TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Tortosa

2-2

Reus Reus

0-3

Girona

Manlleu

2-1

Santboiá Santboiá

2-1

Tortosa

Júpiter

3-0

Banyoles Banyoles

0-1

Manlleu

Guíxols

0-3

Vilobí Vilobí

2-1

Júpiter

Palafrugell

1-1

Badaloní Badaloní

0-2

Guíxols

Gavá

2-2

Palamós Palamós

3-1

Palafrugell

Vilassar

1-3

Sant Andreu Sant Andreu

1-2

Gavá

Barcelona C

1-1

Cornellá Cornellá

1-1

Vilassar

Europa

1-1

Balaguer Balaguer

2-0

Barcelona C

Girona

1-1

Tárrega Tárrega

2-2

Europa

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Reus 2-0

Santboiá

Santboiá 1-1

Girona

Tortosa 3-4

Banyoles

Banyoles 1-0 Reus
Manlleu 3-1 Vilobí Vilobí 1-1 Tortosa
Júpiter 1-1 Badaloní Badaloní 1-3 Manlleu
Guíxols 1-0 Palamós Palamós 2-1 Júpiter
Palafrugell 0-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-2 Guíxols
Gavá 6-1 Cornellá Cornellá 1-3 Palafrugell
Vilassar 2-1 Balaguer Balaguer 2-0 Gavá
Barcelona C 0-0 Tárrega Tárrega 0-1 Vilassar
Girona 1-1 Europa Europa 0-6 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Santboiá

0-2 Banyoles

Banyoles

2-2 Girona

Reus

3-0 Vilobí

Vilobí

3-2 Santboiá

Tortosa

2-0 Badaloní Badaloní 1-0 Reus

Manlleu

3-3 Palamós Palamós 2-5 Tortosa

Júpiter

1-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-0 Manlleu

Guíxols

2-2 Cornellá Cornellá 0-0 Júpiter

Palafrugell

4-2 Balaguer

Balaguer

2-0 Guíxols

Gavá

5-0 Tárrega

Tárrega

2-1 Palafrugell

Vilassar

2-1 Europa

Europa

2-0 Gavá

Girona

2-2 Barcelona C

Barcelona C

4-0 Vilassar
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Banyoles 1-3 Vilobí Vilobí 1-1 Girona
Santboiá 1-1 Badaloní

Badaloní

0-0 Banyoles

Reus

2-1 Palamós

Palamós

2-1 Santboiá

Tortosa

0-2 Sant Andreu

Sant Andreu

1-1 Reus

Manlleu

2-1 Cornellá

Cornellá

1-1 Tortosa

Júpiter

1-1 Balaguer

Balaguer

3-2 Manlleu

Guíxols

2-1 Tárrega

Tárrega

0-1 Júpiter

Palafrugell

2-0 Europa

Europa

3-3 Guíxols

Gavá

2-1 Barcelona C

Barcelona C

3-1 Palafrugell

Girona

1-0 Vilassar

Vilassar

3-5

Gavá
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Vilobí 1-2 Badaloní Badaloní 1-1 Girona

