TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 13) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Jumilla 0-0 Molinense Molinense 3-2 Relesa Las Palas
Mazarrón 1-2 UCAM UCAM 2-1 Jumilla
Alquerías 2-0 Horadada Horadada 1-2 Mazarrón
Lorca 1-1 Orihuela Orihuela 6-0 Alquerías
Mar Menor 2-0 Pinatar Pinatar 0-1 Lorca
Ciudad de Murcia 0-0 Águilas Águilas 3-1 Mar Menor
Murcia B 4-0 Lumbreras Lumbreras 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Sangonera 1-1 Totana Totana 1-2 Murcia B
Recreativo Orenés 1-1 Bala Azul Bala Azul 1-1 Sangonera
Caravaca 2-2 Cieza Cieza 2-0 Recreativo Orenés
Relesa Las Palas 0-0 Yeclano   Yeclano 4-1 Caravaca
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Molinense 2-3 UCAM UCAM 0-3 Relesa Las Palas
Jumilla 2-1 Horadada Horadada 3-1 Molinense
Mazarrón 1-1 Orihuela Orihuela 4-0 Jumilla
Alquerías 3-0 Pinatar Pinatar 5-1 Mazarrón
Lorca 4-0 Águilas Águilas 2-1 Alquerías
Mar Menor 3-1 Lumbreras Lumbreras 0-3 Lorca
Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 Totana Totana 0-1 Mar Menor
Murcia B 1-2 Bala Azul Bala Azul 1-2 Ciudad de Murcia
Sangonera 1-0 Cieza Cieza 0-1 Murcia B
Recreativo Orenés 0-1 Yeclano Yeclano 2-0 Sangonera
Relesa Las Palas 6-0 Caravaca   Caravaca 0-1 Recreativo Orenés
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 
UCAM 3-4 Horadada Horadada 2-2 Relesa Las Palas
Molinense 0-3 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 UCAM
Jumilla 2-0 Pinatar Pinatar 2-1 Molinense
Mazarrón 1-0 Águilas Águilas 2-1 Jumilla
Alquerías 3-1 Lumbreras Lumbreras 2-2 Mazarrón
Lorca 9-0 Totana Totana 2-1 Alquerías
Mar Menor 1-1 Bala Azul Bala Azul 0-0 Lorca
Ciudad de Murcia 7-1 Cieza Cieza 0-1 Mar Menor
Murcia B 0-2 Yeclano Yeclano 1-2 Ciudad de Murcia
Sangonera 1-0 Caravaca Caravaca 2-2 Murcia B
Relesa Las Palas 2-1 Recreativo Orenés   Recreativo Orenés 0-1 Sangonera
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Horadada 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Relesa Las Palas
UCAM 2-0 Pinatar Pinatar 2-1 Horadada
Molinense 1-4 Águilas Águilas 2-0 UCAM
Jumilla 1-0 Lumbreras Lumbreras 1-1 Molinense
Mazarrón 1-0 Totana Totana 2-2 Jumilla
Alquerías 2-4 Bala Azul Bala Azul 0-0 Mazarrón
Lorca 3-0 Cieza Cieza 0-1 Alquerías
Mar Menor 4-2 Yeclano Yeclano 2-1 Lorca
Ciudad de Murcia 3-0 Caravaca Caravaca 0-1 Mar Menor
Murcia B 1-3 Recreativo Orenés Recreativo Orenés 0-4 Ciudad de Murcia
Relesa Las Palas 2-3 Sangonera   Sangonera 1-0 Murcia B
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Orihuela 4-0 Pinatar Pinatar 1-3 Relesa Las Palas
Horadada 3-1 Águilas Águilas 3-2 Orihuela
UCAM 2-1 Lumbreras Lumbreras 0-1 Horadada
Molinense 1-1 Totana Totana 1-1 UCAM
Jumilla 0-1 Bala Azul Bala Azul 1-0 Molinense
Mazarrón 7-0 Cieza Cieza 2-1 Jumilla
Alquerías 0-0 Yeclano Yeclano 4-1 Mazarrón
Lorca 1-0 Caravaca Caravaca 1-0 Alquerías
Mar Menor 3-1 Recreativo Orenés Recreativo Orenés 0-1 Lorca
Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Sangonera Sangonera 0-2 Mar Menor
Relesa Las Palas 3-0 Murcia B   Murcia B 0-4 Ciudad de Murcia
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 
Pinatar 0-0 Águilas Águilas 2-2 Relesa Las Palas
Orihuela 4-2 Lumbreras Lumbreras 0-1 Pinatar
Horadada 4-2 Totana Totana 0-5 Orihuela
UCAM 0-3 Bala Azul Bala Azul 2-1 Horadada
Molinense 2-2 Cieza Cieza 0-0 UCAM
Jumilla 0-2 Yeclano Yeclano 1-0 Molinense
Mazarrón 1-0 Caravaca Caravaca 2-2 Jumilla
Alquerías 3-1 Recreativo Orenés Recreativo Orenés 0-1 Mazarrón
Lorca 3-0 Sangonera Sangonera 2-1 Alquerías
Mar Menor 0-2 Murcia B Murcia B 0-2 Lorca
Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia   Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Mar Menor
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 
Águilas 0-0 Lumbreras Lumbreras 1-1 Relesa Las Palas
Pinatar 1-1 Totana Totana 2-2 Águilas
Orihuela 1-0 Bala Azul Bala Azul 7-0 Pinatar
Horadada 3-0 Cieza Cieza 0-2 Orihuela
UCAM 0-1 Yeclano Yeclano 1-1 Horadada
Molinense 0-1 Caravaca Caravaca 2-2 UCAM
Jumilla 0-1 Recreativo Orenés Recreativo Orenés 3-3 Molinense
Mazarrón 2-0 Sangonera Sangonera 3-0 Jumilla
Alquerías 2-5 Murcia B Murcia B 0-1 Mazarrón
Lorca 3-2 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Alquerías
Relesa Las Palas 2-2 Mar Menor   Mar Menor 0-0 Lorca
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 
Lumbreras 0-1 Totana Totana 0-2 Relesa Las Palas
Águilas 1-0 Bala Azul Bala Azul 1-1 Lumbreras
Pinatar 5-4 Cieza Cieza 1-1 Águilas
Orihuela 1-1 Yeclano Yeclano 3-0 Pinatar
Horadada 0-3 Caravaca Caravaca 0-1 Orihuela
UCAM 7-1 Recreativo Orenés Recreativo Orenés 0-1 Horadada
Molinense 0-2 Sangonera Sangonera 0-2 UCAM
Jumilla 3-1 Murcia B Murcia B 1-0 Molinense
Mazarrón 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 5-1 Jumilla
Alquerías 0-1 Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-1 Mazarrón
Relesa Las Palas 0-2 Lorca   Lorca 1-0 Alquerías
 
