SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN 2001-02

 
JORNADA 1   (26-08-01) JORNADA 2   (02-09-01)
 
Oviedo 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 0-1 Xerez
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Oviedo
Ejido 0-1 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Atlético Madrid 2-0 Jaén Jaén 3-1 Ejido
Murcia 0-0 Eibar Eibar 0-3 Atlético Madrid
Elche 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Murcia
Córdoba 1-1 Leganés Leganés 0-0 Elche
Albacete 3-0 Levante Levante 3-1 Córdoba
Numancia 2-2 Salamanca Salamanca 2-0 Albacete
Badajoz 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Numancia
Xerez 1-0 Sporting Gijón   Sporting Gijón 3-0 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 3   (09-09-01) JORNADA 4   (16-09-01)
 
Extremadura 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Xerez
Oviedo 2-0 Burgos Burgos 1-0 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-2 Jaén Jaén 1-3 Oviedo
Ejido 0-0 Eibar Eibar 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Atlético Madrid 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Ejido
Murcia 0-0 Leganés Leganés 0-3 Atlético Madrid
Elche 2-2 Levante Levante 0-0 Murcia
Córdoba 4-2 Salamanca Salamanca 1-0 Elche
Albacete 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Córdoba
Numancia 3-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-0 Albacete
Xerez 2-0 Badajoz   Badajoz 0-0 Numancia
 
JORNADA 5   (23-09-01) JORNADA 6   (30-09-01)
 
Racing Santander 0-2 Burgos Burgos 3-1 Xerez
Extremadura 5-0 Jaén Jaén 0-0 Racing Santander
Oviedo 1-0 Eibar Eibar 0-0 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-2 Oviedo
Ejido 1-1 Leganés Leganés 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Atlético Madrid 2-1 Levante Levante 0-0 Ejido
Murcia 3-3 Salamanca Salamanca 0-0 Atlético Madrid
Elche 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Murcia
Córdoba 1-2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-1 Elche
Albacete 2-0 Badajoz Badajoz 0-1 Córdoba
Xerez 2-1 Numancia   Numancia 1-0 Albacete
 
JORNADA 7   (03-10-01) JORNADA 8   (07-10-01)
 
Burgos 0-0 Jaén Jaén 0-2 Xerez
Racing Santander 1-1 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Burgos
Extremadura 1-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Racing Santander
Oviedo 0-0 Leganés Leganés 2-0 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Levante Levante 0-0 Oviedo
Ejido 2-5 Salamanca Salamanca 3-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Atlético Madrid 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Ejido
Murcia 3-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2-1 Atlético Madrid
Elche 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-1 Murcia
Córdoba 1-0 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Elche
Xerez 1-2 Albacete   Albacete 0-0 Córdoba
 
JORNADA 9   (14-10-01) JORNADA 10   (21-10-01)
 
Jaén 0-0 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Xerez
Burgos 2-4 Ferrol Ferrol 0-1 Jaén
Racing Santander 3-1 Leganés Leganés 0-0 Burgos
Extremadura 1-0 Levante Levante 1-1 Racing Santander
Oviedo 0-0 Salamanca Salamanca 0-0 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Oviedo
Ejido 2-2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Atlético Madrid 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 0-1 Ejido
Murcia 1-2 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Atlético Madrid
Elche 1-0 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Murcia
Xerez 1-0 Córdoba   Córdoba 3-0 Elche
 
JORNADA 11   (28-10-01) JORNADA 12   (04-11-01)
 
Eibar 2-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-2 Xerez
Jaén 1-0 Leganés Leganés 1-0 Eibar
Burgos 0-1 Levante Levante 0-1 Jaén
Racing Santander 2-0 Salamanca Salamanca 0-1 Burgos
Extremadura 0-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Racing Santander
Oviedo 0-2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1-1 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Oviedo
Ejido 3-4 Numancia Numancia 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Atlético Madrid 3-2 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Ejido
Murcia 1-0 Córdoba Córdoba 0-2 Atlético Madrid
Xerez 2-0 Elche   Elche 1-1 Murcia
 