Banyoles

0-0 Palamós

Palamós

2-3 Vilobí

Santboiá

3-0 Sant Andreu

Sant Andreu

3-1 Banyoles

Reus

1-1 Cornellá

Cornellá

2-1 Santboiá

Tortosa

1-2 Balaguer

Balaguer

1-0 Reus

Manlleu

1-1 Tárrega

Tárrega

1-0 Tortosa

Júpiter

1-1 Europa

Europa

5-0 Manlleu

Guíxols

1-1 Barcelona C

Barcelona C

1-0 Júpiter

Palafrugell

0-0 Vilassar

Vilassar

1-1 Guíxols

Girona

3-2

Gavá

Gavá

1-0

Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Badaloní

2-1 Palamós

Palamós

1-1 Girona

Vilobí

2-3 Sant Andreu

Sant Andreu

1-1 Badaloní

Banyoles

1-2 Cornellá

Cornellá

2-0 Vilobí

Santboiá

3-3 Balaguer

Balaguer

2-0 Banyoles

Reus

1-1 Tárrega

Tárrega

0-0 Santboiá

Tortosa

1-1 Europa

Europa

0-2 Reus

Manlleu

0-2 Barcelona C

Barcelona C

1-0 Tortosa

Júpiter

1-1 Vilassar

Vilassar

5-0 Manlleu

Guíxols

4-1 Gavá

Gavá

2-0 Júpiter

Girona

2-1 Palafrugell

Palafrugell

1-1 Guíxols
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Palamós

2-1 Sant Andreu

Sant Andreu

1-0 Girona

Badaloní

5-0 Cornellá

Cornellá

0-0 Palamós

Vilobí

0-1 Balaguer

Balaguer

1-3 Badaloní

Banyoles

1-3 Tárrega

Tárrega

1-3 Vilobí

Santboiá

0-2 Europa

Europa

2-2 Banyoles

Reus

1-1 Barcelona C

Barcelona C

0-1 Santboiá

Tortosa

2-1 Vilassar

Vilassar

2-1 Reus

Manlleu

1-2 Gavá

Gavá

5-0 Tortosa

Júpiter

0-1 Palafrugell

Palafrugell

4-1 Manlleu

Girona

2-2 Guíxols

Guíxols

3-2 Júpiter
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Sant Andreu

1-0 Cornellá

Cornellá

1-0 Girona

Palamós

1-1 Balaguer

Balaguer

6-0 Sant Andreu

Badaloní

2-3 Tárrega

Tárrega

0-3 Palamós

Vilobí

1-2 Europa

Europa

5-0 Badaloní

Banyoles

1-1 Barcelona C

Barcelona C

3-1 Vilobí

Santboiá

0-1 Vilassar

Vilassar

2-1 Banyoles

Reus

0-0 Gavá

Gavá

3-2 Santboiá

Tortosa

2-0 Palafrugell

Palafrugell

2-1 Reus

Manlleu

1-1 Guíxols

Guíxols

3-1 Tortosa

Girona

1-1 Júpiter

Júpiter

0-0 Manlleu
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Cornellá

0-2 Balaguer

Girona

2-0 Balaguer

Sant Andreu

2-2 Tárrega

Tárrega

2-1 Cornellá

Palamós

1-1 Europa

Europa

1-0 Sant Andreu

Badaloní

1-2 Barcelona C

Barcelona C

1-2 Palamós

Vilobí

0-2 Vilassar

Vilassar

0-1 Badaloní

Banyoles

3-1 Gavá

Gavá

1-0 Vilobí

Santboiá

1-0 Palafrugell

