SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 2001-02

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-01) JORNADA 2   (09-09-01)
 
Beasain 0-1 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Terrassa
Espanyol B 3-2 Mataró Mataró 2-2 Beasain
Alfaro 1-0 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Espanyol B
Logrońés 0-0 Eibar B Eibar B 0-0 Alfaro
Gramanet 0-0 Figueres Figueres 0-2 Logrońés
Real Sociedad B 1-4 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Gramanet
Huesca 0-3 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-0 Real Sociedad B
Osasuna B 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Huesca
Zaragoza B 0-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-0 Osasuna B
Terrassa 1-0 Real Unión Real Unión 1-1 Zaragoza B
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-01) JORNADA 4   (23-09-01)
 
Lleida 0-5 Mataró Mataró 0-2 Terrassa
Beasain 2-0 Binéfar Binéfar 0-2 Lleida
Espanyol B 3-0 Eibar B Eibar B 2-0 Beasain
Alfaro 0-3 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Espanyol B
Logrońés 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Alfaro
Gramanet 1-3 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-0 Logrońés
Real Sociedad B 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Gramanet
Huesca 1-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 5-0 Real Sociedad B
Osasuna B 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Huesca
Terrassa 1-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-0 Osasuna B
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-01) JORNADA 6   (07-10-01)
 
Mataró 2-2 Binéfar Binéfar 0-0 Terrassa
Lleida 3-1 Eibar B Eibar B 1-1 Mataró
Beasain 0-4 Figueres Figueres 2-0 Lleida
Espanyol B 2-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Beasain
Alfaro 1-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 0-1 Espanyol B
Logrońés 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell 5-1 Alfaro
Gramanet 2-5 Hospitalet Hospitalet 4-2 Logrońés
Real Sociedad B 2-0 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Gramanet
Huesca 0-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-0 Real Sociedad B
Terrassa 1-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 3-1 Huesca
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-01) JORNADA 8   (21-10-01)
 
Binéfar 0-0 Eibar B Eibar B 1-1 Terrassa
Mataró 2-1 Figueres Figueres 2-1 Binéfar
Lleida 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 Mataró
Beasain 1-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-1 Lleida
Espanyol B 6-1 Sabadell Sabadell 5-3 Beasain
Alfaro 1-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-0 Espanyol B
Logrońés 2-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Alfaro
Gramanet 3-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-0 Logrońés
Real Sociedad B 0-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 4-0 Gramanet
Terrassa 2-0 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Real Sociedad B
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-01) JORNADA 10   (04-11-01)
 
Eibar B 2-1 Figueres Figueres 0-1 Terrassa
Binéfar 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 5-0 Eibar B
Mataró 1-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-1 Binéfar
Lleida 2-1 Sabadell Sabadell 1-1 Mataró
Beasain 0-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-1 Lleida
Espanyol B 3-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Beasain
Alfaro 1-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-3 Espanyol B
Logrońés 2-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-0 Alfaro
Gramanet 1-0 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Logrońés
Terrassa 2-2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-2 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-01) JORNADA 12   (18-11-01)
 
Figueres 4-2 Calahorra Calahorra 0-2 Terrassa
Eibar B 1-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-0 Figueres
Binéfar 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Eibar B
Mataró 1-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 5-2 Binéfar
Lleida 1-0 Real Unión Real Unión 1-2 Mataró
Beasain 1-4 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 5-0 Lleida
Espanyol B 1-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-0 Beasain
Alfaro 1-1 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Espanyol B
Logrońés 4-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 6-1 Alfaro
Terrassa 4-1 Gramanet Gramanet 0-2 Logrońés
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-01) JORNADA 14   (02-12-01)
 
Calahorra 3-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-0 Terrassa
Figueres 0-3 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Calahorra
Eibar B 2-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-0 Figueres
Binéfar 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-3 Eibar B
Mataró 1-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-2 Binéfar
Lleida 1-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-2 Mataró
Beasain 2-1 Huesca Huesca 3-2 Lleida
Espanyol B 0-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-0 Beasain
Alfaro 0-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-0 Espanyol B
Terrassa 1-1 Logrońés Logrońés 1-1 Alfaro
 
JORNADA 15   (09-12-01) JORNADA 16   (16-12-01)
 
Barcelona B 3-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-1 Terrassa
Calahorra 0-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-1 Barcelona B
Figueres 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Calahorra
Eibar B 1-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Figueres
Binéfar 0-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 3-0 Eibar B
Mataró 4-1 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Binéfar
Lleida 1-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-3 Mataró
Beasain 1-1 Gramanet Gramanet 2-0 Lleida
Espanyol B 4-4 Logrońés Logrońés 8-1 Beasain
Terrassa 2-2 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Espanyol B
 
JORNADA 17   (23-12-01) JORNADA 18    (30-12-01)
 