JORNADA 13   (07-11-01) JORNADA 14   (11-11-01)
 
Ferrol 3-0 Leganés Leganés 0-1 Xerez
Eibar 7-0 Levante Levante 3-1 Ferrol
Jaén 0-1 Salamanca Salamanca 1-0 Eibar
Burgos 1-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-3 Jaén
Racing Santander 2-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-1 Burgos
Extremadura 0-4 Badajoz Badajoz 3-2 Racing Santander
Oviedo 0-0 Numancia Numancia 0-0 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Oviedo
Ejido 1-1 Córdoba Córdoba 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Atlético Madrid 4-0 Elche Elche 2-0 Ejido
Xerez 3-1 Murcia   Murcia 3-1 Atlético Madrid
 
JORNADA 15   (18-11-01) JORNADA 16   (25-11-01)
 
Leganés 2-1 Levante Levante 0-1 Xerez
Ferrol 3-1 Salamanca Salamanca 1-0 Leganés
Eibar 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Ferrol
Jaén 3-3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1-0 Eibar
Burgos 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Jaén
Racing Santander 4-0 Numancia Numancia 1-5 Burgos
Extremadura 0-0 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Racing Santander
Oviedo 3-1 Córdoba Córdoba 2-0 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Elche Elche 2-0 Oviedo
Ejido 0-0 Murcia Murcia 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Xerez 0-1 Atlético Madrid   Atlético Madrid 1-0 Ejido
 
JORNADA 17   (02-12-01) JORNADA 18   (09-12-01)
 
Levante 2-2 Salamanca Salamanca 1-1 Xerez
Leganés 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Levante
Ferrol 1-2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1-1 Leganés
Eibar 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz 2-1 Ferrol
Jaén 1-2 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Eibar
Burgos 0-0 Albacete Albacete 4-0 Jaén
Racing Santander 2-0 Córdoba Córdoba 1-1 Burgos
Extremadura 1-0 Elche Elche 1-1 Racing Santander
Oviedo 2-0 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Extremadura
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Oviedo
Xerez 2-1 Ejido   Ejido 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
 
JORNADA 19   (16-12-01) JORNADA 20   (23-12-01)
 
Salamanca 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Levante 4-3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1-1 Salamanca
Leganés 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 2-2 Levante
Ferrol 2-1 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Leganés
Eibar 1-0 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Ferrol
Jaén 1-2 Córdoba Córdoba 0-2 Eibar
Burgos 0-0 Elche Elche 1-3 Jaén
Racing Santander 1-0 Murcia Murcia 1-2 Burgos
Extremadura 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Racing Santander
Oviedo 1-1 Ejido Ejido 0-0 Extremadura
Xerez 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona   Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Oviedo
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-02) JORNADA 22   (13-01-02)
 
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Sporting Gijón Extremadura 1-1 Oviedo
Salamanca 2-2 Badajoz Racing Santander 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Levante 0-1 Numancia Burgos 2-0 Ejido
Leganés 1-2 Albacete Jaén 1-0 Atlético Madrid
Ferrol 1-3 Córdoba Eibar 0-1 Murcia
Eibar 3-1 Elche Ferrol 1-0 Elche
Jaén 0-0 Murcia Leganés 1-1 Córdoba
Burgos 0-4 Atlético Madrid Levante 1-1 Albacete
Racing Santander 2-1 Ejido Salamanca 2-0 Numancia
Extremadura 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona   Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Badajoz
Oviedo 1-0 Xerez Sporting Gijón 0-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 23   (20-01-02) JORNADA 24   (27-01-02)
 
Xerez 1-2 Extremadura Racing Santander 1-1 Extremadura
Oviedo 0-0 Racing Santander Burgos 1-1 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Burgos Jaén 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 1-0 Jaén Eibar 4-2 Ejido
Atlético Madrid 1-0 Eibar Ferrol 1-1 Atlético Madrid
Murcia 1-2 Ferrol Leganés 0-0 Murcia
Elche 1-0 Leganés Levante 1-1 Elche
Córdoba 3-1 Levante Salamanca 0-0 Córdoba
Albacete 0-1 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Albacete
Numancia 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 2-1 Numancia
Badajoz 1-2 Sporting Gijón   Badajoz 1-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 25   (03-02-02) JORNADA 26   (06-02-02)
 
