TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Las Rozas

1-0

Coslada Coslada

0-1

Pinto

Atlético Aviación

0-1

Pegaso Pegaso

0-0

Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda

4-2

Leganés B Leganés B

2-1

Atlético Aviación

Aranjuez

3-2

Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita

2-1

Rayo Majadahonda

Alcalá

1-0

Parla Parla

3-0

Aranjuez

Navalcarnero

1-0

Cercedilla Cercedilla

0-2

Alcalá

Moscardó

1-4

Getafe B Getafe B

1-1

Navalcarnero

Santa Ana

1-1

Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

Moscardó

San Fernando

0-4

Móstoles Móstoles

1-0

Santa Ana

Pinto

0-1

Real Madrid C Real Madrid C

2-1

San Fernando

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Coslada 0-1

Pegaso

Pegaso 1-0

Pinto

Las Rozas 4-0

Leganés B

Leganés B 2-0 Coslada
Atlético Aviación 2-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 2-0 Las Rozas
Rayo Majadahonda 3-0 Parla Parla 3-0 Atlético Aviación
Aranjuez 2-2 Cercedilla Cercedilla 1-4 Rayo Majadahonda
Alcalá 3-1 Getafe B Getafe B 1-0 Aranjuez
Navalcarnero 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 Alcalá
Moscardó 0-2 Móstoles Móstoles 1-1 Navalcarnero
Santa Ana 3-0 Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2-2 Moscardó
Pinto 5-3 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Santa Ana
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Pegaso

1-1 Leganés B

Leganés B

4-0 Pinto

Coslada

1-0 Puerta Bonita

Puerta Bonita

3-2 Pegaso

Las Rozas

2-1 Parla Parla 3-1 Coslada

Atlético Aviación

1-0 Cercedilla Cercedilla 0-1 Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda

3-1 Getafe B Getafe B 3-3 Atlético Aviación

Aranjuez

1-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda

Alcalá

1-1 Móstoles

Móstoles

3-1 Aranjuez

Navalcarnero

1-0 Real Madrid C

Real Madrid C

4-3 Alcalá

Moscardó

2-1 San Fernando

San Fernando

1-0 Navalcarnero

Pinto

1-1 Santa Ana

Santa Ana

2-0 Moscardó
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Leganés B 1-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-1 Pinto
Pegaso 0-2 Parla

Parla

1-0 Leganés B

Coslada

6-0 Cercedilla

Cercedilla

0-5 Pegaso

Las Rozas

3-0 Getafe B

Getafe B

0-0 Coslada

Atlético Aviación

1-1 Rayo Vallecano B

Rayo Vallecano B

0-1 Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda

1-0 Móstoles

Móstoles

2-0 Atlético Aviación

Aranjuez

2-4 Real Madrid C

Real Madrid C

2-2 Rayo Majadahonda

Alcalá

2-1 San Fernando

San Fernando

2-1 Aranjuez

Navalcarnero

1-0 Santa Ana

Santa Ana

1-1 Alcalá

Pinto

2-1 Moscardó

Moscardó

1-1

Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Puerta Bonita 1-1 Parla Parla 2-3 Pinto

Leganés B

1-0 Cercedilla

Cercedilla

3-2 Puerta Bonita

Pegaso

3-1 Getafe B

Getafe B

1-2 Leganés B

Coslada

2-1 Rayo Vallecano B

Rayo Vallecano B

3-0 Pegaso

Las Rozas

2-2 Móstoles

Móstoles

1-0 Coslada

Atlético Aviación

2-1 Real Madrid C

Real Madrid C

0-2 Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda

3-2 San Fernando

San Fernando

2-0 Atlético Aviación

Aranjuez

1-1 Santa Ana

Santa Ana

2-4 Rayo Majadahonda

Alcalá

0-2 Moscardó

Moscardó

0-2 Aranjuez

Pinto

0-0

Navalcarnero

Navalcarnero

0-1

Alcalá
 
JORNADA 11   (05-11-00) JORNADA 12   (12-11-00)
 

