TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2001-02 (GRUPO 10)

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Los Palacios 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 4-0 Sanluqueño
Córdoba B 2-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-0 Los Palacios
Lucentino 2-1 Antoniano Antoniano 2-1 Córdoba B
Montilla 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-2 Lucentino
Villanueva 1-0 Los Barrios Los Barrios 1-1 Montilla
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 3-0 Villanueva
Recreativo Linense 0-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 2-2 Jerez Industrial
Tomares 2-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-0 Recreativo Linense
San Roque 0-2 San José San José 2-1 Tomares
Sanluqueño 1-1 Cartaya Cartaya 0-2 San Roque
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Ayamonte 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-2 Sanluqueño
Los Palacios 0-1 Antoniano Antoniano 1-0 Ayamonte
Córdoba B 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Los Palacios
Lucentino 2-0 Los Barrios Los Barrios 3-0 Córdoba B
Montilla 2-2 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Lucentino
Villanueva 2-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 1-1 Montilla
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-1 Villanueva
Recreativo Linense 1-2 San José San José 1-2 Jerez Industrial
Tomares 0-0 Cartaya Cartaya 7-1 Recreativo Linense
Sanluqueño 3-2 San Roque San Roque 3-1 Tomares
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Pozoblanco 1-1 Antoniano Antoniano 2-1 Sanluqueño
Ayamonte 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 2-0 Los Barrios Los Barrios 0-2 Ayamonte
Córdoba B 1-3 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Los Palacios
Lucentino 3-2 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 1-1 Córdoba B
Montilla 2-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-2 Lucentino
Villanueva 1-1 San José San José 3-1 Montilla
Jerez Industrial 3-0 Cartaya Cartaya 2-1 Villanueva
Recreativo Linense 5-3 San Roque San Roque 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 2-1 Tomares Tomares 3-1 Recreativo Linense
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Antoniano 3-2 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 3-2 Los Barrios Los Barrios 4-0 Antoniano
Ayamonte 1-1 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 3-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 1-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Ayamonte
Córdoba B 3-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-2 Los Palacios
Lucentino 1-1 San José San José 2-2 Córdoba B
Montilla 1-1 Cartaya Cartaya 4-0 Lucentino
Villanueva 1-0 San Roque San Roque 0-0 Montilla
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Tomares Tomares 0-2 Villanueva
Sanluqueño 1-1 Recreativo Linense Recreativo Linense 1-4 Jerez Industrial
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (01-11-01)
 
Portuense 0-1 Los Barrios Los Barrios 2-0 Sanluqueño
Antoniano 2-1 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Portuense
Pozoblanco 1-3 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 1-2 Antoniano
Ayamonte 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-1 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 1-0 San José San José 2-0 Ayamonte
Córdoba B 1-0 Cartaya Cartaya 2-1 Los Palacios
Lucentino 3-2 San Roque San Roque 1-2 Córdoba B
Montilla 3-0 Tomares Tomares 0-3 Lucentino
Villanueva 4-1 Recreativo Linense Recreativo Linense 0-3 Montilla
Sanluqueño 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-0 Villanueva
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-01) JORNADA 12   (11-11-01)
 
Los Barrios 1-3 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 Sanluqueño
Portuense 0-2 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 0-1 Los Barrios
Antoniano 6-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-2 Portuense
Pozoblanco 2-0 San José San José 3-2 Antoniano
Ayamonte 1-0 Cartaya Cartaya 2-2 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 1-1 San Roque San Roque 0-1 Ayamonte
Córdoba B 5-0 Tomares Tomares 1-1 Los Palacios
Lucentino 1-1 Recreativo Linense Recreativo Linense 1-1 Córdoba B
Montilla 0-3 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Lucentino
Sanluqueño 1-2 Villanueva Villanueva 1-1 Montilla
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-01) JORNADA 14   (25-11-01)
 
Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 2-0 Sanluqueño
Los Barrios 2-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 4-0 Recreativo Huelva B
Portuense 1-0 San José San José 0-1 Los Barrios
Antoniano 1-1 Cartaya Cartaya 0-3 Portuense
Pozoblanco 3-1 San Roque San Roque 1-5 Antoniano
Ayamonte 0-1 Tomares Tomares 0-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 5-0 Recreativo Linense Recreativo Linense 1-2 Ayamonte
Córdoba B 2-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-0 Los Palacios
Lucentino 0-1 Villanueva Villanueva 2-0 Córdoba B
Sanluqueño 2-1 Montilla Montilla 0-0 Lucentino
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-01) JORNADA 16   (16-12-01)
 
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-1 Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 San José San José 1-1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Los Barrios 5-0 Cartaya Cartaya 1-0 Recreativo Huelva B
Portuense 1-0 San Roque San Roque 1-3 Los Barrios
Antoniano 4-0 Tomares Tomares 0-1 Portuense
Pozoblanco 3-1 Recreativo Linense Recreativo Linense 0-2 Antoniano
Ayamonte 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 5-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 1-1 Villanueva Villanueva 4-0 Ayamonte
Córdoba B 0-0 Montilla Montilla 3-1 Los Palacios
Sanluqueño 0-4 Lucentino Lucentino 2-3 Córdoba B
 
