TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 17) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Cabanillas

1-0

Bolañego Bolañego

0-2

Alcázar

Talavera

0-0

Puertollano Puertollano

1-1

Cabanillas

Torpedo 66

2-0

Campillo Campillo

0-1

Talavera

Cuenca

0-1

Albacete B Albacete B

1-1

Torpedo 66

Valdepeñas

0-0

Hellín Hellín

1-1

Cuenca

Piedrabuena

3-2

Almansa Almansa

2-0

Valdepeñas

Quintanar del Rey

3-1

Villarrobledo Villarrobledo

2-0

Piedrabuena

Socuéllamos

1-3

Torrijos Torrijos

1-2

Quintanar del Rey

Tomelloso

3-2

Manzanares Manzanares

1-1

Socuéllamos

Alcázar

3-1

Guadalajara Guadalajara

3-2

Tomelloso

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Bolañego 1-1

Puertollano

Puertollano 0-1

Alcázar

Cabanillas 1-2

Campillo

Campillo 2-1 Bolañego
Talavera 1-0 Albacete B Albacete B 4-0 Cabanillas
Torpedo 66 1-1 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Talavera
Cuenca 2-0 Almansa Almansa 4-0 Torpedo 66
Valdepeñas 2-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-0 Cuenca
Piedrabuena 1-2 Torrijos Torrijos 3-2 Valdepeñas
Quintanar del Rey 4-0 Manzanares Manzanares 1-3 Piedrabuena
Socuéllamos 1-3 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-2 Quintanar del Rey
Alcázar 2-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 4-0 Socuéllamos
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Puertollano

3-1 Campillo

Campillo

2-2 Alcázar

Bolañego

0-0 Albacete B

Albacete B

1-0 Puertollano

Cabanillas

0-0 Hellín Hellín 9-1 Bolañego

Talavera

1-1 Almansa Almansa 2-1 Cabanillas

Torpedo 66

0-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 Talavera

Cuenca

2-1 Torrijos Torrijos 3-1 Torpedo 66

Valdepeñas

2-0 Manzanares

Manzanares

1-2 Cuenca

Piedrabuena

2-1 Guadalajara

Guadalajara

2-2 Valdepeñas

Quintanar del Rey

0-1 Tomelloso

Tomelloso

0-1 Piedrabuena

Alcázar

3-0 Socuéllamos

Socuéllamos

0-1 Quintanar del Rey
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Campillo 1-1 Albacete B Albacete B 1-1 Alcázar
Puertollano 1-4 Hellín

Hellín

2-1 Campillo

Bolañego

0-0 Almansa

Almansa

1-3 Puertollano

Cabanillas

1-4 Villarrobledo

Villarrobledo

3-0 Bolañego

Talavera

1-0 Torrijos

Torrijos

0-0 Cabanillas

Torpedo 66

2-4 Manzanares

Manzanares

1-0 Talavera

Cuenca

0-0 Guadalajara

Guadalajara

4-0 Torpedo 66

Valdepeñas

1-0 Tomelloso

Tomelloso

0-0 Cuenca

Piedrabuena

1-0 Socuéllamos

Socuéllamos

0-3 Valdepeñas

Alcázar

0-1 Quintanar del Rey

Quintanar del Rey

0-0

Piedrabuena
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Albacete B 1-3 Hellín Hellín 1-0 Alcázar

