TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Los Palacios

2-2

Los Barrios Los Barrios

1-4

Recreativo Huelva B

Córdoba B

2-0

Pozoblanco Pozoblanco

1-1

Los Palacios

Cartaya

1-2

Betis B Betis B

1-2

Córdoba B

Portuense

1-1

Serrallo Serrallo

1-0

Cartaya

Puerto Real

1-2

San José San José

0-3

Portuense

Chiclana

1-1

Lucentino Lucentino

2-3

Puerto Real

Sevilla B

3-0

Ayamonte Ayamonte

2-1

Chiclana

Villanueva

0-0

Tomares Tomares

1-4

Sevilla B

Sanluqueño

1-1

Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial

0-0

Villanueva

Recreativo Huelva B

0-0

La Palma La Palma

3-2

Sanluqueño

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Los Barrios 2-1

Pozoblanco

Pozoblanco 0-0

Recreativo Huelva B

Los Palacios 2-2

Betis B

Betis B 2-0 Los Barrios
Córdoba B 3-1 Serrallo Serrallo 0-0 Los Palacios
Cartaya 2-0 San José San José 1-1 Córdoba B
Portuense 4-1 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Cartaya
Puerto Real 0-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Portuense
Chiclana 2-3 Tomares Tomares 3-2 Puerto Real
Sevilla B 2-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 5-0 Chiclana
Villanueva 0-0 La Palma La Palma 0-1 Sevilla B
Recreativo Huelva B 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 4-0 Villanueva
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Pozoblanco

1-0 Betis B

Betis B

1-0 Recreativo Huelva B

Los Barrios

2-2 Serrallo

Serrallo

2-2 Pozoblanco

Los Palacios

0-0 San José San José 0-1 Los Barrios

Córdoba B

0-1 Lucentino Lucentino 1-2 Los Palacios

Cartaya

2-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Córdoba B

Portuense

1-0 Tomares Tomares 1-2 Cartaya

Puerto Real

3-1 Jerez Industrial

Jerez Industrial

1-1 Portuense

Chiclana

1-0 La Palma

La Palma

0-1 Puerto Real

Sevilla B

4-1 Sanluqueño

Sanluqueño

1-1 Chiclana

Recreativo Huelva B

0-1 Villanueva

Villanueva

0-2 Sevilla B
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Betis B 3-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-1 Recreativo Huelva B
Pozoblanco 1-1 San José

San José

2-1 Betis B

Los Barrios

1-1 Lucentino

Lucentino

0-0 Pozoblanco

Los Palacios

1-1 Ayamonte

Ayamonte

0-0 Los Barrios

Córdoba B

1-0 Tomares

Tomares

1-1 Los Palacios

Cartaya

0-1 Jerez Industrial

Jerez Industrial

1-0 Córdoba B

Portuense

1-1 La Palma

La Palma

1-3 Cartaya

Puerto Real

3-0 Sanluqueño

Sanluqueño

4-1 Portuense

Chiclana

1-0 Villanueva

Villanueva

1-0 Puerto Real

Recreativo Huelva B

0-1 Sevilla B

Sevilla B

0-1

Chiclana
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Serrallo 1-0 San José San José 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B