Parla

2-0 Cercedilla

Cercedilla

0-2 Pinto

Puerta Bonita

1-0 Getafe B

Getafe B

1-4 Parla

Leganés B

0-2 Rayo Vallecano B

Rayo Vallecano B

2-0 Puerta Bonita

Pegaso

0-2 Móstoles

Móstoles

3-1 Leganés B

Coslada

2-1 Real Madrid C

Real Madrid C

4-1 Pegaso

Las Rozas

0-1 San Fernando

San Fernando

1-2 Coslada

Atlético Aviación

2-2 Santa Ana

Santa Ana

5-4 Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda

3-0 Moscardó

Moscardó

1-1 Atlético Aviación

Aranjuez

1-0 Navalcarnero

Navalcarnero

1-3 Rayo Majadahonda

Pinto

2-0 Alcalá

Alcalá

2-1 Aranjuez
 
JORNADA 13   (19-11-00) JORNADA 14   (26-11-00)
 

Cercedilla

3-2 Getafe B

Getafe B

0-0 Pinto

Parla

4-1 Rayo Vallecano B

Rayo Vallecano B

4-0 Cercedilla

Puerta Bonita

1-1 Móstoles

Móstoles

2-2 Parla

Leganés B

2-1 Real Madrid C

Real Madrid C

2-1 Puerta Bonita

Pegaso

1-1 San Fernando

San Fernando

0-0 Leganés B

Coslada

0-1 Santa Ana

Santa Ana

2-1 Pegaso

Las Rozas

1-1 Moscardó

Moscardó

0-4 Coslada

Atlético Aviación

1-2 Navalcarnero

Navalcarnero

1-1 Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda

2-0 Alcalá

Alcalá

2-1 Atlético Aviación

Pinto

1-5 Aranjuez

Aranjuez

1-1 Rayo Majadahonda
 
JORNADA 15   (03-12-00) JORNADA 16   (06-12-00)
 

Getafe B

1-2 Rayo Vallecano B

Rayo Vallecano B

2-2 Pinto

Cercedilla

1-4 Móstoles

Móstoles

1-0 Getafe B

Parla

2-2 Real Madrid C

Real Madrid C

3-0 Cercedilla

Puerta Bonita

1-2 San Fernando

San Fernando

0-1 Parla

Leganés B

2-1 Santa Ana

Santa Ana

3-2 Puerta Bonita

Pegaso

3-2 Moscardó

Moscardó

2-2 Leganés B

Coslada

1-1 Navalcarnero

Navalcarnero

2-0 Pegaso

Las Rozas

3-4 Alcalá

Alcalá

1-1 Coslada

Atlético Aviación

0-3 Aranjuez

Aranjuez

0-3 Las Rozas

Pinto

1-3 Rayo Majadahonda

Rayo Majadahonda

1-1 Atlético Aviación
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Rayo Vallecano B