JORNADA 17   (06-12-00) JORNADA 18   (10-12-00)
 
Totana 1-1 Bala Azul Bala Azul 5-2 Relesa Las Palas
Lumbreras 3-0 Cieza Cieza 5-1 Totana
Águilas 1-2 Yeclano Yeclano 0-0 Lumbreras
Pinatar 2-1 Caravaca Caravaca 1-3 Águilas
Orihuela 3-1 Recreativo Orenés Recreativo Orenés 2-1 Pinatar
Horadada 3-0 Sangonera Sangonera 1-4 Orihuela
UCAM 3-3 Murcia B Murcia B 1-2 Horadada
Molinense 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 7-0 UCAM
Jumilla 0-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 2-0 Molinense
Mazarrón 0-0 Lorca Lorca 4-2 Jumilla
Relesa Las Palas 4-1 Alquerías   Alquerías 1-0 Mazarrón
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-00) JORNADA 20   (24-12-00)
 
Bala Azul 6-1 Cieza Relesa Las Palas 6-1 Cieza
Totana 2-10 Yeclano Yeclano 4-1 Bala Azul
Lumbreras 0-0 Caravaca Caravaca 0-0 Totana
Águilas 2-0 Recreativo Orenés Recreativo Orenés 0-3 Lumbreras
Pinatar 1-2 Sangonera Sangonera 1-1 Águilas
Orihuela 2-0 Murcia B Murcia B 6-1 Pinatar
Horadada 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Orihuela
UCAM 0-3 Mar Menor Mar Menor 4-0 Horadada
Molinense 2-3 Lorca Lorca 7-0 UCAM
Jumilla 1-1 Alquerías Alquerías 0-1 Molinense
Relesa Las Palas 3-0 Mazarrón   Mazarrón 0-1 Jumilla
 
JORNADA 21   (31-12-00) JORNADA 22      (04-01-01)
 