Palafrugell

4-0 Banyoles

Reus

0-0 Guíxols

Guíxols

3-1 Santboiá

Tortosa

0-7 Júpiter

Júpiter

1-0 Reus

Girona

2-1 Manlleu

Manlleu

3-2 Tortosa
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Balaguer

2-0 Tárrega

Reus

2-2 Tortosa

Cornellá

2-0 Europa

Santboiá

0-1 Manlleu

Sant Andreu

1-1 Barcelona C

Banyoles

0-2 Júpiter

Palamós

0-1 Vilassar

Vilobí

3-3 Guíxols

Badaloní

1-1 Gavá

Badaloní

2-3 Palafrugell

Vilobí

1-4 Palafrugell

Palamós

1-1 Gavá

Banyoles

1-1 Guíxols

Sant Andreu

4-1 Vilassar

Santboiá

1-1 Júpiter

Cornellá

2-2 Barcelona C

Reus

1-2 Manlleu

Balaguer

1-0 Europa

Tortosa

0-0 Girona

Tárrega

0-1 Girona
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Girona

1-1 Reus

Santboiá

0-0 Reus

Tortosa

1-0 Santboiá

Banyoles

0-1 Tortosa

Manlleu

1-0 Banyoles

Vilobí

1-1 Manlleu

Júpiter

1-1 Vilobí

Badaloní

1-0 Júpiter

Guíxols

2-1 Badaloní

Palamós

5-0 Guíxols

Palafrugell

0-1 Palamós

Sant Andreu

0-3 Palafrugell

Gavá

4-0 Sant Andreu

Cornellá

0-0 Gavá

Vilassar

0-1 Cornellá

Balaguer

3-0 Vilassar

Barcelona C

0-2 Balaguer

Tárrega

4-0 Barcelona C

Europa

1-0 Tárrega

Europa

3-0 Girona
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Girona

1-2 Santboiá

Banyoles

0-1 Santboiá

Reus

1-1 Banyoles

Vilobí

0-3 Reus

Tortosa

1-0 Vilobí

Badaloní

0-0 Tortosa

Manlleu

1-1 Badaloní

Palamós

3-0 Manlleu

Júpiter

2-2 Palamós

Sant Andreu

1-0 Júpiter

Guíxols

1-1 Sant Andreu

Cornellá

0-1 Guíxols

Palafrugell

2-0 Cornellá

Balaguer

1-1 Palafrugell

Gavá

2-2 Balaguer

Tárrega

0-1 Gavá

Vilassar

3-3 Tárrega

Europa

4-1 Vilassar

Barcelona C

0-0 Europa

Barcelona C

0-2 Girona
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Girona 1-0 Banyoles Vilobí 2-2 Banyoles

Santboiá

1-1 Vilobí

Badaloní

2-0 Santboiá

Reus

2-3 Badaloní

Palamós

4-2 Reus

Tortosa

0-3 Palamós

Sant Andreu

2-2 Tortosa

Manlleu

3-1 Sant Andreu

Cornellá

3-0 Manlleu

Júpiter

2-1 Cornellá

Balaguer

2-0 Júpiter

Guíxols

1-2 Balaguer

Tárrega

5-2 Guíxols

Palafrugell

0-3 Tárrega

Europa

3-0 Palafrugell

Gavá

4-0 Europa

Barcelona C

0-1 Gavá

Vilassar

1-0 Barcelona C

Vilassar

1-0 Girona
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Girona 2-0 Vilobí Badaloní 5-1 Vilobí

