem 1-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-1 Cardessar
Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Sóller Sóller 0-3 Binissalem
Santanyí 7-1 Montuiri Montuiri 2-0 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 1-0 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Santanyí
Ibiza 1-2 Poblense Poblense 3-0 Playas de Calviá
Constancia 0-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 4-0 Ibiza
Vilafranca 3-1 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 0-1 Constancia
Arenal 1-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-1 Vilafranca
Atlético Baleares 0-0 Alaior Alaior 1-1 Arenal
Cardessar 2-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 1-6 Atlético Baleares
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-01) JORNADA 14   (25-11-01)
 
Ferriolense 6-0 Sóller Sóller 0-1 Cardessar
Binissalem 1-2 Montuiri Montuiri 2-3 Ferriolense
Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Manacor Manacor 1-1 Binissalem
Santanyí 1-2 Poblense Poblense 0-2 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 0-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 2-0 Santanyí
Ibiza 3-2 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 0-1 Playas de Calviá
Constancia 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Ibiza
Vilafranca 4-1 Alaior Alaior 1-1 Constancia
Arenal 2-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 1-3 Vilafranca
Cardessar 1-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0-0 Arenal
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-01) JORNADA 16   (16-12-01)
 
Sóller 3-1 Montuiri Montuiri 0-1 Cardessar
Ferriolense 0-2 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Sóller
Binissalem 2-1 Poblense Poblense 1-1 Ferriolense
Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 4-1 Binissalem
Santanyí 2-2 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 0-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-3 Santanyí
Ibiza 0-0 Alaior Alaior 0-1 Playas de Calviá
Constancia 0-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 0-3 Ibiza
Vilafranca 0-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0-1 Constancia
Cardessar 1-0 Arenal Arenal 2-2 Vilafranca
 
JORNADA 17   (23-12-01) JORNADA 18    (30-12-01)
 
Montuiri 1-2 Manacor Cardessar 4-2 Manacor
Sóller 2-0 Poblense Poblense 1-0 Montuiri
Ferriolense 1-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 7-0 Sóller
Binissalem 2-1 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 1-1 Ferriolense
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Felanitx Felanitx 2-1 Binissalem
Santanyí 1-2 Alaior Alaior 0-0 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 0-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 4-0 Santanyí
Ibiza 0-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3-0 Playas de Calviá
Constancia 3-0 Arenal Arenal 3-1 Ibiza
Cardessar 2-2 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-0 Constancia
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-02) JORNADA 20   (13-01-02)
 
Manacor 3-0 Poblense Ibiza 1-3 Constancia
Montuiri 1-1 Santa Eulalia Playas de Calviá 3-0 Vilafranca
Sóller 2-1 Santa Ponsa Santanyí 1-1 Arenal
Ferriolense 2-0 Felanitx Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Atlético Baleares
Binissalem 2-3 Alaior Binissalem 5-1 España Llucmajor
Sporting Mahonés 3-0 España Llucmajor Ferriolense 2-1 Alaior
Santanyí 0-6 Atlético Baleares Sóller 1-0 Felanitx
Playas de Calviá 1-2 Arenal Montuiri 1-1 Santa Ponsa
Ibiza 0-1 Vilafranca Manacor 3-2 Santa Eulalia
Constancia 3-0 Cardessar Poblense 0-1 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-02) JORNADA 22   (27-01-02)
 
Cardessar 2-0 Ibiza Playas de Calviá 1-0 Ibiza
Constancia 2-0 Playas de Calviá Santanyí 2-3 Constancia
Vilafranca 3-0 Santanyí Sporting Mahonés 1-2 Vilafranca
Arenal 2-0 Sporting Mahonés Binissalem 0-0 Arenal
Atlético Baleares 0-0 Binissalem Ferriolense 2-2 Atlético Baleares
España Llucmajor 1-3 Ferriolense Sóller 2-1 España Llucmajor
Alaior 1-0 Sóller Montuiri 3-0 Alaior
Felanitx 2-3 Montuiri Manacor 1-0 Felanitx
Santa Ponsa 2-0 Manacor Poblense 1-0 Santa Ponsa
Santa Eulalia 4-1 Poblense Santa Eulalia 0-0 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-02) JORNADA 24   (10-02-02)
 
