TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2001-02 (GRUPO 1)

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Xove Lago 1-4 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Negreira
Endesa As Pontes 0-2 Ponte Ponte 2-0 Xove Lago
Arteixo 1-3 Verín Verín 3-2 Endesa As Pontes
Deportivo B 0-0 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Arteixo
Betanzos 1-2 Compostela B Compostela B 1-1 Deportivo B
Arosa 2-1 Gondomar Gondomar 2-2 Betanzos
Cerceda 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Arosa
Grove 3-2 Alondras Alondras 1-3 Cerceda
Vilalbés 1-0 Porriño Porriño 1-3 Grove
Negreira 1-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Lemos 0-0 Ponte Ponte 2-1 Negreira
Xove Lago 1-0 Verín Verín 1-0 Lemos
Endesa As Pontes 3-0 Lalín Lalín 2-0 Xove Lago
Arteixo 1-0 Compostela B Compostela B 2-1 Endesa As Pontes
Deportivo B 4-0 Gondomar Gondomar 0-2 Arteixo
Betanzos 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Deportivo B
Arosa 1-3 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Betanzos
Cerceda 3-1 Porriño Porriño 1-2 Arosa
Grove 1-3 Viveiro Viveiro 1-2 Cerceda
Negreira 1-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-1 Grove
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Ponte 0-0 Verín Verín 1-0 Negreira
Lemos 1-1 Lalín Lalín 2-1 Ponte
Xove Lago 2-2 Compostela B Compostela B 2-0 Lemos
Endesa As Pontes 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar 0-0 Xove Lago
Arteixo 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Endesa As Pontes
Deportivo B 2-2 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Arteixo
Betanzos 3-3 Porriño Porriño 1-1 Deportivo B
Arosa 1-3 Viveiro Viveiro 1-2 Betanzos
Cerceda 0-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-2 Arosa
Negreira 3-1 Grove Grove 2-0 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Verín 1-1 Lalín Lalín 3-0 Negreira
Ponte 0-0 Compostela B Compostela B 1-0 Verín
Lemos 6-0 Gondomar Gondomar 1-4 Ponte
Xove Lago 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Lemos
Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Alondras Alondras 1-3 Xove Lago
Arteixo 2-0 Porriño Porriño 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Deportivo B 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-4 Arteixo
Betanzos 0-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Deportivo B
Arosa 1-2 Grove Grove 1-3 Betanzos
Negreira 0-0 Cerceda Cerceda 1-0 Arosa
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (01-11-01)
 
Lalín 0-0 Compostela B Compostela B 0-0 Negreira
Verín 3-2 Gondomar Gondomar 1-2 Lalín
Ponte 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Verín
Lemos 1-0 Alondras Alondras 2-3 Ponte
Xove Lago 0-1 Porriño Porriño 2-3 Lemos
Endesa As Pontes 2-1 Viveiro Viveiro 0-3 Xove Lago
Arteixo 3-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-2 Endesa As Pontes
Deportivo B 3-0 Grove Grove 1-4 Arteixo
Betanzos 1-0 Cerceda Cerceda 3-2 Deportivo B
Negreira 1-1 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Betanzos
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-01) JORNADA 12   (11-11-01)
 
Compostela B 2-0 Gondomar Gondomar 0-0 Negreira
Lalín 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Compostela B
Verín 0-1 Alondras Alondras 1-1 Lalín
Ponte 3-1 Porriño Porriño 1-3 Verín
Lemos 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro 2-2 Ponte
Xove Lago 0-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Lemos
Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Grove Grove 1-0 Xove Lago
Arteixo 0-0 Cerceda Cerceda 4-0 Endesa As Pontes
Deportivo B 2-0 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Arteixo
Negreira 2-1 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-01) JORNADA 14   (25-11-01)
 
Gondomar 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Negreira
Compostela B 1-1 Alondras Alondras 4-1 Gondomar
Lalín 2-0 Porriño Porriño 0-0 Compostela B
Verín 0-1 Viveiro Viveiro 0-3 Lalín
Ponte 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-1 Verín
Lemos 0-2 Grove Grove 1-0 Ponte
Xove Lago 3-0 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Lemos
Endesa As Pontes 1-2 Arosa Arosa 3-0 Xove Lago
Arteixo 0-1 Betanzos Betanzos 2-0 Endesa As Pontes
Negreira 3-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-3 Arteixo
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-01) JORNADA 16   (16-12-01)
 
