TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Alhaurino 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-0 Mármol Macael
Marbella 0-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 4-1 Alhaurino
Loja 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Marbella
Roquetas 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Loja
Los Boliches 1-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-3 Roquetas
Arenas Armilla 2-0 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Los Boliches
Granada 74 2-1 Málaga B Málaga B 4-1 Arenas Armilla
Maracena 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 0-2 Granada 74
Imperio Albolote 3-0 Antequera Antequera 1-3 Maracena
Mármol Macael 1-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-3 Imperio Albolote
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Úbeda 3-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 1-1 Mármol Macael
Alhaurino 3-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Úbeda
Marbella 4-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-2 Alhaurino
Loja 2-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-0 Marbella
Roquetas 1-1 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Loja
Los Boliches 0-2 Málaga B Málaga B 2-1 Roquetas
Arenas Armilla 2-3 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 7-2 Los Boliches
Granada 74 1-0 Antequera Antequera 1-2 Arenas Armilla
Maracena 4-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-1 Granada 74
Mármol Macael 0-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-1 Maracena
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 
Torredonjimeno 3-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 0-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 3-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-1 Úbeda
Marbella 3-1 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Alhaurino
Loja 1-1 Málaga B Málaga B 2-2 Marbella
Roquetas 4-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Loja
Los Boliches 0-0 Antequera Antequera 1-3 Roquetas
Arenas Armilla 1-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-0 Los Boliches
Granada 74 2-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 2-1 Arenas Armilla
Mármol Macael 0-1 Maracena Maracena 0-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Vandalia Industrial 3-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Mármol Macael
Torredonjimeno 3-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-0 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 1-2 Vélez Vélez 0-1 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 3-0 Málaga B Málaga B 1-0 Úbeda
Marbella 6-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Alhaurino
Loja 0-2 Antequera Antequera 2-2 Marbella
Roquetas 0-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-1 Loja
Los Boliches 1-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-3 Roquetas
Arenas Armilla 1-1 Maracena Maracena 1-1 Los Boliches
Mármol Macael 1-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 4-0 Arenas Armilla
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Iliturgi 1-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-2 Mármol Macael
Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Vélez Vélez 2-2 Iliturgi
Torredonjimeno 2-2 Málaga B Málaga B 0-0 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 2-2 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 0-0 Antequera Antequera 2-2 Úbeda
Marbella 4-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-2 Alhaurino
Loja 0-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-1 Marbella
Roquetas 0-1 Maracena Maracena 1-0 Loja
Los Boliches 1-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-1 Roquetas
Mármol Macael 1-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-1 Los Boliches
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 
Fuengirola 0-5 Vélez Vélez 3-0 Mármol Macael
Iliturgi 1-1 Málaga B Málaga B 5-1 Fuengirola
Vandalia Industrial 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Iliturgi
Torredonjimeno 1-1 Antequera Antequera 3-0 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 1-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-2 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 2-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-1 Úbeda
Marbella 2-1 Maracena Maracena 1-0 Alhaurino
Loja 1-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 0-1 Marbella
Roquetas 1-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 3-1 Loja
Mármol Macael 1-0 Los Boliches Los Boliches 3-2 Roquetas
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 
Vélez 0-1 Málaga B Málaga B 0-1 Mármol Macael
Fuengirola 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Vélez
Iliturgi 1-0 Antequera Antequera 3-1 Fuengirola
Vandalia Industrial 6-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-0 Iliturgi
Torredonjimeno 1-1 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-1 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 1-2 Maracena Maracena 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 1-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-1 Úbeda
Marbella 3-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-1 Alhaurino
Loja 2-2 Los Boliches Los Boliches 1-1 Marbella
Mármol Macael 0-1 Roquetas Roquetas 2-4 Loja
 