Betis B

3-3 Lucentino

Lucentino

3-1 Serrallo

Pozoblanco

0-0 Ayamonte

Ayamonte

2-3 Betis B

Los Barrios

2-3 Tomares

Tomares

1-0 Pozoblanco

Los Palacios

1-0 Jerez Industrial

Jerez Industrial

1-0 Los Barrios

Córdoba B

2-2 La Palma

La Palma

3-1 Los Palacios

Cartaya

2-4 Sanluqueño

Sanluqueño

2-2 Córdoba B

Portuense

0-0 Villanueva

Villanueva

1-1 Cartaya

Puerto Real

1-1 Sevilla B

Sevilla B

0-0 Portuense

Recreativo Huelva B

2-2

Chiclana

Chiclana

0-0

Puerto Real
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

San José

3-1 Lucentino

Lucentino

3-0 Recreativo Huelva B

Serrallo

0-0 Ayamonte

Ayamonte

1-3 San José

Betis B

2-0 Tomares

Tomares

0-0 Serrallo

Pozoblanco

2-3 Jerez Industrial

Jerez Industrial

1-0 Betis B

Los Barrios

1-3 La Palma

La Palma

2-2 Pozoblanco

Los Palacios

0-1 Sanluqueño

Sanluqueño

2-1 Los Barrios

Córdoba B

0-3 Villanueva

Villanueva

1-1 Los Palacios

Cartaya

1-4 Sevilla B

Sevilla B

3-0 Córdoba B

Portuense

0-0 Chiclana

Chiclana

4-3 Cartaya

Recreativo Huelva B

2-1 Puerto Real

Puerto Real

1-0 Portuense
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Lucentino

2-0 Ayamonte

Ayamonte

2-0 Recreativo Huelva B

San José

2-1 Tomares

Tomares

0-1 Lucentino

Serrallo

1-2 Jerez Industrial

Jerez Industrial

2-2 San José

Betis B

1-0 La Palma

La Palma

0-1 Serrallo

Pozoblanco

2-0 Sanluqueño

Sanluqueño

0-0 Betis B

Los Barrios

0-0 Villanueva

Villanueva

0-0 Pozoblanco

Los Palacios

0-1 Sevilla B

Sevilla B

4-1 Los Barrios

Córdoba B

3-1 Chiclana

Chiclana

0-2 Los Palacios

Cartaya

1-0 Puerto Real

Puerto Real

1-2 Córdoba B

Recreativo Huelva B

2-1 Portuense

Portuense

1-0 Cartaya
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Ayamonte

1-1 Tomares

Tomares

1-2 Recreativo Huelva B

Lucentino

3-2 Jerez Industrial

Jerez Industrial

2-1 Ayamonte

San José

0-1 La Palma

La Palma

1-2 Lucentino

Serrallo

2-1 Sanluqueño

Sanluqueño

3-1 San José

Betis B

2-0 Villanueva

Villanueva

4-0 Serrallo

Pozoblanco

0-0 Sevilla B

Sevilla B

1-2 Betis B

Los Barrios

2-0 Chiclana

Chiclana

4-0 Pozoblanco

Los Palacios

3-0 Puerto Real

Puerto Real

1-1 Los Barrios

Córdoba B

1-0 Portuense

Portuense

1-2 Los Palacios

Recreativo Huelva B

1-0 Cartaya

Cartaya

1-2 Córdoba B
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Tomares

0-1 Jerez Industrial

Recreativo Huelva B

2-0 Jerez Industrial

Ayamonte

2-2 La Palma

La Palma

2-2 Tomares

Lucentino

2-0 Sanluqueño

Sanluqueño

3-1 Ayamonte

San José

2-0 Villanueva

Villanueva

1-0 Lucentino

Serrallo

1-1 Sevilla B

Sevilla B

3-0 San José

Betis B

2-0 Chiclana

Chiclana

3-1 Serrallo

Pozoblanco

1-2 Puerto Real

Puerto Real

3-0 Betis B

Los Barrios

2-1 Portuense

Portuense

1-1 Pozoblanco

Los Palacios

6-1 Cartaya

Cartaya

1-1 Los Barrios

Recreativo Huelva B

0-0 Córdoba B

Córdoba B

0-0 Los Palacios
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Jerez Industrial