Cardessar 1-0 Playas de Calviá Santanyí 4-0 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 0-0 Santanyí Sporting Mahonés 1-1 Ibiza
Constancia 6-1 Sporting Mahonés Binissalem 2-2 Constancia
Vilafranca 5-1 Binissalem Ferriolense 3-1 Vilafranca
Arenal 0-1 Ferriolense Sóller 1-0 Arenal
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Sóller Montuiri 1-2 Atlético Baleares
España Llucmajor 2-0 Montuiri Manacor 1-2 España Llucmajor
Alaior 0-1 Manacor Poblense 1-0 Alaior
Felanitx 2-1 Poblense Santa Eulalia 5-1 Felanitx
Santa Ponsa 2-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 4-0 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-02) JORNADA 26   (24-02-02)
 
Cardessar 1-3 Santanyí Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Santanyí
Playas de Calviá 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Binissalem 2-0 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 1-1 Binissalem Ferriolense 3-0 Ibiza
Constancia 1-1 Ferriolense Sóller 1-3 Constancia
Vilafranca 3-1 Sóller Montuiri 0-1 Vilafranca
Arenal 1-2 Montuiri Manacor 0-0 Arenal
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Manacor Poblense 0-1 Atlético Baleares
España Llucmajor 1-1 Poblense Santa Eulalia 2-2 España Llucmajor
Alaior 2-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 2-1 Alaior
Felanitx 1-1 Santa Ponsa Felanitx 1-2 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-02) JORNADA 28   (10-03-02)
 
Cardessar 2-0 Sporting Mahonés Binissalem 2-2 Sporting Mahonés
Santanyí 2-0 Binissalem Ferriolense 0-1 Santanyí
Playas de Calviá 0-0 Ferriolense Sóller 3-2 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 1-1 Sóller Montuiri 0-2 Ibiza
Constancia 1-0 Montuiri Manacor 1-2 Constancia
Vilafranca 2-0 Manacor Poblense 1-4 Vilafranca
Arenal 0-2 Poblense Santa Eulalia 2-0 Arenal
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 1-2 Atlético Baleares
España Llucmajor 1-1 Santa Ponsa Felanitx 2-2 España Llucmajor
Alaior 5-0 Felanitx Alaior 0-1 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-02) JORNADA 30   (24-03-02)
 
Cardessar 3-0 Binissalem Ferriolense 1-1 Binissalem
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Ferriolense Sóller 1-1 Sporting Mahonés
Santanyí 2-0 Sóller Montuiri 0-0 Santanyí
Playas de Calviá 2-1 Montuiri Manacor 0-2 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 1-0 Manacor Poblense 4-0 Ibiza
Constancia 1-0 Poblense Santa Eulalia 1-0 Constancia
Vilafranca 2-2 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 1-2 Vilafranca
Arenal 1-2 Santa Ponsa Felanitx 2-2 Arenal
Atlético Baleares 4-2 Felanitx Alaior 1-1 Atlético Baleares
España Llucmajor 3-1 Alaior España Llucmajor 1-0 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-02) JORNADA 32   (07-04-02)
 
Cardessar 1-2 Ferriolense Sóller 2-4 Ferriolense
Binissalem 2-1 Sóller Montuiri 1-1 Binissalem
Sporting Mahonés 1-1 Montuiri Manacor 4-1 Sporting Mahonés
Santanyí 1-2 Manacor Poblense 0-0 Santanyí
Playas de Calviá 0-0 Poblense Santa Eulalia 1-0 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 0-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 0-1 Ibiza
Constancia 1-0 Santa Ponsa Felanitx 1-0 Constancia
Vilafranca 5-2 Felanitx Alaior 1-2 Vilafranca
Arenal 1-1 Alaior España Llucmajor 1-0 Arenal
Atlético Baleares 6-1 España Llucmajor Atlético Baleares 0-5 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-02) JORNADA 34   (21-04-02)
 