JORNADA 15   (26-12-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 
Málaga B 3-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Mármol Macael
Vélez 0-0 Antequera Antequera 2-2 Málaga B
Fuengirola 0-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-1 Vélez
Iliturgi 1-3 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 4-1 Fuengirola
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Maracena Maracena 2-0 Iliturgi
Torredonjimeno 2-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 0-1 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 1-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 2-1 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 1-0 Los Boliches Los Boliches 0-2 Úbeda
Marbella 2-0 Roquetas Roquetas 0-2 Alhaurino
Mármol Macael 2-0 Loja Loja 3-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-0 Antequera Mármol Macael 3-1 Antequera
Málaga B 0-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Vélez 2-2 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-2 Málaga B
Fuengirola 2-3 Maracena Maracena 0-2 Vélez
Iliturgi 4-2 Granada 74 Granada 74 4-0 Fuengirola
Vandalia Industrial 6-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 2-0 Iliturgi
Torredonjimeno 4-0 Los Boliches Los Boliches 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 0-0 Roquetas Roquetas 2-2 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 0-2 Loja Loja 1-1 Úbeda
Mármol Macael 1-1 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Alhaurino
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 
Antequera 0-0 Torremolinos Úbeda 0-2 Alhaurino
San Pedro de Alcántara 3-0 Imperio Albolote Torredonjimeno 1-3 Marbella
Málaga B 2-0 Maracena Vandalia Industrial 1-4 Loja
Vélez 1-3 Granada 74 Iliturgi 0-0 Roquetas
Fuengirola 0-1 Arenas Armilla Fuengirola 3-1 Los Boliches
Iliturgi 2-0 Los Boliches Vélez 4-1 Arenas Armilla
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Roquetas Málaga B 1-0 Granada 74
Torredonjimeno 1-1 Loja San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Maracena
Úbeda 2-3 Marbella Antequera 1-0 Imperio Albolote
Alhaurino 2-0 Mármol Macael Torremolinos 1-4 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 
Mármol Macael 4-0 Úbeda Torredonjimeno 4-1 Úbeda
Alhaurino 2-0 Torredonjimeno Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Alhaurino
Marbella 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Iliturgi 1-2 Marbella
Loja 2-1 Iliturgi Fuengirola 1-0 Loja
Roquetas 2-0 Fuengirola Vélez 1-3 Roquetas
Los Boliches 0-5 Vélez Málaga B 4-0 Los Boliches
Arenas Armilla 0-1 Málaga B San Pedro de Alcántara 4-0 Arenas Armilla
Granada 74 1-5 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 1-3 Granada 74
Maracena 2-0 Antequera Torremolinos 1-2 Maracena
Imperio Albolote 1-1 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 3-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 
Mármol Macael 2-0 Torredonjimeno Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Iliturgi 1-2 Úbeda
Alhaurino 2-1 Iliturgi Fuengirola 2-2 Alhaurino
Marbella 3-1 Fuengirola Vélez 1-1 Marbella
Loja 2-2 Vélez Málaga B 3-1 Loja
Roquetas 2-0 Málaga B San Pedro de Alcántara 3-0 Roquetas
Los Boliches 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 0-0 Los Boliches
Arenas Armilla 1-2 Antequera Torremolinos 0-0 Arenas Armilla
Granada 74 5-0 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 1-1 Granada 74
Maracena 0-1 Imperio Albolote Maracena 6-3 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Mármol Macael 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Iliturgi 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Torredonjimeno 3-1 Iliturgi Fuengirola 0-1 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 1-2 Fuengirola Vélez 0-4 Úbeda
Alhaurino 0-0 Vélez Málaga B 3-0 Alhaurino
Marbella 3-1 Málaga B San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Marbella
Loja 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 0-0 Loja
Roquetas 4-1 Antequera Torremolinos 0-3 Roquetas
Los Boliches 2-1 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 2-1 Los Boliches
Arenas Armilla 3-1 Imperio Albolote Maracena 0-0 Arenas Armilla
Granada 74 1-1 Maracena Granada 74 1-2 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Mármol Macael 2-0 Iliturgi Fuengirola 0-1 Iliturgi
Vandalia Industrial 4-1 Fuengirola Vélez 1-3 Vandalia Industrial
Torredonjimeno 3-2 Vélez Málaga B 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 0-2 Málaga B San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Úbeda
Alhaurino 3-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 1-0 Alhaurino
Marbella 3-0 Antequera Torremolinos 1-0 Marbella
Loja 2-1 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 0-2 Loja
Roquetas 3-1 Imperio Albolote Maracena 1-1 Roquetas
Los Boliches 1-1 Maracena Granada 74 3-0 Los Boliches
Arenas Armilla 0-2 Granada 74 Arenas Armilla 2-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 
Mármol Macael 5-2 Fuengirola Vélez 1-0 Fuengirola
Iliturgi 2-1 Vélez Málaga B 3-0 Iliturgi
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Málaga B San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Vandalia Industrial
Torredonjimeno 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 1-0 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 0-3 Antequera Torremolinos 0-6 Úbeda
Alhaurino 0-1 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 0-1 Alhaurino
Marbella 2-0 Imperio Albolote Maracena 1-0 Marbella
Loja 1-2 Maracena Granada 74 2-1 Loja
Roquetas 0-0 Granada 74 Arenas Armilla 2-2 Roquetas
Los Boliches 0-0 Arenas Armilla Los Boliches 1-0 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 
Mármol Macael 2-0 Vélez Málaga B 1-1 Vélez
Fuengirola 0-7 Málaga B San Pedro de Alcántara 1-2 Fuengirola
Iliturgi 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 2-0 Iliturgi
Vandalia Industrial 3-2 Antequera Torremolinos 0-1 Vandalia Industrial
Torredonjimeno 2-0 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 2-0 Imperio Albolote Maracena 1-0 Úbeda
Alhaurino 1-0 Maracena Granada 74 2-0 Alhaurino
Marbella 0-2 Granada 74 Arenas Armilla 2-2 Marbella
Loja 1-0 Arenas Armilla Los Boliches 2-2 Loja
Roquetas 2-2 Los Boliches Roquetas 0-0 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (15-04-01)
 