2-2 La Palma

Los Barrios

2-4 Los Palacios

Tomares

1-5 Sanluqueño

Pozoblanco

0-3 Córdoba B

Ayamonte

1-1 Villanueva

Betis B

3-0 Cartaya

Lucentino

0-3 Sevilla B

Serrallo

4-0 Portuense

San José

3-0 Chiclana

San José

2-0 Puerto Real

Serrallo

1-1 Puerto Real

Lucentino

2-3 Chiclana

Betis B

1-2 Portuense

Ayamonte

1-1 Sevilla B

Pozoblanco

2-1 Cartaya

Tomares

1-0 Villanueva

Los Barrios

2-2 Córdoba B

Jerez Industrial

1-1 Sanluqueño

Los Palacios

2-0 Recreativo Huelva B

La Palma

1-0 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Recreativo Huelva B

3-0 Los Barrios

Pozoblanco

2-1 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

1-3 Pozoblanco

Betis B

1-0 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

1-0 Betis B

Serrallo

0-0 Córdoba B

Cartaya

2-0 Serrallo

San José

2-0 Cartaya

Portuense

0-0 San José

Lucentino

2-0 Portuense

Puerto Real

0-1 Lucentino

Ayamonte

6-0 Puerto Real

Chiclana

0-0 Ayamonte

Tomares

1-1 Chiclana

Sevilla B

1-0 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

1-3 Sevilla B

Villanueva

1-2 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

0-0 Villanueva

Sanluqueño

1-1 La Palma

Sanluqueño

0-1 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Recreativo Huelva B

2-1 Pozoblanco

Betis B

3-2 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

1-0 Betis B

Serrallo

1-1 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

2-1 Serrallo

San José

5-0 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

0-0 San José

Lucentino

2-2 Córdoba B

Cartaya

2-2 Lucentino

Ayamonte

3-0 Cartaya

Portuense

1-0 Ayamonte

Tomares

0-0 Portuense

Puerto Real

1-2 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

0-0 Puerto Real

Chiclana

0-0 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

2-2 Chiclana

Sevilla B

0-0 La Palma

Sanluqueño

2-3 Sevilla B

Villanueva

2-3 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

2-2 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Recreativo Huelva B 0-1 Betis B Serrallo 1-1 Betis B

Pozoblanco

0-0 Serrallo

San José

2-3 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

0-1 San José

Lucentino

5-1 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

1-3 Lucentino

Ayamonte

1-0 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

0-1 Ayamonte

Tomares

1-1 Córdoba B

Cartaya

0-1 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

1-1 Cartaya

Portuense

0-1 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

0-0 Portuense

Puerto Real

1-2 La Palma

Sanluqueño

4-2 Puerto Real

Chiclana

1-1 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

1-0 Chiclana

Sevilla B

8-0 Villanueva

Sevilla B

2-0 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 Serrallo San José 6-3 Serrallo