Cieza 0-2 Yeclano Molinense 1-1 Jumilla
Bala Azul 3-3 Caravaca UCAM 1-2 Mazarrón
Totana 1-3 Recreativo Orenés Horadada 1-0 Alquerías
Lumbreras 2-4 Sangonera Orihuela 1-0 Lorca
Águilas 2-0 Murcia B Pinatar 0-6 Mar Menor
Pinatar 2-2 Ciudad de Murcia Águilas 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Orihuela 3-1 Mar Menor Lumbreras 2-1 Murcia B
Horadada 1-3 Lorca Totana 0-2 Sangonera
UCAM 2-1 Alquerías Bala Azul 3-0 Recreativo Orenés
Molinense 0-2 Mazarrón   Cieza 1-0 Caravaca
Jumilla 0-1 Relesa Las Palas Yeclano 2-1 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 23   (07-01-01) JORNADA 24   (14-01-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 2-1 Molinense UCAM 0-4 Molinense
Jumilla 1-1 UCAM Horadada 2-1 Jumilla
Mazarrón 0-3 Horadada Orihuela 6-0 Mazarrón
Alquerías 0-3 Orihuela Pinatar 2-0 Alquerías
Lorca 2-1 Pinatar Águilas 1-0 Lorca
Mar Menor 0-0 Águilas Lumbreras 1-2 Mar Menor
Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Lumbreras Totana 1-3 Ciudad de Murcia
Murcia B 1-0 Totana Bala Azul 1-1 Murcia B
Sangonera 1-3 Bala Azul Cieza 0-2 Sangonera
Recreativo Orenés 0-1 Cieza Yeclano 4-0 Recreativo Orenés
Caravaca 1-1 Yeclano   Caravaca 1-0 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 25   (21-01-01) JORNADA 26   (28-01-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 0-0 UCAM Horadada 1-0 UCAM
Molinense 3-1 Horadada Orihuela 3-0 Molinense
Jumilla 0-1 Orihuela Pinatar 1-2 Jumilla
Mazarrón 1-0 Pinatar Águilas 1-0 Mazarrón
Alquerías 0-2 Águilas Lumbreras 1-2 Alquerías
Lorca 4-1 Lumbreras Totana 0-1 Lorca
Mar Menor 3-0 Totana Bala Azul 2-4 Mar Menor
Ciudad de Murcia 3-0 Bala Azul Cieza 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Murcia B 3-1 Cieza Yeclano 3-0 Murcia B
Sangonera 1-1 Yeclano Caravaca 2-2 Sangonera
Recreativo Orenés 3-1 Caravaca   Recreativo Orenés 0-1 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 27   (04-02-01) JORNADA 28   (11-02-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 5-1 Horadada Orihuela 5-0 Horadada
UCAM 0-1 Orihuela Pinatar 0-1 UCAM
Molinense 3-1 Pinatar Águilas 2-2 Molinense
Jumilla 2-1 Águilas Lumbreras 0-1 Jumilla
Mazarrón 1-1 Lumbreras Totana 2-1 Mazarrón
Alquerías 1-0 Totana Bala Azul 0-1 Alquerías
Lorca 3-1 Bala Azul Cieza 0-5 Lorca
Mar Menor 1-1 Cieza Yeclano 0-3 Mar Menor
Ciudad de Murcia 0-0 Yeclano Caravaca 0-4 Ciudad de Murcia
Murcia B 1-0 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 1-4 Murcia B
Sangonera 2-0 Recreativo Orenés   Sangonera 0-0 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 29   (18-02-01) JORNADA 30   (25-02-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Orihuela Pinatar 0-4 Orihuela
Horadada 1-1 Pinatar Águilas 2-2 Horadada
UCAM 0-2 Águilas Lumbreras 1-1 UCAM
Molinense 3-1 Lumbreras Totana 0-0 Molinense
Jumilla 0-2 Totana Bala Azul 0-5 Jumilla
Mazarrón 1-3 Bala Azul Cieza 0-2 Mazarrón
Alquerías 0-2 Cieza Yeclano 7-0 Alquerías
Lorca 2-4 Yeclano Caravaca 0-4 Lorca
Mar Menor 2-3 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 0-4 Mar Menor
