TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Velarde

0-0

Bezana Bezana

2-2

Ribamontán

Deva

3-1

Textil Escudo Textil Escudo

2-1

Velarde

Castro

5-3

Guarnizo Guarnizo

0-2

Deva

Villaescusa

1-4

Laredo Laredo

4-0

Castro

Naval

0-1

Ayrón Ayrón

1-1

Villaescusa

Noja

2-1

Santoña Santoña

3-1

Naval

Rayo Cantabria

0-0

Revilla Revilla

1-2

Noja

DESCANSA

-

Escobedo Escobedo

2-2

Rayo Cantabria

Barreda

3-0

Albericia Albericia

-

DESCANSA

Ribamontán

1-0

Cayón Cayón

2-1

Barreda

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Bezana 2-1

Textil Escudo

Textil Escudo 0-0

Ribamontán

Velarde 1-1

Guarnizo

Guarnizo 2-0 Bezana
Deva 2-3 Laredo Laredo 3-2 Velarde
Castro 2-0 Ayrón Ayrón 2-4 Deva
Villaescusa 1-0 Santoña Santoña 1-1 Castro
Naval 3-0 Revilla Revilla 2-1 Villaescusa
Noja 3-0 Escobedo Escobedo 1-0 Naval
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Albericia Albericia 0-4 Noja
DESCANSA - Cayón Cayón 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Ribamontán 0-0 Barreda Barreda - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Textil Escudo

1-0 Guarnizo

Guarnizo

0-1 Ribamontán

Bezana

2-1 Laredo

Laredo

2-5 Textil Escudo

Velarde

0-0 Ayrón Ayrón 2-2 Bezana

Deva

2-1 Santoña Santoña 2-0 Velarde

Castro

1-0 Revilla Revilla 0-3 Deva

Villaescusa

1-4 Escobedo Escobedo 1-1 Castro

Naval

5-1 Albericia

Albericia

3-2 Villaescusa

Noja

0-3 Cayón

Cayón

0-0 Naval

Rayo Cantabria

0-1 Barreda

Barreda

2-2 Noja

Ribamontán

- DESCANSA

DESCANSA

- Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Guarnizo 0-0 Laredo Laredo 1-1 Ribamontán
Textil Escudo 2-1 Ayrón

Ayrón

2-1 Guarnizo

Bezana

2-0 Santoña

Santoña

1-2 Textil Escudo

Velarde

0-0 Revilla

Revilla

1-0 Bezana

Deva

0-0 Escobedo

Escobedo

2-1 Velarde

Castro

1-0 Albericia

Albericia

1-2 Deva

Villaescusa

3-0 Cayón

Cayón

7-3 Castro

Naval

0-0 Barreda

Barreda

3-1 Villaescusa

Noja

- DESCANSA

DESCANSA

- Naval

Ribamontán

0-1 Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria

1-4

Noja
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Laredo 7-1 Ayrón Ayrón 4-0 Ribamontán

Guarnizo

2-0 Santoña

Santoña

0-0 Laredo

Textil Escudo

2-1 Revilla

Revilla

2-1 Guarnizo

Bezana

3-0 Escobedo

Escobedo

2-3 Textil Escudo

Velarde

5-0 Albericia

Albericia

0-3 Bezana

Deva

1-0 Cayón

Cayón

0-3 Velarde

Castro

0-1 Barreda

Barreda

1-1 Deva

Villaescusa

- DESCANSA

DESCANSA

- Castro

Naval

0-3 Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria

2-1 Villaescusa

Ribamontán

0-2

Noja

Noja

4-0

Naval
 
JORNADA 11   (05-11-00) JORNADA 12   (12-11-00)
 

Ayrón

0-1 Santoña

Santoña

0-1 Ribamontán

Laredo

1-2 Revilla

Revilla

0-0 Ayrón

Guarnizo

1-0 Escobedo

Escobedo

1-2 Laredo

Textil Escudo

2-0 Albericia

Albericia

1-1 Guarnizo

Bezana

0-1 Cayón

Cayón

1-0 Textil Escudo

Velarde

2-1 Barreda

Barreda

0-0 Bezana

Deva

- DESCANSA

DESCANSA

- Velarde

Castro

5-3 Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria

0-1 Deva

Villaescusa

0-4 Noja

Noja

1-1 Castro

Ribamontán

1-0 Naval

Naval

3-0 Villaescusa
 
JORNADA 13   (19-11-00) JORNADA 14   (26-11-00)
 

Santoña

0-1 Revilla

Revilla

1-1 Ribamontán

Ayrón

0-0 Escobedo

Escobedo

0-0 Santoña

Laredo

6-2 Albericia

Albericia

1-0 Ayrón

Guarnizo

0-2 Cayón

Cayón

2-0 Laredo

Textil Escudo

4-0 Barreda

Barreda

0-0 Guarnizo

Bezana

- DESCANSA

DESCANSA

- Textil Escudo

Velarde

2-0 Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria

1-2 Bezana

Deva

0-1 Noja

Noja

0-0 Velarde

Castro

2-1 Naval

Naval

2-2 Deva

Ribamontán

3-1 Villaescusa

Villaescusa

2-0 Castro
 
JORNADA 15   (03-12-00) JORNADA 16   (06-12-00)
 