Sabadell 2-1 Hospitalet Terrassa 2-1 Hospitalet
Barcelona B 2-2 Real Unión Real Unión 3-1 Sabadell
Calahorra 2-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Barcelona B
Figueres 2-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-0 Calahorra
Eibar B 2-1 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Figueres
Binéfar 2-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-0 Eibar B
Mataró 6-1 Gramanet Gramanet 3-0 Binéfar
Lleida 5-2 Logrońés Logrońés 1-1 Mataró
Beasain 3-0 Alfaro Alfaro 0-4 Lleida
Terrassa 1-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 4-0 Beasain
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-02) JORNADA 20   (13-01-02)
 
Hospitalet 1-0 Real Unión Lleida 3-3 Beasain
Sabadell 1-2 Zaragoza B Mataró 3-1 Espanyol B
Barcelona B 4-2 Osasuna B Binéfar 1-1 Alfaro
Calahorra 1-0 Huesca Eibar B 2-0 Logrońés
Figueres 1-0 Real Sociedad B Figueres 1-2 Gramanet
Eibar B 0-1 Gramanet Calahorra 0-0 Real Sociedad B
Binéfar 1-0 Logrońés Barcelona B 1-0 Huesca
Mataró 0-0 Alfaro Sabadell 2-2 Osasuna B
Lleida 2-3 Espanyol B Hospitalet 1-1 Zaragoza B
Beasain 1-0 Terrassa Real Unión 2-0 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-02) JORNADA 22   (27-01-02)
 
Terrassa 2-0 Lleida Mataró 2-1 Lleida
Beasain 1-0 Mataró Binéfar 1-3 Beasain
Espanyol B 1-0 Binéfar Eibar B 0-1 Espanyol B
Alfaro 1-1 Eibar B Figueres 1-1 Alfaro
Logrońés 1-0 Figueres Calahorra 3-2 Logrońés
Gramanet 0-1 Calahorra Barcelona B 5-1 Gramanet
Real Sociedad B 0-5 Barcelona B Sabadell 3-0 Real Sociedad B
Huesca 0-0 Sabadell Hospitalet 3-0 Huesca
Osasuna B 1-0 Hospitalet Real Unión 1-0 Osasuna B
Zaragoza B 2-0 Real Unión Zaragoza B 1-0 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-02) JORNADA 24   (10-02-02)
 
Terrassa 3-1 Mataró Binéfar 1-0 Mataró
Lleida 3-2 Binéfar Eibar B 0-1 Lleida
Beasain 1-0 Eibar B Figueres 3-0 Beasain
Espanyol B 1-1 Figueres Calahorra 1-0 Espanyol B
Alfaro 0-0 Calahorra Barcelona B 2-0 Alfaro
Logrońés 0-1 Barcelona B Sabadell 0-1 Logrońés
Gramanet 2-0 Sabadell Hospitalet 2-1 Gramanet
Real Sociedad B 2-0 Hospitalet Real Unión 1-0 Real Sociedad B
Huesca 3-0 Real Unión Zaragoza B 3-1 Huesca
Osasuna B 0-0 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 2-1 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-02) JORNADA 26   (24-02-02)
 
Terrassa 3-0 Binéfar Eibar B 0-1 Binéfar
Mataró 2-0 Eibar B Figueres 0-2 Mataró
Lleida 2-1 Figueres Calahorra 3-1 Lleida
Beasain 2-0 Calahorra Barcelona B 3-2 Beasain
Espanyol B 0-2 Barcelona B Sabadell 0-1 Espanyol B
Alfaro 2-0 Sabadell Hospitalet 7-0 Alfaro
Logrońés 1-0 Hospitalet Real Unión 1-0 Logrońés
Gramanet 0-0 Real Unión Zaragoza B 1-1 Gramanet
Real Sociedad B 1-2 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 0-1 Real Sociedad B
Huesca 1-0 Osasuna B Huesca 1-0 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-02) JORNADA 28   (10-03-02)
 
Terrassa 3-1 Eibar B Figueres 0-2 Eibar B
Binéfar 1-2 Figueres Calahorra 1-0 Binéfar
Mataró 3-2 Calahorra Barcelona B 1-1 Mataró
Lleida 3-0 Barcelona B Sabadell 1-2 Lleida
Beasain 4-0 Sabadell Hospitalet 2-0 Beasain
Espanyol B 3-3 Hospitalet Real Unión 1-1 Espanyol B
Alfaro 2-0 Real Unión Zaragoza B 4-1 Alfaro
Logrońés 0-1 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 1-3 Logrońés
Gramanet 0-0 Osasuna B Huesca 3-0 Gramanet
Real Sociedad B 3-0 Huesca Real Sociedad B 1-0 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-02) JORNADA 30   (24-03-02)
 
