TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Vinarós

0-2

Pego Pego

2-2

Torrellano

Valencia B

4-0

Buñol Buñol

0-0

Vinarós

Foyos

0-3

Elche B Elche B

0-2

Valencia B

Castellón B

1-1

Santa Pola Santa Pola

2-1

Foyos

Pinoso

0-1

Burjassot Burjassot

2-0

Castellón B

Ontinyent

1-3

Gimnástico Gimnástico

0-4

Pinoso

Denia

1-0

Levante B Levante B

3-2

Ontinyent

Vall d'Uxó

1-1

Onda Onda

2-2

Denia

Alcoyano

2-1

Eldense Eldense

0-0

Vall d'Uxó

Torrellano

2-3

Alicante Alicante

1-0

Alcoyano

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Pego 2-0

Buñol

Buñol 1-2

Torrellano

Vinarós 1-1

Elche B

Elche B 0-1 Pego
Valencia B 7-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 5-1 Vinarós
Foyos 0-1 Burjassot Burjassot 1-0 Valencia B
Castellón B 2-1 Gimnástico Gimnástico 1-3 Foyos
Pinoso 1-1 Levante B Levante B 2-1 Castellón B
Ontinyent 2-4 Onda Onda 2-0 Pinoso
Denia 0-3 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Ontinyent
Vall d'Uxó 0-3 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Denia
Torrellano 7-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-0 Vall d'Uxó
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Buñol

1-1 Elche B

Elche B

2-0 Torrellano

Pego

1-0 Santa Pola

Santa Pola

5-1 Buñol

Vinarós

2-2 Burjassot Burjassot 1-2 Pego

Valencia B

1-2 Gimnástico Gimnástico 1-1 Vinarós

Foyos

1-1 Levante B Levante B 4-1 Valencia B

Castellón B

0-1 Onda Onda 2-0 Foyos

Pinoso

0-0 Eldense

Eldense

1-2 Castellón B

Ontinyent

0-1 Alicante

Alicante

0-1 Pinoso

Denia

0-0 Alcoyano

Alcoyano

1-1 Ontinyent

Torrellano

2-1 Vall d'Uxó

Vall d'Uxó

0-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Elche B 3-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-0 Torrellano
Buñol 0-1 Burjassot

Burjassot

4-1 Elche B

Pego

3-1 Gimnástico

Gimnástico

1-0 Buñol

Vinarós

2-3 Levante B

Levante B

2-1 Pego

Valencia B

1-1 Onda

Onda

6-1 Vinarós

Foyos

1-1 Eldense

Eldense

0-0 Valencia B

Castellón B

1-2 Alicante

Alicante

4-1 Foyos

Pinoso

2-1 Alcoyano

Alcoyano

2-2 Castellón B

Ontinyent

1-0 Vall d'Uxó

Vall d'Uxó

2-2 Pinoso

Torrellano

1-3 Denia

Denia

0-0

Ontinyent
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Santa Pola 2-0 Burjassot Burjassot 4-1 Torrellano