Campillo

1-5 Almansa

Almansa

2-1 Albacete B

Puertollano

2-1 Villarrobledo

Villarrobledo

2-1 Campillo

Bolañego

1-2 Torrijos

Torrijos

1-1 Puertollano

Cabanillas

2-1 Manzanares

Manzanares

4-0 Bolañego

Talavera

0-4 Guadalajara

Guadalajara

0-1 Cabanillas

Torpedo 66

0-0 Tomelloso

Tomelloso

0-1 Talavera

Cuenca

2-1 Socuéllamos

Socuéllamos

0-1 Torpedo 66

Valdepeñas

1-2 Quintanar del Rey

Quintanar del Rey

2-0 Cuenca

Alcázar

0-1

Piedrabuena

Piedrabuena

2-3

Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Hellín

2-1 Almansa

Almansa

0-1 Alcázar

Albacete B

2-0 Villarrobledo

Villarrobledo

2-0 Hellín

Campillo

0-0 Torrijos

Torrijos

1-1 Albacete B

Puertollano

3-2 Manzanares

Manzanares

3-2 Campillo

Bolañego

1-2 Guadalajara

Guadalajara

1-1 Puertollano

Cabanillas

0-0 Tomelloso

Tomelloso

2-0 Bolañego

Talavera

1-0 Socuéllamos

Socuéllamos

0-1 Cabanillas

Torpedo 66

0-0 Quintanar del Rey

Quintanar del Rey

2-0 Talavera

Cuenca

2-1 Piedrabuena

Piedrabuena

2-2 Torpedo 66

Alcázar

0-0 Valdepeñas

Valdepeñas

1-2 Cuenca
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Almansa

1-2 Villarrobledo

Villarrobledo

1-0 Alcázar

Hellín

0-0 Torrijos

Torrijos

0-1 Almansa

Albacete B

0-0 Manzanares

Manzanares

1-2 Hellín

Campillo

0-8 Guadalajara

Guadalajara

2-1 Albacete B

Puertollano

1-1 Tomelloso

Tomelloso

1-0 Campillo

Bolañego

0-1 Socuéllamos

Socuéllamos

1-0 Puertollano

Cabanillas

0-1 Quintanar del Rey

Quintanar del Rey

2-0 Bolañego

Talavera

2-1 Piedrabuena

Piedrabuena

3-1 Cabanillas

Torpedo 66

0-0 Valdepeñas

Valdepeñas

0-1 Talavera

Alcázar

3-0 Cuenca

Cuenca

2-1 Torpedo 66
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Villarrobledo