Xerez 2-1 Racing Santander Burgos 0-0 Racing Santander
Extremadura 2-0 Burgos Jaén 1-0 Extremadura
Oviedo 0-0 Jaén Eibar 1-1 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Eibar Ferrol 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 3-0 Ferrol Leganés 2-0 Ejido
Atlético Madrid 0-2 Leganés Levante 2-4 Atlético Madrid
Murcia 0-1 Levante Salamanca 0-0 Murcia
Elche 4-1 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Elche
Córdoba 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 3-0 Córdoba
Albacete 1-2 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 2-3 Albacete
Numancia 1-2 Badajoz   Numancia 1-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 27   (10-02-02) JORNADA 28   (17-02-02)
 
Xerez 1-0 Burgos Jaén 0-0 Burgos
Racing Santander 2-0 Jaén Eibar 2-2 Racing Santander
Extremadura 0-1 Eibar Ferrol 2-0 Extremadura
Oviedo 2-1 Ferrol Leganés 1-3 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Leganés Levante 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 1-0 Levante Salamanca 0-2 Ejido
Atlético Madrid 2-1 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 1-3 Atlético Madrid
Murcia 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 0-1 Murcia
Elche 1-0 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 1-3 Elche
Córdoba 1-2 Badajoz Numancia 0-2 Córdoba
Albacete 3-1 Numancia   Albacete 3-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 29   (24-02-02) JORNADA 30   (03-03-02)
 
Xerez 1-1 Jaén Eibar 1-1 Jaén
Burgos 2-2 Eibar Ferrol 3-0 Burgos
Racing Santander 0-0 Ferrol Leganés 1-4 Racing Santander
Extremadura 0-1 Leganés Levante 1-0 Extremadura
Oviedo 1-1 Levante Salamanca 3-0 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 1-1 Ejido
Atlético Madrid 0-1 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 0-1 Atlético Madrid
Murcia 1-1 Badajoz Numancia 1-0 Murcia
Elche 1-1 Numancia Albacete 0-2 Elche
Córdoba 3-1 Albacete   Córdoba 0-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 31    (10-03-02) JORNADA 32   (17-03-02)
 
Xerez 1-0 Eibar Ferrol 1-1 Eibar
Jaén 1-4 Ferrol Leganés 2-0 Jaén
Burgos 0-0 Leganés Levante 0-0 Burgos
Racing Santander 4-2 Levante Salamanca 1-2 Racing Santander
Extremadura 0-1 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 3-2 Extremadura
Oviedo 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 0-0 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 1-0 Badajoz Numancia 3-0 Ejido
Atlético Madrid 2-0 Numancia Albacete 2-1 Atlético Madrid
Murcia 0-0 Albacete Córdoba 2-1 Murcia
Elche 2-3 Córdoba   Elche 4-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 33   (24-03-02) JORNADA 34   (31-03-02)
 
Xerez 2-1 Ferrol Leganés 2-2 Ferrol
Eibar 0-0 Leganés Levante 0-0 Eibar
Jaén 0-1 Levante Salamanca 0-1 Jaén
Burgos 0-0 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Burgos
Racing Santander 1-5 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 1-1 Racing Santander
Extremadura 1-2 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 2-2 Extremadura
Oviedo 1-0 Badajoz Numancia 1-2 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Numancia Albacete 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 2-0 Albacete Córdoba 0-1 Ejido
Atlético Madrid 0-0 Córdoba Elche 5-1 Atlético Madrid
Murcia 2-1 Elche   Murcia 0-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 35   (07-04-02) JORNADA 36   (14-04-02)
 