JORNADA 17   (23-12-01) JORNADA 18    (30-12-01)
 
Puerto Real 1-1 San José Sanluqueño 4-3 San José
Alcalá de Guadaira 0-1 Cartaya Cartaya 1-0 Puerto Real
Recreativo Huelva B 3-0 San Roque San Roque 2-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Los Barrios 2-0 Tomares Tomares 0-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Portuense 0-2 Recreativo Linense Recreativo Linense 0-2 Los Barrios
Antoniano 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Portuense
Pozoblanco 1-1 Villanueva Villanueva 3-3 Antoniano
Ayamonte 1-0 Montilla Montilla 1-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 1-4 Lucentino Lucentino 0-1 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 2-2 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1-1 Los Palacios
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-02) JORNADA 20   (13-01-02)
 
San José 0-0 Cartaya Ayamonte 2-0 Los Palacios
Puerto Real 1-0 San Roque Pozoblanco 1-2 Córdoba B
Alcalá de Guadaira 3-0 Tomares Antoniano 1-1 Lucentino
Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Recreativo Linense Portuense 1-0 Montilla
Los Barrios 2-2 Jerez Industrial Los Barrios 0-2 Villanueva
Portuense 3-2 Villanueva Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Antoniano 4-1 Montilla Alcalá de Guadaira 5-1 Recreativo Linense
Pozoblanco 2-2 Lucentino Puerto Real 0-1 Tomares
Ayamonte 0-2 Córdoba B San José 1-0 San Roque
Los Palacios 0-1 Sanluqueño Cartaya 2-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-02) JORNADA 22   (27-01-02)
 
Sanluqueño 0-1 Ayamonte Pozoblanco 1-2 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 3-0 Pozoblanco Antoniano 2-1 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 2-2 Antoniano Portuense 0-1 Córdoba B
Lucentino 3-0 Portuense Los Barrios 0-1 Lucentino
Montilla 1-1 Los Barrios Recreativo Huelva B 0-2 Montilla
Villanueva 1-1 Recreativo Huelva B Alcalá de Guadaira 0-0 Villanueva
Jerez Industrial 3-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Puerto Real 3-0 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Linense 0-1 Puerto Real San José 4-0 Recreativo Linense
Tomares 1-2 San José Cartaya 1-1 Tomares
San Roque 0-1 Cartaya San Roque 1-2 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-02) JORNADA 24   (10-02-02)
 
Sanluqueño 3-1 Pozoblanco Antoniano 2-3 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 2-1 Antoniano Portuense 1-1 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 4-2 Portuense Los Barrios 0-0 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 1-1 Los Barrios Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 Córdoba B
Lucentino 1-0 Recreativo Huelva B Alcalá de Guadaira 2-1 Lucentino
Montilla 3-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Puerto Real 2-0 Montilla
Villanueva 3-0 Puerto Real San José 1-0 Villanueva
Jerez Industrial 3-1 San José Cartaya 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Linense 1-4 Cartaya San Roque 1-0 Recreativo Linense
Tomares 1-0 San Roque Tomares 2-1 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-02) JORNADA 26   (24-02-02)
 
Sanluqueño 1-0 Antoniano Portuense 2-1 Antoniano
Pozoblanco 3-1 Portuense Los Barrios 0-0 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 0-0 Los Barrios Recreativo Huelva B 0-1 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 0-1 Recreativo Huelva B Alcalá de Guadaira 1-1 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 3-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Puerto Real 1-1 Córdoba B
Lucentino 0-2 Puerto Real San José 1-1 Lucentino
Montilla 1-1 San José Cartaya 1-1 Montilla
Villanueva 4-1 Cartaya San Roque 1-1 Villanueva
Jerez Industrial 5-0 San Roque Tomares 0-2 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Linense 2-2 Tomares Recreativo Linense 0-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-02) JORNADA 28   (10-03-02)
 
Sanluqueño 1-0 Portuense Los Barrios 3-0 Portuense
Antoniano 4-3 Los Barrios Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Antoniano
Pozoblanco 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B Alcalá de Guadaira 5-0 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Puerto Real 2-0 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 1-2 Puerto Real San José 0-0 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 2-3 San José Cartaya 1-1 Córdoba B
Lucentino 2-1 Cartaya San Roque 2-1 Lucentino
Montilla 1-0 San Roque Tomares 0-2 Montilla
Villanueva 4-1 Tomares Recreativo Linense 1-5 Villanueva
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Recreativo Linense Jerez Industrial 3-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-02) JORNADA 30   (24-03-02)
 