1-1 Torrijos

Torrijos

1-0 Alcázar

Almansa

5-0 Manzanares

Manzanares

1-3 Villarrobledo

Hellín

4-1 Guadalajara

Guadalajara

0-0 Almansa

Albacete B

0-1 Tomelloso

Tomelloso

1-1 Hellín

Campillo

0-1 Socuéllamos

Socuéllamos

0-4 Albacete B

Puertollano

1-2 Quintanar del Rey

Quintanar del Rey

3-0 Campillo

Bolañego

1-1 Piedrabuena

Piedrabuena

1-1 Puertollano

Cabanillas

1-0 Valdepeñas

Valdepeñas

2-0 Bolañego

Talavera

0-1 Cuenca

Cuenca

5-1 Cabanillas

Alcázar

3-0 Torpedo 66

Torpedo 66

0-2 Talavera
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Torrijos

0-0 Manzanares

Alcázar

1-0 Manzanares

Villarrobledo

1-2 Guadalajara

Guadalajara

2-2 Torrijos

Almansa

3-0 Tomelloso

Tomelloso

1-0 Villarrobledo

Hellín

1-0 Socuéllamos

Socuéllamos

0-0 Almansa

Albacete B

2-1 Quintanar del Rey

Quintanar del Rey

0-1 Hellín

Campillo

2-2 Piedrabuena

Piedrabuena

1-0 Albacete B

Puertollano

0-2 Valdepeñas

Valdepeñas

2-1 Campillo

Bolañego

1-1 Cuenca

Cuenca

2-2 Puertollano

Cabanillas

2-1 Torpedo 66

Torpedo 66

3-0 Bolañego

Alcázar

1-0 Talavera

Talavera

1-1 Cabanillas
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Manzanares

2-3 Guadalajara

Bolañego

0-2 Cabanillas

Torrijos

1-1 Tomelloso

Puertollano

3-0 Talavera

Villarrobledo

3-0 Socuéllamos

Campillo

0-0 Torpedo 66

Almansa

2-2 Quintanar del Rey

Albacete B

1-0 Cuenca

Hellín

4-0 Piedrabuena

Hellín

3-0 Valdepeñas

Albacete B

1-0 Valdepeñas

Almansa

1-0 Piedrabuena

Campillo

0-0 Cuenca

Villarrobledo

1-1 Quintanar del Rey

Puertollano

2-0 Torpedo 66

Torrijos

3-0 Socuéllamos

Bolañego

0-1 Talavera

Manzanares

0-2 Tomelloso

Cabanillas

2-1 Alcázar

Guadalajara

0-1 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Alcázar

1-0 Bolañego

Puertollano

5-1 Bolañego

Cabanillas

1-3 Puertollano

Campillo

3-0 Cabanillas

Talavera

0-0 Campillo

Albacete B

2-1 Talavera

Torpedo 66

0-2 Albacete B

Hellín

1-0 Torpedo 66

Cuenca

0-1 Hellín

Almansa

0-1 Cuenca

Valdepeñas

2-1 Almansa

Villarrobledo

3-0 Valdepeñas

Piedrabuena

0-3 Villarrobledo

Torrijos

1-1 Piedrabuena

Quintanar del Rey

0-0 Torrijos

Manzanares

0-2 Quintanar del Rey

Socuéllamos

0-3 Manzanares

Guadalajara

1-1 Socuéllamos

Tomelloso

0-0 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

1-1 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Alcázar

0-3 Puertollano

Campillo

0-1 Puertollano

Bolañego

1-1 Campillo

Albacete B

4-0 Bolañego

Cabanillas

2-3 Albacete B

Hellín

4-0 Cabanillas

Talavera

0-0 Hellín

Almansa

2-0 Talavera

Torpedo 66

0-0 Almansa

Villarrobledo

2-0 Torpedo 66

Cuenca

2-1 Villarrobledo

Torrijos

1-1 Cuenca

Valdepeñas

2-0 Torrijos

Manzanares

1-0 Valdepeñas

Piedrabuena

1-0 Manzanares

Guadalajara

0-0 Piedrabuena

Quintanar del Rey

2-1 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

2-0 Quintanar del Rey

Socuéllamos

2-2 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

1-2 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Alcázar 1-0 Campillo Albacete B 0-0 Campillo

Puertollano

2-0 Albacete B

Hellín

0-1 Puertollano

Bolañego

0-1 Hellín

Almansa

1-0 Bolañego

Cabanillas

3-2 Almansa

Villarrobledo

4-1 Cabanillas

Talavera

2-1 Villarrobledo

Torrijos

3-0 Talavera

Torpedo 66

2-1 Torrijos

Manzanares

2-2 Torpedo 66

Cuenca

2-1 Manzanares

Guadalajara

3-0 Cuenca

Valdepeñas

0-1 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

3-1 Valdepeñas

Piedrabuena

1-2 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

1-1 Piedrabuena

Quintanar del Rey

6-0 Socuéllamos

Quintanar del Rey

1-1 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Alcázar 1-1 Albacete B Hellín 3-0 Albacete B