Xerez 3-3 Leganés Levante 1-2 Leganés
Ferrol 1-2 Levante Salamanca 3-1 Ferrol
Eibar 0-1 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Eibar
Jaén 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 3-2 Jaén
Burgos 0-0 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 2-3 Burgos
Racing Santander 3-0 Badajoz Numancia 0-1 Racing Santander
Extremadura 0-2 Numancia Albacete 1-1 Extremadura
Oviedo 0-0 Albacete Córdoba 0-1 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Córdoba Elche 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 0-0 Elche Murcia 0-1 Ejido
Atlético Madrid 4-2 Murcia   Atlético Madrid 0-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 37   (21-04-02) JORNADA 38   (28-04-02)
 
Xerez 0-1 Levante Salamanca 0-1 Levante
Leganés 3-1 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Leganés
Ferrol 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 5-3 Ferrol
Eibar 2-0 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 0-1 Eibar
Jaén 0-1 Badajoz Numancia 1-0 Jaén
Burgos 1-1 Numancia Albacete 2-1 Burgos
Racing Santander 3-1 Albacete Córdoba 0-4 Racing Santander
Extremadura 3-2 Córdoba Elche 0-0 Extremadura
Oviedo 3-6 Elche Murcia 1-1 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Murcia   Atlético Madrid 3-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ejido 1-2 Atlético Madrid Ejido 1-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 39   (05-05-02) JORNADA 40   (12-05-02)
 
Xerez 0-2 Salamanca Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Salamanca
Levante 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Sporting Gijón 0-1 Levante
Leganés 0-2 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 3-2 Leganés
Ferrol 1-0 Badajoz Numancia 4-0 Ferrol
Eibar 2-0 Numancia Albacete 0-0 Eibar
Jaén 1-0 Albacete Córdoba 2-1 Jaén
Burgos 0-1 Córdoba Elche 2-0 Burgos
Racing Santander 0-0 Elche Murcia 0-0 Racing Santander
Extremadura 0-2 Murcia Atlético Madrid 3-2 Extremadura
Oviedo 2-3 Atlético Madrid   Ejido 3-0 Oviedo
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Ejido Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 41   (19-05-02) JORNADA 42   (26-05-02)
 
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Xerez Sporting Gijón 3-1 Recreativo Huelva
Salamanca 1-2 Sporting Gijón Badajoz 2-2 Salamanca
Levante 0-1 Badajoz Numancia 1-2 Levante
Leganés 0-1 Numancia Albacete 1-2 Leganés
Ferrol 2-0 Albacete Córdoba 1-1 Ferrol
Eibar 2-1 Córdoba Elche 0-0 Eibar
Jaén 0-1 Elche Murcia 3-0 Jaén
Burgos 0-1 Murcia Atlético Madrid 1-1 Burgos
Racing Santander 1-0 Atlético Madrid Ejido 1-0 Racing Santander
Extremadura 1-1 Ejido   Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Extremadura
Oviedo 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Xerez 2-1 Oviedo

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Atlético Madrid 42 23 10 9 68 44 79
2 Racing Santander 42 19 14 9 58 37 71
3 Recreativo Huelva 42 18 15 9 47 35 69
4 Xerez 42 19 9 14 43 42 66
5 Elche 42 17 14 11 52 39 65
6 Sporting Gijón 42 17 13 12 57 47 64
7 Oviedo 42 13 19 10 41 40 58
8 Eibar 42 14 16 12 41 27 58
9 Ferrol 42 16 8 18 58 60 56
10 Albacete 42 15 11 16 43 42 56
11 Salamanca 42 13 15 14 52 53 54
12 Badajoz 42 15 8 19 43 52 53
13 Córdoba 42 14 11 17 46 51 53
14 Leganés 42 13 14 15 40 46 53
15 Murcia 42 12 16 14 37 38 52
16 Burgos 42 12 16 14 31 37 52
17 Numancia 42 13 12 17 45 53 51
18 Ejido 42 12 14 16 41 48 50
19 Levante 42 12 14 16 41 54 50
20 Gimnástic Tarragona 42 12 13 17 45 49 49
21 Extremadura 42 10 13 19 37 50 43
22 Jaén 42 11 9 22 30 52 42

Volver atrás