Cardessar 3-1 Sóller Montuiri 5-2 Sóller
Ferriolense 4-2 Montuiri Manacor 1-2 Ferriolense
Binissalem 0-1 Manacor Poblense 1-1 Binissalem
Sporting Mahonés 1-2 Poblense Santa Eulalia 0-0 Sporting Mahonés
Santanyí 1-2 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 2-0 Santanyí
Playas de Calviá 0-0 Santa Ponsa Felanitx 0-0 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 1-0 Felanitx Alaior 0-0 Ibiza
Constancia 2-0 Alaior España Llucmajor 2-0 Constancia
Vilafranca 4-1 España Llucmajor Atlético Baleares 1-0 Vilafranca
Arenal 0-1 Atlético Baleares Arenal 2-1 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-02) JORNADA 36   (05-05-02)
 
Cardessar 1-2 Montuiri Manacor 1-3 Montuiri
Sóller 3-2 Manacor Poblense 4-0 Sóller
Ferriolense 4-1 Poblense Santa Eulalia 0-2 Ferriolense
Binissalem 1-2 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 2-1 Binissalem
Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Santa Ponsa Felanitx 1-1 Sporting Mahonés
Santanyí 3-0 Felanitx Alaior 0-1 Santanyí
Playas de Calviá 3-0 Alaior España Llucmajor 1-5 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 3-1 España Llucmajor Atlético Baleares 1-0 Ibiza
Constancia 0-2 Atlético Baleares Arenal 2-1 Constancia
Vilafranca 4-1 Arenal Vilafranca 1-0 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-02) JORNADA 38   (19-05-02)
 
Manacor 3-0 Cardessar Poblense 2-1 Manacor
Montuiri 1-0 Poblense Santa Eulalia 0-2 Montuiri
Sóller 4-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Ponsa 0-1 Sóller
Ferriolense 2-1 Santa Ponsa Felanitx 0-1 Ferriolense
Binissalem 5-3 Felanitx Alaior 2-1 Binissalem
Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Alaior España Llucmajor 3-3 Sporting Mahonés
Santanyí 4-0 España Llucmajor Atlético Baleares 1-2 Santanyí
Playas de Calviá 0-0 Atlético Baleares Arenal 2-1 Playas de Calviá
Ibiza 0-1 Arenal Vilafranca 1-1 Ibiza
Constancia 2-1 Vilafranca Cardessar 0-1 Constancia

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atlético Baleares 38 27 7 4 66 21 88
2 Ferriolense 38 24 9 5 80 37 81
3 Constancia 38 24 9 5 65 24 81
4 Vilafranca 38 23 9 6 77 40 78
5 Santa Eulalia 38 19 10 9 65 40 67
6 Santanyí 38 18 5 15 54 45 59
7 Manacor 38 16 8 14 53 45 56
8 Poblense 38 16 8 14 51 48 56
9 Cardessar 38 15 6 17 48 50 51
10 Montuiri 38 13 7 18 49 57 46
11 Playas de Calviá 38 12 8 18 35 46 44
12 Santa Ponsa 38 12 8 18 49 46 44
13 Alaior 38 10 12 16 39 57 42
14 Arenal 38 11 9 18 33 51 42
15 Ibiza 38 10 11 17 33 44 41
16 Sporting Mahonés 38 9 13 16 37 50 40
17 Binissalem 38 10 10 18 47 60 40
18 Sóller 38 12 4 22 44 81 40
19 España Llucmajor 38 7 9 22 38 78 24
20 Felanitx 38 7 8 23 31 74 12

Volver atrás