1-2 Móstoles

Pinto

1-2 Móstoles

Getafe B

1-3 Real Madrid C

Real Madrid C

2-0 Rayo Vallecano B

Cercedilla

0-0 San Fernando

San Fernando

2-1 Getafe B

Parla

2-0 Santa Ana

Santa Ana

1-1 Cercedilla

Puerta Bonita

2-1 Moscardó

Moscardó

0-4 Parla

Leganés B

1-0 Navalcarnero

Navalcarnero

0-0 Puerta Bonita

Pegaso

1-1 Alcalá

Alcalá

3-0 Leganés B

Coslada

2-1 Aranjuez

Aranjuez

3-0 Pegaso

Las Rozas

2-1 Rayo Majadahonda

Rayo Majadahonda

0-1 Coslada

Pinto

1-2 Atlético Aviación

Atlético Aviación

3-4 Las Rozas
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Móstoles

3-1 Real Madrid C

Coslada

1-0 Las Rozas

Rayo Vallecano B

1-2 San Fernando

Pegaso

1-0 Atlético Aviación

Getafe B

2-2 Santa Ana

Leganés B

3-5 Rayo Majadahonda

Cercedilla

0-2 Moscardó

Puerta Bonita

4-0 Aranjuez

Parla

2-1 Navalcarnero

Parla

1-1 Alcalá

Puerta Bonita

2-2 Alcalá

Cercedilla

3-0 Navalcarnero

Leganés B

0-1 Aranjuez

Getafe B

1-1 Moscardó

Pegaso

0-1 Rayo Majadahonda

Rayo Vallecano B

0-1 Santa Ana

Coslada

0-1 Atlético Aviación

Móstoles

1-0 San Fernando

Las Rozas

1-2 Pinto

Real Madrid C

2-0 Pinto
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Pinto

1-0 Coslada

Pegaso

1-3 Coslada

Las Rozas

1-0 Pegaso

Leganés B

0-2 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

1-1 Leganés B

Puerta Bonita

1-0 Atlético Aviación

Rayo Majadahonda

3-0 Puerta Bonita

Parla

0-3 Rayo Majadahonda

Aranjuez

2-1 Parla

Cercedilla

0-1 Aranjuez

Alcalá

2-2 Cercedilla

Getafe B

0-3 Alcalá

Navalcarnero

0-1 Getafe B

Rayo Vallecano B

1-1 Navalcarnero

Moscardó

0-2 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

1-2 Moscardó

Santa Ana

1-0 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

3-2 Santa Ana

San Fernando

2-3 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

1-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Pinto

0-0 Pegaso

Leganés B

0-3 Pegaso

Coslada

1-2 Leganés B

Puerta Bonita

0-2 Coslada

Las Rozas

1-0 Puerta Bonita

Parla

4-1 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

1-3 Parla

Cercedilla

1-1 Atlético Aviación

Rayo Majadahonda

2-0 Cercedilla

Getafe B

2-3 Rayo Majadahonda

Aranjuez

1-1 Getafe B

Rayo Vallecano B

2-0 Aranjuez

Alcalá

1-2 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

0-1 Alcalá

Navalcarnero

0-3 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

1-1 Navalcarnero

Moscardó

1-3 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

1-1 Moscardó

Santa Ana

2-0 San Fernando

Santa Ana

2-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Pinto 1-0 Leganés B Puerta Bonita 2-1 Leganés B

Pegaso

0-1 Puerta Bonita

Parla

0-0 Pegaso

Coslada

1-1 Parla

Cercedilla

0-0 Coslada

Las Rozas

3-1 Cercedilla

Getafe B

0-1 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

2-0 Getafe B

Rayo Vallecano B

4-2 Atlético Aviación

Rayo Majadahonda

1-1 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

0-2 Rayo Majadahonda

Aranjuez

0-0 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

1-0 Aranjuez

Alcalá

1-1 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

0-1 Alcalá

Navalcarnero

2-0 San Fernando

Santa Ana

2-0 Navalcarnero

Moscardó

2-1 Santa Ana

Moscardó

1-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Pinto 2-2 Puerta Bonita Parla 2-3 Puerta Bonita

