SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 4) 2001-02

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Betis B 3-0 Mérida Mérida 1-1 Díter Zafra
Almería 3-0* Cartagonova Cartagonova 2-1 Betis B
Melilla 2-1 Linense Linense 2-2 Almería
Mallorca B 1-2 Granada Granada 3-2 Melilla
Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-3 Mallorca B
Motril 1-0 Écija Écija 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia
Algeciras 0-1 Ceuta Ceuta 0-2 Motril
San Fernando 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 0-0 Algeciras
Coria 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 San Fernando
Díter Zafra 0-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Coria
 
* El partido acabó 1-1 sobre el campo, pero el Cartagonova cometió alineación indebida.

JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Mérida 1-1 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-0 Díter Zafra
Betis B 0-0 Linense Linense 3-0 Mérida
Almería 3-2 Granada Granada 1-1 Betis B
Melilla 0-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-3 Almería
Mallorca B 0-0 Écija Écija 1-0 Melilla
Ciudad de Murcia 0-1 Ceuta Ceuta 2-1 Mallorca B
Motril 5-0 Cádiz Cádiz 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Algeciras 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 3-2 Motril
San Fernando 0-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-0 Algeciras
Díter Zafra 3-1 Coria Coria 0-1 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Cartagonova 1-0 Linense Linense 2-1 Díter Zafra
Mérida 0-1 Granada Granada 2-0 Cartagonova
Betis B 1-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-0 Mérida
Almería 2-1 Écija Écija 0-0 Betis B
Melilla 1-2 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Almería
Mallorca B 1-3 Cádiz Cádiz 0-1 Melilla
Ciudad de Murcia 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 2-2 Mallorca B
Motril 3-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Algeciras 3-1 Coria Coria 1-3 Motril
Díter Zafra 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 0-2 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Linense 3-1 Granada Granada 0-2 Díter Zafra
Cartagonova 2-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-1 Linense
Mérida 0-1 Écija Écija 3-0 Cartagonova
Betis B 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Mérida
Almería 2-2 Cádiz Cádiz 2-3 Betis B
Melilla 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Almería
Mallorca B 0-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-3 Melilla
Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Coria Coria 2-0 Mallorca B
Motril 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Díter Zafra 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Motril
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (04-11-01)
 
Granada 0-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Díter Zafra
Linense 1-1 Écija Écija 1-1 Granada
Cartagonova 1-2 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Linense
Mérida 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 3-0 Cartagonova
Betis B 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 3-3 Mérida
Almería 1-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-2 Betis B
Melilla 1-1 Coria Coria 0-1 Almería
Mallorca B 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Melilla
Ciudad de Murcia 0-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-2 Mallorca B
Díter Zafra 1-0 Motril Motril 2-1 Ciudad de Murcia
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-01) JORNADA 12   (18-11-01)
 
Dos Hermanas 0-0 Écija Écija 1-2 Díter Zafra
Granada 0-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Dos Hermanas
Linense 0-0 Cádiz Cádiz 0-0 Granada
Cartagonova 0-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Linense
Mérida 1-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-1 Cartagonova
Betis B 1-0 Coria Coria 0-4 Mérida
Almería 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Betis B
Melilla 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-2 Almería
Mallorca B 0-0 Motril Motril 1-0 Melilla
Díter Zafra 4-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-01) JORNADA 14   (02-12-01)
 
Écija 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 3-0 Díter Zafra
Dos Hermanas 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 0-1 Écija
Granada 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 0-2 Dos Hermanas
Linense 1-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-0 Granada
Cartagonova 2-1 Coria Coria 0-0 Linense
Mérida 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Cartagonova
Betis B 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 0-1 Mérida
Almería 3-1 Motril Motril 4-0 Betis B
Melilla 3-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 Almería
Díter Zafra 0-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-1 Melilla
 
JORNADA 15   (09-12-01) JORNADA 16   (16-12-01)
 
Ceuta 0-1 Cádiz Cádiz 0-0 Díter Zafra
Écija 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Ceuta
Dos Hermanas 1-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-1 Écija
Granada 1-2 Coria Coria 0-0 Dos Hermanas
Linense 3-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-2 Granada
Cartagonova 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Linense
Mérida 2-2 Motril Motril 1-0 Cartagonova
Betis B 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 0-1 Mérida
Almería 2-2 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-2 Betis B
Díter Zafra 1-1 Melilla Melilla 0-1 Almería
 
