TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Badajoz B

2-2

Coria Coria

0-3

Plasencia

Montijo

1-2

Monesterio Monesterio

1-2

Badajoz B

La Estrella

4-1

Castuera Castuera

1-1

Montijo

Grabasa Burguillos

1-3

Extremadura B Extremadura B

0-0

La Estrella

Cacereño

1-1

Mérida Mérida

3-2

Grabasa Burguillos

Villafranca

2-0

Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño

2-1

Cacereño

Villanovense

1-1

Díter Zafra Díter Zafra

5-0

Villafranca

Santa Amalia

0-0

Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada

1-0

Villanovense

Moraleja

0-4

Moralo Moralo

3-0

Santa Amalia

Plasencia

1-1

Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes

3-0

Moraleja

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Coria 3-1

Monesterio

Monesterio 3-1

Plasencia

Badajoz B 5-1

Castuera

Castuera 0-0 Coria
Montijo 0-2 Extremadura B Extremadura B 0-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 0-2 Mérida Mérida 4-1 Montijo
Grabasa Burguillos 3-1 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 2-1 La Estrella
Cacereño 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 2-0 Grabasa Burguillos
Villafranca 0-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-2 Cacereño
Villanovense 0-0 Moralo Moralo 2-0 Villafranca
Santa Amalia 1-2 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 2-1 Villanovense
Plasencia 3-1 Moraleja Moraleja 1-0 Santa Amalia
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Monesterio

1-1 Castuera

Castuera

0-1 Plasencia

Coria

1-2 Extremadura B

Extremadura B

1-1 Monesterio

Badajoz B

0-0 Mérida Mérida 1-2 Coria

Montijo

3-2 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 2-0 Badajoz B

La Estrella

0-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 5-0 Montijo

Grabasa Burguillos

1-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-0 La Estrella

Cacereño

0-1 Moralo

Moralo

1-1 Grabasa Burguillos

Villafranca

1-0 Cerro Reyes

Cerro Reyes

2-1 Cacereño

Villanovense

0-1 Moraleja

Moraleja

0-0 Villafranca

Plasencia

2-0 Santa Amalia

Santa Amalia

0-3 Villanovense
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Castuera 2-3 Extremadura B Extremadura B 0-1 Plasencia
Monesterio 0-3 Mérida

Mérida

2-0 Castuera

Coria

5-1 Sanvicenteño

Sanvicenteño

0-1 Monesterio

Badajoz B

0-2 Díter Zafra

Díter Zafra

0-0 Coria

Montijo

1-2 Valdelacalzada

Valdelacalzada

0-1 Badajoz B

La Estrella

2-1 Moralo

Moralo

1-1 Montijo

Grabasa Burguillos

0-1 Cerro Reyes

Cerro Reyes

3-1 La Estrella

Cacereño

1-2 Moraleja

Moraleja

2-1 Grabasa Burguillos

Villafranca

3-1 Santa Amalia

Santa Amalia

1-4 Cacereño

Plasencia

2-1 Villanovense

Villanovense

1-1

Villafranca
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Extremadura B 1-1 Mérida Mérida 4-0 Plasencia