Mármol Macael 1-1 Málaga B San Pedro de Alcántara 1-4 Málaga B
Vélez 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 0-1 Vélez
Fuengirola 1-0 Antequera Torremolinos 2-2 Fuengirola
Iliturgi 5-0 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 0-1 Iliturgi
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Imperio Albolote Maracena 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Torredonjimeno 1-1 Maracena Granada 74 0-2 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 1-1 Granada 74 Arenas Armilla 3-1 Úbeda
Alhaurino 0-0 Arenas Armilla Los Boliches 2-2 Alhaurino
Marbella 3-0 Los Boliches Roquetas 2-0 Marbella
Loja 1-0 Roquetas Loja 2-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 
Mármol Macael 0-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Málaga B 3-1 Antequera Torremolinos 0-1 Málaga B
Vélez 0-2 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 2-0 Vélez
Fuengirola 1-0 Imperio Albolote Maracena 6-0 Fuengirola
Iliturgi 1-1 Maracena Granada 74 2-1 Iliturgi
Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Granada 74 Arenas Armilla 4-3 Vandalia Industrial
Torredonjimeno 4-1 Arenas Armilla Los Boliches 0-1 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 3-0 Los Boliches Roquetas 1-2 Úbeda
Alhaurino 3-2 Roquetas Loja 1-1 Alhaurino
Marbella 0-0 Loja Marbella 3-1 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-05) JORNADA 38   (13-05-05)
 
Antequera 3-1 Mármol Macael Torremolinos 2-1 Antequera
San Pedro de Alcántara 4-2 Torremolinos Imperio Albolote 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Málaga B 3-1 Imperio Albolote Maracena 0-0 Málaga B
Vélez 0-1 Maracena Granada 74 3-0 Vélez
Fuengirola 0-3 Granada 74 Arenas Armilla 5-0 Fuengirola
Iliturgi 1-2 Arenas Armilla Los Boliches 2-0 Iliturgi
Vandalia Industrial 3-1 Los Boliches Roquetas 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Torredonjimeno 0-0 Roquetas Loja 0-1 Torredonjimeno
Úbeda 2-0 Loja Marbella 2-1 Úbeda
Alhaurino 2-0 Marbella Mármol Macael 1-0 Alhaurino

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Marbella 38 22 9 7 67 35 75
2 Málaga B 38 21 11 5 69 31 74
3 Torredonjimeno 38 21 11 5 57 30 74
4 Granada 74 38 19 11 8 61 33 68
5 Maracena 38 18 13 7 50 28 67
6 Alhaurino 38 18 10 10 47 33 64
7 Vandalia Industrial 38 16 9 13 51 43 57
8 Roquetas 38 13 14 11 54 42 53
9 Mármol Macael 38 15 8 15 50 46 53
10 Loja 38 13 13 12 47 44 52
11 Arenas Armilla 38 13 12 13 50 60 51
12 Vélez 38 12 9 17 46 51 45
13 Úbeda 38 11 11 16 48 50 44
14 San Pedro de Alcántara 38 11 9 18 49 57 42
15 Antequera 38 10 12 16 39 49 42
16 Iliturgi 38 11 7 20 40 53 40
17 Torremolinos 38 10 9 19 39 69 39
18 Imperio Albolote 38 9 9 20 35 51 36
19 Los Boliches 38 6 15 17 31 67 33
20 Fuengirola 38 6 8 24 28 88 26

Volver atrás