Leganés B

1-1 Parla

Cercedilla

1-2 Leganés B

Pegaso

4-0 Cercedilla

Getafe B

2-0 Pegaso

Coslada

2-0 Getafe B

Rayo Vallecano B

1-2 Coslada

Las Rozas

2-1 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

1-2 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

0-2 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

3-1 Atlético Aviación

Rayo Majadahonda

3-2 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

0-2 Rayo Majadahonda

Aranjuez

0-1 San Fernando

Santa Ana

1-1 Aranjuez

Alcalá

2-0 Santa Ana

Moscardó

1-2 Alcalá

Navalcarnero

2-1 Moscardó

Navalcarnero

0-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Pinto

2-4 Parla

Cercedilla

2-1 Parla

Puerta Bonita

1-0 Cercedilla

Getafe B

0-3 Puerta Bonita

Leganés B

0-0 Getafe B

Rayo Vallecano B

1-1 Leganés B

Pegaso

0-2 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

1-3 Pegaso

Coslada

0-2 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

2-2 Coslada

Las Rozas

1-0 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

0-0 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

1-1 San Fernando

Santa Ana

3-0 Atlético Aviación

Rayo Majadahonda

0-1 Santa Ana

Moscardó

5-1 Rayo Majadahonda

Aranjuez

2-1 Moscardó

Navalcarnero

0-2 Aranjuez

Alcalá

1-0 Navalcarnero

Alcalá

1-2 Pinto
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Pinto

0-2 Cercedilla

Getafe B

2-0 Cercedilla

Parla

2-3 Getafe B

Rayo Vallecano B

1-1 Parla

Puerta Bonita

1-1 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

2-0 Puerta Bonita

Leganés B

0-1 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

7-1 Leganés B

Pegaso

1-1 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

0-0 Pegaso

Coslada

2-0 San Fernando

Santa Ana

2-0 Coslada

Las Rozas

0-0 Santa Ana

Moscardó

0-1 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

0-0 Moscardó

Navalcarnero

0-0 Atlético Aviación

Rayo Majadahonda

4-0 Navalcarnero

Alcalá

1-1 Rayo Majadahonda

Aranjuez

2-3 Alcalá

Aranjuez

1-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Pinto

1-3 Getafe B

Rayo Vallecano B

1-1 Getafe B

Cercedilla

0-3 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

6-0 Cercedilla

Parla

0-1 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

4-0 Parla

Puerta Bonita

2-1 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

1-1 Puerta Bonita

Leganés B

1-1 San Fernando

Santa Ana

0-2 Leganés B

Pegaso

0-1 Santa Ana

Moscardó

0-2 Pegaso

Coslada

0-1 Moscardó

Navalcarnero

0-0 Coslada

Las Rozas

1-1 Navalcarnero

Alcalá

0-0 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

3-1 Alcalá

Aranjuez

2-1 Atlético Aviación

Rayo Majadahonda

1-1 Aranjuez

Rayo Majadahonda

5-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Pinto

2-1 Rayo Vallecano B

Móstoles

1-2 Rayo Vallecano B

Getafe B

0-0 Móstoles

Real Madrid C

2-1 Getafe B

Cercedilla

1-3 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

1-0 Cercedilla

Parla

1-0 San Fernando

Santa Ana

0-1 Parla

Puerta Bonita

1-3 Santa Ana

Moscardó

0-0 Puerta Bonita

Leganés B

0-3 Moscardó

Navalcarnero

3-0 Leganés B

Pegaso

0-1 Navalcarnero

Alcalá

0-0 Pegaso

Coslada

1-2 Alcalá

Aranjuez

1-1 Coslada

Las Rozas

3-1 Aranjuez

Rayo Majadahonda

0-1 Las Rozas

Atlético Aviación

1-1 Rayo Majadahonda

Atlético Aviación

1-1 Pinto
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Móstoles

8-2 Pinto

Real Madrid C

5-4 Móstoles

Rayo Vallecano B

1-2 Real Madrid C

San Fernando

1-2 Rayo Vallecano B

Getafe B

1-0 San Fernando

Santa Ana

5-2 Getafe B

Cercedilla

0-3 Santa Ana

Moscardó

4-0 Cercedilla

Parla

4-3 Moscardó

Navalcarnero

2-0 Parla

Puerta Bonita

1-1 Navalcarnero

Alcalá

2-0 Puerta Bonita

Leganés B

0-0 Alcalá

Aranjuez

2-2 Leganés B

Pegaso

1-2 Aranjuez

Rayo Majadahonda

3-1 Pegaso

Coslada

4-3 Rayo Majadahonda

Atlético Aviación

3-4 Coslada

Las Rozas

3-1 Atlético Aviación

Pinto

0-0 Las Rozas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Rayo Majadahonda 38 25 6 7 85 43 81
2 Las Rozas 38 22 9 7 58 34 75
3 Móstoles 38 22 7 9 71 33 73
4 Real Madrid C 38 21 7 10 81 55 70
5 Alcalá 38 19 12 7 56 40 69
6 Santa Ana 38 18 10 10 58 42 64
7 Parla 38 18 8 12 66 49 62
8 Coslada 38 16 8 14 49 39 56
9 Rayo Vallecano B 38 14 11 13 54 45 53
10 Aranjuez 38 13 11 14 51 53 50
11 Pinto 38 13 11 14 44 61 50
12 Puerta Bonita 38 13 9 16 37 51 48
13 Leganés B 38 12 10 16 29 60 46
14 Navalcarnero 38 10 14 14 39 38 44
15 Pegaso 38 11 9 18 38 45 42
16 San Fernando 38 9 11 18 33 49 38
17 Moscardó 38 9 10 19 45 61 37
18 Getafe B 38 8 10 20 41 63 34
19 Atlético Aviación 38 7 11 20 40 64 32
20 Cercedilla 38 5 6 27 24 84 21

Volver atrás