Castuera

1-0 Sanvicenteño

Sanvicenteño

1-1 Extremadura B

Monesterio

1-0 Díter Zafra

Díter Zafra

3-1 Castuera

Coria

1-0 Valdelacalzada

Valdelacalzada

1-0 Monesterio

Badajoz B

1-1 Moralo

Moralo

2-0 Coria

Montijo

0-0 Cerro Reyes

Cerro Reyes

2-2 Badajoz B

La Estrella

1-0 Moraleja

Moraleja

0-1 Montijo

Grabasa Burguillos

1-0 Santa Amalia

Santa Amalia

3-1 La Estrella

Cacereño

1-0 Villanovense

Villanovense

3-1 Grabasa Burguillos

Plasencia

3-1

Villafranca

Villafranca

1-4

Cacereño
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Mérida

2-0 Sanvicenteño

Sanvicenteño

1-1 Plasencia

Extremadura B

4-2 Díter Zafra

Díter Zafra

2-1 Mérida

Castuera

0-1 Valdelacalzada

Valdelacalzada

1-0 Extremadura B

Monesterio

1-1 Moralo

Moralo

6-0 Castuera

Coria

2-0 Cerro Reyes

Cerro Reyes

1-1 Monesterio

Badajoz B

3-1 Moraleja

Moraleja

1-1 Coria

Montijo

0-1 Santa Amalia

Santa Amalia

0-1 Badajoz B

La Estrella

2-0 Villanovense

Villanovense

3-0 Montijo

Grabasa Burguillos

2-2 Villafranca

Villafranca

1-0 La Estrella

Plasencia

1-0 Cacereño

Cacereño

2-0 Grabasa Burguillos
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Sanvicenteño