JORNADA 17   (23-12-01) JORNADA 18    (30-12-01)
 
Cádiz 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros Díter Zafra 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Ceuta 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 2-0 Cádiz
Écija 1-1 Coria Coria 0-2 Ceuta
Dos Hermanas 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Écija
Granada 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Linense 0-1 Motril Motril 2-1 Granada
Cartagonova 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3-1 Linense
Mérida 0-2 Mallorca B Mallorca B 1-2 Cartagonova
Betis B 1-1 Melilla Melilla 0-1 Mérida
Díter Zafra 0-1 Almería Almería 0-0 Betis B
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-02) JORNADA 20   (13-01-02)
 
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Sevilla B Mérida 0-0 Betis B
Cádiz 2-0 Coria Cartagonova 2-3 Almería
Ceuta 1-0 San Fernando Linense 0-0 Melilla
Écija 0-0 Algeciras Granada 0-0 Mallorca B
Dos Hermanas 1-0 Motril Dos Hermanas 0-2 Ciudad de Murcia
Granada 1-4 Ciudad de Murcia Écija 0-1 Motril
Linense 0-3 Mallorca B Ceuta 2-0 Algeciras
Cartagonova 2-2 Melilla Cádiz 1-0 San Fernando
Mérida 0-1 Almería Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Coria
Betis B 2-2 Díter Zafra Sevilla B 2-2 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-02) JORNADA 22   (27-01-02)
 
Díter Zafra 0-0 Mérida Cartagonova 0-0 Mérida
Betis B 0-0 Cartagonova Linense 0-0 Betis B
Almería 0-0 Linense Granada 1-0 Almería
Melilla 2-1 Granada Dos Hermanas 3-0 Melilla
Mallorca B 1-2 Dos Hermanas Écija 2-0 Mallorca B
Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 Écija Ceuta 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia
Motril 0-0 Ceuta Cádiz 0-0 Motril
Algeciras 0-2 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Algeciras
San Fernando 1-4 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 4-2 San Fernando
Coria 1-1 Sevilla B Coria 1-0 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-02) JORNADA 24   (10-02-02)
 
Díter Zafra 2-2 Cartagonova Linense 2-0 Cartagonova
Mérida 1-1 Linense Granada 1-0 Mérida
Betis B 0-0 Granada Dos Hermanas 1-2 Betis B
Almería 1-0 Dos Hermanas Écija 0-0 Almería
Melilla 1-2 Écija Ceuta 2-2 Melilla
Mallorca B 2-3 Ceuta Cádiz 1-0 Mallorca B
Ciudad de Murcia 0-0 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Motril 2-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 1-1 Motril
Algeciras 0-0 Sevilla B Coria 1-0 Algeciras
San Fernando 1-0 Coria San Fernando 5-1 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-02) JORNADA 26   (24-02-02)
 
Díter Zafra 2-1 Linense Granada 1-0 Linense
Cartagonova 1-1 Granada Dos Hermanas 2-0 Cartagonova
Mérida 1-0 Dos Hermanas Écija 1-2 Mérida
Betis B 2-1 Écija Ceuta 3-0 Betis B
Almería 1-0 Ceuta Cádiz 1-2 Almería
Melilla 0-2 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Melilla
Mallorca B 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 0-0 Mallorca B
Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Sevilla B Coria 3-0 Ciudad de Murcia
Motril 3-0 Coria San Fernando 2-3 Motril
Algeciras 1-0 San Fernando Algeciras 2-0 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-02) JORNADA 28   (10-03-02)
 
Díter Zafra 0-2 Granada Dos Hermanas 1-2 Granada
Linense 1-3 Dos Hermanas Écija 0-1 Linense
Cartagonova 1-1 Écija Ceuta 1-1 Cartagonova
Mérida 0-0 Ceuta Cádiz 2-2 Mérida
Betis B 2-1 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 1-1 Betis B
Almería 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 0-1 Almería
Melilla 1-0 Sevilla B Coria 0-0 Melilla
Mallorca B 2-1 Coria San Fernando 2-1 Mallorca B
Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 San Fernando Algeciras 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia
Motril 1-0 Algeciras Motril 1-0 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-02) JORNADA 30   (24-03-02)
 