Revilla

2-3 Escobedo

Escobedo

2-1 Ribamontán

Santoña

1-0 Albericia

Albericia

0-1 Revilla

Ayrón

2-0 Cayón

Cayón

4-0 Santoña

Laredo

3-2 Barreda

Barreda

4-4 Ayrón

Guarnizo

- DESCANSA

DESCANSA

- Laredo

Textil Escudo

2-0 Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria

2-2 Guarnizo

Bezana

0-1 Noja

Noja

1-0 Textil Escudo

Velarde

1-1 Naval

Naval

1-3 Bezana

Deva

4-2 Villaescusa

Villaescusa

0-1 Velarde

Ribamontán

3-0 Castro

Castro

3-2 Deva
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Escobedo

2-1 Albericia

Ribamontán

1-1 Albericia

Revilla

1-0 Cayón

Cayón

2-1 Escobedo

Santoña

2-2 Barreda

Barreda

1-0 Revilla

Ayrón

- DESCANSA

DESCANSA

- Santoña

Laredo

3-1 Rayo Cantabria

Rayo Cantabria

2-1 Ayrón

Guarnizo

0-3 Noja

Noja

3-0 Laredo

Textil Escudo

3-1 Naval

Naval

0-3 Guarnizo

Bezana

4-0 Villaescusa

Villaescusa

1-1 Textil Escudo

Velarde

1-1 Castro

Castro

0-1 Bezana

Ribamontán

3-2 Deva

Deva

1-1 Velarde
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Albericia

1-3 Cayón

Bezana

0-0 Velarde

Escobedo

2-0 Barreda

Textil Escudo

2-1 Deva

Revilla

- DESCANSA

Guarnizo

5-4 Castro

Santoña

5-1 Rayo Cantabria

Laredo

4-3 Villaescusa

Ayrón

1-2 Noja

Ayrón

1-0 Naval

Laredo

1-3 Naval

Santoña

0-4 Noja

Guarnizo

1-0 Villaescusa

Revilla

2-2 Rayo Cantabria

Textil Escudo

1-0 Castro

Escobedo

- DESCANSA

Bezana

1-1 Deva

Albericia

2-1 Barreda

Velarde

1-0 Ribamontán

Cayón

1-1 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Ribamontán

0-2 Bezana

Textil Escudo

0-0 Bezana

Velarde

1-0 Textil Escudo

Guarnizo

0-0 Velarde

Deva

0-0 Guarnizo

Laredo

4-1 Deva

Castro

0-1 Laredo

Ayrón

4-1 Castro

Villaescusa

0-1 Ayrón

Santoña

2-1 Villaescusa

Naval

2-1 Santoña

Revilla

2-1 Naval

Noja

4-0 Revilla

Escobedo

0-2 Noja

Rayo Cantabria

3-1 Escobedo

Albericia

2-0 Rayo Cantabria

DESCANSA

- Albericia

Cayón

- DESCANSA

Barreda

0-1 Cayón

Barreda

1-1 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Ribamontán

1-0 Textil Escudo

Guarnizo

0-1 Textil Escudo

Bezana

2-0 Guarnizo

Laredo

1-1 Bezana

Velarde

3-1 Laredo

Ayrón

1-0 Velarde

Deva

1-0 Ayrón

Santoña

0-0 Deva

Castro

2-0 Santoña

Revilla

2-2 Castro

Villaescusa

3-3 Revilla

Escobedo

3-0 Villaescusa

Naval

1-3 Escobedo

Albericia

1-0 Naval

Noja

2-1 Albericia

Cayón

0-2 Noja

Rayo Cantabria

2-1 Cayón

Barreda

5-1 Rayo Cantabria

DESCANSA

- Barreda

DESCANSA

- Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Ribamontán 0-1 Guarnizo Laredo 3-0 Guarnizo

Textil Escudo

0-0 Laredo

Ayrón

1-1 Textil Escudo

Bezana

0-0 Ayrón

Santoña

0-2 Bezana

Velarde

3-0 Santoña

Revilla

0-0 Velarde

Deva

3-1 Revilla

Escobedo

0-1 Deva

Castro

0-1 Escobedo

Albericia

3-2 Castro

Villaescusa

0-2 Albericia

Cayón

1-0 Villaescusa

Naval

0-1 Cayón

Barreda

1-0 Naval

Noja

3-0 Barreda

DESCANSA

- Noja

Rayo Cantabria

- DESCANSA

Rayo Cantabria

1-4 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Ribamontán 1-3 Laredo Ayrón 1-2 Laredo