Ciudad de Murcia 4-0 Recreativo Orenés Sangonera 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Murcia B 0-3 Sangonera   Murcia B 2-2 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 31   (04-03-01) JORNADA 32   (11-03-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 3-0 Pinatar Águilas 5-0 Pinatar
Orihuela 0-1 Águilas Lumbreras 0-2 Orihuela
Horadada 5-1 Lumbreras Totana 2-0 Horadada
UCAM 2-1 Totana Bala Azul 1-0 UCAM
Molinense 1-3 Bala Azul Cieza 1-2 Molinense
Jumilla 2-1 Cieza Yeclano 5-1 Jumilla
Mazarrón 1-3 Yeclano Caravaca 2-0 Mazarrón
Alquerías 1-0 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 0-0 Alquerías
Lorca 3-1 Recreativo Orenés Sangonera 0-1 Lorca
Mar Menor 0-3 Sangonera Murcia B 0-1 Mar Menor
Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Murcia B   Ciudad de Murcia 1-1 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 33   (18-03-01) JORNADA 34   (25-03-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 2-0 Águilas Lumbreras 0-1 Águilas
Pinatar 2-3 Lumbreras Totana 4-1 Pinatar
Orihuela 6-0 Totana Bala Azul 1-1 Orihuela
Horadada 2-0 Bala Azul Cieza 1-1 Horadada
UCAM 2-0 Cieza Yeclano 3-0 UCAM
Molinense 1-0 Yeclano Caravaca 2-0 Molinense
Jumilla 2-0 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 2-2 Jumilla
Mazarrón 2-2 Recreativo Orenés Sangonera 3-1 Mazarrón
Alquerías 1-2 Sangonera Murcia B 2-1 Alquerías
Lorca 3-3 Murcia B Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 Lorca
Mar Menor 0-3 Ciudad de Murcia   Mar Menor 2-1 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 35   (01-04-01) JORNADA 36   (08-04-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 2-1 Lumbreras Totana 3-3 Lumbreras
Águilas 1-0 Totana Bala Azul 2-2 Águilas
Pinatar 2-0 Bala Azul Cieza 1-1 Pinatar
Orihuela 2-1 Cieza Yeclano 1-1 Orihuela
Horadada 1-2 Yeclano Caravaca 2-0 Horadada
UCAM 2-0 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 2-1 UCAM
Molinense 2-2 Recreativo Orenés Sangonera 2-0 Molinense
Jumilla 1-2 Sangonera Murcia B 0-1 Jumilla
Mazarrón 0-1 Murcia B Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Mazarrón
Alquerías 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mar Menor 2-0 Alquerías
Lorca 3-2 Mar Menor   Lorca 2-0 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 37   (12-04-01) JORNADA 38   (15-04-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Totana Bala Azul 0-1 Totana
Lumbreras 1-5 Bala Azul Cieza 2-0 Lumbreras
Águilas 3-1 Cieza Yeclano 1-1 Águilas
Pinatar 0-1 Yeclano Caravaca 3-0 Pinatar
Orihuela 5-0 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 1-4 Orihuela
Horadada 5-0 Recreativo Orenés Sangonera 3-0 Horadada
UCAM 3-1 Sangonera Murcia B 1-0 UCAM
Molinense 2-1 Murcia B Ciudad de Murcia 1-1 Molinense
Jumilla 2-3 Ciudad de Murcia Mar Menor 4-1 Jumilla
Mazarrón 1-2 Mar Menor   Lorca 6-0 Mazarrón
Alquerías 1-1 Lorca Alquerías 1-1 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 39   (22-04-01) JORNADA 40   (29-04-01)
 
Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Bala Azul Cieza 1-1 Bala Azul
Totana 0-3 Cieza Yeclano 6-0 Totana
Lumbreras 0-1 Yeclano Caravaca 3-0 Lumbreras
Águilas 1-2 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 1-0 Águilas
Pinatar 2-2 Recreativo Orenés Sangonera 0-0 Pinatar
Orihuela 2-1 Sangonera Murcia B 3-1 Orihuela
Horadada 1-3 Murcia B Ciudad de Murcia 1-0 Horadada
UCAM 0-1 Ciudad de Murcia Mar Menor 3-1 UCAM
Molinense 1-5 Mar Menor Lorca 4-1 Molinense
Jumilla 2-1 Lorca   Alquerías 0-1 Jumilla
Mazarrón 3-1 Alquerías Mazarrón 1-0 Relesa Las Palas
 
JORNADA 41   (06-05-01) JORNADA 42   (13-05-01)
 
Cieza 1-3 Relesa Las Palas Yeclano 4-0 Cieza
Bala Azul 0-1 Yeclano Caravaca 2-3 Bala Azul
Totana 0-2 Caravaca Recreativo Orenés 2-3 Totana
Lumbreras 0-3 Recreativo Orenés Sangonera 3-0 Lumbreras
Águilas 4-1 Sangonera Murcia B 3-3 Águilas
Pinatar 2-6 Murcia B Ciudad de Murcia 5-0 Pinatar
Orihuela 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Mar Menor 1-2 Orihuela
Horadada 0-2 Mar Menor Lorca 2-3 Horadada
UCAM 1-4 Lorca Alquerías 2-1 UCAM
Molinense 1-0 Alquerías   Mazarrón 2-4 Molinense
Jumilla 1-3 Mazarrón Relesa Las Palas 3-0 Jumilla

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ciudad de Murcia 42 30 9 3 87 20 99
2 Orihuela 42 30 8 4 102 25 98
3 Lorca 42 29 6 7 105 35 93
4 Yeclano 42 27 10 5 95 29 91
5 Mar Menor 42 26 7 9 82 40 85
6 Águilas 42 20 13 9 65 43 73
7 Sangonera 42 21 7 14 58 48 70
8 Relesa Las Palas 42 18 15 9 77 44 69
9 Bala Azul 42 16 13 13 71 57 61
10 Murcia B 42 17 6 19 66 65 57
11 Mazarrón 42 16 7 19 48 65 55
12 Horadada 42 16 6 20 63 71 54
13 Jumilla 42 14 8 20 49 67 50
14 UCAM 42 13 7 22 48 76 46
15 Caravaca 42 12 9 21 45 67 45
16 Molinense 42 11 11 20 51 71 44
17 Alquerías 42 12 5 25 36 67 41
18 Totana 42 9 11 22 40 93 38
19 Recreativo Orenés 42 9 7 26 41 89 34
20 Cieza 42 8 8 26 40 91 32
21 Pinatar 42 8 7 27 40 101 31
22 Lumbreras 42 5 10 27 36 81 25

Volver atrás