Díter Zafra 1-0 Dos Hermanas Écija 1-0 Dos Hermanas
Granada 2-1 Écija Ceuta 1-0 Granada
Linense 0-1 Ceuta Cádiz 3-0 Linense
Cartagonova 0-0 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Cartagonova
Mérida 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 1-0 Mérida
Betis B 0-1 Sevilla B Coria 1-1 Betis B
Almería 5-1 Coria San Fernando 0-1 Almería
Melilla 0-0 San Fernando Algeciras 0-1 Melilla
Mallorca B 3-0 Algeciras Motril 1-1 Mallorca B
Ciudad de Murcia 3-0 Motril Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-02) JORNADA 32   (07-04-02)
 
Díter Zafra 1-0 Écija Ceuta 1-0 Écija
Dos Hermanas 0-1 Ceuta Cádiz 0-1 Dos Hermanas
Granada 1-0 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Granada
Linense 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 0-0 Linense
Cartagonova 0-0 Sevilla B Coria 1-1 Cartagonova
Mérida 1-0 Coria San Fernando 0-2 Mérida
Betis B 0-1 San Fernando Algeciras 2-1 Betis B
Almería 2-0 Algeciras Motril 2-0 Almería
Melilla 0-1 Motril Ciudad de Murcia 1-1 Melilla
Mallorca B 4-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mallorca B 2-0 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-02) JORNADA 34   (21-04-02)
 
Díter Zafra 1-1 Ceuta Cádiz 1-0 Ceuta
Écija 2-1 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 4-0 Écija
Dos Hermanas 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 0-0 Dos Hermanas
Granada 0-1 Sevilla B Coria 1-3 Granada
Linense 1-0 Coria San Fernando 1-0 Linense
Cartagonova 1-0 San Fernando Algeciras 1-1 Cartagonova
Mérida 1-1 Algeciras Motril 0-2 Mérida
Betis B 1-1 Motril Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Betis B
Almería 1-2 Ciudad de Murcia Mallorca B 1-2 Almería
Melilla 0-3 Mallorca B Melilla 0-0 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-02) JORNADA 36   (05-05-02)
 
Díter Zafra 0-1 Cádiz Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Cádiz
Ceuta 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Sevilla B 0-1 Ceuta
Écija 1-1 Sevilla B Coria 0-2 Écija
Dos Hermanas 2-3 Coria San Fernando 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Granada 1-1 San Fernando Algeciras 3-2 Granada
Linense 0-0 Algeciras Motril 1-0 Linense
Cartagonova 0-0 Motril Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Cartagonova
Mérida 3-2 Ciudad de Murcia Mallorca B 0-3 Mérida
Betis B 2-1 Mallorca B Melilla 4-0 Betis B
Almería 3-0 Melilla Almería 2-0 Díter Zafra
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-02) JORNADA 38   (19-05-02)
 
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Díter Zafra Sevilla B 3-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Cádiz 2-1 Sevilla B Coria 1-2 Cádiz
Ceuta 2-0 Coria San Fernando 2-4 Ceuta
Écija 1-0 San Fernando Algeciras 2-1 Écija
Dos Hermanas 0-0 Algeciras Motril 3-2 Dos Hermanas
Granada 1-2 Motril Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Granada
Linense 2-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mallorca B 1-1 Linense
Cartagonova 0-1 Mallorca B Melilla 4-0 Cartagonova
Mérida 1-0 Melilla Almería 1-2 Mérida
Betis B 2-1 Almería Díter Zafra 1-2 Betis B

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Motril 38 23 8 7 55 29 77
2 Ceuta 38 23 8 7 47 22 77
3 Almería 38 22 7 9 56 35 73
4 Mérida 38 17 13 8 42 30 64
5 Ciudad de Murcia 38 18 6 14 39 38 60
6 Jerez de los Caballeros 38 13 16 9 46 36 55
7 Cádiz 38 14 12 12 38 33 54
8 Betis B 38 12 17 9 38 40 53
9 Écija 38 13 12 13 33 32 51
10 Granada 38 14 8 16 40 45 50
11 Sevilla B 38 10 15 13 29 30 45
12 Cartagonova 38 10 14 14 30 47 44
13 Algeciras 38 10 14 14 26 33 44
14 Díter Zafra 38 10 14 14 35 42 44
15 Mallorca B 38 11 10 17 44 45 43
16 Melilla 38 10 13 15 35 39 43
17 Linense 38 10 12 16 29 36 42
18 Dos Hermanas 38 9 13 16 34 38 40
19 San Fernando 38 8 11 19 34 51 35
20 Coria 38 7 9 22 27 56 30

Volver atrás