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Negreira
Gondomar 0-3 Porriño Porriño 2-4 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela B 3-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Gondomar
Lalín 0-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-1 Compostela B
Verín 1-0 Grove Grove 1-2 Lalín
Ponte 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Verín
Lemos 1-1 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Ponte
Xove Lago 0-1 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Lemos
Endesa As Pontes 0-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-3 Xove Lago
Negreira 2-2 Arteixo Arteixo 2-1 Endesa As Pontes
 
JORNADA 17   (23-12-01) JORNADA 18    (30-12-01)
 
Alondras 2-2 Porriño Negreira 1-0 Porriño
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-5 Alondras
Gondomar 2-3 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela B 4-0 Grove Grove 3-0 Gondomar
Lalín 3-1 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Compostela B
Verín 2-1 Arosa Arosa 3-2 Lalín
Ponte 2-1 Betanzos Betanzos 2-0 Verín
Lemos 2-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Ponte
Xove Lago 1-0 Arteixo Arteixo 1-0 Lemos
Negreira 0-2 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 2-0 Xove Lago
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-02) JORNADA 20   (13-01-02)
 
Porriño 3-1 Viveiro Lemos 0-1 Xove Lago
Alondras 3-1 Vilalbés Ponte 2-0 Endesa As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Grove Verín 1-0 Arteixo
Gondomar 1-1 Cerceda Lalín 0-0 Deportivo B
Compostela B 0-1 Arosa Compostela B 0-1 Betanzos
Lalín 3-0 Betanzos Gondomar 0-2 Arosa
Verín 4-0 Deportivo B Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Cerceda
Ponte 0-0 Arteixo Alondras 1-1 Grove
Lemos 0-1 Endesa As Pontes Porriño 0-1 Vilalbés
Xove Lago 0-1 Negreira Viveiro 3-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-02) JORNADA 22   (27-01-02)
 
Negreira 1-2 Lemos Ponte 2-1 Lemos
Xove Lago 0-0 Ponte Verín 2-0 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Verín Lalín 1-0 Endesa As Pontes
Arteixo 0-0 Lalín Compostela B 4-0 Arteixo
Deportivo B 2-2 Compostela B Gondomar 0-4 Deportivo B
Betanzos 6-0 Gondomar Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Betanzos
Arosa 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 2-1 Arosa
Cerceda 0-0 Alondras Porriño 0-3 Cerceda
Grove 3-0 Porriño Viveiro 4-3 Grove
Vilalbés 2-2 Viveiro Vilalbés 3-2 Negreira
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-02) JORNADA 24   (10-02-02)
 
Negreira 1-0 Ponte Verín 1-0 Ponte
Lemos 5-0 Verín Lalín 1-2 Lemos
Xove Lago 0-1 Lalín Compostela B 0-0 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 0-2 Compostela B Gondomar 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Arteixo 4-1 Gondomar Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Arteixo
Deportivo B 1-4 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 3-0 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-2 Alondras Porriño 1-2 Betanzos
Arosa 2-0 Porriño Viveiro 1-0 Arosa
Cerceda 0-0 Viveiro Vilalbés 1-2 Cerceda
Grove 7-0 Vilalbés Grove 1-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-02) JORNADA 26   (24-02-02)
 
Negreira 0-2 Verín Lalín 1-0 Verín
Ponte 1-0 Lalín Compostela B 1-0 Ponte
Lemos 2-0 Compostela B Gondomar 0-1 Lemos
Xove Lago 1-0 Gondomar Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 3-0 Endesa As Pontes
Arteixo 1-2 Alondras Porriño 1-0 Arteixo
Deportivo B 2-2 Porriño Viveiro 1-3 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-1 Viveiro Vilalbés 1-1 Betanzos
Arosa 0-1 Vilalbés Grove 0-2 Arosa
Cerceda 1-0 Grove Cerceda 0-0 Negreira
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-02) JORNADA 28   (10-03-02)
 
Negreira 5-2 Lalín Compostela B 0-1 Lalín
Verín 2-2 Compostela B Gondomar 0-1 Verín
Ponte 5-1 Gondomar Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Ponte
Lemos 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 1-1 Lemos
Xove Lago 2-1 Alondras Porriño 0-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 0-3 Porriño Viveiro 2-1 Endesa As Pontes
Arteixo 3-2 Viveiro Vilalbés 1-0 Arteixo
Deportivo B 3-0 Vilalbés Grove 0-2 Deportivo B
Betanzos 1-0 Grove Cerceda 0-0 Betanzos
Arosa 0-0 Cerceda Arosa 0-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-02) JORNADA 30   (24-03-02)
 