Banyoles

0-2 Badaloní

Palamós

2-3 Banyoles

Santboiá

0-2 Palamós

Sant Andreu

0-2 Santboiá

Reus

1-0 Sant Andreu

Cornellá

1-0 Reus

Tortosa

5-1 Cornellá

Balaguer

3-0 Tortosa

Manlleu

1-0 Balaguer

Tárrega

1-1 Manlleu

Júpiter

2-1 Tárrega

Europa

1-1 Júpiter

Guíxols

3-3 Europa

Barcelona C

3-0 Guíxols

Palafrugell

1-0 Barcelona C

Vilassar

3-2 Palafrugell

Gavá

1-1 Vilassar

Gavá

0-0 Girona
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Girona

0-0 Badaloní

Palamós

0-0 Badaloní

Vilobí

1-4 Palamós

Sant Andreu

0-2 Vilobí

Banyoles

1-4 Sant Andreu

Cornellá

2-0 Banyoles

Santboiá

1-1 Cornellá

Balaguer

3-1 Santboiá

Reus

0-0 Balaguer

Tárrega

3-2 Reus

Tortosa

0-0 Tárrega

Europa

2-2 Tortosa

Manlleu

2-1 Europa

Barcelona C

2-1 Manlleu

Júpiter

1-5 Barcelona C

Vilassar

4-2 Júpiter

Guíxols

5-0 Vilassar

Gavá

2-1 Guíxols

Palafrugell

0-1 Gavá

Palafrugell

1-3 Girona
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Girona

1-1 Palamós

Sant Andreu

1-4 Palamós

Badaloní

3-1 Sant Andreu

Cornellá

2-0 Badaloní

Vilobí

4-1 Cornellá

Balaguer

2-2 Vilobí

Banyoles

2-4 Balaguer

Tárrega

2-1 Banyoles

Santboiá

2-2 Tárrega

Europa

2-1 Santboiá

Reus

2-1 Europa

Barcelona C

1-0 Reus

Tortosa

0-2 Barcelona C

Vilassar

4-0 Tortosa

Manlleu

2-2 Vilassar

Gavá

1-0 Manlleu

Júpiter

1-2 Gavá

Palafrugell

3-1 Júpiter

Guíxols

1-0 Palafrugell

Guíxols

1-4 Girona
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Girona

0-1 Sant Andreu

Cornellá

0-2 Sant Andreu

Palamós

1-1 Cornellá

Balaguer

0-0 Palamós

Badaloní

1-1 Balaguer

Tárrega

1-0 Badaloní

Vilobí

2-3 Tárrega

Europa

1-0 Vilobí

Banyoles

1-2 Europa

Barcelona C

5-2 Banyoles

Santboiá

1-0 Barcelona C

Vilassar

2-3 Santboiá

Reus

2-1 Vilassar

Gavá

3-3 Reus

Tortosa

0-0 Gavá

Palafrugell

3-0 Tortosa

Manlleu

5-1 Palafrugell

Guíxols

1-2 Manlleu

Júpiter

1-1 Guíxols

Júpiter

3-1 Girona
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Girona

2-1 Cornellá

Balaguer

2-0 Cornellá

Sant Andreu

0-0 Balaguer

Tárrega

1-1 Sant Andreu

Palamós

2-0 Tárrega

Europa

1-0 Palamós

Badaloní

0-2 Europa

Barcelona C

2-1 Badaloní

Vilobí

2-2 Barcelona C

Vilassar

2-1 Vilobí

Banyoles

0-1 Vilassar

Gavá

4-0 Banyoles

Santboiá

0-0 Gavá

Palafrugell

2-1 Santboiá

Reus

2-0 Palafrugell

Guíxols

1-3 Reus

Tortosa

3-1 Guíxols

Júpiter

2-2 Tortosa

Manlleu

1-1 Júpiter

Manlleu

1-1 Girona
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Balaguer

1-0 Girona

Tárrega

1-0 Balaguer

Cornellá

3-2 Tárrega

Europa

3-2 Cornellá

Sant Andreu

1-2 Europa

Barcelona C

2-0 Sant Andreu

Palamós

2-0 Barcelona C

Vilassar

3-1 Palamós

Badaloní

1-0 Vilassar

Gavá

4-1 Badaloní

Vilobí

1-1 Gavá

Palafrugell

2-2 Vilobí

Banyoles

2-3 Palafrugell

Guíxols

3-1 Banyoles

Santboiá

1-2 Guíxols

Júpiter

3-1 Santboiá

Reus

1-1 Júpiter

Manlleu

0-2 Reus

Tortosa

1-2 Manlleu

Girona

0-2 Tortosa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gavá 38 21 12 5 73 37 75
2 Balaguer 38 21 11 6 64 32 74
3 Europa 38 17 12 9 62 48 63
4 Palamós 38 16 13 9 66 42 61
5 Barcelona C 38 16 10 12 57 40 58
6 Vilassar 38 17 7 14 56 58 58
7 Manlleu 38 15 11 12 52 58 56
8 Girona 38 13 16 9 44 37 55
9 Palafrugell 38 16 5 17 57 53 53
10 Guíxols 38 13 13 12 61 66 52
11 Badaloní 38 13 13 12 48 46 52
12 Tárrega 38 13 12 13 52 53 51
13 Sant Andreu 38 13 10 15 46 58 49
14 Reus 38 11 14 13 45 43 47
15 Júpiter 38 9 16 13 49 50 43
16 Cornellá 38 11 10 17 40 59 43
17 Tortosa 38 10 12 16 47 65 42
18 Santboiá 38 9 10 19 39 54 37
19 Vilobí 38 8 11 19 52 72 35
20 Banyoles 38 5 8 25 37 76 23

Volver atrás