Elche B

4-0 Gimnástico

Gimnástico

0-0 Santa Pola

Buñol

0-1 Levante B

Levante B

0-0 Elche B

Pego

3-3 Onda

Onda

2-1 Buñol

Vinarós

4-0 Eldense

Eldense

0-1 Pego

Valencia B

2-2 Alicante

Alicante

6-2 Vinarós

Foyos

1-0 Alcoyano

Alcoyano

0-0 Valencia B

Castellón B

1-2 Vall d'Uxó

Vall d'Uxó

2-0 Foyos

Pinoso

2-1 Denia

Denia

1-0 Castellón B

Torrellano

1-0

Ontinyent

Ontinyent

2-0

Pinoso
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Burjassot

2-2 Gimnástico

Gimnástico

1-0 Torrellano

Santa Pola

0-1 Levante B

Levante B

0-0 Burjassot

Elche B

2-1 Onda

Onda

0-1 Santa Pola

Buñol

0-2 Eldense

Eldense

0-0 Elche B

Pego

0-1 Alicante

Alicante

6-0 Buñol

Vinarós

3-3 Alcoyano

Alcoyano

1-2 Pego

Valencia B

5-1 Vall d'Uxó

Vall d'Uxó

1-1 Vinarós

Foyos

1-1 Denia

Denia

0-5 Valencia B

Castellón B

2-1 Ontinyent

Ontinyent

0-0 Foyos

Torrellano

1-1 Pinoso

Pinoso

4-5 Castellón B
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Gimnástico

1-3 Levante B

Levante B

1-0 Torrellano

Burjassot

1-1 Onda

Onda

3-1 Gimnástico

Santa Pola

0-0 Eldense

Eldense

3-1 Burjassot

Elche B

0-6 Alicante

Alicante

1-1 Santa Pola

Buñol

0-2 Alcoyano

Alcoyano

3-0 Elche B

Pego

1-1 Vall d'Uxó

Vall d'Uxó

4-1 Buñol

Vinarós

1-2 Denia

Denia

0-2 Pego

Valencia B

6-0 Ontinyent

Ontinyent

0-1 Vinarós

Foyos

0-0 Pinoso

Pinoso

0-0 Valencia B

Torrellano

1-0 Castellón B

Castellón B

1-0 Foyos
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Levante B

2-3 Onda

Onda

0-1 Torrellano

Gimnástico

2-1 Eldense

Eldense

2-1 Levante B

Burjassot

1-0 Alicante

Alicante

5-1 Gimnástico

Santa Pola

2-1 Alcoyano

Alcoyano

3-1 Burjassot

Elche B

2-1 Vall d'Uxó

Vall d'Uxó

2-3 Santa Pola

Buñol

2-0 Denia

Denia

1-0 Elche B

Pego

1-0 Ontinyent

Ontinyent

1-0 Buñol

Vinarós

0-1 Pinoso

Pinoso

1-0 Pego

Valencia B

3-0 Castellón B

Castellón B

1-1 Vinarós

Torrellano

3-0 Foyos

Foyos

2-4 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Onda

4-2 Eldense

Torrellano

1-4 Eldense

Levante B

0-0 Alicante

Alicante

4-1 Onda

Gimnástico

2-1 Alcoyano

Alcoyano

1-0 Levante B

Burjassot

3-1 Vall d'Uxó

Vall d'Uxó

1-1 Gimnástico

Santa Pola

1-0 Denia

Denia

1-2 Burjassot

Elche B

2-2 Ontinyent

Ontinyent

0-2 Santa Pola

Buñol

1-0 Pinoso

Pinoso

2-0 Elche B

Pego

0-0 Castellón B

Castellón B

1-1 Buñol

Vinarós

1-1 Foyos

Foyos

4-1 Pego

Torrellano

0-4 Valencia B

Valencia B

6-0 Vinarós
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Eldense

0-0 Alicante

Pego

2-0 Vinarós

Onda

1-0 Alcoyano

Buñol

1-1 Valencia B

Levante B

0-0 Vall d'Uxó

Elche B

2-3 Foyos

Gimnástico

1-0 Denia

Santa Pola

3-0 Castellón B

Burjassot

1-2 Ontinyent

Burjassot

0-2 Pinoso

Santa Pola

2-0 Pinoso

Gimnástico

1-0 Ontinyent

Elche B

3-3 Castellón B

Levante B

2-1 Denia

Buñol

1-1 Foyos

Onda

4-2 Vall d'Uxó

Pego

1-2 Valencia B

Eldense

4-0 Alcoyano

Vinarós

1-0 Torrellano

Alicante

1-1 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Torrellano

0-0 Pego

Buñol

1-1 Pego

Vinarós

1-0 Buñol

Elche B

2-1 Vinarós

Valencia B

8-0 Elche B

Santa Pola

1-2 Valencia B

Foyos

0-1 Santa Pola

Burjassot

2-1 Foyos

Castellón B

1-1 Burjassot

Gimnástico

5-0 Castellón B

Pinoso

1-0 Gimnástico

Levante B

1-0 Pinoso

Ontinyent

0-0 Levante B

Onda

6-0 Ontinyent

Denia

0-5 Onda

Eldense

3-0 Denia

Vall d'Uxó

0-1 Eldense

Alicante

7-2 Vall d'Uxó

Alcoyano

0-3 Alicante

Alcoyano

0-1 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Torrellano

2-1 Buñol

Elche B

1-1 Buñol

Pego

4-1 Elche B

Santa Pola

2-2 Pego

Vinarós

1-1 Santa Pola

Burjassot

3-0 Vinarós

Valencia B

4-1 Burjassot

Gimnástico

1-3 Valencia B

Foyos

1-2 Gimnástico

Levante B

3-1 Foyos

Castellón B

1-1 Levante B

Onda

1-1 Castellón B

Pinoso

0-0 Onda

Eldense

1-2 Pinoso

Ontinyent

2-1 Eldense

Alicante

1-0 Ontinyent

Denia

0-1 Alicante

Alcoyano

4-0 Denia

Vall d'Uxó

1-0 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

1-0 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Torrellano 0-1 Elche B Santa Pola 1-0 Elche B

Buñol

0-1 Santa Pola

Burjassot

3-1 Buñol

Pego

0-3 Burjassot

Gimnástico

0-0 Pego

Vinarós

1-0 Gimnástico

Levante B

0-0 Vinarós

Valencia B

3-0 Levante B

Onda

1-3 Valencia B

Foyos

0-1 Onda

Eldense

1-0 Foyos

Castellón B

1-1 Eldense

Alicante

4-0 Castellón B

Pinoso

0-0 Alicante

Alcoyano

1-0 Pinoso

Ontinyent

1-1 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

1-0 Ontinyent

Denia

1-0 Vall d'Uxó

Denia

2-2 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Torrellano 0-0 Santa Pola Burjassot 2-1 Santa Pola