Negreira 1-2 Compostela B Gondomar 1-4 Compostela B
Lalín 3-0 Gondomar Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Lalín
Verín 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 3-1 Verín
Ponte 2-1 Alondras Porriño 2-1 Ponte
Lemos 2-0 Porriño Viveiro 1-2 Lemos
Xove Lago 1-0 Viveiro Vilalbés 1-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 1-2 Vilalbés Grove 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Arteixo 0-1 Grove Cerceda 2-1 Arteixo
Deportivo B 2-0 Cerceda Arosa 0-2 Deportivo B
Betanzos 0-0 Arosa Betanzos 2-0 Negreira
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-02) JORNADA 32   (07-04-02)
 
Negreira 4-1 Gondomar Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Gondomar
Compostela B 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 0-0 Compostela B
Lalín 0-1 Alondras Porriño 1-3 Lalín
Verín 1-1 Porriño Viveiro 3-1 Verín
Ponte 2-2 Viveiro Vilalbés 2-2 Ponte
Lemos 1-0 Vilalbés Grove 0-1 Lemos
Xove Lago 0-2 Grove Cerceda 0-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Cerceda Arosa 1-0 Endesa As Pontes
Arteixo 1-0 Arosa Betanzos 1-2 Arteixo
Deportivo B 0-3 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-02) JORNADA 34   (21-04-02)
 
Negreira 2-3 Rápido Bouzas Alondras 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Gondomar 1-1 Alondras Porriño 8-0 Gondomar
Compostela B 2-1 Porriño Viveiro 0-1 Compostela B
Lalín 0-0 Viveiro Vilalbés 2-1 Lalín
Verín 2-1 Vilalbés Grove 1-0 Verín
Ponte 1-2 Grove Cerceda 3-1 Ponte
Lemos 0-0 Cerceda Arosa 0-0 Lemos
Xove Lago 3-1 Arosa Betanzos 2-0 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Betanzos Deportivo B 4-1 Endesa As Pontes
Arteixo 1-1 Deportivo B Arteixo 3-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-02) JORNADA 36   (05-05-02)
 
Negreira 0-2 Alondras Porriño 1-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Porriño Viveiro 2-2 Rápido Bouzas
Gondomar 0-4 Viveiro Vilalbés 3-1 Gondomar
Compostela B 4-0 Vilalbés Grove 4-2 Compostela B
Lalín 1-2 Grove Cerceda 1-0 Lalín
Verín 4-1 Cerceda Arosa 1-2 Verín
Ponte 2-1 Arosa Betanzos 1-0 Ponte
Lemos 2-1 Betanzos Deportivo B 3-1 Lemos
Xove Lago 2-1 Deportivo B Arteixo 0-1 Xove Lago
Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Arteixo Endesa As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-02) JORNADA 38   (19-05-02)
 
Porriño 1-2 Negreira Viveiro 3-3 Porriño
Alondras 2-1 Viveiro Vilalbés 2-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Vilalbés Grove 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Gondomar 1-2 Grove Cerceda 6-0 Gondomar
Compostela B 1-0 Cerceda Arosa 0-5 Compostela B
Lalín 1-0 Arosa Betanzos 5-1 Lalín
Verín 0-0 Betanzos Deportivo B 2-1 Verín
Ponte 3-1 Deportivo B Arteixo 1-1 Ponte
Lemos 0-2 Arteixo Endesa As Pontes 1-2 Lemos
Xove Lago 1-2 Endesa As Pontes Negreira 3-1 Xove Lago

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Compostela B 38 19 12 7 55 26 69
2 Alondras 38 18 12 8 61 39 66
3 Betanzos 38 18 12 8 52 29 66
4 Lemos 38 18 11 9 52 33 65
5 Rápido Bouzas 38 16 14 8 48 30 62
6 Grove 38 19 5 14 55 47 62
7 Lalín 38 17 10 11 46 35 61
8 Verín 38 18 7 13 43 39 61
9 Deportivo B 38 16 12 10 64 50 60
10 Cerceda 38 15 14 9 43 31 58
11 Ponte 38 16 10 12 50 38 58
12 Arteixo 38 16 9 15 48 37 57
13 Vilalbés 38 15 8 15 36 53 53
14 Xove Lago 38 14 8 16 34 41 50
15 Negreira 38 11 9 18 45 53 42
16 Arosa 38 11 8 19 33 45 41
17 Viveiro 38 9 12 17 54 66 39
18 Endesa As Pontes 38 9 7 22 30 53 34
19 Porriño 38 7 9 22 47 64 30
20 Gondomar 38 0 7 31 19 106 7

Volver atrás