Sanluqueño 3-2 Los Barrios Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Los Barrios
Portuense 1-2 Recreativo Huelva B Alcalá de Guadaira 2-1 Portuense
Antoniano 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Puerto Real 3-2 Antoniano
Pozoblanco 3-4 Puerto Real San José 3-0 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 3-1 San José Cartaya 0-1 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 2-1 Cartaya San Roque 0-1 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 4-0 San Roque Tomares 4-1 Córdoba B
Lucentino 1-0 Tomares Recreativo Linense 0-2 Lucentino
Montilla 3-0 Recreativo Linense Jerez Industrial 0-0 Montilla
Villanueva 3-2 Jerez Industrial Villanueva 3-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-02) JORNADA 32   (07-04-02)
 
Sanluqueño 0-0 Recreativo Huelva B Alcalá de Guadaira 1-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Los Barrios 0-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Puerto Real 2-3 Los Barrios
Portuense 0-0 Puerto Real San José 2-1 Portuense
Antoniano 2-0 San José Cartaya 0-1 Antoniano
Pozoblanco 3-0 Cartaya San Roque 3-1 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 2-2 San Roque Tomares 1-1 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 2-3 Tomares Recreativo Linense 1-2 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 5-1 Recreativo Linense Jerez Industrial 1-0 Córdoba B
Lucentino 0-0 Jerez Industrial Villanueva 1-0 Lucentino
Montilla 1-1 Villanueva Montilla 2-1 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-02) JORNADA 34   (21-04-02)
 
Sanluqueño 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Puerto Real 1-2 Alcalá de Guadaira
Recreativo Huelva B 3-1 Puerto Real San José 1-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Los Barrios 2-2 San José Cartaya 1-1 Los Barrios
Portuense 2-1 Cartaya San Roque 1-3 Portuense
Antoniano 4-1 San Roque Tomares 1-2 Antoniano
Pozoblanco 2-0 Tomares Recreativo Linense 0-3 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 2-0 Recreativo Linense Jerez Industrial 0-0 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 0-0 Jerez Industrial Villanueva 1-1 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 0-1 Villanueva Montilla 2-3 Córdoba B
Lucentino 1-1 Montilla Lucentino 2-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-02) JORNADA 36   (05-05-02)
 
Sanluqueño 0-4 Puerto Real San José 1-1 Puerto Real
Alcalá de Guadaira 0-4 San José Cartaya 2-3 Alcalá de Guadaira
Recreativo Huelva B 0-2 Cartaya San Roque 0-4 Recreativo Huelva B
Los Barrios 2-1 San Roque Tomares 4-2 Los Barrios
Portuense 3-0 Tomares Recreativo Linense 1-3 Portuense
Antoniano 6-2 Recreativo Linense Jerez Industrial 1-1 Antoniano
Pozoblanco 0-3 Jerez Industrial Villanueva 3-0 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 2-0 Villanueva Montilla 2-1 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 0-0 Montilla Lucentino 2-0 Los Palacios
Córdoba B 0-0 Lucentino Córdoba B 2-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-02) JORNADA 38   (19-05-02)
 
San José 0-2 Sanluqueño Cartaya 1-1 San José
Puerto Real 1-1 Cartaya San Roque 3-3 Puerto Real
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-1 San Roque Tomares 1-3 Alcalá de Guadaira
Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Tomares Recreativo Linense 0-4 Recreativo Huelva B
Los Barrios 6-0 Recreativo Linense Jerez Industrial 3-1 Los Barrios
Portuense 0-1 Jerez Industrial Villanueva 2-1 Portuense
Antoniano 1-3 Villanueva Montilla 1-3 Antoniano
Pozoblanco 0-1 Montilla Lucentino 2-1 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 0-2 Lucentino Córdoba B 2-1 Ayamonte
Los Palacios 5-1 Córdoba B Sanluqueño 0-1 Los Palacios

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Villanueva 38 21 11 6 68 33 74
2 Jerez Industrial 38 21 10 7 67 26 73
3 Antoniano 38 21 8 9 80 51 71
4 Recreativo Huelva B 38 19 11 8 53 32 68
5 Lucentino 38 18 10 10 57 39 64
6 Ayamonte 38 18 9 11 39 32 63
7 Córdoba B 38 17 11 10 64 50 62
8 Montilla 38 14 15 9 48 39 57
9 Los Barrios 38 15 11 12 60 44 56
10 San José 38 14 13 11 53 44 55
11 Puerto Real 38 14 10 14 55 54 52
12 Alcalá de Guadaira 38 14 9 15 48 46 51
13 Los Palacios 38 12 14 12 47 42 50
14 Cartaya 38 12 12 14 46 48 48
15 Sanluqueño 38 14 5 19 39 61 47
16 Portuense 38 14 4 20 41 49 46
17 Pozoblanco 38 10 9 19 44 65 39
18 Tomares 38 8 8 22 34 69 32
19 San Roque 38 6 6 26 36 74 24
20 Recreativo Linense 38 2 6 30 27 108 12

Volver atrás