Campillo

0-0 Hellín

Almansa

1-0 Campillo

Puertollano

0-2 Almansa

Villarrobledo

0-0 Puertollano

Bolañego

0-2 Villarrobledo

Torrijos

5-0 Bolañego

Cabanillas

1-0 Torrijos

Manzanares

2-4 Cabanillas

Talavera

1-0 Manzanares

Guadalajara

3-0 Talavera

Torpedo 66

3-3 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

2-0 Torpedo 66

Cuenca

1-0 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

1-0 Cuenca

Valdepeñas

0-0 Socuéllamos

Quintanar del Rey

1-1 Valdepeñas

Piedrabuena

0-1 Quintanar del Rey

Piedrabuena

3-2 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Alcázar

0-0 Hellín

Almansa

2-0 Hellín

Albacete B

2-2 Almansa

Villarrobledo

3-0 Albacete B

Campillo

0-2 Villarrobledo

Torrijos

1-1 Campillo

Puertollano

1-1 Torrijos

Manzanares

3-1 Puertollano

Bolañego

1-2 Manzanares

Guadalajara

4-1 Bolañego

Cabanillas

1-0 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

5-0 Cabanillas

Talavera

3-0 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

0-1 Talavera

Torpedo 66

0-1 Socuéllamos

Quintanar del Rey

1-0 Torpedo 66

Cuenca

0-0 Quintanar del Rey

Piedrabuena

0-2 Cuenca

Valdepeñas

3-2 Piedrabuena

Valdepeñas

3-0 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Alcázar

0-1 Almansa

Villarrobledo

2-0 Almansa

Hellín

0-0 Villarrobledo

Torrijos

2-1 Hellín

Albacete B

5-0 Torrijos

Manzanares

0-1 Albacete B

Campillo

2-1 Manzanares

Guadalajara

2-0 Campillo

Puertollano

2-3 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

3-0 Puertollano

Bolañego

0-4 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

4-1 Bolañego

Cabanillas

1-0 Socuéllamos

Quintanar del Rey

1-0 Cabanillas

Talavera

1-0 Quintanar del Rey

Piedrabuena

4-2 Talavera

Torpedo 66

0-0 Piedrabuena

Valdepeñas

1-2 Torpedo 66

Cuenca

3-1 Valdepeñas

Cuenca

0-2 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Alcázar

0-1 Villarrobledo

Torrijos

0-0 Villarrobledo

Almansa

1-1 Torrijos

Manzanares

1-1 Almansa

Hellín

4-0 Manzanares

Guadalajara

0-1 Hellín

Albacete B

1-3 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

1-3 Albacete B

Campillo

1-1 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

1-1 Campillo

Puertollano

9-0 Socuéllamos

Quintanar del Rey

2-1 Puertollano

Bolañego

0-3 Quintanar del Rey

Piedrabuena

3-1 Bolañego

Cabanillas

2-0 Piedrabuena

Valdepeñas

4-0 Cabanillas

Talavera

0-1 Valdepeñas

Cuenca

0-1 Talavera

Torpedo 66

2-0 Cuenca

Torpedo 66

4-1 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Alcázar

2-0 Torrijos

Manzanares

1-4 Torrijos

Villarrobledo

1-0 Manzanares

Guadalajara

0-2 Villarrobledo

Almansa

3-1 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

0-0 Almansa

Hellín

1-1 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

0-3 Hellín

Albacete B

4-0 Socuéllamos

Quintanar del Rey

2-0 Albacete B

Campillo

0-1 Quintanar del Rey

Piedrabuena

1-1 Campillo

Puertollano

1-0 Piedrabuena

Valdepeñas

1-1 Puertollano

Bolañego

1-0 Valdepeñas

Cuenca

6-0 Bolañego

Cabanillas

1-2 Cuenca

Torpedo 66

1-0 Cabanillas

Talavera

0-0 Torpedo 66

Talavera

1-1 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Manzanares

2-1 Alcázar

Guadalajara

3-0 Manzanares

Torrijos

0-1 Guadalajara

Tomelloso

4-2 Torrijos

Villarrobledo

3-2 Tomelloso

Socuéllamos

0-2 Villarrobledo

Almansa

3-1 Socuéllamos

Quintanar del Rey

2-1 Almansa

Hellín

1-1 Quintanar del Rey

Piedrabuena

1-4 Hellín

Albacete B

4-0 Piedrabuena

Valdepeñas

0-2 Albacete B

Campillo

0-0 Valdepeñas

Cuenca

1-0 Campillo

Puertollano

1-3 Cuenca

Torpedo 66

0-1 Puertollano

Bolañego

0-1 Torpedo 66

Talavera

3-3 Bolañego

Cabanillas

4-2 Talavera

Alcázar

0-1 Cabanillas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Quintanar del Rey 38 24 9 5 57 21 81
2 Villarrobledo 38 24 6 8 63 25 78
3 Hellín 38 22 12 4 66 20 78
4 Cuenca 38 19 9 10 48 34 66
5 Guadalajara 38 18 9 11 69 42 63
6 Albacete B 38 18 9 11 56 35 63
7 Almansa 38 17 10 11 56 35 61
8 Tomelloso 38 16 13 9 55 35 61
9 Puertollano 38 15 11 12 59 44 56
10 Alcázar 38 16 8 14 42 36 56
11 Talavera 38 15 8 15 31 44 53
12 Cabanillas 38 15 6 17 41 63 51
13 Torrijos 38 11 16 11 47 42 49
14 Valdepeñas 38 14 7 17 43 42 49
15 Piedrabuena 38 12 10 16 44 57 46
16 Torpedo 66 38 9 12 17 32 49 39
17 Manzanares 38 9 5 24 43 71 32
18 Campillo 38 4 15 19 26 55 27
19 Socuéllamos 38 6 7 25 20 75 25
20 Bolañego 38 1 8 29 18 91 11

Volver atrás