Terrassa 0-0 Figueres Calahorra 3-1 Figueres
Eibar B 2-0 Calahorra Barcelona B 1-0 Eibar B
Binéfar 1-4 Barcelona B Sabadell 2-3 Binéfar
Mataró 0-1 Sabadell Hospitalet 1-1 Mataró
Lleida 1-1 Hospitalet Real Unión 2-0 Lleida
Beasain 2-1 Real Unión Zaragoza B 0-0 Beasain
Espanyol B 1-2 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 1-1 Espanyol B
Alfaro 0-3 Osasuna B Huesca 4-1 Alfaro
Logrońés 2-1 Huesca Real Sociedad B 1-0 Logrońés
Gramanet 2-0 Real Sociedad B Gramanet 3-0 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-02) JORNADA 32   (07-04-02)
 
Terrassa 4-2 Calahorra Barcelona B 1-2 Calahorra
Figueres 1-1 Barcelona B Sabadell 1-0 Figueres
Eibar B 2-2 Sabadell Hospitalet 2-0 Eibar B
Binéfar 1-0 Hospitalet Real Unión 3-1 Binéfar
Mataró 1-2 Real Unión Zaragoza B 2-0 Mataró
Lleida 0-2 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 1-0 Lleida
Beasain 1-2 Osasuna B Huesca 0-3 Beasain
Espanyol B 1-1 Huesca Real Sociedad B 1-3 Espanyol B
Alfaro 4-2 Real Sociedad B Gramanet 2-0 Alfaro
Logrońés 1-2 Gramanet Logrońés 0-2 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-02) JORNADA 34   (21-04-02)
 
Terrassa 3-1 Barcelona B Sabadell 2-2 Barcelona B
Calahorra 0-1 Sabadell Hospitalet 4-0 Calahorra
Figueres 0-2 Hospitalet Real Unión 0-0 Figueres
Eibar B 0-0 Real Unión Zaragoza B 3-0 Eibar B
Binéfar 0-1 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 1-2 Binéfar
Mataró 2-1 Osasuna B Huesca 0-1 Mataró
Lleida 4-1 Huesca Real Sociedad B 1-0 Lleida
Beasain 1-1 Real Sociedad B Gramanet 3-0 Beasain
Espanyol B 1-0 Gramanet Logrońés 1-2 Espanyol B
Alfaro 0-0 Logrońés Alfaro 2-3 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-02) JORNADA 36   (05-05-02)
 
Terrassa 1-0 Sabadell Hospitalet 3-1 Sabadell
Barcelona B 1-1 Hospitalet Real Unión 3-2 Barcelona B
Calahorra 1-0 Real Unión Zaragoza B 2-0 Calahorra
Figueres 0-0 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 0-1 Figueres
Eibar B 0-0 Osasuna B Huesca 4-1 Eibar B
Binéfar 3-1 Huesca Real Sociedad B 1-1 Binéfar
Mataró 1-1 Real Sociedad B Gramanet 3-1 Mataró
Lleida 0-0 Gramanet Logrońés 2-2 Lleida
Beasain 0-0 Logrońés Alfaro 3-1 Beasain
Espanyol B 6-0 Alfaro Espanyol B 2-0 Terrassa
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-02) JORNADA 38   (19-05-02)
 
Hospitalet 1-1 Terrassa Real Unión 2-0 Hospitalet
Sabadell 2-0 Real Unión Zaragoza B 1-3 Sabadell
Barcelona B 4-1 Zaragoza B Osasuna B 3-1 Barcelona B
Calahorra 0-1 Osasuna B Huesca 2-0 Calahorra
Figueres 2-1 Huesca Real Sociedad B 3-2 Figueres
Eibar B 2-0 Real Sociedad B Gramanet 1-0 Eibar B
Binéfar 1-3 Gramanet Logrońés 2-2 Binéfar
Mataró 0-0 Logrońés Alfaro 3-2 Mataró
Lleida 3-0 Alfaro Espanyol B 0-2 Lleida
Beasain 1-2 Espanyol B Terrassa 1-1 Beasain

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barcelona B 38 21 8 9 73 41 71
2 Espanyol B 38 19 10 9 63 49 67
3 Zaragoza B 38 19 10 9 54 33 67
4 Hospitalet 38 19 8 11 66 34 65
5 Terrassa 38 18 9 11 51 36 63
6 Real Unión 38 17 8 13 40 37 59
7 Gramanet 38 17 8 13 47 47 59
8 Mataró 38 16 10 12 60 48 58
9 Lleida 38 16 8 14 56 55 56
10 Logrońés 38 14 12 12 54 45 54
11 Osasuna B 38 12 12 14 39 37 48
12 Calahorra 38 13 9 16 44 50 48
13 Figueres 38 13 8 17 40 42 47
14 Sabadell 38 13 7 18 47 57 46
15 Binéfar 38 12 9 17 39 53 45
16 Beasain 38 11 11 16 43 61 44
17 Real Sociedad B 38 11 9 18 38 57 42
18 Eibar B 38 9 11 18 29 48 38
19 Huesca 38 10 5 23 37 58 35
20 Alfaro 38 7 14 17 33 75 35

Volver atrás