0-1 Díter Zafra

Díter Zafra

2-0 Plasencia

Mérida

2-2 Valdelacalzada

Valdelacalzada

1-0 Sanvicenteño

Extremadura B

1-2 Moralo

Moralo

0-3 Mérida

Castuera

1-2 Cerro Reyes

Cerro Reyes

2-2 Extremadura B

Monesterio

1-1 Moraleja

Moraleja

1-0 Castuera

Coria

0-0 Santa Amalia

Santa Amalia

0-2 Monesterio

Badajoz B

1-1 Villanovense

Villanovense

1-2 Coria

Montijo

1-0 Villafranca

Villafranca

1-0 Badajoz B

La Estrella

2-1 Cacereño

Cacereño

1-0 Montijo

Plasencia

3-1 Grabasa Burguillos

Grabasa Burguillos

1-3 La Estrella
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Díter Zafra

1-0 Valdelacalzada

Valdelacalzada

1-2 Plasencia

Sanvicenteño

0-3 Moralo

Moralo

1-1 Díter Zafra

Mérida

2-2 Cerro Reyes

Cerro Reyes

3-0 Sanvicenteño

Extremadura B

1-1 Moraleja

Moraleja

1-6 Mérida

Castuera

1-3 Santa Amalia

Santa Amalia

3-2 Extremadura B

Monesterio

1-5 Villanovense

Villanovense

4-0 Castuera

Coria

2-0 Villafranca

Villafranca

0-0 Monesterio

Badajoz B

0-2 Cacereño

Cacereño

0-0 Coria

Montijo

2-0 Grabasa Burguillos

Grabasa Burguillos

0-0 Badajoz B

Plasencia

2-0 La Estrella

La Estrella

4-0 Montijo
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Valdelacalzada

1-2 Moralo

Plasencia

1-1 Moralo

Díter Zafra

3-1 Cerro Reyes

Cerro Reyes

2-0 Valdelacalzada

Sanvicenteño

0-6 Moraleja

Moraleja

1-2 Díter Zafra

Mérida

1-0 Santa Amalia

Santa Amalia

3-0 Sanvicenteño

Extremadura B

1-2 Villanovense

Villanovense

1-1 Mérida

Castuera

1-1 Villafranca

Villafranca

2-1 Extremadura B

Monesterio

0-2 Cacereño

Cacereño

3-0 Castuera

Coria

2-0 Grabasa Burguillos

Grabasa Burguillos

1-2 Monesterio

Badajoz B

1-2 La Estrella

La Estrella

1-0 Coria

Plasencia

3-1 Montijo

Montijo

0-1 Badajoz B
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Moralo

1-0 Cerro Reyes

Coria

2-1 Badajoz B

Valdelacalzada

0-0 Moraleja

Monesterio

1-0 Montijo

Díter Zafra

1-0 Santa Amalia

Castuera

1-2 La Estrella

Sanvicenteño

2-5 Villanovense

Extremadura B

2-1 Grabasa Burguillos

Mérida

4-0 Villafranca

Mérida

0-0 Cacereño

Extremadura B

0-2 Cacereño

Sanvicenteño

2-2 Villafranca

Castuera

0-3 Grabasa Burguillos

Díter Zafra

1-1 Villanovense

Monesterio

2-0 La Estrella

Valdelacalzada

2-0 Santa Amalia

Coria

1-0 Montijo

Moralo

1-0 Moraleja

Badajoz B

1-3 Plasencia

Cerro Reyes

2-3 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Plasencia

1-0 Coria

Monesterio

0-1 Coria

Badajoz B

0-1 Monesterio

Castuera

0-4 Badajoz B

Montijo

1-0 Castuera

Extremadura B

1-2 Montijo

La Estrella

1-2 Extremadura B

Mérida

3-1 La Estrella

Grabasa Burguillos

0-2 Mérida

Sanvicenteño

2-0 Grabasa Burguillos

Cacereño

5-1 Sanvicenteño

Díter Zafra

2-1 Cacereño

Villafranca

2-1 Díter Zafra

Valdelacalzada

1-0 Villafranca

Villanovense

2-2 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

3-3 Villanovense

Santa Amalia

2-0 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

1-2 Santa Amalia

Moraleja

1-0 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

1-4 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Plasencia

2-0 Monesterio

Castuera

1-3 Monesterio

Coria

2-0 Castuera

Extremadura B

4-2 Coria

Badajoz B

2-1 Extremadura B

Mérida

6-0 Badajoz B

Montijo

2-2 Mérida

Sanvicenteño

1-2 Montijo

La Estrella

2-1 Sanvicenteño

Díter Zafra

1-0 La Estrella

Grabasa Burguillos

0-2 Díter Zafra

Valdelacalzada

1-0 Grabasa Burguillos

Cacereño

1-0 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

1-0 Cacereño

Villafranca

1-0 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

1-0 Villafranca

Villanovense

0-0 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

1-3 Villanovense

Santa Amalia

0-0 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

0-4 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Plasencia 3-1 Castuera Extremadura B 1-1 Castuera

Monesterio

0-1 Extremadura B

Mérida

1-2 Monesterio

Coria

0-3 Mérida

Sanvicenteño

2-2 Coria

Badajoz B

2-0 Sanvicenteño

Díter Zafra

1-1 Badajoz B

Montijo

0-7 Díter Zafra

Valdelacalzada

0-1 Montijo

La Estrella

1-0 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

0-0 La Estrella

Grabasa Burguillos

1-0 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

0-0 Grabasa Burguillos

Cacereño

1-0 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

1-2 Cacereño

Villafranca

3-1 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

2-0 Villafranca

Villanovense

1-0 Santa Amalia

Villanovense

1-0 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Plasencia 2-0 Extremadura B Mérida 3-0 Extremadura B