Elche B

2-0 Burjassot

Gimnástico

1-1 Elche B

Buñol

1-3 Gimnástico

Levante B

1-0 Buñol

Pego

4-2 Levante B

Onda

3-1 Pego

Vinarós

1-1 Onda

Eldense

1-0 Vinarós

Valencia B

1-1 Eldense

Alicante

2-1 Valencia B

Foyos

0-2 Alicante

Alcoyano

0-0 Foyos

Castellón B

3-1 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

2-1 Castellón B

Pinoso

2-2 Vall d'Uxó

Denia

1-2 Pinoso

Ontinyent

1-0 Denia

Ontinyent

0-2 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Torrellano

1-1 Burjassot

Gimnástico

1-1 Burjassot

Santa Pola

0-1 Gimnástico

Levante B

2-1 Santa Pola

Elche B

1-2 Levante B

Onda

2-1 Elche B

Buñol

0-4 Onda

Eldense

4-2 Buñol

Pego

1-1 Eldense

Alicante

1-2 Pego

Vinarós

0-3 Alicante

Alcoyano

1-0 Vinarós

Valencia B

2-1 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

0-0 Valencia B

Foyos

0-0 Vall d'Uxó

Denia

2-0 Foyos

Castellón B

0-3 Denia

Ontinyent

1-0 Castellón B

Pinoso

0-2 Ontinyent

Pinoso

2-0 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Torrellano

1-1 Gimnástico

Levante B

1-0 Gimnástico

Burjassot

0-0 Levante B

Onda

2-2 Burjassot

Santa Pola

2-3 Onda

Eldense

4-1 Santa Pola

Elche B

0-2 Eldense

Alicante

2-0 Elche B

Buñol

0-2 Alicante

Alcoyano

1-0 Buñol

Pego

4-0 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

0-0 Pego

Vinarós

1-0 Vall d'Uxó

Denia

1-2 Vinarós

Valencia B

2-0 Denia

Ontinyent

0-5 Valencia B

Foyos

2-1 Ontinyent

Pinoso

1-1 Foyos

Castellón B

1-0 Pinoso

Castellón B

1-3 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Torrellano

0-1 Levante B

Onda

1-1 Levante B

Gimnástico

1-0 Onda

Eldense

0-3 Gimnástico

Burjassot

2-1 Eldense

Alicante

4-3 Burjassot

Santa Pola

0-1 Alicante

Alcoyano

0-2 Santa Pola

Elche B

2-2 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

2-0 Elche B

Buñol

0-2 Vall d'Uxó

Denia

6-1 Buñol

Pego

3-2 Denia

Ontinyent

0-3 Pego

Vinarós

1-2 Ontinyent

Pinoso

0-2 Vinarós

Valencia B

2-1 Pinoso

Castellón B

0-0 Valencia B

Foyos

0-3 Castellón B

Foyos

0-0 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Torrellano

0-2 Onda

Eldense

3-2 Onda

Levante B

1-1 Eldense

Alicante

2-1 Levante B

Gimnástico

1-2 Alicante

Alcoyano

1-1 Gimnástico

Burjassot

0-0 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

0-1 Burjassot

Santa Pola

2-0 Vall d'Uxó

Denia

2-0 Santa Pola

Elche B

1-0 Denia

Ontinyent

1-0 Elche B

Buñol

2-1 Ontinyent

Pinoso

3-1 Buñol

Pego

2-1 Pinoso

Castellón B

3-2 Pego

Vinarós

1-1 Castellón B

Foyos

3-1 Vinarós

Valencia B

3-1 Foyos

Valencia B

3-1 Torrellano
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Eldense

2-2 Torrellano

Alicante

3-2 Eldense

Onda

3-0 Alicante

Alcoyano

0-1 Onda

Levante B

3-0 Alcoyano

Vall d'Uxó

1-0 Levante B

Gimnástico

2-2 Vall d'Uxó

Denia

1-2 Gimnástico

Burjassot

2-1 Denia

Ontinyent

1-1 Burjassot

Santa Pola

0-1 Ontinyent

Pinoso

2-0 Santa Pola

Elche B

2-1 Pinoso

Castellón B

7-2 Elche B

Buñol

1-1 Castellón B

Foyos

0-1 Buñol

Pego

2-1 Foyos

Valencia B

0-2 Pego

Vinarós

1-0 Valencia B

Torrellano

1-2 Vinarós

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alicante 38 28 6 4 89 29 90
2 Valencia B 38 23 9 6 96 30 78
3 Onda 38 21 10 7 80 43 73
4 Pego 38 20 10 8 61 40 70
5 Levante B 38 18 12 8 47 34 66
6 Burjassot 38 18 11 9 57 44 65
7 Santa Pola 38 17 7 14 49 43 61
8 Gimnástico 38 15 10 13 50 54 55
9 Eldense 38 14 13 11 56 44 55
10 Pinoso 38 14 10 14 41 38 52
11 Torrellano 38 11 10 17 42 52 43
12 Vall d'Uxó 38 10 13 15 38 52 43
13 Castellón B 38 10 13 15 48 61 43
14 Elche B 38 11 9 18 43 68 42
15 Vinarós 38 10 12 16 39 63 42
16 Ontinyent 38 11 8 19 31 57 41
17 Alcoyano 38 10 10 18 38 54 40
18 Denia 38 10 6 22 36 59 36
19 Foyos 38 6 11 21 31 57 29
20 Buñol 38 4 8 26 24 74 20

Volver atrás