Betis B

1-1 San José

Lucentino

1-0 Betis B

Pozoblanco

0-0 Lucentino

Ayamonte

0-2 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

1-2 Ayamonte

Tomares

1-2 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

1-0 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

1-0 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

0-0 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

2-2 Córdoba B

Cartaya

1-0 La Palma

Sanluqueño

1-1 Cartaya

Portuense

0-0 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

2-3 Portuense

Puerto Real

0-1 Villanueva

Sevilla B

4-0 Puerto Real

Chiclana

0-2 Sevilla B

Chiclana

0-2 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Recreativo Huelva B

2-1 San José

Lucentino

0-1 San José

Serrallo

1-1 Lucentino

Ayamonte

3-0 Serrallo

Betis B

2-0 Ayamonte

Tomares

1-1 Betis B

Pozoblanco

2-0 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

3-0 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

2-0 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

1-1 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

3-1 La Palma

Sanluqueño

2-1 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

1-1 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

0-0 Córdoba B

Cartaya

1-0 Villanueva

Sevilla B

3-1 Cartaya

Portuense

1-4 Sevilla B

Chiclana

1-1 Portuense

Puerto Real

2-1 Chiclana

Puerto Real

1-0 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Recreativo Huelva B

1-3 Lucentino

Ayamonte

2-1 Lucentino

San José

0-2 Ayamonte

Tomares

2-1 San José

Serrallo

0-1 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

4-0 Serrallo

Betis B

4-2 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

0-3 Betis B

Pozoblanco

2-1 La Palma

Sanluqueño

5-1 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

1-1 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

0-0 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

0-0 Villanueva

Sevilla B

1-2 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

0-1 Sevilla B

Chiclana

0-2 Córdoba B

Cartaya

1-0 Chiclana

Puerto Real

2-0 Cartaya

Portuense

1-0 Puerto Real

Portuense

2-1 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Recreativo Huelva B

1-0 Ayamonte

Tomares

1-2 Ayamonte

Lucentino

3-1 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

0-1 Lucentino

San José

2-5 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

1-3 San José

Serrallo

3-2 La Palma

Sanluqueño

1-1 Serrallo

Betis B

3-1 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

1-1 Betis B

Pozoblanco

2-2 Villanueva

Sevilla B

1-1 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

1-4 Sevilla B

Chiclana

1-0 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

0-1 Chiclana

Puerto Real

1-1 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

1-1 Puerto Real

Portuense

4-3 Córdoba B

Cartaya

2-0 Portuense

Cartaya

0-2 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Recreativo Huelva B

0-0 Tomares

Jerez Industrial

0-0 Tomares

Ayamonte

3-3 Jerez Industrial

La Palma

1-0 Ayamonte

Lucentino

3-2 La Palma

Sanluqueño

2-1 Lucentino

San José

0-0 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

1-1 San José

Serrallo

0-1 Villanueva

Sevilla B

2-1 Serrallo

Betis B

1-0 Sevilla B

Chiclana

0-0 Betis B

Pozoblanco

2-0 Chiclana

Puerto Real

0-2 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

1-1 Puerto Real

Portuense

2-3 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

0-1 Portuense

Cartaya

0-0 Los Palacios

Córdoba B

4-0 Cartaya

Córdoba B

1-0 Recreativo Huelva B
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Jerez Industrial

0-1 Recreativo Huelva B

La Palma

3-4 Jerez Industrial

Tomares

1-1 La Palma

Sanluqueño

2-0 Tomares

Ayamonte

3-4 Sanluqueño

Villanueva

2-0 Ayamonte

Lucentino

5-1 Villanueva

Sevilla B

5-2 Lucentino

San José

1-1 Sevilla B

Chiclana

2-1 San José

Serrallo

2-0 Chiclana

Puerto Real

3-2 Serrallo

Betis B

1-1 Puerto Real

Portuense

1-1 Betis B

Pozoblanco

3-1 Portuense

Cartaya

3-0 Pozoblanco

Los Barrios

0-2 Cartaya

Córdoba B

0-1 Los Barrios

Los Palacios

3-2 Córdoba B

Recreativo Huelva B

1-0 Los Palacios

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sevilla B 38 27 8 3 80 24 89
2 Betis B 38 19 10 9 55 35 67
3 Lucentino 38 17 10 11 65 50 61
4 Sanluqueño 38 16 13 9 67 51 61
5 Jerez Industrial 38 16 12 10 55 44 60
6 San José 38 16 10 12 54 44 58
7 Recreativo B 38 17 6 15 37 33 57
8 Córdoba B 38 13 17 8 46 36 56
9 Los Palacios 38 13 12 13 46 43 51
10 Ayamonte 38 12 13 13 46 44 49
11 Pozoblanco 38 11 14 13 43 50 47
12 Portuense 38 11 14 13 36 45 47
13 Villanueva 38 9 17 12 30 43 44
14 Puerto Real 38 11 9 18 40 54 42
15 Cartaya 38 11 8 19 40 59 41
16 Los Barrios 38 9 13 16 40 61 40
17 Tomares 38 9 12 17 34 50 39
18 Chiclana 38 9 12 17 34 56 39
19 La Palma 38 7 16 15 44 55 37
20 Serrallo 38 7 14 17 36 59 35

Volver atrás