Castuera

0-3 Mérida

Sanvicenteño

3-0 Castuera

Monesterio

3-0 Sanvicenteño

Díter Zafra

0-2 Monesterio

Coria

1-1 Díter Zafra

Valdelacalzada

3-2 Coria

Badajoz B

3-0 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

0-0 Badajoz B

Montijo

0-3 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

2-2 Montijo

La Estrella

2-1 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

1-1 La Estrella

Grabasa Burguillos

0-0 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

2-1 Grabasa Burguillos

Cacereño

4-0 Santa Amalia

Villanovense

0-0 Cacereño

Villafranca

1-5 Villanovense

Villafranca

2-3 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Plasencia

1-3 Mérida

Sanvicenteño

0-0 Mérida

Extremadura B

1-1 Sanvicenteño

Díter Zafra

2-1 Extremadura B

Castuera

0-3 Díter Zafra

Valdelacalzada

3-0 Castuera

Monesterio

1-1 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

1-0 Monesterio

Coria

0-1 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

1-2 Coria

Badajoz B

0-0 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

0-3 Badajoz B

Montijo

2-0 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

2-0 Montijo

La Estrella

2-1 Santa Amalia

Villanovense

3-0 La Estrella

Grabasa Burguillos

1-4 Villanovense

Villafranca

2-2 Grabasa Burguillos

Cacereño

3-0 Villafranca

Cacereño

1-2 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Plasencia

2-0 Sanvicenteño

Díter Zafra

4-0 Sanvicenteño

Mérida

1-3 Díter Zafra

Valdelacalzada

1-3 Mérida

Extremadura B

5-1 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

1-0 Extremadura B

Castuera

0-1 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

3-1 Castuera

Monesterio

0-1 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

1-1 Monesterio

Coria

1-0 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

0-1 Coria

Badajoz B

0-0 Santa Amalia

Villanovense

1-2 Badajoz B

Montijo

0-2 Villanovense

Villafranca

0-0 Montijo

La Estrella

0-0 Villafranca

Cacereño

3-0 La Estrella

Grabasa Burguillos

0-2 Cacereño

Grabasa Burguillos

0-2 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Plasencia

0-1 Díter Zafra

Valdelacalzada

1-0 Díter Zafra

Sanvicenteño

2-1 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

7-0 Sanvicenteño

Mérida

0-1 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

2-3 Mérida

Extremadura B

3-0 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

1-2 Extremadura B

Castuera

1-1 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

3-0 Castuera

Monesterio

1-2 Santa Amalia

Villanovense

1-2 Monesterio

Coria

0-1 Villanovense

Villafranca

2-0 Coria

Badajoz B

3-1 Villafranca

Cacereño

3-1 Badajoz B

Montijo

0-5 Cacereño

Grabasa Burguillos

3-2 Montijo

La Estrella

5-1 Grabasa Burguillos

La Estrella

0-2 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Plasencia

1-2 Valdelacalzada

Moralo

6-0 Valdelacalzada

Díter Zafra

0-0 Moralo

Cerro Reyes

1-1 Díter Zafra

Sanvicenteño

1-3 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

2-1 Sanvicenteño

Mérida

4-1 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

0-5 Mérida

Extremadura B

0-1 Santa Amalia

Villanovense

1-1 Extremadura B

Castuera

0-5 Villanovense

Villafranca

7-0 Castuera

Monesterio

3-3 Villafranca

Cacereño

2-1 Monesterio

Coria

1-6 Cacereño

Grabasa Burguillos

1-4 Coria

Badajoz B

0-0 Grabasa Burguillos

La Estrella

1-1 Badajoz B

Montijo

1-0 La Estrella

Montijo

1-0 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Moralo

1-0 Plasencia

Cerro Reyes

1-2 Moralo

Valdelacalzada

0-1 Cerro Reyes

Moraleja

2-2 Valdelacalzada

Díter Zafra

2-0 Moraleja

Santa Amalia

0-3 Díter Zafra

Sanvicenteño

0-2 Santa Amalia

Villanovense

2-0 Sanvicenteño

Mérida

1-1 Villanovense

Villafranca

0-2 Mérida

Extremadura B

2-5 Villafranca

Cacereño

4-1 Extremadura B

Castuera

1-3 Cacereño

Grabasa Burguillos

2-1 Castuera

Monesterio

1-1 Grabasa Burguillos

La Estrella

2-1 Monesterio

Coria

1-0 La Estrella

Montijo

2-0 Coria

Badajoz B

4-0 Montijo

Plasencia

1-1 Badajoz B

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Díter Zafra 38 24 8 6 69 25 80
2 Mérida 38 23 10 5 88 28 79
3 Plasencia 38 25 4 9 76 36 79
4 Cacereño 38 25 3 10 65 26 78
5 Moralo 38 22 11 5 62 21 77
6 Villanovense 38 18 11 9 71 36 65
7 Coria 38 17 8 13 46 44 59
8 Badajoz B 38 14 14 10 49 39 56
9 Monesterio 38 15 9 14 46 44 54
10 Cerro Reyes 38 14 11 13 50 45 53
11 La Estrella 38 16 5 17 44 46 53
12 Valdelacalzada 38 15 6 17 34 49 51
13 Extremadura B 38 12 10 16 53 56 46
14 Villafranca 38 12 10 16 48 59 46
15 Santa Amalia 38 14 4 20 35 53 46
16 Montijo 38 12 6 20 30 64 42
17 Moraleja 38 8 11 19 33 61 35
18 Grabasa Burguillos 38 7 7 24 35 68 28
19 Sanvicenteño 38 6 6 26 29 85 24
20 Castuera 38 1 6 31 19 97 9