Guarnizo

1-2 Ayrón

Santoña

1-2 Guarnizo

Textil Escudo

3-0 Santoña

Revilla

1-1 Textil Escudo

Bezana

2-0 Revilla

Escobedo

1-3 Bezana

Velarde

1-0 Escobedo

Albericia

1-1 Velarde

Deva

3-1 Albericia

Cayón

1-0 Deva

Castro

0-0 Cayón

Barreda

2-1 Castro

Villaescusa

0-1 Barreda

DESCANSA

- Villaescusa

Naval

- DESCANSA

Rayo Cantabria

3-2 Naval

Noja

3-0 Rayo Cantabria

Noja

3-2 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Ribamontán

0-2 Ayrón

Santoña

3-1 Ayrón

Laredo

1-0 Santoña

Revilla

0-1 Laredo

Guarnizo

1-1 Revilla

Escobedo

0-2 Guarnizo

Textil Escudo

0-0 Escobedo

Albericia

1-0 Textil Escudo

Bezana

2-2 Albericia

Cayón

2-2 Bezana

Velarde

0-0 Cayón

Barreda

1-0 Velarde

Deva

1-0 Barreda

DESCANSA

- Deva

Castro

- DESCANSA

Rayo Cantabria

2-0 Castro

Villaescusa

1-0 Rayo Cantabria

Noja

1-1 Villaescusa

Naval

1-0 Noja

Naval

1-1 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Ribamontán

0-5 Santoña

Revilla

1-1 Santoña

Ayrón

4-0 Revilla

Escobedo

2-1 Ayrón

Laredo

3-1 Escobedo

Albericia

2-3 Laredo

Guarnizo

0-1 Albericia

Cayón

2-2 Guarnizo

Textil Escudo

0-1 Cayón

Barreda

0-2 Textil Escudo

Bezana

4-1 Barreda

DESCANSA

- Bezana

Velarde

- DESCANSA

Rayo Cantabria

1-0 Velarde

Deva

2-1 Rayo Cantabria

Noja

1-0 Deva

Castro

0-1 Noja

Naval

1-0 Castro

Villaescusa

2-5 Naval

Villaescusa

0-1 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Ribamontán

2-0 Revilla

Escobedo

3-1 Revilla

Santoña

1-0 Escobedo

Albericia

0-1 Santoña

Ayrón

3-3 Albericia

Cayón

1-0 Ayrón

Laredo

2-0 Cayón

Barreda

1-1 Laredo

Guarnizo

1-1 Barreda

DESCANSA

- Guarnizo

Textil Escudo

- DESCANSA

Rayo Cantabria

1-2 Textil Escudo

Bezana

2-1 Rayo Cantabria

Noja

0-2 Bezana

Velarde

2-0 Noja

Naval

1-1 Velarde

Deva

2-0 Naval

Villaescusa

1-3 Deva

Castro

2-0 Villaescusa

Castro

2-2 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Ribamontán

1-0 Escobedo

Albericia

2-1 Escobedo

Revilla

1-0 Albericia

Cayón

2-0 Revilla

Santoña

0-2 Cayón

Barreda

1-1 Santoña

Ayrón

2-1 Barreda

DESCANSA

- Ayrón

Laredo

- DESCANSA

Rayo Cantabria

0-1 Laredo

Guarnizo

1-0 Rayo Cantabria

Noja

3-0 Guarnizo

Textil Escudo

1-0 Noja

Naval

1-1 Textil Escudo

Bezana

1-3 Naval

Villaescusa

0-5 Bezana

Velarde

0-0 Villaescusa

Castro

2-2 Velarde

Deva

1-2 Castro

Deva

3-0 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Albericia

2-1 Ribamontán

Cayón

2-2 Albericia

Escobedo

1-0 Cayón

Barreda

2-0 Escobedo

Revilla

2-0 Barreda

DESCANSA

- Revilla

Santoña

- DESCANSA

Rayo Cantabria

4-0 Santoña

Ayrón

0-6 Rayo Cantabria

Noja

3-0 Ayrón

Laredo

0-0 Noja

Naval

2-1 Laredo

Guarnizo

1-2 Naval

Villaescusa

2-4 Guarnizo

Textil Escudo

2-0 Villaescusa

Castro

2-3 Textil Escudo

Bezana

1-0 Castro

Deva

0-0 Bezana

Velarde

1-1 Deva

Ribamontán

1-1 Velarde

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Noja 36 29 3 4 77 15 90
2 Laredo 36 22 6 8 76 42 72
3 Textil Escudo 36 21 7 8 53 24 70
4 Bezana 36 18 12 6 57 27 66
5 Deva 36 18 7 11 53 36 61
6 Cayón 36 17 8 11 45 35 59
7 Velarde 36 11 17 8 36 26 50
8 Ribamontán 36 12 12 12 38 42 48
9 Ayrón 36 12 11 13 43 53 47
10 Barreda 36 12 11 13 43 47 47
11 Escobedo 36 13 7 16 39 48 46
12 Castro 36 11 8 17 51 64 41
13 Rayo Cantabria 36 12 4 20 51 62 40
14 Guarnizo 36 9 12 15 38 52 39
15 Santoña 36 11 6 19 35 52 39
16 Albericia 36 11 6 19 38 62 39
17 Naval 36 10 8 18 37 48 38
18 Revilla 36 9 11 16 31 53 38
19 Villaescusa 36 3 6 27 31 84 15

Volver atrás